Race schedule: N.I. Club Champs
This is the race schedule for the 2016 North Island Club Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 16th January 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 3 | W Clb 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
B | 08:08 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 08:16 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
D | 08:24 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 08:32 | 6 | W Nov 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
F | 08:40 | Race: 2 | |||
G | 08:48 | 9 | M Clb 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
H | 08:56 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 09:04 | Race: 3 | |||
J | 09:27 | 12 | M U20 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
K | 09:35 | Race: 2 | |||
L | 09:43 | 18 | W Clb 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
M | 09:51 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 09:59 | Race: 3 | |||
O | 10:22 | 22 | M Clb 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
P | 10:30 | Race: 2 | |||
Q | 10:38 | Race: 3 | |||
R | 11:01 | 26 | M Nov 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
S | 11:09 | Race: 2 | |||
T | 11:17 | Race: 3 | |||
U | 11:41 | 36 | M Clb 4X- heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
V | 11:49 | Race: 2 | |||
W | 11:57 | 40 | W Nov 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
X | 12:05 | Race: 2 | |||
Y | 12:13 | 44A | W U19 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
Z | 12:21 | Race: 2 | |||
A | 12:29 | 44B | G U17 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
B | 12:37 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 12:59 | 47B | B U17 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
D | 13:07 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 13:15 | Race: 3 | |||
F | 13:28 | 48 | M Clb 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
G | 13:36 | Race: 2 | |||
H | 13:44 | 49 | W Nov 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
I | 13:52 | Race: 2 | |||
J | 14:00 | 53 | W Clb 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
K | 14:08 | Race: 2 | |||
L | 14:16 | Race: 3 | |||
M | 14:24 | 54 | M Clb 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
N | 14:32 | Race: 2 | |||
O | 14:40 | Race: 3 | |||
P | 15:18 | 1 | W U22 1X final |
Race: A | |
Q | 15:26 | 2 | M U22 1X final |
Race: A | |
R | 15:34 | 3 | W Clb 4+ final |
Race: A | |
S | 15:42 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
T | 15:50 | 5 | W Snr 1X final |
Race: A | |
U | 15:58 | 6 | W Nov 2X final |
Race: A | |
V | 16:06 | 7 | W Prm 1X (L) final |
Race: A | |
W | 16:10 | 8 | M Prm 1X (L) final |
Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
X | 16:14 | 9 | M Clb 4+ final |
Race: B | |
Y | 16:22 | Race: A | |||
Z | 16:30 | 19b | M/W/Mx Mst 2X final |
Race: A |
Social