Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Bart Verleye
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page & Murray Horne
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Matthew Lochore-Halpin, Christoff Louw, Christopher Roberts + Calum James (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Duncan Smith & Ross Tong
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Duncan Smith & Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Bart Verleye
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Matthew Lochore-Halpin, Christoff Louw, Christopher Roberts + Calum James (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Phoenix Keyte-Williams (stroke), Aneil Khatkar, Aaron Parkinson, Will Porritt + Hugo van Cingel (cox)
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page & Murray Horne
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Duncan Smith & Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Phoenix Keyte-Williams (stroke), Aneil Khatkar, Aaron Parkinson, Will Porritt + Hugo van Cingel (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Matthew Lochore-Halpin, Christoff Louw, Christopher Roberts + Calum James (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Duncan Smith & Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Duncan Smith & Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page & Murray Horne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Duncan Smith & Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Phoenix Keyte-Williams (stroke), Aneil Khatkar, Aaron Parkinson, Will Porritt + Hugo van Cingel (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Phoenix Keyte-Williams (stroke), Aneil Khatkar, Aaron Parkinson, Will Porritt + Hugo van Cingel (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Bart Verleye
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page & Murray Horne
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Matthew Lochore-Halpin, Christoff Louw, Christopher Roberts + Calum James (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page & Murray Horne
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Duncan Smith & Ross Tong
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
Social