Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I. Club Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AWGC
Martyn O'Leary (stroke), Gus Pawson, Hugh Pawson, Jack van Bussel, Tyler Scott, Tom Monaghan, Patrick Reynolds, Adrian van Bussel + Logan Campbell (cox)
Coached by: I Weenink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
NSHC
Matthew Cole (stroke), Daniel McSweeny, Scott Houston, Ryan Davenport, Kyle Lennon, Kristofer Parker, Hayden Ellis, Jake Guy + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Ben Partridge (stroke), Oliver Howard, Callum Blackburn, Dion Lee, Rowan Angelo, Brendan Herbst, Robbie MacGregor, Matt Lupton + Tamati Munroe (cox)
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
Henry Wills (stroke), Jack Schicker, Ben Dobbe, Willis Webb, Tim Husband-Dravitzki, Lachlan Lee, Charles Christey, Sal M'Boge + Logan Birt (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
TGAC
Davis Simanu (stroke), Jacob West, Justin Howard, Angus Murray, Keegan Rhind, Bryn Wilson, Jordan Rupe, Daniel Tomlinson + Ryan Dixon (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WKOC
Theo Krielen (stroke), Finn Maunsell, Tom Bell, James Parton, Drikus Conradie, Matt Munro, Conor Mackie, Caleb Loomans + Hayden Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Theo Krielen (stroke), Finn Maunsell, Tom Bell, James Parton, Drikus Conradie, Matt Munro, Conor Mackie, Caleb Loomans + Hayden Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
Matthew Thompson (stroke), Lachlan Foote, Marcus Bolli, Thomas Bedford, Tayne Tupaea, Jack Curphey, Ben Goodson, Marcus Anselmi + Jamie Hepworth (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#3
WKOC
Josh Gaylor (stroke), Lucas Clarke, Ruben Houghton, Matthew Handford, Patrick McCurran, Connor Loomans, Alex Parton, Shokei Leger + Ryan Slight (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Bell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#4
WKOC
Johan Pio (stroke), Sam Pene, Kobi Abrahamson, Cameron Steedman, Hadleigh Morgan, Jack Clough, Marc Burkhart, Nick Gaylor + Matthew Deller (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Bell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Social