The following lane draw a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.

Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
Gender mixed
Class School Masters
Club (ability) intermediate
Club (other)
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
1 W U22 1X
finals
Race: A WKOC1 RPCW2 UNWC1 RPCW1 GISC1 RPCA1
1 W U22 1X
repechages
Race: 1 WKOC1 RPCA1 AKLC21 RPCA2
1 W U22 1X
heats
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCW2 RPCW1 WKOC1
Race: 2 UNWC1 AKLC21 GISC1 RPCS1
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
2 M U22 1X
finals
Race: A AWGC1 RPCW1 RPCA3 RPCA1 GISC1 RPCA2
2 M U22 1X
heats
Race: 1 RPCA2 RPCW1 RPCA1 AWGC1 RPCA3 GISC1
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
3 W Clb 4+
finals
Race: A HAMC1 HAMC21 AWGC1 NSHC1 NSH*2 CAMC21
Race: B AKLC21 GISC1 CLIC1 HWBC2 AKLC22
3 W Clb 4+
repechages
Race: 1 AKLC22 AKLC21 CAMC21 HWBC1
Race: 2 CLIC1 HAMC1 GISC1 HWBC2
3 W Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 HAMC21 CAMC21 AKLC22 NSHC1 HAMC1 HWBC2
Race: 2 HWBC1 GISC1 AWGC1 CLIC1 NSH*2 AKLC21
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
4 M Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A NSHC1 ROTC1 WKOC2 WKOC1 WESC1 WKOC4
Race: B AKLC1 WKOC3 CAMC1 WTMC1 TGAC1 HAMC31
4 M Nov 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 HAMC31 NSHC1 ROTC1 WKOC2 WTMC1 TGAC1
Race: 2 WESC1 WKOC3 WKOC1 WKOC4 CAMC1 AKLC1
4 M Nov 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 WESC1 AKLC1 TGAC1 TGAC11
4 M Nov 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC4 TGAC11 WKOC2 WTMC1 TGAC1
Race: 2 NSHC1 WKOC1 AKLC1 CAMC1
Race: 3 WESC1 WKOC3 HAMC31 ROTC1
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
5 W Snr 1X
finals
Race: A AKLC3 TGAC1 WESC1 PORC1
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
6 W Nov 2X
finals
Race: A HWBC1 NSHC1 WREC1 WESC1 TGAC1 CAMC1
Race: B HWBC5 HWBC3 HWBC2 NSHC2 BPCC1 BPCC2
6 W Nov 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 CAMC1 NSHC1 WESC1 BPCC1 NSHC2 BPCC2
Race: 2 HWBC5 HWBC3 WREC1 TGAC1 HWBC1 HWBC2
6 W Nov 2X
repechages
Race: 1 WESC12 HWBC1 CAMC1 GISC2
Race: 2 AKLC21 NSHC2 HWBC5 HAMC31
Race: 3 BPCC2 HWBC4 HWBC3
Race: 4 CAMC2 NSHC1 HWBC2 GISC1
6 W Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 GISC2 WESC1 HAMC31 BPCC2 HWBC2 HWBC1
Race: 2 CAMC1 NSHC2 CAMC2 TGAC1
Race: 3 HWBC5 GISC1 BPCC1 HWBC4 WESC12
Race: 4 AKLC21 AKLC22 WESC11 NSHC1 WREC1
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
7 W Opn 1X (L)
finals
Race: A CAMC1 HWBC1 WESC1 AKLC1 PORC1
7 W Opn 1X (L)
heats
Race: 1 CAMC1 AKLC1 PORC1 HWBC1 WESC1
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
8 M Opn 1X (L)
finals
Race: A RNZX4 WKOC1 CAMC31 RPCW1
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
9 M Clb 4+
finals
Race: A NSHC1 WKOC1 WESC1 AWGC1 NSHC2 WKOC3
9 M Clb 4+
repechages
Race: 1 WKOC4 NSHC1 NSHC3 COMC1
Race: 2 WKOC5 WKOC2 WKOC3
9 M Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC2 WKOC4 NSHC3 COMC1 WESC1 WKOC2
Race: 2 WKOC1 NSHC1 WKOC3 AWGC1 WKOC5
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
10 M Snr 1X
finals
Race: A GISC2 AWGC1 NSHC1 BPCC1 GISC1 HWBC1
10 M Snr 1X
repechages
Race: 1 GISC2 ROTC1 HWBC1 WKOC1
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
10 M Snr 1X
heats
Race: 1 ROTC1 BPCC1 AWGC1 WKOC1
Race: 2 GISC1 HWBC1 GISC2 NSHC1
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
11 W U20 1X
finals
Race: A RPCA3 UNWC1 RPCA2 RPCA1 RPCW1 TAWC1
Race: B CLIC1 AKLC21 CAMC1 SPCC2 SPCC1
11 W U20 1X
repechages
Race: 1 CLIC1 CAMC1 TAWC1 SPCC1
Race: 2 SPCC2 RPCA3 AKLC21
11 W U20 1X
heats
Race: 1 AKLC21 UNWC1 RPCA1 CAMC1 SPCC2 AKLC22
Race: 2 RPCW1 RPCA3 SPCC1 RPCA2 TAWC1 CLIC1
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
12 M U20 1X
finals
Race: A RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCA1 TGAC1 RPCW3 HWBC1
Race: B GISC1 CLIC2 CAMC31 CLIC1 AKGC1 WESC2
12 M U20 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 HWBC1 AKGC1 RPCA1 RPCW3 WESC2 CLIC1
Race: 2 RPCW1 CLIC2 RPCW2 TGAC1 CAMC31 GISC1
12 M U20 1X
repechages
Race: 1 GISC1 RPCW1 GISC3 CLIC1
12 M U20 1X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW3 GISC3 GISC2 CLIC2 WESC2
Race: 2 RPCW1 CLIC1 RPCW2 CAMC31 AKGC1
Race: 3 HWBC1 TGAC1 GISC1 RPCA1
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
13 W Prm 2-
finals
Race: A RPCA2 RNZX2 RPCS1 RNZX1 RPCA1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
14 M Prm 2-
finals
Race: A RPCW4 RPCW2 RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX3 RPCW1
Race: B RNZX6 WEL*1 RNZX4 RNZX5 RPCS1 RPCW3
14 M Prm 2-
repechages
Race: 1 RPCW3 RNZX5 RPCW1 WEL*1
Race: 2 RPCS1 RNZX6 RNZX4 RPCW5 RPCW4
14 M Prm 2-
heats
Race: 1 RPCW4 RPCW1 RNZX2 RPCW2 RPCW3 RNZX4 RPCS1
Race: 2 RPCW5 RNZX6 RNZX5 RNZX1 WEL*1 RNZX3
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
15 M Nov 8+
finals
Race: A HAMC1 AKLC1 WKOC2 WKOC1 HWBC1
15 M Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 SPCC1 WKOC1 AKLC1 HAMC1 HWBC1 WKOC2
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
16 W Snr 4-
finals
Race: A AWGC1 WESC1 HAMC1
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
17 M Snr 4-
finals
Race: A WKOC1 NSHC1 NSHC2
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
18 W Clb 2X
finals
Race: A AKLC1 BPCC1 AWGC1 PORC1 HKIC1 BPCC2
Race: B WKOC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 TGAC1 COMC2 HWBC3
18 W Clb 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 HWBC3 HKIC1 BPCC2 PORC1 HWBC1 TGAC1
Race: 2 WKOC1 AKLC1 BPCC1 AWGC1 HWBC2 COMC2
18 W Clb 2X
repechages
Race: 1 AKLC23 MERC2 GISC1 WKOC1 CLIC1
Race: 2 CAMC1 CAMC3 COMC2 WREC1 WREC2
Race: 3 COMC1 HWBC2 HWBC4 CAMC2
Race: 4 CAMC31 NSHC1 TGAC1 WELC1 HWBC6
Race: 5 AKLC22 HWBC5 HWBC1 CLIC2 CAMC32
Race: 6 AKLC24 MERC1 HWBC3 NSHC2 WESC1
18 W Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 HWBC5 HKIC1 WKOC2 GISC1 NSHC2 HWBC6
Race: 2 WKOC1 CAMC31 BPCC2 CAMC32 MERC1 COMC2
Race: 3 WREC1 WESC1 PORC1 HWBC2 AKLC22 MERC2
Race: 4 TGAC1 HWBC4 AKLC24 BPCC1 CLIC1 CAMC3
Race: 5 WREC2 HWBC1 AKLC23 AWGC1 WELC1 COMC1
Race: 6 AKLC1 NSHC1 CAMC2 CLIC2 CAMC1 HWBC3
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
19 W Prm 2X
finals
Race: A RPCW1 RNZX6 RNZX3 RNZX4 RNZX5 RPCS1
19 W Prm 2X
repechages
Race: 1 WESC1 RPCS1 RPCW1
19 W Prm 2X
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 RNZX5 RPCS1 RNZX3
Race: 2 RPCW1 RNZX6 RNZX4
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
20 M Prm 2X
finals
Race: A RNZX4 RPCS2 RNZX1 RNZX2 RPCS1 RNZX3
20 M Prm 2X
repechages
Race: 1 RNZX3 RNZX5 RNZX4
20 M Prm 2X
heats
Race: 1 RNZX4 RPCS1 RNZX3 RNZX1
Race: 2 RNZX5 RPCS2 RNZX2
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
21 M Clb 2X
finals
Race: A WREC1 WKOC5 COMC1 HKIC1 WHAC1 WESC2
Race: B WREC2 WKOC1 AKLC1 AWGC2 AWGC1 HWBC1
21 M Clb 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WREC2 COMC1 WKOC5 AKLC1 WREC1 WKOC1
Race: 2 AWGC2 WESC2 AWGC1 WHAC1 HWBC1 HKIC1
21 M Clb 2X
repechages
Race: 1 CAMC31 TGAC11 HWBC1 AKLC2 MERC3
Race: 2 CLIC1 AWGC2 WHAC2 WREC3
Race: 3 WKOC3 WKOC2 HKIC1 MERC2 MERC4
Race: 4 CAMC2 TGAC2 COMC2 WREC2 WKOC4
Race: 5 WHAC4 NSHC1 WREC1 AKLC3 WESC1
Race: 6 CAMC1 WKOC1 TGAC1 MERC1 GISC1
21 M Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 WKOC3 AKLC1 WKOC4 HWBC1 NSHC1 MERC1
Race: 2 WESC1 CAMC2 AKLC2 AWGC2 WKOC1 COMC1
Race: 3 WKOC5 WHAC4 WHAC2 TGAC11 HKIC1 GISC1
Race: 4 MERC3 WESC2 CAMC1 MERC2 COMC2 CLIC1
Race: 5 WHAC1 WREC1 WKOC2 WREC3 WREC2 CAMC31
Race: 6 TGAC2 AKLC3 TGAC1 MERC4 AWGC1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
22 W Nov 8+
finals
Race: A HWBC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 CAMC21 WESC11 GISC1
22 W Nov 8+
repechages
Race: 1 HWBC1 AKLC21 GISC1 HAMC1
22 W Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 GISC1 CAMC21 NSHC1 HWBC1
Race: 2 AKLC21 WKOC1 HAMC1 WESC11
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
23 W U22 2X
finals
Race: A RPCA2 RPCA1
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
24 W Snr 4X-
finals
Race: A TAWC1 HWBC1 BPCC1 AKLC1 HWBC3 HWBC2
24 W Snr 4X-
heats
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
25 M Nov 2X
finals
Race: A MERC1 CAMC21 WKOC1 WTMC1 ROTC1 ROTC2
Race: B WESC2 TGAC1 NSHC1 WESC1 NSHC2 AKLC1
25 M Nov 2X
repechages
Race: 1 HAMC2 WESC1 ROTC1 NSHC1 AKLC2
Race: 2 NSHC2 MERC1 TGAC1 TGAC2
Race: 3 HAMC1 WESC2 ROTC2 AKLC1 HWBC1
25 M Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 HWBC1 WESC1 AKLC2 NSHC2 WTMC1 AKLC1
Race: 2 WKOC1 HAMC1 MERC1 ROTC1 TGAC2 ROTC2
Race: 3 TGAC1 WESC2 HAMC2 NSHC1 CAMC21
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
26 M U22 2X
finals
Race: A RPCA2 GISC1 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCW2
26 M U22 2X
heats
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCA2 GISC1 RPCW2
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
27 M Snr 4X-
finals
Race: A WHAC1 NSHC1 BPCC1 AWGC1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
29 M Prm 4-
finals
Race: A RNZX3 RNZX1 RPCW1 RNZX2 RPCW2
29 M Prm 4-
heats
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
30 W Snr 2-
finals
Race: A HAMC21 WESC1 CAMC31 HWBC1 HAMC1 HKIC1
30 W Snr 2-
heats
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
31 W Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A NSHC1 BPCC2 AWG*1 CAMC21 AKLC2 BPC*1
Race: B AKLC1 WESC1 WKOC1 GISC1 HWBC1 HWBC3
31 W Clb 4X-
semi-finals
Race: 1 BPC*1 AKLC1 AWG*1 BPCC2 WKOC1 WESC1
Race: 2 HWBC1 CAMC21 GISC1 AKLC2 NSHC1 HWBC3
31 W Clb 4X-
repechages
Race: 1 MERC1 NSHC1 BPC*1 CAMC1
Race: 2 HWBC4 WKOC1 HWBC1 WREC1
Race: 3 HWBC2 CAMC21 WREC2 WESC1
Race: 4 HWBC3 CLIC1 AKLC1 HAMC1
31 W Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1 HWBC2 BPCC2 AKLC1 WREC1
Race: 2 HWBC3 WESC1 AKLC2 WKOC1 BPC*1
Race: 3 MERC1 HWBC1 HAMC1 CAMC21 AWG*1
Race: 4 CLIC1 WREC2 HWBC4 CAMC1 GISC1
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
32 W U22 2-
finals
Race: A RPCA3 RPCA2 RPCA1
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
33 W U19 4+
finals
Race: A ROTC1 WKOC2 AWGC1 WKOC1 WESC11 NSHC1
Race: B CAMC21 AKLC22 NSHC3 AKLC21
33 W U19 4+
repechages
Race: 1 ROTC1 AKLC21 NSHC1 AKLC22 CAMC21 NSHC3
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
33 W U19 4+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 CAMC21 ROTC1 AKLC22 WKOC2 AKLC21
Race: 2 WESC11 AWGC1 NSHC1 NSHC3 HAMC21
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
34 M Snr 2-
finals
Race: A WKOC1 GISC1 NSHC1
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
35 M Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A TGAC1 WHAC1 COM*1 WESC1 AWGC1 WREC1
Race: B NSHC1 WKOC1 CAMC21 AKLC1 MERC1 BPCC1
35 M Clb 4X-
semi-finals
Race: 1 WKOC1 COM*1 AWGC1 TGAC1 CAMC21 NSHC1
Race: 2 WESC1 WREC1 WHAC1 MERC1 AKLC1 BPCC1
35 M Clb 4X-
repechages
Race: 1 CAMC1 MERC3 BPCC1 WESC1 NSHC1
35 M Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 CAMC21 TGAC1 BPCC1 CAMC1 WREC1
Race: 2 NSHC1 AKLC1 WHAC1 WESC1 COM*1
Race: 3 AWGC1 MERC3 WKOC1 MERC1
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
36 M U22 2-
finals
Race: A RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCA2 RPCA1 RPCS1 RPCW3
36 M U22 2-
heats
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
37 M U19 4+
finals
Race: A CAMC31 SPCC1 COMC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 NSHC2
37 M U19 4+
repechages
Race: 1 TGAC12 NSHC2 TGAC11 HAMC21
Race: 2 TGAC13 SPCC2 CAMC31
37 M U19 4+
heats
Race: 1 TGAC12 NSHC2 CAMC31 SPCC1 SPCC2 WKOC1
Race: 2 TGAC13 TGAC11 NSHC1 HAMC21 COMC1
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
38 W Nov 4+
finals
Race: A WESC11 WKOC1 WKOC2 WESC1 CAMC21 HWBC1
Race: B HAMC1 GISC1 WKOC3 AKLC1 NSHC1 AKLC21
38 W Nov 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 WKOC3 AKLC21 WKOC1 WESC1 HWBC1 NSHC1
Race: 2 WESC11 AKLC1 WKOC2 GISC1 CAMC21 HAMC1
38 W Nov 4+
repechages
Race: 1 AKLC22 NSHC1 WESC11 HAMC21 HAMC1 GISC2
38 W Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1 GISC1 WESC1 GISC2 WKOC3
Race: 2 HAMC21 AKLC21 CAMC21 WKOC2 HAMC1
Race: 3 WESC11 WKOC1 AKLC22 HWBC1 AKLC1
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
39 M Prm 1X
finals
Race: A RPCW1 RNZX2 RNZX4 RNZX1 WHAC1 RPCA1
39 M Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
40 W Snr 2X
finals
Race: A WESC1 HKIC1 HWBC1 AKLC2 BPCC1 AKLC1
40 W Snr 2X
heats
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
41 W Prm 1X
finals
Race: A RPCS1 RPCW1 RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX6 RNZX3
Race: B RPCS2 RPCW3 RNZX5 RPCW2 RNZX4 WESC1
41 W Prm 1X
repechages
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCS1 WESC1 RPCW3
Race: 2 RNZX4 RNZX5 RPCS2 RNZX3
41 W Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 RNZX3 RPCW2 RNZX5 WESC1 RNZX1 RNZX6
Race: 2 RPCW3 RNZX4 RPCS1 RNZX2 RPCS2 RPCW1
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
42 W U19 2X
finals
Race: A ROTC1 CAMC31 HWBC1 BPCC1 PORC1 CAMC21
Race: B CAMC2 SPCC1 AKLC1 ROTC2 CAMC22 CAMC1
42 W U19 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 ROTC1 AKLC1 PORC1 HWBC1 CAMC2 SPCC1
Race: 2 CAMC1 CAMC31 ROTC2 CAMC21 BPCC1 CAMC22
42 W U19 2X
repechages
Race: 1 HWBC2 HAMC21 BPCC1 TAWC1 SPCC1
Race: 2 CAMC1 CAMC2 COMC2 NSHC1
Race: 3 CLIC1 WTMC1 CAMC31 ROTC1 WESC11
Race: 4 NSHC2 NSHC3 AKLC1 CAMC22 AKLC23
42 W U19 2X
heats
Race: 1 HWBC2 WTMC1 NSHC1 BPCC1 CAMC22 HWBC1
Race: 2 NSHC3 WESC11 TAWC1 ROTC2 CAMC2 AWGC1
Race: 3 HAMC21 CAMC31 AKLC23 CLIC1 PORC1 COMC2
Race: 4 ROTC1 CAMC1 NSHC2 AKLC1 SPCC1 CAMC21
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
43 M Snr 2X
finals
Race: A NSHC1 AWGC1 GISC1 BPCC1 HWBC1
43 M Snr 2X
heats
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Event 45 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
45 W Clb 8+
finals
Race: A WESC11 WKOC1 NSH*1 AWGC1 WREC1 HAMC2
Race: B AKLC23 AKLC22 AKLC21 HAMC1 HWBC1
45 W Clb 8+
repechages
Race: 1 AKLC22 HAMC1 WESC11
Race: 2 HWBC1 HAMC2 AKLC21 AKLC23
45 W Clb 8+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC21 WREC1 AKLC23 HAMC1 HWBC1 NSH*1
Race: 2 WESC11 AKLC22 HAMC2 WKOC1 AWGC1
Event 47 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
47 M U19 2X
finals
Race: A WHAC2 SPCC1 TGAC1 WKOC1 WHAC1 TAWC1
Race: B CAMC31 WHAC4 WHAC3 CAMC21 COMC1 COMC2
47 M U19 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WHAC4 WHAC2 SPCC1 WHAC3 TGAC1 COMC2
Race: 2 TAWC1 CAMC21 WHAC1 WKOC1 COMC1 CAMC31
47 M U19 2X
repechages
Race: 1 CAMC21 WHAC4 CAMC22 HWBC1
Race: 2 NSHC1 COMC1 COMC2 TGAC11
Race: 3 GISC2 WHAC2 CAMC31 CAMC32
Race: 4 TAWC1 TGAC1 COMC3 GISC1
47 M U19 2X
heats
Race: 1 WHAC4 GISC2 TGAC11 SPCC1 COMC3
Race: 2 CAMC32 COMC1 WHAC3 CAMC22 TAWC1
Race: 3 WHAC2 GISC1 WKOC1 COMC2 CAMC21
Race: 4 CAMC31 HWBC1 TGAC1 WHAC1 NSHC1
Event 48 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
48 M Clb 8+
finals
Race: A AWGC1 SPCC1 WKOC1 NSHC2 NSHC1 WKOC2
48 M Clb 8+
repechages
Race: 1 TGAC11 WKOC4 AWGC1 WKOC3 WKOC2
48 M Clb 8+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC2 AWGC1 TGAC11 NSHC1 WKOC1
Race: 2 WKOC4 SPCC1 NSHC2 WKOC3
Event 49 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
49 W Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A NSHC2 CAMC22 CAMC21 WESC1 AKLC1 HWBC1
Race: B HAMC1 BPCC1 CAMC1 NSHC1 HWBC2 GISC1
49 W Nov 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 BPCC1 NSHC1 HWBC1 GISC1
Race: 2 CAMC1 NSHC2 HWBC2 HAMC1
49 W Nov 4X+
heats
Race: 1 CAMC22 HWBC2 NSHC1 WESC1 CAMC1 GISC1
Race: 2 HAMC1 CAMC21 AKLC1 NSHC2 HWBC1 BPCC1
Event 50 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
50 W Prm 4X-
finals
Race: A RNZX1 RPCW1 RNZX2
Event 51 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
51 M Nov 4+
finals
Race: A WESC1 SPCC1 WKOC3 WKOC1 AKLC1 WKOC2
Race: B SPCC2 HWBC2 WKOC4 HWBC1 HAMC1 TGAC1
51 M Nov 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 WKOC4 SPCC1 WKOC3 WKOC2 TGAC1 HWBC2
Race: 2 HWBC1 AKLC1 WKOC1 SPCC2 WESC1 HAMC1
51 M Nov 4+
repechages
Race: 1 HAMC21 HWBC1 HAMC31 HAMC1 NSHC1 HWBC2
51 M Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 HAMC21 SPCC2 WKOC2 HAMC31 TGAC1
Race: 2 WKOC4 HWBC2 WKOC3 HAMC1 AKLC1
Race: 3 WESC1 WKOC1 SPCC1 NSHC1 HWBC1
Event 53 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
53 M Prm 4X-
finals
Race: A RPCS1 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCW1 RPCA1
53 M Prm 4X-
heats
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Event 54 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
54 W Clb 1X
finals
Race: A TAWC1 HWBC1 WESC1 PORC1 WKOC1 WKOC2
Race: B CAMC1 BPCC3 MERC1 WESC2 WELC1 CLIC1
54 W Clb 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 MERC1 WELC1 PORC1 HWBC1 CAMC1 WKOC2
Race: 2 TAWC1 WESC2 WKOC1 WESC1 BPCC3 CLIC1
54 W Clb 1X
repechages
Race: 1 WREC1 CLIC2 CAMC1 BPCC2
Race: 2 BPCC3 TGAC1 BPCC1 CLIC3
Race: 3 CAMC3 WTMC1 CLIC1 TGAC3 MERC2
Race: 4 CAMC2 TAWC1 HWBC3 GISC1
Race: 5 TGAC2 MERC1 HWBC2 WELC2
Race: 6 HWBC5 WKOC2 TAWC2 HWBC4
54 W Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 CLIC2 TGAC2 GISC1 CAMC3 TAWC2 WESC1
Race: 2 HAMC22 CAMC1 WELC1 WELC2 TGAC1 HWBC5
Race: 3 BPCC1 WREC1 CLIC1 PORC1 HWBC4 HAMC21
Race: 4 TAWC1 HWBC1 BPCC2 TGAC3 BPCC3
Race: 5 MERC1 WTMC1 WKOC1 HWBC3 CLIC3
Race: 6 MERC2 CAMC2 WKOC2 WESC2 HWBC2
Event 55 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
55 M Clb 1X
finals
Race: A CLIC1 COMC1 WREC1 TGAC3 WREC2 WESC1
Race: B HWBC2 AKGC1 WKOC2 ROTC1 CAMC1 AKLC2
55 M Clb 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 AKLC2 AKGC1 COMC1 TGAC3 ROTC1 WESC1
Race: 2 WREC2 CAMC1 CLIC1 WREC1 WKOC2 HWBC2
55 M Clb 1X
repechages
Race: 1 WREC3 TGAC1 ROTC1 WHAC2
Race: 2 COMC2 HWBC2 CAMC2 GISC2
Race: 3 GISC1 CLIC2 HKIC1 WREC2 WREC4
Race: 4 AKLC1 WHAC4 WKOC2 COMC4 COMC3
Race: 5 CAMC3 WHAC3 AKLC2 AWGC1 WESC2
Race: 6 TGAC2 WESC1 HWBC1 HKIC2 WKOC1
55 M Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 HKIC2 CAMC1 WHAC3 TGAC1 COMC3 GISC1
Race: 2 WESC1 COMC1 AKLC1 ROTC1 HWBC2 WESC2
Race: 3 WREC3 HKIC1 CAMC2 AKGC1 WKOC1 CAMC3
Race: 4 WREC2 TGAC2 COMC2 WHAC2 WKOC2 TGAC3
Race: 5 AKLC2 GISC2 CLIC2 WREC1 COMC4
Race: 6 AWGC1 CLIC1 WHAC4 WREC4 HWBC1
Event 56 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
56 W Opn 8+
finals
Race: A AKLC22 HAMC1 AKLC21 RPCA1 WESC11 WKOC1
56 W Opn 8+
heats
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Event 57 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
57 M Opn 8+
finals
Race: A RNZX1 NSHC1 WKOC1 RPCW1
Event 58 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
58 M Opn 1X (P)
finals
Race: A WESC3 WESC2 WESC1 HWBC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.