Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I. Club Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#23
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#24
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Neil Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Chloe McFarlane & Brett Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Matthew Wolff
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Matthew Wolff
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Jane Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: David Potts & Clive Steenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social