Day sheets: N.I. Club Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2014 North Island Club Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 7th February 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 09:42 | 3 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||
G | 09:54 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||
J | 10:06 | 6 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||
M | 10:26 | 7 | W Opn 1X (L) heat | Race: 1 | |||||||
R | 10:46 | 11 | W U20 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||
C | 11:30 | 18 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||
E | 11:38 | 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 6 | ||||||||
K | 12:10 | 21 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||
M | 12:18 | 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 4 | ||||||||
P | 12:30 | 22 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||
V | 13:20 | 31 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||
W | 13:24 | 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 4 | ||||||||
X | 13:28 | 33 | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||
Z | 13:36 | 35 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||
G | 14:04 | 38 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||
N | 14:32 | 42 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||
O | 14:36 | 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Q | 14:44 | Race: 4 | |||||||||
A | 15:24 | 49 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||
B | 15:28 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||
G | 15:55 | 54 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||
H | 15:59 | 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||
L | 16:15 | Race: 6 | |||||||||
M | 16:19 | 55 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||
O | 16:27 | 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 3 |
Saturday, 8th February 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 08:16 | 6 | W Nov 2X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||
G | 08:28 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 4 | ||||||||
K | 08:44 | 11 | W U20 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||
Q | 09:08 | 18 | W Clb 2X repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||
R | 09:12 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 3 | ||||||||
A | 09:56 | 21 | M Clb 2X repechage | Race: 4 | |||||||
C | 10:04 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 6 | ||||||||
H | 10:33 | 31 | W Clb 4X‑ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||
J | 10:41 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 3 | ||||||||
L | 10:49 | 33 | W U19 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||
O | 1->A Final; 2,3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 35 | M Clb 4X‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 11:25 | 42 | W U19 2X repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||
V | 11:33 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 4 | ||||||||
E | 12:13 | 49 | W Nov 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||
G | 12:38 | 54 | W Clb 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||
I | 12:46 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 3 | ||||||||
J | 12:50 | Race: 4 | |||||||||
Q | 13:18 | 55 | M Clb 1X repechage | Race: 5 | |||||||
T | 13:45 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | |||||||
U | 13:50 | 6 | W Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||
G | 15:30 | 31 | W Clb 4X‑ semi-final | Race: 2 | |||||||
K | 16:20 | 38 | W Nov 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | |||||||
L | 16:25 | 42 | W U19 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||
M | 16:30 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||
R | 17:15 | 54 | W Clb 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||
U | 17:30 | 55 | M Clb 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | |||||||
V | 17:35 | 3 | W Clb 4+ repechage | Race: 1 |
Sunday, 9th February 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 07:50 | 3 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||
E | 07:55 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||
I | 08:20 | 6 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||
J | 08:30 | 7 | W Opn 1X (L) final | Race: A | |||||||
O | 09:05 | 11 | W U20 1X final | Race: B | |||||||
E | 11:00 | 22 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||
O | 12:25 | 31 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||
Q | 12:40 | 33 | W U19 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||
Y | 13:35 | 38 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||
E | 14:15 | 42 | W U19 2X final | Race: B | |||||||
F | 14:20 | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 15:05 | 49 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||
N | 15:10 | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 15:45 | 54 | W Clb 1X final | Race: B | |||||||
U | 15:55 | 55 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B |
Social