Gender mixed
Class School Masters
Club (ability) intermediate
Club (other)
Boat and and
Seats

Friday, 27th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
G 09:24 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1
H 09:28 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2
I 09:32     Race: 3
J 09:36 7 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1
K 09:40 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2
L 09:44     Race: 3
M 09:48     Race: 4
N 09:52     Race: 5
O 09:58 8 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1
P 10:02 1->FA+1F2; R2->FB+2F3; R3->FC+3F4;R4->FD+4F5 Race: 2
Q 10:06     Race: 3
R 10:10     Race: 4
S 10:14     Race: 5
T 10:18     Race: 6
U 10:22     Race: 7
V 10:30 10 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1
W 10:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
X 10:38 12 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1
Y 10:42 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2
Z 10:46     Race: 3
A 10:50     Race: 4
B 10:54     Race: 5
C 10:58 13 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1
D 11:02 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2
E 11:06     Race: 3
F 11:10     Race: 4
G 11:14     Race: 5
H 11:18 15 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1
I 11:22 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2
J 11:26     Race: 3
K 11:30     Race: 4
L 11:34 20 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1
M 11:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
N 11:42 21 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1
O 11:46 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2
P 11:50     Race: 3
Q 11:54     Race: 4
R 11:58 22 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1
S 12:02 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2
T 12:06     Race: 3
U 12:10     Race: 4
V 12:18 24 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1
W 12:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
X 12:26 26 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1
Y 12:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
Z 12:34 28 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1
A 12:38 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2
B 12:42     Race: 3
C 12:46     Race: 4
D 12:50 30 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1
E 12:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
F 12:58 32 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1
G 13:02 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2
H 13:06     Race: 3
I 13:10     Race: 4
J 13:14     Race: 5
K 13:18 33 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1
L 13:22 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2
M 13:26     Race: 3
N 13:30     Race: 4
O 13:34     Race: 5
P 13:38 34 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1
Q 13:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
R 13:49 39 B U18 4+
prelim
Race: 1
S 13:52 40 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1
T 13:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
U 14:00 41 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1
V 14:04 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2
W 14:08     Race: 3
X 14:12     Race: 4
Y 14:16     Race: 5
Z 14:20 43 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1
A 14:24 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2
B 14:28     Race: 3
C 14:32     Race: 4
D 14:36     Race: 5
E 14:40 45 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1
F 14:44 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2
G 14:48     Race: 3
H 14:52     Race: 4
I 14:56 47 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1
J 15:00 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2
K 15:04     Race: 3
L 15:08     Race: 4
M 15:12 50 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1
N 15:16 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2
O 15:20     Race: 3
P 15:24     Race: 4
Q 15:28     Race: 5
R 15:34 51 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1
S 15:38 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final Race: 2
T 15:42     Race: 3
U 15:46     Race: 4
V 15:50     Race: 5
W 15:54     Race: 6
X 16:06 53 G U17 8+
prelim
Race: 1
Y 16:10 58 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1
Z 16:14 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2
A 16:18     Race: 3
B 16:22 59 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1
C 16:26 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2
D 16:30     Race: 3
E 16:34 62 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1
F 16:38 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2
G 16:42     Race: 3
H 16:46     Race: 4
I 16:50 64 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1
J 16:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
K 16:58 66 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1
L 17:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2

Saturday, 28th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:28 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 AKLC1 STAC1 HWBC1 AKLC21 WELC1 PETC1
B 07:32 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 PORC1 HWBC2 NSHC2 WELC2 TAWC1 AKLC22 WKOC1 STAC2
C 07:36 4 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 GISC1 KICC1 AKLC12 ROTC1 WELC4 WHAC1 WELC1 HKIC1
D 07:40 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 HWBC2 COMC1 WKOC4 AKLC51 AKLC5 WTMC1 WKOC41
E 07:44     Race: 3 STAC1 SGEC2 WELC3 SGEC1 WKOC42 WESC21 AKLC13 WKOC2
F 07:48     Race: 4 AKLC11 WESC22 WKOC1 NSHC1 CAMC1 HWBC1 WELC2
H 07:52 5 M U22 2-
prelim
Race: 1 KICC1 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCW2
I 07:56 6 W Snr 1X
prelim
Race: 1 HWBC1 CLIC1 WKOC2 HWBC2 CAMC1 NSHC1 WKOC1
J 08:00 9 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 STAC2 WREC1 GISC2 BPCC4 CAMC21 TGSC1 HAMC31
K 08:04 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 CAMC5 BPCC2 HWBC1 WKOC3 GISC1 MERC3 TGAC21 ROTC2
L 08:08     Race: 3 ROTC1 TGAC1 HWBC2 STAC3 CAMC3 NSHC1 WKOC1
M 08:12     Race: 4 WKOC2 MERC2 NSHC2 ROTC3 SGEC11 TGAC22
N 08:16     Race: 5 TGSC2 SGEC1 STAC1 WREC2 KICC2 BPCC3 CAMC1
O 08:20     Race: 6 CTYC1 MERC1 KICC1 AKLC5 TGAC2 CAMC2
P 08:24 68 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1
Q 08:28 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2
R 08:32     Race: 3
S 08:36 94 W Mst 2X (1000m)
prelim
Race: 1
T 08:40 72 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1
U 08:44 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2
V 08:48     Race: 3
W 08:52 11 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 WESC1 STAC1 WELC1 NSHC1 HWBC1
X 08:56 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 AKLC1 AKLC12 HWBC2 WELC2 AWGC1
Y 09:00 14 W Snr 2-
prelim
Race: 1 PETC1 AKLC23 WELC1 MERC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 AKLC22 AKLC21
Z 09:04 16 W U22 2-
prelim
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCA3 RPCW1 RPCA2 RPCA1
A 09:08 17 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 WKOC1 WKOC3 WHAC1 AWGC1
B 09:12 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 AWGC2 TGAC1 CLIC1 STAC1 WREC1 WKOC2
C 09:16 73 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1
D 09:20 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2
E 09:24     Race: 3
F 09:28     Race: 4
G 09:32     Race: 5
H 09:36 77 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1
I 09:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2
J 09:44     Race: 3
K 09:48     Race: 4
L 09:52 19 M Prm 2-
prelim
Race: 1 RNZX3 RPCA1 RPCW2 RNZX4 RNZX2 RPCW1 RNZX1
M 09:56 80 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1
N 10:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
O 10:04 23 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 AKLC11 WHAC2 WELC1 COMC1 WKOC42 CAMC1 GISC2 CAMC22
P 10:08 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 CAMC2 KICC1 NSHC2 WESC21 UNWC1 WKOC43 HWBC3
Q 10:12     Race: 3 WHAC1 CAMC21 AKLC5 WELC2 WKOC41 STAC1
R 10:16     Race: 4 WTMC1 AKLC1 ROTC2 HWBC1 SPCC2 WKOC1 WESC22
S 10:20     Race: 5 KICC2 WKOC2 HWBC2 COMC2 GISC1 STAC2
T 10:24     Race: 6 NSHC1 HKIC1 WELC3 SPCC1 WKOC3 ROTC1 CLIC1
U 10:28 93 M Mst 2X (1000m)
prelim
Race: 1
V 10:32 25 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1 AKLC14 WELC1 HWBC1 NSHC1 AKLC12
W 10:36 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 NSHC2 AKLC11 WTMC1 STAC2 WELC2 WKOC1
X 10:40     Race: 3 WREC1 WESC1 TGAC1 WELC3 STAC1
Y 10:44 27 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 TGSC1 WKOC1 CAMC21 WREC1 WELC2 SGEC1 NSHC2
Z 10:48 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 WELC3 BPCC2 CAMC2 ROTC1 PETC1 MERC2 HWBC3 STAC1
A 10:52     Race: 3 MERC1 WKOC2 GISC1 CAMC1 HWBC2 NSHC1 AKLC5 STAC2
B 10:56     Race: 4 HWBC4 WELC1 BPCC1 AKLC31 CAMC22 HKIC1 KICC1 TGAC21
C 11:00 84 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1
D 11:04 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final Race: 2
E 11:08     Race: 3
F 11:12     Race: 4
G 11:16     Race: 5
H 11:20     Race: 6
I 11:24 85 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1
J 11:28 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2
K 11:32     Race: 3
L 11:36     Race: 4
M 11:40     Race: 5
N 11:44 29 M Snr 2-
prelim
Race: 1 WKOC2 NSHC1 AWGC2 HWBC1 KICC1 WKOC1 AWGC1 WESC1
O 11:48 31 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 WELC3 WREC1 CAMC1 HWBC1 WKOC4 BPCC1 SGEC1
P 11:52 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 AKLC1 NSHC2 TGAC21 TGAC23 WELC2 MERC1 WKOC2 PETC1
Q 11:56     Race: 3 GISC2 WKOC3 WELC1 HWBC2 TGAC22 ROTC1 STAC1 WESC1
R 12:00     Race: 4 CLIC1 TGAC24 GISC1 WESC2 MERC2 WKOC1 NSHC1 WREC2
T 12:04 35 M U22 2X
prelim
Race: 1 WHAC1 RPCA1 RPCA2 KICC1
U 12:08 88 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1
V 12:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
W 12:16 36 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW3 RNZX5 RNZX7 RNZX1 RPCW2 RNZX3 RPCA2
X 12:20 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 RNZX2 RPCA1 RNZX4 WKOC1 RPCW1 RNZX6 RPCW4
Y 12:24 37 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 RNZX7 RPCW2 RNZX1 RNZX9 RNZX6 HAMC1
Z 12:28 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 RNZX8 RNZX4 HAMC2 RNZX3 RPCW1 RNZX2
A 12:32 38 W U22 2X
prelim
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCW3 HWBC1 RPCW4 RPCW1
B 12:36 42 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 SGEC1 WESC32 BPCC1 UNWC1 STAC3 CLIC3 WHAC1 WKOC2
C 12:40 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 CAMC1 BPCC2 AWGC1 HWBC1 TGAC2 CLIC2 STAC2 COMC2
D 12:44     Race: 3 AKLC1 MERC2 STAC1 TGAC3 WESC21 WTMC2 WKOC1
E 12:48     Race: 4 CLIC1 WESC1 AKLC11 BPCC3 WREC1 ROTC1 MERC1
F 12:52     Race: 5 STAC4 TGAC1 COMC1 WTMC1 WKOC41 WESC31
G 12:56 44 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 AKLC31 MERC2 WKOC3 TGAC1 AKLC51
H 13:00 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 HWBC1 MERC1 CAMC21 AKLC22 WKOC1 PETC1
I 13:04     Race: 3 AKLC21 STAC1 NSHC1 WKOC2 WELC1 HWBC2
J 13:08 46 W Snr 2X
prelim
Race: 1 WKOC1 NSHC1 TGAC24 PETC1 MERC1 TGAC23 TGAC21 CLIC1
K 13:12 48 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1 AKLC23 WELC1 HWBC1 MERC1 WESC2 WKOC1 SGEC1 WKOC3
L 13:16 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 PETC1 AKLC21 WTMC1 PORC1 AKLC22 WREC1 TAWC1 WKOC2
M 13:20 49 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 NSHC11 WELC2 AKLC11 AKLC12 WKOC1 SPCC1
N 13:24 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 AKLC51 HWBC1 STA*1 WELC1 GISC1
O 13:28 52 M Snr 2X
prelim
Race: 1 WESC1 AWGC1 WHAC1
P 13:32 54 W Prm 4-
prelim
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCW1 RNZX2 RNZX1
Q 13:36 55 W Snr 4-
prelim
Race: 1 NSHC1 WKOC1 AKLC1
R 13:40 56 M Prm 4-
prelim
Race: 1 RPCW1 RNZX3 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCW2
S 13:44 57 M Snr 4-
prelim
Race: 1 NSHC1 WKOC1 WESC1 HWBC1
W 14:00 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: A
X 14:04 60 M U22 1X
prelim
Race: 1 WHAC1 RPCW1
Y 14:08 61 W U20 1X
prelim
Race: 1 RPCA2 RPCA4 RPCA3 RPCW1 PETC1 RPCA1
Z 14:12 7 B U15 2X
final
Race: B
A 14:16 Race: A
B 14:20 63 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WESC2 CAMC1 WREC2 WKOC2 WELC1 HWBC1 STAC1
C 14:24 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 AKLC1 SGEC1 NSHC1 GISC1 WELC2 WKOC1 WESC1
D 14:28     Race: 3 WHA*1 WKOC3 WELC3 ROTC1 STAC2 WREC1 NSHC2
E 14:32 8 G U15 4X+
final
Race: D
F 14:36 Race: C
G 14:40     Race: B
H 14:44     Race: A
I 14:48 65 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WTMC1 TGAC1 STAC2 MERC1 AWGC1 ROTC1
J 14:52 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 WKOC41 AKLC5 WESC1 BPCC1 STAC1
K 14:56 67 M Prm 2X
prelim
Race: 1 RNZX5 RNZX4 RPCW1 RNZX3 RPCA1 RNZX2 HAMC1
L 15:00 69 W U22 1X
prelim
Race: 1 RPCW4 RPCW2 RPCW3 RPCW1
M 15:04 70 M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCA2 RPCA3 RPCW1 AKLC1 WESC1 TGSC1
N 15:08 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 RPCW2 RPCA1 WKOC1 WESC21
O 15:12 71 W Prm 2X
prelim
Race: 1 RPCW1 RNZX3 RPCA1 WKOC1 RNZX1 RPCA2 RNZX2 HAMC1
P 15:16 10 B U18 2-
final
Race: A
Q 15:20 12 G U18 2X
final
Race: B
R 15:24 Race: A
S 15:28 75 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 MERC2 PETC1 WKOC4 WELC2 AKLC31 HWBC4 AKLC21
T 15:32 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 HWBC1 STAC1 WKOC2 WELC1 AKLC52 AKLC51
U 15:36     Race: 3 TGAC1 AKLC22 WKOC1 GISC1 MERC1 CAMC21 HWBC2
V 15:40     Race: 4 AKLC5 HWBC3 WKOC5 WKOC3 HAMC31 NSHC2 PETC2
W 15:44 76 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 AKLC22 AKLC21 STAC1 WELC1
X 15:48 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage Race: 2 HWBC1 AKLC23 NSHC1 WESC2 PETC1
Y 15:52 78 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 HWBC2 STAC1 AKLC12 AKLC11 WELC1
Z 15:56 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage Race: 2 WKOC1 TGA*1 WELC2 AKLC1 HWBC1
A 16:00 13 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B
B 16:04 Race: A
C 16:08 74 W Snr 4X-
prelim
Race: 1 WKOC1 AKLC1
D 16:12 79 W Prm 4X-
prelim
Race: 1 HAMC1 RPCW1
E 16:16 81 M Snr 4X-
prelim
Race: 1 AWGC1 WKOC1 WHAC1 NSHC1 WESC1
F 16:20 82 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 AKLC12 AKLC51 HWBC1 NSHC1 WELC2 WKOC41 SPCC2 TGAC1
G 16:24 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 AKLC52 AKLC13 STAC1 HWBC2 WKOC1 SPCC1 WELC1
H 16:28     Race: 3 WKOC3 GISC1 HWBC3 AKLC11 WTMC1 WKOC2 WESC21
I 16:32 83 M Prm 4X-
prelim
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCW1 RNZX1
J 16:36 15 G U16 1X
final
Race: B
K 16:40 Race: A
L 16:44 86 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 WHAC1 BPCC1 TAWC1 WELC2 WKOC1 PORC2
M 16:48 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 HWBC2 CLIC2 WESC3 CAMC1 WELC1 WKOC2
N 16:52     Race: 3 COMC1 WESC1 WREC1 PORC1 WESC4 CLIC1 NSHC1
O 16:56 20 B U17 8+
final
Race: A
P 17:00 21 G U17 4X+
final
Race: B
Q 17:04 Race: A
R 17:08 87 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 WKOC41 AKLC2 BPCC3 CLIC3 WESC2 CAMC1
S 17:12 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 TGAC1 WKOC4 BPCC4 WTMC3 CLIC1 MERC1
T 17:16     Race: 3 HWBC2 MERC2 CLIC2 COMC2 WTMC1 WKOC3 BPCC1
U 17:20     Race: 4 BPCC2 TGAC2 WHAC2 AWGC1 AKLC1 WKOC1
V 17:24     Race: 5 WHAC1 WELC1 WKOC2 WTMC2 WESC1 TGSC1
W 17:28     Race: 6 NSHC1 HWBC1 COMC1 WREC1 STAC1
X 17:32 22 G U15 4+
final
Race: B
Y 17:36 Race: A
Z 17:40 89 W Opn 8+
prelim
Race: 1 RPCW1 RNZX1 PET*1
A 17:44 90 M Opn 8+
prelim
Race: 1 AKLC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 RNZX1 RPCW1
B 17:48 91 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1
C 17:52 Race: 2
D 17:56 92 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1
E 18:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2

Sunday, 29th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:30 3 W Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1 AKLC1 PETC1 STAC1 STAC2 WKOC1 TAWC1
B 07:34 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WELC2 HWBC2 NSHC2 PORC1 AKLC21 HWBC1 WELC1
C 07:38 4 M Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 AKLC12 SGEC1 HKIC1 WKOC4 WELC2
D 07:42 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 COMC1 AKLC11 AKLC51 WKOC2 GISC1 AKLC13
E 07:46     Race: 3 WKOC42 ROTC1 WESC21 HWBC1 WTMC1 CAMC1
Y 07:50     Race: 4 WESC22 AKLC5 NSHC1 WHAC1 SGEC2 WELC4
F 07:54 24 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A
G 07:58 9 W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1 HAMC31 WKOC2 WREC2 CAMC2 STAC3 CAMC5
H 08:02 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 TGAC2 TGAC21 TGAC1 NSHC1 MERC2 BPCC4 BPCC3 TGSC2
I 08:06     Race: 3 MERC3 WKOC3 TGSC1 MERC1 CAMC3
J 08:10     Race: 4 WREC1 STAC1 CAMC21 CTYC1 KICC2 BPCC2
K 08:14     Race: 5
L   11 M Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1 HWBC1 WKOC1 AKLC12 WELC1
M 08:18 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 HWBC2 AKLC1 STAC1 WESC1
N 08:22 94 W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A
O 08:26 26 G U18 2-
final
Race: A
P 08:30 17 M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1 WESC1 WHAC1 STAC1 CLIC1
Q 08:34 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 TGAC1 WKOC2 WREC1 WKOC3 WKOC1
R 08:38 28 B U16 4+
final
Race: B
S 08:42 Race: A
T 08:46 30 G U16 8+
final
Race: A
U 08:50 32 B U17 2X
final
Race: B
V 08:54 Race: A
W 08:58 33 G U17 1X
final
Race: B
X 09:02 Race: A
Y 09:06 34 B U15 8+
final
Race: A
Z 09:10 93 M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A
A 09:14 23 M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1 COMC1 ROTC2 KICC2 SPCC1 WELC2 CAMC2 WELC3
B 09:18 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 ROTC1 AKLC5 CAMC21 WTMC1 GISC2 GISC1
C 09:22     Race: 3 CAMC22 SPCC2 AKLC11 KICC1 WKOC43 HKIC1 HWBC3
D 09:26     Race: 4 WELC1 STAC2 COMC2 WHAC2 CLIC1 WHAC1
E 09:30 39 B U18 4+
final
Race: A
F 09:34 40 G U18 4+
final
Race: A
G 09:38 25 M Clb 2-
repechage
Race: 1 WELC1 WELC2 WELC3
H 09:42 27 W Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 AKLC5 WELC2 GISC1 SGEC1 WELC1 WELC3
I 09:46 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 HKIC1 BPCC2 BPCC1 STAC1 STAC2 TGSC1 MERC1
J 09:50     Race: 3 HWBC2 WREC1 CAMC1 AKLC31 HWBC3 HWBC4
K 09:54     Race: 4 MERC2 CAMC22 CAMC2 KICC1 CAMC21 WKOC1
L 09:58 31 W Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1 TGAC22 WELC3 HWBC2 HWBC1 PETC1 AKLC1
M 10:02 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 TGAC24 TGAC23 CLIC1 WELC2 WELC1 CAMC1 WKOC3
N 10:06     Race: 3 GISC2 BPCC1 STAC1 WREC2 MERC1 GISC1
Z 10:10     Race: 4 MERC2 WKOC2 NSHC1 SGEC1 ROTC1 NSHC2
O 10:14 36 W Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1 RNZX7 RNZX5 RNZX1 RNZX4 RPCA1 RPCW4
P 10:18 1,2,3->A Final Race: 2 WKOC1 RNZX6 RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCA2 RPCW3
Q 10:22 37 M Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1 HAMC1 RNZX9 RNZX6 RNZX8
R 10:26 1,2,3->A Final Race: 2 HAMC2 RPCW1 RNZX4 RNZX7 RPCW2 RPCS1
S 10:30 41 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B
T 10:34 Race: A
U 10:38 43 B U16 2X
final
Race: B
V 10:42 Race: A
W 10:46 45 G U18 1X
final
Race: B
X 10:50 Race: A
Y 10:54 47 B U18 1X
final
Race: B
Z 10:58 Race: A
A 11:02 42 M Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1 WESC32 TGAC1 STAC3 STAC2 CLIC2 CAMC1
B 11:06 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 CLIC1 SGEC1 COMC1 MERC1 WESC21 HWBC1 WTMC2
C 11:10     Race: 3 ROTC1 BPCC1 WTMC1 BPCC2 TGAC3 WESC31 CLIC3
D 11:14 50 G U15 2X
final
Race: B
E 11:18 Race: A
F 11:22 51 B U15 4X+
final
Race: C
G 11:26 Race: B
H 11:30     Race: A
I 11:34 44 W Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1 STAC1 AKLC22 HWBC2
J 11:38 48 W Clb 2-
repechage
Race: 1 WELC1 SGEC1 PORC1 TAWC1
K 11:42 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WTMC1 WKOC2 WKOC3 MERC1
L 11:46 49 M Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1 NSHC11 SPCC1 AKLC11 HWBC1 WELC1
M 11:50 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 GISC1 AKLC51 WELC2 AKLC12
N 11:54 53 G U17 8+
final
Race: A
O 11:58 58 B U17 4+
final
Race: A
P 12:02 63 W Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1 CAMC1 AKLC1 WKOC3 HWBC1 ROTC1 WESC2 NSHC2
R 12:06 65 M Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1 WTMC1 MERC1 ROTC1 STAC1 AKLC5
S 12:10 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WKOC41 BPCC1 STAC2 TGAC1
T 12:14 59 G U16 4+
final
Race: A
U 12:18 62 B U18 2X
final
Race: B
V 12:22 Race: A
W 12:26 64 G U15 8+
final
Race: A
X 12:30 66 B U16 8+
final
Race: A
Y 12:34 72 B U15 4+
final
Race: A
Z 12:38 73 G U17 2X
final
Race: B
A 12:42 Race: A
B 12:50 70 M U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1 RPCA3 RPCA2 WKOC1
C 12:54 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WESC21 RPCW2 AKLC1 TGSC1
D 12:58 75 W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1 MERC2 HWBC1 HAMC31
E 13:02 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 AKLC52 NSHC2 WKOC2 MERC1 WKOC4 HWBC2
F 13:06     Race: 3 TGAC1 WELC2 CAMC21 AKLC51
G 13:10     Race: 4 STAC1 PETC2 PETC1
H 13:14 76 W Clb 8+
repechage
Race: 1 AKLC22 HWBC1 STAC1 PETC1 WESC1 WESC2 WELC1 AKLC23
I 13:18 77 B U17 4X+
final
Race: A
J 13:22 Race: B
K 13:26 78 M Clb 8+
repechage
Race: 1 AKLC12 WELC1 TGA*1 STAC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 AKLC1 WELC2
L 13:30 80 G U15 8X+
final
Race: A
M 13:34 84 G U16 2X
final
Race: C
N 13:38 Race: B
O 13:42     Race: A
P 13:46 85 B U16 1X
final
Race: B
Q 13:50 Race: A
R 13:54 68 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A
S 13:58 82 M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1 HWBC1 AKLC52 AKLC51 HWBC3 GISC1
T 14:02 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 TGAC1 HWBC2 WTMC1
U 14:06 86 W Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1 BPCC1 WESC4 HWBC2 TAWC1 COMC1 WELC2 WESC3 NSHC1
V 14:10 9 W Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 CAMC5 ROTC1 SGEC1 STAC2 AKLC5 TGAC22 TGSC1
W 14:14 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 STAC1 NSHC2 KICC1 ROTC2 CAMC1 GISC2 NSHC1
X 14:18 87 M Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1 WTMC3 TGAC2 WHAC1 WREC1 CLIC2
Y 14:22 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 BPCC4 MERC2 AKLC1 WTMC1 AKLC2
Z 14:26     Race: 3 BPCC2 BPCC3 MERC1 CLIC1 COMC1 COMC2
A 14:30     Race: 4 TGSC1 WTMC2 CAMC1 STAC1 WHAC2
B 14:34 88 B U15 8X+
final
Race: A
C 14:38 91 G U18 8+
final
Race: A
D 14:42 92 B U18 8+
final
Race: A
E 14:50 4 M Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 AKLC51 NSHC1 STAC1 KICC1 WKOC2 HKIC1 WHAC1
F 14:55 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 AKLC12 AKLC11 WESC21 WKOC1 WKOC41 SGEC1 SGEC2 ROTC1
G 15:05 31 W Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 CLIC1 PETC1 NSHC1 WREC1 WESC1 WELC2 WREC2 ROTC1
H 15:10 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 HWBC2 WELC1 HWBC1 WKOC1 TGAC21 STAC1 SGEC1 MERC1
I 15:15 25 M Clb 2-
semi-final
Race: 1 WELC1 WESC1 NSHC2 WREC1 HWBC1 WTMC1
J 15:20 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 WELC3 NSHC1 TGAC1 STAC2 STAC1
K 15:25 27 W Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 BPCC1 GISC1 KICC1 HWBC1 NSHC1 STAC2 AKLC31 CAMC22
L 15:30 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 WELC2 CAMC21 CAMC1 ROTC1 TGAC21 SGEC1 STAC1 HWBC2
M 15:45 23 M Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 ROTC2 NSHC2 WKOC42 STAC1 WKOC2 NSHC1 WESC22 KICC1
N 15:50 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 CLIC1 CAMC1 WKOC3 WESC21 WKOC1 WKOC41 HWBC2 CAMC21
O 15:55 42 M Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 CLIC1 TGAC2 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC41 WESC1 STAC3 STAC2
P 16:00 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 BPCC1 WHAC1 STAC4 WREC1 AWGC1 MERC2 MERC1 ROTC1
Q 16:10 86 W Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 WESC4 PORC2 CAMC1 HWBC1 CLIC1 PORC1 WKOC2 TAWC1
R 16:15 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 COMC1 WESC1 WKOC1 WELC1 WREC1 CLIC2 WHAC1 WESC3
S 16:20 44 W Nov 8+
semi-final
Race: 1 AKLC22 WKOC2 PETC1 AKLC31 WELC1 TGAC1 MERC1 HWBC2
T 16:25 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 STAC1 NSHC1 AKLC21 WKOC1 AKLC51 CAMC21 MERC2
U 16:55 87 M Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 WREC1 HWBC1 WKOC2 CLIC3 WKOC3 WKOC4 AWGC1 CLIC1
V 17:00 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 STAC1 BPCC1 TGAC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 WESC1 WKOC41 AKLC1
W 17:10 82 M Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1 AKLC51 AKLC12 WKOC1 WKOC2 NSHC1 WKOC3 AKLC13 WTMC1
X 17:15 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 TGAC1 WESC21 AKLC11 STAC1 SPCC2 WELC1 WKOC41 HWBC3
Y 17:25 75 W Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1 WKOC4 TGAC1 STAC1 AKLC31 WKOC1 WKOC2 MERC2 PETC2
Z 17:30 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 PETC1 HWBC1 WELC1 WKOC3 CAMC21 MERC1 WELC2
A 17:35 63 W Clb 4X-
semi-final
Race: 1 WESC2 WHA*1 NSHC1 WELC1 WREC1 STAC1 GISC1 NSHC2
B 17:40 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 HWBC1 WREC2 STAC2 WESC1 WKOC2 SGEC1 WELC3 ROTC1

Monday, 30th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:30 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A NSHC2 WKOC1 PETC1 AKLC22 NSHC1 PORC1 AKLC21 STAC1
B 07:35 4 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: B AKLC12 SGEC2 SGEC1 WHAC1 AKLC51 ROTC1
C 07:40 Race: A AKLC11 WKOC41 NSHC1 STAC1 WKOC1 WESC21 WKOC2 KICC1
D 07:50 5 M U22 2-
final
Race: A KICC1 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCW2
E 08:00 6 W Snr 1X
final
Race: A CAMC1 CLIC1 HWBC2 WKOC1 HWBC1 WKOC2 NSHC1
F 08:05 9 W Nov 2X
final
Race: B STAC1 AKLC5 TGAC22 CAMC1 GISC2 TGSC1
G 08:10 Race: A CAMC5 NSHC1 SGEC1 KICC1 ROTC1 NSHC2 STAC2 ROTC2
H 08:20 11 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A HWBC1 AKLC12 AKLC1 AWGC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 WESC1 STAC1
I 08:30 14 W Snr 2-
final
Race: A WELC1 WKOC1 MERC1 NSHC1 PETC1
J 08:40 16 W U22 2-
final
Race: A RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCA3 RPCA1 RPCA2
K 08:50 17 M Snr 1X
final
Race: A WREC1 WESC1 WHAC1 AWGC1 AWGC2 WKOC3 WKOC2 STAC1
L 09:00 18 W Prm 2-
final
Race: A HAMC1 RNZX3 RNZX5 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCA1
M 09:10 19 M Prm 2-
final
Race: A RNZX4 RPCA1 RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX3 RPCW1 RPCW2
N 09:15 23 M Nov 2X
final
Race: B CAMC1 WKOC42 CLIC1 HWBC2
O 09:20 Race: A NSHC2 WKOC3 WKOC41 WKOC1 STAC1 WKOC2 NSHC1 CAMC21
P 09:25 25 M Clb 2-
final
Race: B WTMC1 WELC1 WELC3
Q 09:30 Race: A STAC1 NSHC2 TGAC1 NSHC1 HWBC1 WESC1 STAC2 WREC1
R 09:35 27 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: B CAMC22 NSHC1 GISC1 KICC1 CAMC1 WELC2 HWBC2 ROTC1
S 09:40 Race: A STAC1 CAMC21 SGEC1 TGAC21 HWBC1 BPCC1 STAC2 AKLC31
T 09:50 29 M Snr 2-
final
Race: A WESC1 WKOC2 AWGC1 WKOC1 AWGC2 KICC1 HWBC1 NSHC1
U 09:55 31 W Clb 2X
final
Race: B MERC1 WREC2 STAC1 CLIC1 WELC1 ROTC1 HWBC2
V 10:00 Race: A NSHC1 WELC2 WESC1 TGAC21 WREC1 HWBC1 WKOC1 SGEC1
W 10:10 35 M U22 2X
final
Race: A KICC1 RPCA2 WHAC1 RPCA1
X 10:15 36 W Prm 1X
final
Race: B RPCW4 RPCA1 RNZX7 RPCW3 RPCA2 WKOC1
Y 10:20 Race: A RPCW2 RNZX6 RPCW1 RNZX3 RNZX2 RNZX4 RNZX1 RNZX5
Z 10:25 37 M Prm 1X
final
Race: A RPCW2
Z   Race: B RPCS1 HAMC1 HAMC2
A 10:30     Race: A RNZX9 RNZX6 RNZX2 RNZX1 RNZX4 RNZX7 RNZX8
B 10:40 38 W U22 2X
final
Race: A RPCA2 RPCA1 RPCW3 RPCW1
C 10:45 42 M Clb 2X
final
Race: B ROTC1 MERC1 WKOC41 STAC4 WKOC1 MERC2 TGAC2 STAC2
D 10:50 Race: A STAC3 AWGC1 CLIC1 WKOC2 WHAC1 WREC1 WESC1 BPCC1
E 10:55 44 W Nov 8+
final
Race: B HWBC2 TGAC1 MERC1 AKLC22 NSHC1 AKLC51 MERC2
F 11:00 Race: A STAC1 CAMC21 AKLC31 WKOC1 PETC1 AKLC21 WELC1 WKOC2
G 11:10 46 W Snr 2X
final
Race: A WKOC1 MERC1 TGAC21 TGAC23 TGAC24 PETC1 CLIC1
H 11:20 48 W Clb 2-
final
Race: A WKOC2 SGEC1 WELC1 WREC1 WKOC1 WKOC3 WTMC1 PORC1
I 11:30 49 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A AKLC12 AKLC51 AKLC11 STA*1 WKOC1 WELC2 HWBC1 SPCC1
J 11:40 52 M Snr 2X
final
Race: A WESC1 AWGC1 WHAC1
K 11:50 54 W Prm 4-
final
Race: A RPCW1 RNZX1 RNZX2 RPCA1
L 11:55 55 W Snr 4-
final
Race: A NSHC1 WKOC1 AKLC1
M 12:00 56 M Prm 4-
final
Race: A RPCW2 RNZX3 RPCW1 RNZX1 RNZX2
N 12:05 57 M Snr 4-
final
Race: A WESC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 HWBC1
O 12:10 60 M U22 1X
final
Race: A WHAC1 RPCW1
P 12:20 61 W U20 1X
final
Race: A RPCA2 RPCA3 PETC1 RPCA4 RPCW1 RPCA1
Q 12:25 63 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: B ROTC1 WELC3 STAC2 SGEC1 WHA*1 WREC1 NSHC2 GISC1
R 12:30 Race: A STAC1 WKOC2 WREC2 WESC1 WELC1 NSHC1 WESC2 HWBC1
S 12:40 65 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A TGAC1 ROTC1 BPCC1 AWGC1 WESC1 STAC1 STAC2 MERC1
T 12:50 67 M Prm 2X
final
Race: A RPCA1 RNZX4 RNZX3 HAMC1 RNZX2 RNZX5
U 13:00 69 W U22 1X
final
Race: A RPCW3 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCW4
V 13:10 70 M U20 1X
final
Race: A WESC21 RPCA3 RPCA2 RPCA1 RPCW1 AKLC1 RPCW2 WKOC1
W 13:20 71 W Prm 2X
final
Race: A RNZX2 WKOC1 RNZX3 RPCA1 HAMC1 RNZX1 RPCW1
X 13:25 75 W Nov 4+
final
Race: B MERC2 WELC2 PETC1 CAMC21 STAC1 TGAC1 PETC2
Y 13:30 Race: A MERC1 AKLC31 WKOC2 WKOC1 WELC1 HWBC1 WKOC3 WKOC4
Z 13:40 76 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A WELC1 WESC2 WESC1 NSHC1 AKLC21 PETC1 STAC1 HWBC1
A 13:50 78 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A AKLC12 TGA*1 HWBC1 WKOC1 AKLC11 STAC1 AKLC1 HWBC2
B 14:00 74 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: A AKLC1 WKOC1
C 14:05 79 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: A RPCW1 HAMC1
D 14:10 81 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: A WHAC1 WESC1 WKOC1 AWGC1
E 14:15 82 M Nov 4+
final
Race: B AKLC13 WTMC1 TGAC1 AKLC12 WKOC3 WKOC41 HWBC3
F 14:20 Race: A AKLC51 NSHC1 WKOC2 STAC1 WKOC1 WELC1 AKLC11 SPCC2
G 14:30 83 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: A RNZX1 RPCA1
H 14:35 86 W Clb 1X
final
Race: B WKOC2 WESC3 WESC4 WHAC1 PORC2 CLIC2 TAWC1
I 14:40 Race: A PORC1 CAMC1 CLIC1 WREC1 HWBC1 WELC1 WKOC1 COMC1
J 14:45 87 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B WKOC41 AKLC1 WREC1 STAC1 TGAC1 WKOC4 CLIC1
K 14:50 Race: A BPCC1 HWBC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 NSHC1 WKOC3 WESC1 CLIC3
L 15:00 89 W Opn 8+
final
Race: A RPCW1 RNZX1 PET*1
M 15:10 90 M Opn 8+
final
Race: A AKLC1 RPCW1 HWBC2 RNZX1 HWBC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.