Day sheets: N.I. Club Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2014 North Island Club Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 7th February 2014
Race H @ 09:58: Event 4, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
Race I @ 10:02: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Race K @ 10:10: Event 6, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race L @ 10:14: Event 6, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race M @ 10:26: Event 7, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
Race N @ 10:30: Event 9, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
Race T @ 10:54: Event 12, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
Race B @ 11:26: Event 18, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
Race F @ 11:50: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer & Andreas Leichtfuss
|
Race K @ 12:10: Event 21, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
Race M @ 12:18: Event 21, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
Race Q @ 12:34: Event 22, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Elisabeth Klaassen (stroke), Nina James, Mary Lotoa, Dominique Koloamatangi, Kate McHugh, Alex Larkin, Lily-Portia McLaughlin, Georgina Hartnett + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race S @ 13:08: Event 30, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
Race U @ 13:16: Event 31, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
Race Y @ 13:32: Event 33, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race A @ 13:40: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
|
Race F @ 14:00: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Race H @ 14:08: Event 38, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race K @ 14:20: Event 40, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
Race L @ 14:24: Event 41, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss
|
Race O @ 14:36: Event 42, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race T @ 14:56: Event 45, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Rebecca Meldrum (stroke), Emily Wheatley, Greta Taine, Libby Blore, Eden Kelleher, Claudia Welsby, Georgia Round, Katie Keys + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race A @ 15:24: Event 49, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Race E @ 15:40: Event 51, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
Race G @ 15:55: Event 54, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
Race L @ 16:15: Event 54, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
Race N @ 16:23: Event 55, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
Race S @ 16:43: Event 56, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Rebecca Meldrum (stroke), Emily Wheatley, Greta Taine, Libby Blore, Eden Kelleher, Claudia Welsby, Georgia Round, Katie Keys + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social