Friday, 27th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
G 09:24 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1
H 09:28 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2
I 09:32    Race: 3
J 09:36 7 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1
K 09:40 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2
L 09:44    Race: 3
M 09:48    Race: 4
N 09:52    Race: 5
O 09:58 8 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1
P 10:02 1->FA+1F2; R2->FB+2F3; R3->FC+3F4;R4->FD+4F5Race: 2
Q 10:06    Race: 3
R 10:10    Race: 4
S 10:14    Race: 5
T 10:18    Race: 6
U 10:22    Race: 7
V 10:30 10 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1
W 10:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
X 10:38 12 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1
Y 10:42 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2
Z 10:46    Race: 3
A 10:50    Race: 4
B 10:54    Race: 5
C 10:58 13 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1
D 11:02 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2
E 11:06    Race: 3
F 11:10    Race: 4
G 11:14    Race: 5
H 11:18 15 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1
I 11:22 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2
J 11:26    Race: 3
K 11:30    Race: 4
L 11:34 20 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1
M 11:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
N 11:42 21 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1
O 11:46 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2
P 11:50    Race: 3
Q 11:54    Race: 4
R 11:58 22 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1
S 12:02 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2
T 12:06    Race: 3
U 12:10    Race: 4
V 12:18 24 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1
W 12:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
X 12:26 26 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1
Y 12:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
Z 12:34 28 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1
A 12:38 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2
B 12:42    Race: 3
C 12:46    Race: 4
D 12:50 30 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1
E 12:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
F 12:58 32 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1
G 13:02 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2
H 13:06    Race: 3
I 13:10    Race: 4
J 13:14    Race: 5
K 13:18 33 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1
L 13:22 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2
M 13:26    Race: 3
N 13:30    Race: 4
O 13:34    Race: 5
P 13:38 34 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1
Q 13:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
R 13:49 39 B U18 4+
prelim
Race: 1
S 13:52 40 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1
T 13:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
U 14:00 41 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1
V 14:04 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2
W 14:08    Race: 3
X 14:12    Race: 4
Y 14:16    Race: 5
Z 14:20 43 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1
A 14:24 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2
B 14:28    Race: 3
C 14:32    Race: 4
D 14:36    Race: 5
E 14:40 45 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1
F 14:44 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2
G 14:48    Race: 3
H 14:52    Race: 4
I 14:56 47 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1
J 15:00 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2
K 15:04    Race: 3
L 15:08    Race: 4
M 15:12 50 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1
N 15:16 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2
O 15:20    Race: 3
P 15:24    Race: 4
Q 15:28    Race: 5
R 15:34 51 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1
S 15:38 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C FinalRace: 2
T 15:42    Race: 3
U 15:46    Race: 4
V 15:50    Race: 5
W 15:54    Race: 6
X 16:06 53 G U17 8+
prelim
Race: 1
Y 16:10 58 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1
Z 16:14 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2
A 16:18    Race: 3
B 16:22 59 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1
C 16:26 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2
D 16:30    Race: 3
E 16:34 62 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1
F 16:38 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2
G 16:42    Race: 3
H 16:46    Race: 4
I 16:50 64 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1
J 16:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
K 16:58 66 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1
L 17:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2

Saturday, 28th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:28 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1AKLC1SCR: UNWC1STAC1HWBC1AKLC21WELC1PETC1
B 07:32 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2PORC1HWBC2NSHC2WELC2TAWC1AKLC22WKOC1STAC2
C 07:36 4 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1GISC1KICC1AKLC12ROTC1WELC4WHAC1WELC1HKIC1
D 07:40 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2HWBC2SCR: WKOC3COMC1WKOC4AKLC51AKLC5WTMC1WKOC41
E 07:44    Race: 3STAC1SGEC2WELC3SGEC1WKOC42WESC21AKLC13WKOC2
F 07:48    Race: 4AKLC11WESC22WKOC1SCR: TGAC1NSHC1CAMC1HWBC1WELC2
H 07:52 5 M U22 2-
prelim
Race: 1KICC1RPCA1RPCW1RPCW2
I 07:56 6 W Snr 1X
prelim
Race: 1HWBC1CLIC1WKOC2HWBC2CAMC1NSHC1SCR: PETC1WKOC1
J 08:00 9 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: NSHC3STAC2WREC1GISC2BPCC4CAMC21TGSC1HAMC31
K 08:04 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2CAMC5BPCC2HWBC1WKOC3GISC1MERC3TGAC21ROTC2
L 08:08    Race: 3ROTC1TGAC1HWBC2STAC3CAMC3NSHC1SCR: BPCC1WKOC1
M 08:12    Race: 4WKOC2MERC2NSHC2ROTC3SGEC11SCR: CAMC4SCR: PETC1TGAC22
N 08:16    Race: 5TGSC2SGEC1STAC1WREC2KICC2BPCC3CAMC1
O 08:20    Race: 6CTYC1SCR: PETC2MERC1KICC1AKLC5TGAC2CAMC2
P 08:24 68 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1
Q 08:28 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2
R 08:32    Race: 3
S 08:36 94 W Mst 2X (1000m)
prelim
Race: 1
T 08:40 72 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1
U 08:44 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2
V 08:48    Race: 3
W 08:52 11 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1SCR: AKLC11WESC1STAC1WELC1NSHC1HWBC1
X 08:56 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2SCR: NSHC11AKLC1AKLC12HWBC2WELC2AWGC1
Y 09:00 14 W Snr 2-
prelim
Race: 1PETC1AKLC23WELC1MERC1WKOC1NSHC1AKLC22AKLC21
Z 09:04 16 W U22 2-
prelim
Race: 1RPCW2RPCA3RPCW1RPCA2RPCA1
A 09:08 17 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1WESC1WKOC1WKOC3WHAC1AWGC1
B 09:12 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AWGC2TGAC1CLIC1STAC1WREC1WKOC2
C 09:16 73 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1
D 09:20 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2
E 09:24    Race: 3
F 09:28    Race: 4
G 09:32    Race: 5
H 09:36 77 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1
I 09:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2
J 09:44    Race: 3
K 09:48    Race: 4
L 09:52 19 M Prm 2-
prelim
Race: 1RNZX3RPCA1RPCW2RNZX4RNZX2RPCW1RNZX1
M 09:56 80 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1
N 10:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
O 10:04 23 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC11WHAC2WELC1COMC1WKOC42CAMC1GISC2CAMC22
P 10:08 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2CAMC2KICC1NSHC2WESC21UNWC1WKOC43HWBC3
Q 10:12    Race: 3WHAC1CAMC21AKLC5WELC2SCR: PETC2WKOC41STAC1
R 10:16    Race: 4WTMC1AKLC1ROTC2HWBC1SPCC2WKOC1WESC22
S 10:20    Race: 5KICC2WKOC2HWBC2COMC2GISC1STAC2SCR: PETC1
T 10:24    Race: 6NSHC1HKIC1WELC3SPCC1WKOC3ROTC1CLIC1
U 10:28 93 M Mst 2X (1000m)
prelim
Race: 1
V 10:32 25 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1AKLC14WELC1HWBC1NSHC1AKLC12
W 10:36 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2NSHC2AKLC11WTMC1STAC2WELC2WKOC1
X 10:40    Race: 3WREC1SCR: AKLC13WESC1TGAC1WELC3STAC1
Y 10:44 27 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1TGSC1WKOC1CAMC21WREC1WELC2SGEC1NSHC2
Z 10:48 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WELC3BPCC2CAMC2ROTC1PETC1MERC2HWBC3STAC1
A 10:52    Race: 3MERC1WKOC2GISC1CAMC1HWBC2NSHC1AKLC5STAC2
B 10:56    Race: 4HWBC4WELC1BPCC1AKLC31CAMC22HKIC1KICC1TGAC21
C 11:00 84 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1
D 11:04 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C FinalRace: 2
E 11:08    Race: 3
F 11:12    Race: 4
G 11:16    Race: 5
H 11:20    Race: 6
I 11:24 85 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1
J 11:28 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2
K 11:32    Race: 3
L 11:36    Race: 4
M 11:40    Race: 5
N 11:44 29 M Snr 2-
prelim
Race: 1WKOC2NSHC1AWGC2HWBC1KICC1WKOC1AWGC1WESC1
O 11:48 31 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1WELC3SCR: PETC2WREC1CAMC1HWBC1WKOC4BPCC1SGEC1
P 11:52 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AKLC1NSHC2TGAC21TGAC23WELC2MERC1WKOC2PETC1
Q 11:56    Race: 3GISC2WKOC3WELC1HWBC2SCR: UNWC2
TGAC22
ROTC1STAC1WESC1
R 12:00    Race: 4CLIC1TGAC24GISC1WESC2MERC2WKOC1NSHC1WREC2
T 12:04 35 M U22 2X
prelim
Race: 1WHAC1RPCA1RPCA2SCR: RPCW1KICC1
U 12:08 88 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1
V 12:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
W 12:16 36 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW3RNZX5RNZX7SCR: WKOC2RNZX1RPCW2RNZX3RPCA2
X 12:20 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2RNZX2RPCA1RNZX4WKOC1RPCW1RNZX6RPCW4
Y 12:24 37 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RNZX7RPCW2RNZX1RNZX9RNZX6HAMC1
Z 12:28 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2RNZX8RNZX4HAMC2RNZX3RPCW1RNZX2
A 12:32 38 W U22 2X
prelim
Race: 1RPCA1RPCA2RPCW3HWBC1RPCW4RPCW1SCR: AKLC1
B 12:36 42 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1SGEC1WESC32BPCC1UNWC1STAC3CLIC3WHAC1WKOC2
C 12:40 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2CAMC1BPCC2AWGC1HWBC1TGAC2CLIC2STAC2COMC2
D 12:44    Race: 3AKLC1MERC2STAC1TGAC3WESC21WTMC2WKOC1
E 12:48    Race: 4CLIC1WESC1AKLC11BPCC3WREC1ROTC1MERC1
F 12:52    Race: 5STAC4TGAC1COMC1WTMC1WKOC41WESC31
G 12:56 44 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC31MERC2WKOC3TGAC1AKLC51
H 13:00 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2HWBC1MERC1CAMC21AKLC22WKOC1PETC1
I 13:04    Race: 3AKLC21STAC1NSHC1WKOC2WELC1HWBC2
J 13:08 46 W Snr 2X
prelim
Race: 1WKOC1NSHC1TGAC24PETC1MERC1TGAC23TGAC21CLIC1
K 13:12 48 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1AKLC23WELC1HWBC1MERC1WESC2WKOC1SGEC1WKOC3
L 13:16 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2PETC1AKLC21WTMC1PORC1AKLC22WREC1TAWC1WKOC2
M 13:20 49 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC11WELC2AKLC11AKLC12WKOC1SPCC1
N 13:24 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AKLC51HWBC1STA*1WELC1GISC1
O 13:28 52 M Snr 2X
prelim
Race: 1SCR: WKOC1WESC1AWGC1WHAC1
P 13:32 54 W Prm 4-
prelim
Race: 1RPCA1SCR: RNZX3RPCW1ZCHG2RNZX1
Q 13:36 55 W Snr 4-
prelim
Race: 1NSHC1WKOC1AKLC1
R 13:40 56 M Prm 4-
prelim
Race: 1RPCW1RNZX3RNZX2RNZX1RPCW2SCR: RPCA1
S 13:44 57 M Snr 4-
prelim
Race: 1NSHC1WKOC1WESC1HWBC1
W 14:00 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: A
X 14:04 60 M U22 1X
prelim
Race: 1WHAC1RPCW1
Y 14:08 61 W U20 1X
prelim
Race: 1RPCA2RPCA4RPCA3RPCW1PETC1RPCA1
Z 14:12 7 B U15 2X
final
Race: B
A 14:16 Race: A
B 14:20 63 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1WESC2CAMC1WREC2WKOC2WELC1HWBC1STAC1
C 14:24 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2SCR: UNWC1
AKLC1
SGEC1NSHC1GISC1WELC2WKOC1WESC1
D 14:28    Race: 3WHA*1WKOC3WELC3ROTC1STAC2WREC1NSHC2
E 14:32 8 G U15 4X+
final
Race: D
F 14:36 Race: C
G 14:40    Race: B
H 14:44    Race: A
I 14:48 65 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1WTMC1TGAC1STAC2MERC1AWGC1ROTC1
J 14:52 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WKOC41AKLC5WESC1BPCC1STAC1
K 14:56 67 M Prm 2X
prelim
Race: 1RNZX5SCR: RNZX1RNZX4RPCW1RNZX3RPCA1RNZX2HAMC1
L 15:00 69 W U22 1X
prelim
Race: 1RPCW4RPCW2RPCW3RPCW1
M 15:04 70 M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCA2RPCA3RPCW1AKLC1WESC1TGSC1
N 15:08 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2RPCW2RPCA1WKOC1SCR: KICC2WESC21
O 15:12 71 W Prm 2X
prelim
Race: 1RPCW1RNZX3RPCA1WKOC1RNZX1RPCA2RNZX2HAMC1
P 15:16 10 B U18 2-
final
Race: A
Q 15:20 12 G U18 2X
final
Race: B
R 15:24 Race: A
S 15:28 75 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1MERC2PETC1WKOC4WELC2AKLC31HWBC4AKLC21
T 15:32 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2HWBC1STAC1WKOC2SCR: NSHC1WELC1AKLC52AKLC51
U 15:36    Race: 3TGAC1AKLC22WKOC1GISC1MERC1CAMC21HWBC2
V 15:40    Race: 4AKLC5HWBC3WKOC5WKOC3HAMC31NSHC2PETC2
W 15:44 76 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1WESC1AKLC22AKLC21STAC1WELC1
X 15:48 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2HWBC1AKLC23NSHC1WESC2PETC1
Y 15:52 78 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC2STAC1AKLC12AKLC11WELC1
Z 15:56 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2WKOC1TGA*1WELC2AKLC1HWBC1
A 16:00 13 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B
B 16:04 Race: A
C 16:08 74 W Snr 4X-
prelim
Race: 1WKOC1AKLC1
D 16:12 79 W Prm 4X-
prelim
Race: 1SCR: RPCA1HAMC1RPCW1
E 16:16 81 M Snr 4X-
prelim
Race: 1AWGC1WKOC1WHAC1NSHC1WESC1
F 16:20 82 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC12AKLC51HWBC1NSHC1WELC2WKOC41SPCC2TGAC1
G 16:24 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AKLC52AKLC13STAC1HWBC2WKOC1SPCC1ZCHG1
H 16:28    Race: 3WKOC3GISC1ZCHG3AKLC11WTMC1WKOC2WESC21
I 16:32 83 M Prm 4X-
prelim
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW1RNZX1
J 16:36 15 G U16 1X
final
Race: B
K 16:40 Race: A
L 16:44 86 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1WHAC1BPCC1TAWC1WELC2WKOC1PORC2
M 16:48 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2HWBC2CLIC2WESC3CAMC1SCR: UNWC1WELC1WKOC2
N 16:52    Race: 3COMC1WESC1WREC1PORC1WESC4CLIC1NSHC1
O 16:56 20 B U17 8+
final
Race: A
P 17:00 21 G U17 4X+
final
Race: B
Q 17:04 Race: A
R 17:08 87 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1WKOC41AKLC2BPCC3CLIC3WESC2CAMC1
S 17:12 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2TGAC1SCR: CAMC2WKOC4BPCC4WTMC3CLIC1MERC1
T 17:16    Race: 3HWBC2MERC2CLIC2COMC2WTMC1WKOC3BPCC1
U 17:20    Race: 4BPCC2TGAC2WHAC2AWGC1AKLC1WKOC1
V 17:24    Race: 5WHAC1WELC1WKOC2WTMC2WESC1TGSC1
W 17:28    Race: 6NSHC1HWBC1SCR: AWGC2COMC1WREC1STAC1
X 17:32 22 G U15 4+
final
Race: B
Y 17:36 Race: A
Z 17:40 89 W Opn 8+
prelim
Race: 1ZCHG1ZCHG1PET*1
A 17:44 90 M Opn 8+
prelim
Race: 1AKLC1HWBC1HWBC2ZCHG1ZCHG1
B 17:48 91 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1
C 17:52 Race: 2
D 17:56 92 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1
E 18:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2

Sunday, 29th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:30 3 W Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1AKLC1PETC1STAC1STAC2WKOC1TAWC1
B 07:34 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WELC2HWBC2NSHC2PORC1AKLC21HWBC1WELC1
C 07:38 4 M Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1AKLC12SGEC1HKIC1WKOC4WELC2
D 07:42 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2COMC1AKLC11AKLC51WKOC2GISC1AKLC13
E 07:46    Race: 3WKOC42ROTC1WESC21HWBC1WTMC1CAMC1
Y 07:50    Race: 4WESC22AKLC5NSHC1WHAC1SGEC2WELC4
F 07:54 24 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A
G 07:58 9 W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1HAMC31WKOC2WREC2CAMC2STAC3CAMC5
H 08:02 1->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TGAC2TGAC21TGAC1NSHC1MERC2BPCC4BPCC3TGSC2
I 08:06    Race: 3MERC3SCR: GISC1WKOC3TGSC1MERC1CAMC3
J 08:10    Race: 4WREC1SCR: ROTC3STAC1CAMC21CTYC1KICC2SCR: WKOC1BPCC2
K 08:14    Race: 5
L   11 M Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1HWBC1WKOC1AKLC12WELC1
M 08:18 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HWBC2AKLC1STAC1WESC1
N 08:22 94 W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A
O 08:26 26 G U18 2-
final
Race: A
P 08:30 17 M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1WESC1WHAC1STAC1CLIC1
Q 08:34 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TGAC1WKOC2WREC1WKOC3WKOC1
R 08:38 28 B U16 4+
final
Race: B
S 08:42 Race: A
T 08:46 30 G U16 8+
final
Race: A
U 08:50 32 B U17 2X
final
Race: B
V 08:54 Race: A
W 08:58 33 G U17 1X
final
Race: B
X 09:02 Race: A
Y 09:06 34 B U15 8+
final
Race: A
Z 09:10 93 M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A
A 09:14 23 M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1SCR: AKLC1COMC1ROTC2KICC2SPCC1WELC2CAMC2WELC3
B 09:18 1->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2ROTC1SCR: UNWC1AKLC5CAMC21WTMC1GISC2GISC1
C 09:22    Race: 3CAMC22SPCC2AKLC11KICC1WKOC43HKIC1HWBC3
D 09:26    Race: 4WELC1STAC2COMC2WHAC2CLIC1SCR: HWBC1WHAC1
E 09:30 39 B U18 4+
final
Race: A
F 09:34 40 G U18 4+
final
Race: A
G 09:38 25 M Clb 2-
repechage
Race: 1WELC1WELC2WELC3
H 09:42 27 W Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1AKLC5WELC2GISC1SGEC1SCR: PETC1WELC1WELC3
I 09:46 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HKIC1BPCC2BPCC1STAC1STAC2TGSC1MERC1
J 09:50    Race: 3HWBC2WREC1CAMC1AKLC31HWBC3HWBC4
K 09:54    Race: 4MERC2CAMC22CAMC2KICC1CAMC21SCR: WKOC2WKOC1
L 09:58 31 W Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1TGAC22WELC3HWBC2HWBC1PETC1SCR: WESC2AKLC1
M 10:02 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TGAC24TGAC23CLIC1WELC2WELC1CAMC1WKOC3
N 10:06    Race: 3GISC2BPCC1STAC1WREC2MERC1GISC1
Z 10:10    Race: 4MERC2WKOC2NSHC1SGEC1ROTC1NSHC2
O 10:14 36 W Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1RNZX7RNZX5RNZX1RNZX4RPCA1RPCW4
P 10:18 1,2,3->A FinalRace: 2WKOC1RNZX6RPCW1RPCW2RPCA2RPCW3
Q 10:22 37 M Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1HAMC1RNZX9RNZX6SCR: RNZX3RNZX8
R 10:26 1,2,3->A FinalRace: 2HAMC2RPCW1RNZX4RNZX7RPCW2RPCS1
S 10:30 41 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B
T 10:34 Race: A
U 10:38 43 B U16 2X
final
Race: B
V 10:42 Race: A
W 10:46 45 G U18 1X
final
Race: B
X 10:50 Race: A
Y 10:54 47 B U18 1X
final
Race: B
Z 10:58 Race: A
A 11:02 42 M Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1WESC32TGAC1SCR: AKLC11STAC3STAC2SCR: STAC1CLIC2CAMC1
B 11:06 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CLIC1SGEC1COMC1MERC1WESC21HWBC1WTMC2
C 11:10    Race: 3SCR: BPCC3ROTC1BPCC1WTMC1BPCC2TGAC3WESC31CLIC3
D 11:14 50 G U15 2X
final
Race: B
E 11:18 Race: A
F 11:22 51 B U15 4X+
final
Race: C
G 11:26 Race: B
H 11:30    Race: A
I 11:34 44 W Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1SCR: HWBC1STAC1AKLC22HWBC2
J 11:38 48 W Clb 2-
repechage
Race: 1SCR: HWBC1SCR: AKLC23WELC1SGEC1PORC1TAWC1SCR: PETC1
K 11:42 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: AKLC21SCR: AKLC22WTMC1WKOC2WKOC3MERC1SCR: WESC2
L 11:46 49 M Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1NSHC11SPCC1AKLC11HWBC1WELC1
M 11:50 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2GISC1AKLC51WELC2AKLC12
N 11:54 53 G U17 8+
final
Race: A
O 11:58 58 B U17 4+
final
Race: A
P 12:02 63 W Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1CAMC1AKLC1SCR: WKOC1
WKOC3
HWBC1ROTC1WESC2NSHC2SCR: WELC2
R 12:06 65 M Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1WTMC1MERC1ROTC1STAC1AKLC5
S 12:10 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WKOC41BPCC1STAC2TGAC1
T 12:14 59 G U16 4+
final
Race: A
U 12:18 62 B U18 2X
final
Race: B
V 12:22 Race: A
W 12:26 64 G U15 8+
final
Race: A
X 12:30 66 B U16 8+
final
Race: A
Y 12:34 72 B U15 4+
final
Race: A
Z 12:38 73 G U17 2X
final
Race: B
A 12:42 Race: A
B 12:50 70 M U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCA3RPCA2WKOC1
C 12:54 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WESC21RPCW2AKLC1TGSC1
D 12:58 75 W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1MERC2SCR: GISC1SCR: AKLC21HWBC1HAMC31
E 13:02 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC52NSHC2WKOC2MERC1WKOC4HWBC2
F 13:06    Race: 3TGAC1WELC2CAMC21SCR: WKOC5AKLC51SCR: AKLC5
G 13:10    Race: 4SCR: HWBC3STAC1PETC2PETC1SCR: AKLC22SCR: HWBC4
H 13:14 76 W Clb 8+
repechage
Race: 1AKLC22HWBC1STAC1PETC1WESC1WESC2WELC1AKLC23
I 13:18 77 B U17 4X+
final
Race: A
J 13:22 Race: B
K 13:26 78 M Clb 8+
repechage
Race: 1AKLC12WELC1TGA*1STAC1HWBC1HWBC2AKLC1WELC2
L 13:30 80 G U15 8X+
final
Race: A
M 13:34 84 G U16 2X
final
Race: C
N 13:38 Race: B
O 13:42    Race: A
P 13:46 85 B U16 1X
final
Race: B
Q 13:50 Race: A
R 13:54 68 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A
S 13:58 82 M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1HWBC1AKLC52AKLC51ZCHG3GISC1
T 14:02 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TGAC1HWBC2WTMC1
U 14:06 86 W Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1BPCC1WESC4HWBC2TAWC1COMC1WELC2WESC3NSHC1
V 14:10 9 W Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1CAMC5SCR: HWBC1ROTC1SGEC1STAC2AKLC5TGAC22TGSC1
W 14:14 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2STAC1SCR: HWBC2NSHC2KICC1ROTC2CAMC1GISC2NSHC1
X 14:18 87 M Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1WTMC3TGAC2WHAC1WREC1CLIC2
Y 14:22 1->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2BPCC4MERC2AKLC1WTMC1AKLC2
Z 14:26    Race: 3BPCC2BPCC3MERC1CLIC1COMC1COMC2
A 14:30    Race: 4TGSC1WTMC2CAMC1STAC1WHAC2SCR: HWBC2
B 14:34 88 B U15 8X+
final
Race: A
C 14:38 91 G U18 8+
final
Race: A
D 14:42 92 B U18 8+
final
Race: A
E 14:50 4 M Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1AKLC51SCR: HWBC1NSHC1STAC1KICC1WKOC2HKIC1WHAC1
F 14:55 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2AKLC12AKLC11WESC21WKOC1WKOC41SGEC1SGEC2ROTC1
G 15:05 31 W Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1CLIC1PETC1NSHC1WREC1WESC1WELC2WREC2ROTC1
H 15:10 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2HWBC2WELC1HWBC1WKOC1TGAC21STAC1SGEC1MERC1
I 15:15 25 M Clb 2-
semi-final
Race: 1WELC1WESC1NSHC2WREC1HWBC1SCR: AKLC12WTMC1
J 15:20 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2WELC3SCR: AKLC14NSHC1SCR: AKLC11TGAC1STAC2STAC1
K 15:25 27 W Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1BPCC1GISC1KICC1HWBC1NSHC1STAC2AKLC31CAMC22
L 15:30 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2WELC2CAMC21CAMC1ROTC1TGAC21SGEC1STAC1HWBC2
M 15:45 23 M Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1ROTC2NSHC2WKOC42STAC1WKOC2NSHC1WESC22KICC1
N 15:50 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2CLIC1CAMC1WKOC3WESC21WKOC1WKOC41HWBC2CAMC21
O 15:55 42 M Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1CLIC1TGAC2WKOC1WKOC2WKOC41WESC1STAC3STAC2
P 16:00 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2BPCC1WHAC1STAC4WREC1AWGC1MERC2MERC1ROTC1
Q 16:10 86 W Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1WESC4PORC2CAMC1HWBC1CLIC1PORC1WKOC2TAWC1
R 16:15 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2COMC1WESC1WKOC1WELC1WREC1CLIC2WHAC1WESC3
S 16:20 44 W Nov 8+
semi-final
Race: 1AKLC22WKOC2PETC1AKLC31WELC1TGAC1MERC1HWBC2
T 16:25 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2STAC1NSHC1AKLC21WKOC1AKLC51CAMC21MERC2
U 16:55 87 M Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1WREC1HWBC1WKOC2CLIC3WKOC3WKOC4AWGC1CLIC1
V 17:00 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2STAC1BPCC1TGAC1NSHC1WKOC1WESC1WKOC41AKLC1
W 17:10 82 M Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1AKLC51AKLC12WKOC1WKOC2NSHC1WKOC3AKLC13WTMC1
X 17:15 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2TGAC1WESC21AKLC11STAC1SPCC2ZCHG1WKOC41ZCHG3
Y 17:25 75 W Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1WKOC4TGAC1STAC1AKLC31WKOC1WKOC2MERC2PETC2
Z 17:30 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2SCR: HAMC31PETC1HWBC1WELC1WKOC3CAMC21MERC1WELC2
A 17:35 63 W Clb 4X-
semi-final
Race: 1WESC2WHA*1NSHC1WELC1WREC1STAC1GISC1NSHC2
B 17:40 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2HWBC1WREC2STAC2WESC1WKOC2SGEC1WELC3ROTC1

Monday, 30th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:30 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: ANSHC2WKOC1PETC1AKLC22NSHC1PORC1AKLC21STAC1
B 07:35 4 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: BAKLC12SGEC2SGEC1WHAC1AKLC51ROTC1
C 07:40 Race: AAKLC11WKOC41NSHC1STAC1WKOC1WESC21WKOC2KICC1
D 07:50 5 M U22 2-
final
Race: AKICC1RPCA1RPCW1RPCW2
E 08:00 6 W Snr 1X
final
Race: ACAMC1CLIC1HWBC2WKOC1HWBC1WKOC2NSHC1
F 08:05 9 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BSTAC1AKLC5TGAC22CAMC1GISC2TGSC1
G 08:10 Race: ACAMC5NSHC1SGEC1KICC1ROTC1NSHC2STAC2ROTC2
H 08:20 11 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AHWBC1AKLC12AKLC1AWGC1NSHC1WKOC1WESC1STAC1
I 08:30 14 W Snr 2-
final
Race: AWELC1WKOC1MERC1SCR: AKLC23NSHC1SCR: AKLC21SCR: AKLC22PETC1
J 08:40 16 W U22 2-
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCW1RPCA3RPCA1RPCA2
K 08:50 17 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AWREC1WESC1WHAC1AWGC1AWGC2WKOC3WKOC2STAC1
L 09:00 18 W Prm 2-
final
Race: AHAMC1RNZX3RNZX5RNZX2RNZX1SCR: RNZX4
SCR: RNZX6
SCR: RNZX6
RPCA1
M 09:10 19 M Prm 2-
final
Race: ARNZX4RPCA1RNZX1RNZX2RNZX3RPCW1RPCW2
N 09:15 23 M Nov 2X
final
Race: BCAMC1WKOC42CLIC1HWBC2
O 09:20 Race: ANSHC2WKOC3WKOC41WKOC1STAC1WKOC2NSHC1CAMC21
P 09:25 25 M Clb 2-
final
Race: BWTMC1WELC1WELC3
Q 09:30 Race: ASTAC1NSHC2TGAC1NSHC1HWBC1WESC1STAC2WREC1
R 09:35 27 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BCAMC22NSHC1GISC1KICC1CAMC1WELC2HWBC2ROTC1
S 09:40 Race: ASTAC1CAMC21SGEC1TGAC21HWBC1BPCC1STAC2AKLC31
T 09:50 29 M Snr 2-
final
Race: AWESC1WKOC2AWGC1WKOC1AWGC2KICC1HWBC1NSHC1
U 09:55 31 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BSCR: PETC1MERC1WREC2STAC1CLIC1WELC1ROTC1HWBC2
V 10:00 Race: ANSHC1WELC2WESC1TGAC21WREC1HWBC1WKOC1SGEC1
W 10:10 35 M U22 2X
final
Race: AKICC1RPCA2WHAC1RPCA1
X 10:15 36 W Prm 1X
final
Race: BRPCW4RPCA1RNZX7RPCW3RPCA2WKOC1
Y 10:20 Race: ARPCW2RNZX6RPCW1RNZX3RNZX2RNZX4RNZX1RNZX5
Z 10:25 37 M Prm 1X
final
Race: ARPCW2
Z   Race: BRPCS1HAMC1HAMC2
A 10:30    Race: ASCR: RPCW1RNZX9RNZX6RNZX2RNZX1RNZX4RNZX7RNZX8
B 10:40 38 W U22 2X
final
Race: ARPCA2RPCA1SCR: RPCW4RPCW3SCR: HWBC1RPCW1
C 10:45 42 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BROTC1MERC1WKOC41STAC4WKOC1MERC2TGAC2STAC2
D 10:50 Race: ASTAC3AWGC1CLIC1WKOC2WHAC1WREC1WESC1BPCC1
E 10:55 44 W Nov 8+
final
Race: BHWBC2TGAC1MERC1AKLC22NSHC1AKLC51MERC2
F 11:00 Race: ASTAC1CAMC21AKLC31WKOC1PETC1AKLC21WELC1WKOC2
G 11:10 46 W Snr 2X
final
Race: AWKOC1MERC1TGAC21TGAC23TGAC24PETC1CLIC1SCR: NSHC1
H 11:20 48 W Clb 2-
final
Race: AWKOC2SGEC1WELC1WREC1WKOC1WKOC3WTMC1PORC1
I 11:30 49 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AAKLC12AKLC51AKLC11STA*1WKOC1WELC2HWBC1SPCC1
J 11:40 52 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AWESC1AWGC1WHAC1
K 11:50 54 W Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCW1RNZX1RNZX2RPCA1
L 11:55 55 W Snr 4-
final
Race: ANSHC1WKOC1AKLC1
M 12:00 56 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCW2RNZX3RPCW1RNZX1RNZX2
N 12:05 57 M Snr 4-
final
Race: AWESC1WKOC1NSHC1HWBC1
O 12:10 60 M U22 1X
final
Race: AWHAC1RPCW1
P 12:20 61 W U20 1X
final
Race: ARPCA2RPCA3PETC1RPCA4RPCW1RPCA1
Q 12:25 63 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: BROTC1WELC3STAC2SGEC1WHA*1WREC1NSHC2GISC1
R 12:30 Race: ASTAC1WKOC2WREC2WESC1WELC1NSHC1WESC2HWBC1
S 12:40 65 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: ATGAC1ROTC1BPCC1AWGC1WESC1STAC1STAC2MERC1
T 12:50 67 M Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCA1RNZX4RNZX3HAMC1RNZX2RNZX5
U 13:00 69 W U22 1X
final
Race: ARPCW3RPCW2RPCW1RPCW4
V 13:10 70 M U20 1X
final
Race: AWESC21RPCA3RPCA2RPCA1RPCW1AKLC1RPCW2WKOC1
W 13:20 71 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARNZX2WKOC1RNZX3RPCA1HAMC1SCR: RPCA2RNZX1RPCW1
X 13:25 75 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BMERC2WELC2PETC1CAMC21STAC1TGAC1PETC2
Y 13:30 Race: AMERC1AKLC31WKOC2WKOC1WELC1HWBC1WKOC3WKOC4
Z 13:40 76 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AWELC1WESC2WESC1NSHC1AKLC21PETC1STAC1HWBC1
A 13:50 78 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AAKLC12TGA*1HWBC1WKOC1AKLC11STAC1AKLC1HWBC2
B 14:00 74 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: AAKLC1WKOC1
C 14:05 79 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW1HAMC1
D 14:10 81 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: AWHAC1SCR: NSHC1WESC1WKOC1AWGC1
E 14:15 82 M Nov 4+
final
Race: BAKLC13WTMC1SCR: WESC21TGAC1AKLC12WKOC3WKOC41HWBC3
F 14:20 Race: AAKLC51NSHC1WKOC2STAC1WKOC1WELC1AKLC11SPCC2
G 14:30 83 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARNZX1RPCA1
H 14:35 86 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BWKOC2WESC3WESC4WHAC1PORC2CLIC2TAWC1
I 14:40 Race: APORC1CAMC1CLIC1WREC1HWBC1WELC1WKOC1COMC1
J 14:45 87 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BWKOC41AKLC1WREC1STAC1SCR: AWGC1TGAC1WKOC4CLIC1
K 14:50 Race: ABPCC1HWBC1WKOC1WKOC2NSHC1WKOC3WESC1CLIC3
L 15:00 89 W Opn 8+
final
Race: ARPCW1RNZX1PET*1
M 15:10 90 M Opn 8+
final
Race: AAKLC1RPCW1HWBC2RNZX1HWBC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.