Day sheets: N.I. Club Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2014 North Island Club Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 9th February 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | W U22 1X | Race: A | |||||||
B | 07:40 | 2 | M U22 1X | Race: A | |||||||
C | 07:45 | 3 | W Clb 4+ | Race: B | |||||||
D | 07:50 | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 07:55 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: B | |||||||
F | 08:00 | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 08:10 | 5 | W Snr 1X | Race: A | |||||||
H | 08:15 | 6 | W Nov 2X | Race: B | |||||||
I | 08:20 | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 08:30 | 7 | W Opn 1X (L) | Race: A | |||||||
K | 08:40 | 8 | M Opn 1X (L) | Race: A | |||||||
L | 08:50 | 9 | M Clb 4+ | Race: A | |||||||
N | 09:00 | 10 | M Snr 1X | Race: A | |||||||
O | 09:05 | 11 | W U20 1X | Race: B | |||||||
P | 09:10 | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 09:15 | 12 | M U20 1X | Race: B | |||||||
R | 09:20 | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 09:30 | 13 | W Prm 2‑ | Race: A | |||||||
T | 09:35 | 14 | M Prm 2‑ | Race: B | |||||||
U | 09:40 | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 09:50 | 15 | M Nov 8+ | Race: A | |||||||
W | 10:00 | 16 | W Snr 4‑ | Race: A | |||||||
X | 10:10 | 17 | M Snr 4‑ | Race: A | |||||||
Y | 10:15 | 18 | W Clb 2X | Race: B | |||||||
Z | 10:20 | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 10:30 | 19 | W Prm 2X | Race: A | |||||||
B | 10:40 | 20 | M Prm 2X | Race: A | |||||||
C | 10:45 | 21 | M Clb 2X | Race: B | |||||||
D | 10:50 | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 11:00 | 22 | W Nov 8+ | Race: A | |||||||
F | 11:10 | 23 | W U22 2X | Race: A | |||||||
G | 11:20 | 24 | W Snr 4X‑ | Race: A | |||||||
H | 11:25 | 25 | M Nov 2X | Race: B | |||||||
I | 11:30 | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 11:40 | 26 | M U22 2X | Race: A | |||||||
K | 11:50 | 27 | M Snr 4X‑ | Race: A | |||||||
L | 12:00 | 29 | M Prm 4‑ | Race: A | |||||||
M | 12:10 | 30 | W Snr 2‑ | Race: A | |||||||
N | 12:20 | 31 | W Clb 4X‑ | Race: B | |||||||
O | 12:25 | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 12:30 | 32 | W U22 2‑ | Race: A | |||||||
Q | 12:40 | 33 | W U19 4+ | Race: B | |||||||
R | 12:45 | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 12:50 | 34 | M Snr 2‑ | Race: A | |||||||
T | 13:00 | 35 | M Clb 4X‑ | Race: B | |||||||
U | 13:05 | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 13:10 | 36 | M U22 2‑ | Race: A | |||||||
W | 13:20 | 37 | M U19 4+ | Race: A | |||||||
X | 13:30 | 38 | W Nov 4+ | Race: B | |||||||
Y | 13:35 | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 13:40 | 58 | M Opn 1X (P) | Race: A | |||||||
A | 13:50 | 39 | M Prm 1X | Race: A | |||||||
B | 14:00 | 40 | W Snr 2X | Race: A | |||||||
C | 14:05 | 41 | W Prm 1X | Race: B | |||||||
D | 14:10 | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 14:15 | 42 | W U19 2X | Race: B | |||||||
F | 14:20 | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 14:30 | 43 | M Snr 2X | Race: A | |||||||
H | 14:35 | 45 | W Clb 8+ | Race: B | |||||||
I | 14:40 | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 14:45 | 47 | M U19 2X | Race: B | |||||||
K | 14:50 | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 15:00 | 48 | M Clb 8+ | Race: A | |||||||
M | 15:05 | 49 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: B | |||||||
N | 15:10 | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 15:20 | 50 | W Prm 4X‑ | Race: A | |||||||
P | 15:25 | 51 | M Nov 4+ | Race: B | |||||||
Q | 15:30 | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 15:40 | 53 | M Prm 4X‑ | Race: A | |||||||
S | 15:45 | 54 | W Clb 1X | Race: B | |||||||
T | 15:50 | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 15:55 | 55 | M Clb 1X | Race: B | |||||||
V | 16:00 | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 16:10 | 56 | W Opn 8+ | Race: A | |||||||
X | 16:20 | 57 | M Opn 8+ | Race: A |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social