Entrants list: N.I. Club Champs

This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.

# Event Crews
Gender mixed
Class School Masters
Club (ability) intermediate
Club (other)
Boat and and
Seats
1 W U22 1X
9 entrants
AKLC21 GISC1 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCS1 RPCW1 RPCW2 UNWC1 WKOC1
2 M U22 1X
6 entrants
AWGC1 GISC1 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCA3 RPCW1
3 W Clb 4+
12 entrants
AKLC21 AKLC22 AWGC1 CAMC21 CLIC1 GISC1 HAMC1 HAMC21 HWBC1 HWBC2 NSHC1 NSH*2
4 M Nov 4X+
13 entrants
AKLC1 CAMC1 HAMC31 NSHC1 ROTC1 TGAC1 TGAC11 WESC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC3 WKOC4 WTMC1
5 W Snr 1X
4 entrants
AKLC3 PORC1 TGAC1 WESC1
6 W Nov 2X
21 entrants
AKLC21 AKLC22 BPCC1 BPCC2 CAMC1 CAMC2 GISC1 GISC2 HAMC31 HWBC1 HWBC2 HWBC3 HWBC4 HWBC5 NSHC1 NSHC2 TGAC1 WESC1 WESC11 WESC12 WREC1
7 W Opn 1X (L)
5 entrants
AKLC1 CAMC1 HWBC1 PORC1 WESC1
8 M Opn 1X (L)
4 entrants
CAMC31 RNZX4 RPCW1 WKOC1
9 M Clb 4+
11 entrants
AWGC1 COMC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 NSHC3 WESC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC3 WKOC4 WKOC5
10 M Snr 1X
8 entrants
AWGC1 BPCC1 GISC1 GISC2 HWBC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 WKOC1
11 W U20 1X
12 entrants
AKLC21 AKLC22 CAMC1 CLIC1 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCA3 RPCW1 SPCC1 SPCC2 TAWC1 UNWC1
12 M U20 1X
14 entrants
AKGC1 CAMC31 CLIC1 CLIC2 GISC1 GISC2 GISC3 HWBC1 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCW3 TGAC1 WESC2
13 W Prm 2-
5 entrants
RNZX1 RNZX2 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCS1
14 M Prm 2-
13 entrants
RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX3 RNZX4 RNZX5 RNZX6 RPCS1 RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCW3 RPCW4 RPCW5 WEL*1
15 M Nov 8+
6 entrants
AKLC1 HAMC1 HWBC1 SPCC1 WKOC1 WKOC2
16 W Snr 4-
3 entrants
AWGC1 HAMC1 WESC1
17 M Snr 4-
3 entrants
NSHC1 NSHC2 WKOC1
18 W Clb 2X
36 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC22 AKLC23 AKLC24 AWGC1 BPCC1 BPCC2 CAMC1 CAMC2 CAMC3 CAMC31 CAMC32 CLIC1 CLIC2 COMC1 COMC2 GISC1 HKIC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 HWBC3 HWBC4 HWBC5 HWBC6 MERC1 MERC2 NSHC1 NSHC2 PORC1 TGAC1 WELC1 WESC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 WREC1 WREC2
19 W Prm 2X
7 entrants
RNZX3 RNZX4 RNZX5 RNZX6 RPCS1 RPCW1 WESC1
20 M Prm 2X
7 entrants
RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX3 RNZX4 RNZX5 RPCS1 RPCS2
21 M Clb 2X
35 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 AKLC3 AWGC1 AWGC2 CAMC1 CAMC2 CAMC31 CLIC1 COMC1 COMC2 GISC1 HKIC1 HWBC1 MERC1 MERC2 MERC3 MERC4 NSHC1 TGAC1 TGAC2 TGAC11 WESC1 WESC2 WHAC1 WHAC2 WHAC4 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC3 WKOC4 WKOC5 WREC1 WREC2 WREC3
22 W Nov 8+
8 entrants
AKLC21 CAMC21 GISC1 HAMC1 HWBC1 NSHC1 WESC11 WKOC1
23 W U22 2X
2 entrants
RPCA1 RPCA2
24 W Snr 4X-
6 entrants
AKLC1 BPCC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 HWBC3 TAWC1
25 M Nov 2X
20 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 CAMC1 CAMC21 HAMC1 HAMC1 HAMC2 HAMC2 HWBC1 MERC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 ROTC1 ROTC2 TGAC1 TGAC2 WESC1 WESC2 WKOC1 WTMC1
26 M U22 2X
5 entrants
GISC1 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCW1 RPCW2
27 M Snr 4X-
4 entrants
AWGC1 BPCC1 NSHC1 WHAC1
28 W Prm 4-
1 entrant
RPCA1
29 M Prm 4-
5 entrants
RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX3 RPCW1 RPCW2
30 W Snr 2-
6 entrants
CAMC31 HAMC1 HAMC21 HKIC1 HWBC1 WESC1
31 W Clb 4X-
20 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 AWG*1 BPC*1 BPCC2 CAMC1 CAMC21 CLIC1 GISC1 HAMC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 HWBC3 HWBC4 MERC1 NSHC1 WESC1 WKOC1 WREC1 WREC2
32 W U22 2-
3 entrants
RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCA3
33 W U19 4+
11 entrants
AKLC21 AKLC22 AWGC1 CAMC21 HAMC21 NSHC1 NSHC3 ROTC1 WESC11 WKOC1 WKOC2
34 M Snr 2-
3 entrants
GISC1 NSHC1 WKOC1
35 M Clb 4X-
15 entrants
AKLC1 AWGC1 BPCC1 CAMC1 CAMC21 CAMC31 COM*1 MERC1 MERC3 NSHC1 TGAC1 WESC1 WHAC1 WKOC1 WREC1
36 M U22 2-
6 entrants
RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCS1 RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCW3
37 M U19 4+
11 entrants
CAMC31 COMC1 HAMC21 NSHC1 NSHC2 SPCC1 SPCC2 TGAC11 TGAC12 TGAC13 WKOC1
38 W Nov 4+
16 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC21 AKLC22 CAMC21 GISC1 GISC2 HAMC1 HAMC21 HWBC1 NSHC1 WESC1 WESC11 WESC12 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC3
39 M Prm 1X
7 entrants
RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX3 RNZX4 RPCA1 RPCW1 WHAC1
40 W Snr 2X
6 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 BPCC1 HKIC1 HWBC1 WESC1
41 W Prm 1X
12 entrants
RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX3 RNZX4 RNZX5 RNZX6 RPCS1 RPCS2 RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCW3 WESC1
42 W U19 2X
27 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC21 AKLC22 AKLC23 AKLC24 AWGC1 BPCC1 CAMC1 CAMC2 CAMC21 CAMC22 CAMC31 CLIC1 COMC2 HAMC21 HWBC1 HWBC2 NSHC1 NSHC2 NSHC3 PORC1 ROTC1 ROTC2 SPCC1 TAWC1 WESC11 WTMC1
43 M Snr 2X
5 entrants
AWGC1 BPCC1 GISC1 HWBC1 NSHC1
44 W Opn 2X (L)
2 entrants
AKLC1 RPCS1
45 W Clb 8+
11 entrants
AKLC21 AKLC22 AKLC23 AWGC1 HAMC1 HAMC2 HWBC1 NSH*1 WESC11 WKOC1 WREC1
47 M U19 2X
20 entrants
CAMC21 CAMC22 CAMC31 CAMC32 COMC1 COMC2 COMC3 GISC1 GISC2 HWBC1 NSHC1 SPCC1 TAWC1 TGAC1 TGAC11 WHAC1 WHAC2 WHAC3 WHAC4 WKOC1
48 M Clb 8+
10 entrants
AWGC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 SPCC1 TGAC11 WKOC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC3 WKOC4
49 W Nov 4X+
12 entrants
AKLC1 BPCC1 CAMC1 CAMC21 CAMC22 GISC1 HAMC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 NSHC1 NSHC2 WESC1
50 W Prm 4X-
3 entrants
RNZX1 RNZX2 RPCW1
51 M Nov 4+
16 entrants
AKLC1 HAMC1 HAMC21 HAMC31 HWBC1 HWBC2 NSHC1 SPCC1 SPCC2 SPCC2 TGAC1 WESC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC3 WKOC4
53 M Prm 4X-
5 entrants
RNZX1 RNZX2 RPCA1 RPCS1 RPCW1
54 W Clb 1X
33 entrants
BPCC1 BPCC2 BPCC3 CAMC1 CAMC2 CAMC3 CLIC1 CLIC2 CLIC3 GISC1 HAMC21 HAMC22 HWBC1 HWBC2 HWBC3 HWBC4 HWBC5 MERC1 MERC2 PORC1 TAWC1 TAWC2 TGAC1 TGAC2 TGAC3 WELC1 WELC2 WESC1 WESC2 WKOC1 WKOC2 WREC1 WTMC1
55 M Clb 1X
34 entrants
AKGC1 AKLC1 AKLC2 AWGC1 CAMC1 CAMC2 CAMC3 CLIC1 CLIC2 COMC1 COMC2 COMC3 COMC4 GISC1 GISC2 HKIC1 HKIC2 HWBC1 HWBC2 ROTC1 TGAC1 TGAC2 TGAC3 WESC1 WESC2 WHAC2 WHAC3 WHAC4 WKOC1 WKOC2 WREC1 WREC2 WREC3 WREC4
56 W Opn 8+
6 entrants
AKLC21 AKLC22 HAMC1 RPCA1 WESC11 WKOC1
57 M Opn 8+
4 entrants
NSHC1 RNZX1 RPCW1 WKOC1
58 M Opn 1X (P)
4 entrants
HWBC1 WESC1 WESC2 WESC3
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.