Gender mixed
Class School Masters
Club (ability)
Club (other)
Boat and and
Seats

IMPORTANT: this day sheet shows races from both regattas in the combined regatta being held for the Cambridge Town Cup (Fri-Sun) and North Island Club Championships (Sat-Mon). But it only shows the lane draw of crews in this regatta.

Friday, 26th January 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 09:30 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1
B 09:34 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2
C 09:38     Race: 3
D 09:42     Race: 4
E 09:46 3 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1
F 09:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
G 09:54 6 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1
H 09:58 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2
I 10:02     Race: 3
J 10:06     Race: 4
K 10:10 9 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1
L 10:14 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final Race: 2
M 10:18     Race: 3
N 10:22     Race: 4
O 10:26     Race: 5
P 10:30     Race: 6
Q 10:34 12 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1
R 10:38 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2
S 10:42     Race: 3
T 10:46 14 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1
U 10:50 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2
V 10:54     Race: 3
W 10:58     Race: 4
X 11:02 15 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1
Y 11:06 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final Race: 2
Z 11:10     Race: 3
A 11:14     Race: 4
B 11:18     Race: 5
C 11:22     Race: 6
D 11:26 17 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1
E 11:30 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2
F 11:34     Race: 3
G 11:38     Race: 4
H 11:42 24 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1
I 11:46 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2
J 11:50     Race: 3
K 11:54     Race: 4
L 11:58 26 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1
M 12:02 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2
N 12:06     Race: 3
O 12:10     Race: 4
P 12:14 28 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1
Q 12:18 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2
R 12:22     Race: 3
S 12:26 31 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1
T 12:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
U 12:34 33 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1
V 12:38 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2
W 12:42     Race: 3
X 12:46     Race: 4
Y 12:50 36 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1
Z 12:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
A 12:58 39 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1
B 13:02 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2
C 13:06     Race: 3
D 13:10     Race: 4
E 13:14 40 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1
F 13:18 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2
G 13:22     Race: 3
H 13:26     Race: 4
I 13:30     Race: 5
J 13:34 41 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1
K 13:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
L 13:42 46 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1
M 13:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
N 13:50 47 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1
O 13:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
P 13:58 49 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1
Q 14:02 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2
R 14:06     Race: 3
S 14:10     Race: 4
T 14:14     Race: 5
U 14:18 52 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1
V 14:22 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final Race: 2
W 14:26     Race: 3
X 14:30     Race: 4
Y 14:34     Race: 5
Z 14:38     Race: 6
A 14:42 55 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1
B 14:46 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2
C 14:50     Race: 3
D 14:54     Race: 4
E 14:58 58 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1
F 15:02 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2
G 15:06     Race: 3
H 15:10     Race: 4
I 15:14 61 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1
J 15:18 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final Race: 2
K 15:22     Race: 3
L 15:26     Race: 4
M 15:30     Race: 5
N 15:34     Race: 6
O 15:38 63 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1
P 15:42 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2
Q 15:46     Race: 3
R 15:50     Race: 4
S 15:54     Race: 5
T 15:58 65 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1
U 16:02 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Race: 2
V 16:06 70 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1
W 16:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
X 16:14 71 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1
Y 16:18 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2
Z 16:22     Race: 3
A 16:26 74 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1
B 16:30 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2
C 16:34     Race: 3
D 16:38     Race: 4
E 16:42 78 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1
F 16:46 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2
G 16:50     Race: 3
H 16:54 80 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1
I 17:02 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2
J 17:06     Race: 3

Saturday, 27th January 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:15 2 W Int 8+
heat
Race: 1 AKLC21 AWGC1 HWBC1 CAMC31 MERC1 WKOC1 WESC31
B 07:19 4 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMC12 STAC1 NSHC1 PETC1 HAMC11 AKLC1 TGAC21 WESC1
C 07:23 5 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC3 AKLC11 STAC1 NSHC1 HWBC2 WESC22 TAWC1 TGAC1
D 07:27 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 WESC21 KICC2 WKOC1 HWBC4 MERC1 GISC1 HAMC1 CLIC1
E 07:31     Race: 3 CAMC21 HWBC3 STAC2 PET*1 AKGC1 MERC2 WESC31
F 07:35     Race: 4 COMC1 CAMC31 KICC1 WELC1 WKOC2 AKLC12 HWBC1
G 07:39 8 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 WKOC3 WKOC2 HWBC1 STAC2 WELC1
H 07:43 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 STAC1 TGAC1 CAMC1 WKOC1 WREC1 PETC1
I 07:47 10 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 STAC2 WKOC2 WREC2 HWBC1 WTMC1 TGAC21 PORC1
J 07:51 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 NSHC2 CLIC1 SPCC2 CAMC2 ROTC1 AWGC2
K 07:55     Race: 3 WELC2 CAMC31 ROTC2 MERC2 GISC2 AKLC1
L 07:59     Race: 4 WELC1 WREC1 STAC3 CLIC2
M 08:03     Race: 5 WELC4 BPCC1 SPCC1 WKOC1 MERC1 STAC1
N 08:07     Race: 6 NSHC1 BPCC2 WELC5 PORC4 AWGC1
O 08:11     Race: 7 GISC1 KICC1 TAWC1 PETC1 PORC3 HAMC12
P 08:15     Race: 8 CAMC1 AWGC3 AKLC31 WELC3 PORC2 COMC1
Q 08:19 82 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1
R 08:23 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
S 08:27 11 M Int 8+
heat
Race: 1 AKGC1 AKLC11 GISC1 WELC1 AKLC12
T 08:31 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage Race: 2 AKLC51 WELC2 WKOC1 HWBC1
U 08:35 13 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 WESC2 HWBC1 AKGC1 WKOC2 WESC1 WELC1 ROTC1 NSHC1
V 08:39 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 WESC21 WESC31 SPCC1 TGAC2 AKLC11 WKOC1
W 08:43 37 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCW1 RNZX1 RNZX3 RPCW4 RPCA1
X 08:47 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 RPCW3 RNZX4 RNZX2 RNZX5 RNZX6
Y 08:51 38 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW2 RNZX3 RNZX6 RNZX2 SKBC1 WKOC1
Z 08:55 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 RNZX9 RPCW1 RNZX1 RNZX5 RNZX4 SKBC2 KCBC1
A 08:59 20 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1 RNZX1 RNZX5 RNZX6 RNZX4 RPCA2 RNZX2 RPCA1
B 09:03 21 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCA2 SKBC1 RNZX3 RNZX6 RNZX2 RPCW2
C 09:07 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 RPCW1 RNZX1 RNZX5 RNZX4 RPCA1
D 09:11 86 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1
E 09:15 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2
F 09:19     Race: 3
G 09:23     Race: 4
H 09:27 16 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 NSHC1 AKLC21 WELC1 STAC1
I 09:31 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage Race: 2 AKLC22 NSHC2 SPCC1 WREC1 WELC2
J 09:35 19 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 TGAC1 WESC2 NSHC1 AKLC1 WKOC1 CLIC1 WKOC3
K 09:39 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 AKLC3 AWGC2 WKOC4 WESC1 AKLC2 STAC1 AWGC1
L 09:43 87 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1
M 09:47 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2
N 09:51     Race: 3
O 09:55     Race: 4
P 09:59     Race: 5
Q 10:03 90 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1
R 10:07 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2
S 10:11     Race: 3
T 10:15 91 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1
U 10:19 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2
V 10:23     Race: 3
W 10:27 23 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1 WELC2 TAWC4 HWBC1 CAMC31 AWGC3 NSHC1 ROTC1
X 10:31 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 WREC1 WKOC1 WELC1 WTMC1 BPCC1 CAMC1 AWGC1 TAWC3
Y 10:35     Race: 3 PETC1 STAC1 WKOC2 GISC1 TAWC1 AKLC51 MERC1
Z 10:39     Race: 4 STAC2 WELC3 AWGC2 TAWC2 TPOC1 AKLC1
A 10:43 25 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 KICC1 CAMC31 WKOC4 GISC2 HWBC2 COMC2 CLIC2
B 10:47 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 GISC1 AKLC1 NSHC1 STAC1 HWBC1 ROTC1 CLIC1
C 10:51     Race: 3 PETC1 COMC1 WREC1 WKOC3 CAMC32 MERC1
D 10:55     Race: 4 HAMC1 CAMC2 AKLC11 WTMC1 WKOC1 MERC2 SPCC1
E 10:59     Race: 5 GISC3 SPCC2 NSHC2 WKOC2 CAMC1 KICC2
F 11:03 27 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1 TGAC1 WKOC5 STAC1 WKOC1 WKOC2
G 11:07 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage Race: 2 WKOC4 PETC1 WESC1 NSHC1
H 11:11 29 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 ROTC2 HWBC1 CLIC1 WKOC1 TGAC21 NSHC2 PORC2 WELC2
I 11:15 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 GISC27 STAC2 BPCC1 WELC1 MERC1 HWBC2 ROTC3 PETC2
J 11:19     Race: 3 HWBC4 PORC1 PETC1 ROTC1 WREC1 NSHC1 AKLC31
K 11:23     Race: 4 MERC2 HWBC3 AWGC1 CAMC1 TAWC1 SPCC1 STAC1
L 11:27 94 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1
M 11:31 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final Race: 2
N 11:35     Race: 3
O 11:39     Race: 4
P 11:43     Race: 5
Q 11:47     Race: 6
R 11:51 95 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1
S 11:55 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2
T 11:59     Race: 3
U 12:03     Race: 4
V 12:07 30 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1 HWBC3 WREC1 NSHC2 STAC1 TGAC2 HWBC4 WKOC2
W 12:11 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 HWBC2 AWGC1 TGAC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 HWBC1
X 12:15 32 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 WELC2 STAC2 WKOC3 WKOC4 AWGC2 KICC1
Y 12:19 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 BPCC2 WKOC2 AWGC1 WELC1 STAC1 WESC2 AKLC1 MERC1
Z 12:23     Race: 3 WTMC1 BPCC1 COMC1 WESC31 WKOC1 TGAC21 NSHC1
A 12:27 34 M Int 2X
heat
Race: 1 PETC1 AKLC1 HWBC3 SPCC3 GISC2 PORC2 HAMC1 CAMC2
B 12:31 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 WESC21 HWBC2 WELC1 ROTC1 AKLC13 SGEC1
C 12:35     Race: 3 NSHC2 KICC1 SPCC1 WREC3 WKOC1 WTMC2 AKLC14
D 12:39     Race: 4 SPCC2 WELC2 WREC2 HWBC1 GISC1 PORC3 AKLC11
E 12:43     Race: 5 AKLC12 CAMC1 WHAC1 PORC1 WELC4 STAC1
F 12:47     Race: 6 WESC22 WREC1 NSHC1 WELC3 WTMC1 WKOC2
G 12:51 98 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1
H 12:55 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
I 12:59 43 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 HWBC1 WESC2 NSHC1 STAC3 AKLC1
J 13:03 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 STAC1 WESC1 WREC1 WKOC3 AKGC1 AWGC1
K 13:07     Race: 3 WELC2 TPOC1 WKOC2
L 13:11 44 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 HWBC2 WKOC2 AKLC21 WESC11 AKLC22 STAC2
M 13:15 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 HWBC1 AKLC31 CAMC1 PETC1 PORC1 SPCC1
N 13:19     Race: 3 HAMC11 AKLC51 WESC31 WKOC1 WELC1
O 13:23 45 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 WESC2 WREC1 PETC1 CAMC1 NSHC3 NSHC1
P 13:27 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 CAMC2 WELC1 WKOC2 NSHC2 WESC1 STAC1
Q 13:31 48 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1 AKLC21 PETC2 AKLC23 WESC2 TAWC1
R 13:35 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage Race: 2 STAC1 WKOC1 PETC1 WESC1 AKLC1
S 13:39 50 W Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1 AWGC2 NSHC1 PET*1 WTMC1 WELC1 BPCC1 WREC1 PORC1
T 13:43 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 ROTC1 AKLC21 TAWC1 STAC1 WELC2 HWBC1 AWGC1 WKOC1
U 13:47 51 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 KICC1 ROTC1 CAMC1 UNW*1 WKOC1 WELC1 WESC1 WKOC2
V 13:51 53 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 WELC1 TGAC1 AKLC11 WKOC1 HWBC2 AKGC1
W 13:55 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 WKOC2 WESC21 HWBC1 STAC1 SPCC1 AKLC51
X 13:59 54 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 WKOC2 AKLC1
X   1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 NSHC1 CAMC31 WESC1 AWGC1
Y 14:03     Race: 1 HWBC1 WREC1 WESC2
Y       Race: 2 CLIC1
Z 14:07 57 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1 AKLC21 STAC1 AKLC22 WELC1 PETC1 NSHC1 WKOC1
A 14:11 103 M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 TGAC1 WKOC4 STAC1 WKOC2 WESC1 WKOC3 NSHC1 WKOC1
B 14:15 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: B
C 14:19 Race: A
D 14:23 3 G U17 4+
final
Race: A
E 14:27 60 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1 AWGC1 HWBC1 STAC1 TGAC1 HWBC2 NSHC1 WKOC1
F 14:31 64 W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 RPCW3 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCW4
G 14:35 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage Race: 2 WREC1 RPCA2 RPCA3 RPCW2 RPCW5
H 14:39 6 B U15 2X
final
Race: B
I 14:43 Race: A
J 14:47 66 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 STAC1 BPCC1 ROTC1 HWBC2 AKLC1
K 14:51 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 MERC1 WESC1 AWGC1 HWBC1
L 14:55 9 G U15 4X+
final
Race: C
M 14:59 Race: B
N 15:03     Race: A
O 15:07 67 M Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WELC1 NSHC1 AKLC13 WREC2 WESC31 PETC1
P 15:11 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 AKLC11 SPCC1 WELC2 STAC1 WESC21 ROTC1 WTMC1 NSHC11
Q 15:15     Race: 3 NSHC12 AKLC12 WREC1 HAMC1 WELC3 GISC6 PORC1
R 15:19 12 B U18 2-
final
Race: A
S 15:23 14 G U18 2X
final
Race: B
T 15:27 Race: A
U 15:31 73 M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1 TGAC1 WKOC1 AKLC2 RPCA1 RPCA2 STAC1
V 15:35 76 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 SPCC1 HWBC2 WKOC1 NSHC2 WKOC5 HAMC1 AKLC51
W 15:39 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 CAMC1 HWBC3 AKLC31 ROTC1 STAC1 SPCC2 WKOC3
X 15:43     Race: 3 WKOC2 NSHC1 PORC1 WELC1 PETC1 GISC27
Y 15:47     Race: 4 HAMC11 PETC2 AKLC32 WKOC4 HWBC1
Z 15:51 77 W Int 4+
heat
Race: 1 WELC2 AKLC22 WKOC1 PETC1 HWBC1
A 15:55 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 MERC1 STAC1 WELC1 NSHC1 AKLC21
B 15:59 15 B U16 4X+
final
Race: C
C 16:03 Race: B
D 16:07     Race: A
E 16:11 81 M Int 4+
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 WELC2 AKLC12 HAMC1 STAC1 AKLC11
F 16:15 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage Race: 2 WREC1 WELC1 AKLC51 WELC3
G 16:19 88 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC2 HWBC1 AKLC12 NSHC1 AKGC2 SPCC1 WKOC4 HWBC4
H 16:23 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 AKLC11 HWBC3 AKGC1 HAMC1 WESC21 GISC1 WKOC1 SPCC2
I 16:27     Race: 3 COMC1 TAWC1 AKLC13 HWBC2 PET*4 AKLC52 WKOC3
J 16:31 83 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 AKLC11 WESC32 WKOC1 TGAC1 AKGC1 HWBC1
K 16:35 17 G U16 1X
final
Race: B
L 16:39 Race: A
M 16:43 92 W Int 1X
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 CAMC31 TAWC3 ROTC1 TPOC1 NSHC2 WKOC3 WHAC1
N 16:47 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 TAWC2 STAC1 GISC2 BPCC1 CAMC1 WKOC2 WESC31
O 16:51     Race: 3 STAC2 NSHC1 BPCC2 WREC1 CAMC3 TAWC1
O       Race: 4 PORC1
P 16:55     Race: 3 COMC1
P       Race: 4 WELC1 CAMC2 WKOC1 STAC3 GISC1 WESC32
Q 16:59 93 M Int 1X
heat
Race: 1 SPCC1 WTMC1 WELC3 WELC1 AKLC11 WESC21 PETC1 ROTC1
R 17:03 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 WELC2 PETC3 WREC1 CLIC1 WHAC2 TAWC1 WESC1 PORC1
S 17:07     Race: 3 WELC4 PORC2 WKOC2 PETC2 AKLC12 WHAC3 WHAC1
T 17:11 22 B U17 8+
final
Race: A
U 17:15 24 G U17 4X+
final
Race: B
V 17:19 Race: A
W 17:23 96 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 HWBC3 ROTC2 HWBC2 WESC31 AWGC2 MERC1 WELC1
X 17:27 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2 HWBC4 WESC1 BPCC1 HWBC1 ROTC1 COMC1 WKOC2
Y 17:31 97 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 AKLC11 WKOC2 NSHC1 AKGC1 WESC1 WKOC3 AKLC1
Z 17:35 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 BPCC2 STAC1 WESC22 WKOC1 CAMC1
A 17:39     Race: 3 BPCC1 WKOC4 WHAC1 WESC23 WESC21 STAC2
B 17:43 26 G U15 4+
final
Race: B
C 17:47 Race: A
D 17:51 101 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1
E 17:55 All->Final Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
F 17:59 102 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1
G 18:03 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2

Sunday, 28th January 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:15 5 M Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 HWBC2 AKGC1 WKOC3 CLIC1 CAMC31 HAMC1
B 07:19 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 GISC1 KICC1 WESC21 HWBC3 TGAC1 STAC2
C 07:23     Race: 3 AKLC11 WESC31 TAWC1 PET*1 COMC1 MERC1 AKLC12
D 07:27     Race: 4 KICC2 WELC1 HWBC4 WKOC2 WESC22 MERC2 STAC1
E 07:31 28 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A
F 07:35 8 W Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1 WKOC2 WELC1 WKOC1 STAC1
G 07:39 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CAMC1 PETC1 WKOC3 STAC2
H 07:43 10 W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1 PETC1 WKOC2 WELC3 PORC4
I 07:47 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 AKLC31 ROTC1 WTMC1 TAWC1
J 07:51     Race: 3 PORC3 HWBC1 ROTC2 NSHC2 AWGC3
K 07:55     Race: 4 PORC2 SPCC2 CLIC2 CAMC31 PORC1
L 07:59     Race: 5 WREC2 AKLC1 MERC1 STAC3 AWGC2
M 08:03     Race: 6 WELC1 WELC5 SPCC1 MERC2 STAC2
N 08:07     Race: 7 WELC4 GISC1 AWGC1 GISC2
O 08:11     Race: 8 BPCC2 COMC1 HAMC12 STAC1
P 08:15 11 M Int 8+
repechage
Race: 1 AKGC1 AKLC12 WELC2 WKOC1 WELC1 GISC1 AKLC51
Q 08:19 13 M Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1 ROTC1 HWBC1 WESC1 WESC31 TGAC2 WESC2
R 08:23 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WELC1 WESC21 AKLC11 AKGC1 WKOC2
S 08:27 31 G U18 2-
final
Race: A
T 08:31 16 W Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1 AKLC21 WELC1 STAC1 NSHC1 WREC1 WELC2 NSHC2 AKLC22
U 08:35 19 M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1 AKLC1 CLIC1 TGAC1 STAC1 WESC1 AKLC2
V 08:39 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WKOC4 AKLC3 AWGC2 NSHC1 WKOC3 WESC2
Y 08:43 37 W Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCA1 RNZX3 RNZX5 RNZX6
08:47 1,2,3->A Final Race: 2 RPCW3 RNZX2 RPCW1 RPCW4
W 08:51 21 M Prm 2-
repechage
Race: 1 RPCA2 SKBC1 RNZX6 RPCA1 RPCW1
X 08:55 1,2,3->A Final Race: 2 RNZX5 RNZX4 RNZX3 RPCW2
B 08:59 33 B U16 4+
final
Race: B
C 09:03 Race: A
D 09:07 36 G U16 8+
final
Race: A
E 09:11 39 B U17 2X
final
Race: B
F 09:15 Race: A
G 09:19 40 G U17 1X
final
Race: B
H 09:23 Race: A
I 09:27 41 B U15 8+
final
Race: A
J 09:31 23 W Int 2X
repechage
Race: 1 HWBC1 STAC1 WELC2 WKOC1 WELC3 WTMC1
K 09:35 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WREC1 AWGC2 WELC1 PETC1 CAMC31 AKLC51
L 09:39     Race: 3 TAWC1 AWGC3 GISC1 TAWC2 BPCC1
M 09:43     Race: 4 AKLC1 AWGC1 STAC2 NSHC1 WKOC2 TAWC4
N 09:47 25 M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1 STAC1 PETC1 HWBC1 COMC2 CAMC2 HWBC2 GISC1
O 09:51 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 CAMC31 WKOC2 WKOC1 WREC1 ROTC1 CAMC32
P 09:55     Race: 3 HAMC1 MERC2 AKLC1 KICC2 CLIC2 MERC1 GISC3 GISC2
Q 09:59 46 B U18 4+
final
Race: A
R 10:03 47 G U18 4+
final
Race: A
R 10:07 27 M Clb 2-
repechage
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
T 10:11 29 W Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 ROTC2 PETC1 HWBC1 PETC2 AWGC1 ROTC3
U 10:15 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WELC1 TAWC1 HWBC2 WREC1 CLIC1
V 10:19     Race: 3 WELC2 AKLC31 NSHC2 NSHC1 MERC2 GISC27
W 10:23     Race: 4 STAC2 STAC1 BPCC1 CAMC1 TGAC21 HWBC4
X 10:27 30 M Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1 STAC1 WREC1 NSHC2 NSHC1 TGAC1
Y 10:31 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 AWGC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 TGAC2 HWBC4 HWBC3
Z 10:35 32 W Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1 WKOC2 WELC1 COMC1 WTMC1
A 10:39 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 MERC1 WESC2 BPCC1
B 10:43 34 M Int 2X
repechage
Race: 1 PORC3 WELC3 CAMC1 SPCC1 ROTC1
C 10:47 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 HAMC1 AKLC14 NSHC2 GISC1 HWBC2 WTMC1
D 10:51     Race: 3 SPCC2 PORC2 SGEC1 WESC21 WKOC2
E 10:55     Race: 4 GISC2 WREC2 WREC1 CAMC2 WHAC1 PORC1 WREC3
F 10:59 49 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B
G 11:03 Race: A
H 11:07 52 B U16 2X
final
Race: C
I 11:11 Race: B
J 11:15     Race: A
K 11:19 55 G U18 1X
final
Race: B
L 11:23 Race: A
M 11:27 58 B U18 1X
final
Race: B
N 11:31 Race: A
N 11:35 43 M Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
P 11:39 44 W Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1 PORC1 AKLC31 AKLC51 STAC2 AKLC22
Q 11:43 61 G U15 2X
final
Race: C
R 11:47 Race: B
S 11:51     Race: A
T 11:55 63 B U15 4X+
final
Race: B
U 11:59 Race: A
V 12:03 45 W Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1 WESC2 CAMC1 WREC1 WESC1 WKOC2
W 12:07 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CAMC2 STAC1 WELC1 NSHC1 PETC1 NSHC3
X 12:11 48 W Clb 2-
repechage
Race: 1 TAWC1 PETC2 PETC1
Y 12:15 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WESC1 WKOC1 AKLC21 AKLC23
Z 12:19 50 W Int 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 WTMC1 PORC1 BPCC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 HWBC1 AKLC21
A 12:23 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WELC2 TAWC1 STAC1 ROTC1 PET*1 WREC1 AWGC2
B 12:27 53 M Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1 HWBC2 AKLC11 SPCC1 STAC1
C 12:31 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 AKLC51 WESC21 WKOC2 AKGC1 WELC1
D 12:35 65 G U17 8+
final
Race: A
E 12:39 70 B U17 4+
final
Race: A
F 12:43 54 M Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1 WREC1 WKOC2 WESC1 NSHC1
G 12:47 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CAMC31 CLIC1 WESC2
H 12:51 64 W U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1 HWBC1 RPCW5 RPCW1 WREC1 RPCW3 RPCW2 RPCW4 RPCA3
I 12:55 66 W Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1 AKLC1 HWBC2 AWGC1
J 12:59 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 MERC1 WESC1 ROTC1 STAC1
K 13:03 67 M Int 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 WESC21 AKLC12 WREC2 GISC6
L 13:07 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 ROTC1 WELC2 NSHC12
M 13:11 71 G U16 4+
final
Race: A
N 13:15 74 B U18 2X
final
Race: B
O 13:19 Race: A
P 13:23 78 G U15 8+
final
Race: A
Q 13:27 80 B U16 8+
final
Race: A
R 13:31 82 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A
S 13:35 86 B U15 4+
final
Race: B
T 13:39 Race: A
U 13:43 87 G U17 2X
final
Race: B
V 13:47 Race: A
W 13:51 76 W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1 NSHC2 PETC1 HAMC1 SPCC2 AKLC32 ROTC1
X 13:55 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 PETC2 AKLC31 WKOC2 AKLC51
Y 13:59     Race: 3 GISC27 WKOC5 NSHC1 HAMC11 WKOC3
Z 14:03     Race: 4 STAC1 SPCC1 PORC1
A 14:07 77 W Int 4+
repechage
Race: 1 AKLC22 PETC1 AKLC21 WELC1
B 14:11 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STAC1 WKOC1 HWBC1
B 14:15 88 M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1 AKLC12 AKGC1 AKGC2 TAWC1 AKLC52 SPCC2
C 14:19 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 AKLC13 HAMC1 SPCC1 GISC1
D 14:23 90 B U17 4X+
final
Race: A
E 14:27 81 M Int 4+
repechage
Race: 1 AKLC11 WELC2 WELC3
F 14:31 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WREC1 AKLC51 STAC1 HAMC1
G 14:35 91 G U15 8X+
final
Race: A
H 14:39 94 G U16 2X
final
Race: C
I 14:43 Race: B
J 14:47     Race: A
K 14:51 95 B U16 1X
final
Race: B
L 14:55 Race: A
M 14:59 98 B U15 8X+
final
Race: A
N 15:03 38 M Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1 SKBC1 RPCW2 RNZX6 RNZX4 KCBC1 SKBC2
O 15:07 1,2,3->A Final Race: 2 RNZX9 RPCW1 RNZX5 RNZX3 WKOC1
P 15:11 10 W Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 ROTC1 COMC1 WKOC1 WELC2 TGAC21 KICC1 SPCC1 CAMC31
Q 15:15 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 AWGC1 ROTC2 CAMC1 WREC1 CLIC1 NSHC1 MERC1 WKOC2
R 15:19 92 W Int 1X
repechage
Race: 1 TAWC3 COMC1 STAC1 TAWC2
S 15:23 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 STAC3 TPOC1 WREC1
T 15:27     Race: 3 STAC2 NSHC2 CAMC3 GISC1 WESC31 WKOC3
U 15:31     Race: 4 CAMC2 GISC2 WESC32 ROTC1 CAMC31
V 15:35 93 M Int 1X
repechage
Race: 1 AKLC11 WHAC2 WELC4 WESC21 WHAC1
W 15:39 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 PORC2 PORC1
Z 15:43 97 M Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1 WESC21 WKOC3 WESC23 STAC1 AKLC1 AKLC11
A 15:47 96 W Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1 WESC31 HWBC2 WELC1 AWGC2 WKOC2 HWBC4 HWBC1
B 15:51 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WESC1 ROTC1 BPCC1 WKOC1 HWBC3 ROTC2
C 15:55 29 W Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 CAMC1 ROTC3 WREC1 WKOC1 ROTC1 TGAC21 AKLC31 HWBC2
D 15:59 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 MERC2 BPCC1 NSHC1 MERC1 HWBC3 HWBC1 WELC1 PETC2
G 16:03 101 G U18 8+
final
Race: A
H 16:07 102 B U18 8+
final
Race: A
X 16:11 5 M Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 STAC1 PET*1 WESC21 NSHC1 CAMC21 WKOC2 WKOC3 TGAC1
Y 16:15 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 TAWC1 WESC22 CLIC1 WKOC1 HWBC1 COMC1 HWBC2
E 16:19 34 M Int 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 CAMC1 WELC2 PETC1 WKOC1 AKLC12 AKLC13 NSHC1 WESC21
F 16:23 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 GISC1 WTMC2 AKLC11 WESC22 WELC1 STAC1 HWBC3 WREC1
I 16:27 23 W Int 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 WREC1 WELC2 WELC1 ROTC1 MERC1 STAC2 TAWC2 NSHC1
J 16:31 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 GISC1 AWGC1 BPCC1 CAMC1 TPOC1 WKOC1 PETC1 STAC1
M 16:45 43 M Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 STAC3 WELC2 WREC1 WKOC1 TPOC1 HWBC1 AKGC1 WESC2
N 16:49 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 STAC1 AKLC1 WKOC2 AWGC1 WKOC3 WESC1
O 16:53 76 W Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1 PORC1 PETC1 WKOC2 WKOC1 WELC1 SPCC1 WKOC5 PETC2
P 16:57 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 NSHC2 AKLC31 NSHC1 HWBC1 CAMC1 HAMC1 STAC1 HAMC11
Q 17:06 67 M Int 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 WESC21 PORC1 AKLC11 NSHC1 WREC1 WESC31 STAC1 ROTC1
R 17:10 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 WELC2 AKLC13 WELC1 WTMC1 WELC3 HAMC1 GISC6
S 17:23 88 M Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1 TAWC1 WKOC4 WKOC1 WKOC2 COMC1 HWBC2 HWBC3 HAMC1
T 17:27 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 SPCC1 NSHC1 PET*4 WESC21 HWBC1 AKLC11 WKOC3 AKGC2
U 17:42 32 W Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 AWGC2 BPCC2 WESC31 WESC1 NSHC1 STAC1 WESC2
V 17:46 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 BPCC1 TGAC21 AWGC1 WKOC1 AKLC1 WKOC3 WELC1
W 17:50 92 W Int 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 CAMC2 COMC1 GISC2 TAWC1 WHAC1 TPOC1 GISC1 WREC1
X 17:54 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 TAWC3 STAC3 STAC1 CAMC1 WELC1 NSHC2 ROTC1 CAMC3
Y 17:58 97 M Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 WKOC3 WESC1 BPCC2 BPCC1 AKGC1 STAC2 WESC22 AKLC1
Z 18:02 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 STAC1 WHAC1 WKOC4 CAMC1 WKOC2 WKOC1 NSHC1 WESC23
A 18:06 93 M Int 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 WESC21 PETC1 WREC1 WKOC2 WELC3 WHAC3 PETC3 PORC2
B 18:10 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 PORC1 PETC2 WELC1 CLIC1 AKLC12 WELC2 ROTC1 WHAC1
K 18:23 25 M Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 WREC1 CLIC1 WKOC3 CAMC1 WKOC4 SPCC1 CAMC2
L 18:27 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 AKLC1 COMC1 KICC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 ROTC1 GISC2
C 18:31 44 W Nov 8+
semi-final
Race: 1 AKLC31 HWBC2 CAMC1 WELC1 WESC11 HAMC11 SPCC1 AKLC22
D 18:35 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 STAC2 WKOC2 AKLC21 HWBC1 WKOC1 PETC1 WESC31 PORC1

Monday, 29th January 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:10 2 W Int 8+
final
Race: A CAMC31 WKOC1 HWBC1 AWGC1 AKLC21 MERC1 WESC31
B 07:20 4 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A HAMC12 WESC1 PETC1 AKLC1 NSHC1 HAMC11 STAC1 TGAC21
C 07:25 5 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: B WKOC2 TAWC1 HWBC2 WESC22 PET*1 STAC1 TGAC1
D 07:30 Race: A NSHC1 WKOC3 HWBC1 WKOC1 WESC21 CAMC21 CLIC1 COMC1
E 07:40 7 M U22 2-
final
Race: A RPCA1 RPCA2
F 07:50 8 W Snr 1X
final
Race: A WKOC1 WKOC2 WELC1 WREC1 HWBC1 PETC1 WKOC3 STAC2
G 07:55 10 W Nov 2X
final
Race: B SPCC1 AWGC1 CAMC31 WREC1 TGAC21 WKOC2 KICC1 ROTC2
H 08:00 Race: A COMC1 NSHC1 CAMC1 WKOC1 CLIC1 ROTC1 WELC2 MERC1
I 08:10 11 M Int 8+
final
Race: A WELC2 WKOC1 WELC1 AKLC11 HWBC1 AKLC12 GISC1 AKLC51
J 08:20 13 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A WKOC2 AKGC1 ROTC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 WESC21 HWBC1 WESC31
K 08:30 16 W Snr 2-
final
Race: A WELC1 WREC1 NSHC1 SPCC1 WKOC1 STAC1 AKLC22 WELC2
L 08:40 18 W U22 2-
final
Race: A RPCA2 RPCW1 RPCA1
M 08:50 19 M Snr 1X
final
Race: A WKOC3 STAC1 AWGC2 WKOC1 AWGC1 WESC1 WKOC4
N 09:00 20 W Prm 2-
final
Race: A RNZX4 RPCA2 RNZX5 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCA1 RNZX6
O 09:05 21 M Prm 2-
final
Race: B SKBC1 RPCW2
P 09:10 Race: A RPCW1 RNZX6 RPCA1 RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX4 RNZX5 RNZX3
Q 09:15 23 W Int 2X
final
Race: B WREC1 MERC1 WELC2 STAC2 AWGC1 GISC1 STAC1 PETC1
R 09:20 Race: A BPCC1 WKOC1 TPOC1 CAMC1 WELC1 ROTC1 TAWC2 NSHC1
R 09:25 25 M Nov 2X
final
Race: B SPCC1 WREC1 CAMC2 GISC2 NSHC2 ROTC1
S 09:30 Race: A CLIC1 WKOC4 AKLC1 CAMC1 KICC1 WKOC3 NSHC1 COMC1
T 09:40 27 M Clb 2-
final
Race: A TGAC1 STAC1 WKOC2 WKOC1 NSHC1 WESC1 WKOC4 WKOC5
U 09:45 29 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: B PETC2 ROTC3 CAMC1 BPCC1 HWBC2 MERC2 WELC1 AKLC31
V 09:50 Race: A TGAC21 WREC1 MERC1 WKOC1 HWBC1 ROTC1 NSHC1 HWBC3
W 10:00 30 M Snr 2-
final
Race: A HWBC1 NSHC2 NSHC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 HWBC2 TGAC2
X 10:05 32 W Clb 2X
final
Race: B WKOC3 AWGC2 WESC2 WELC1 BPCC1 STAC1
Y 10:10 Race: A WESC31 NSHC1 TGAC21 WESC1 AWGC1 BPCC2 AKLC1 WKOC1
Z 10:15 34 M Int 2X
final
Race: B GISC1 PETC1 CAMC1 WREC1 AKLC13 WTMC2 STAC1 WESC21
A 10:20 Race: A WKOC1 WESC22 WELC2 NSHC1 WELC1 AKLC11 AKLC12 HWBC3
B 10:30 35 M U22 2X
final
Race: A RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCW1
C 10:35 37 W Prm 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
D 10:40 Race: A RPCW1 RPCW3 RNZX2 RNZX1 RNZX4 RNZX3 RNZX5 RNZX6
E 10:45 38 M Prm 1X
final
Race: B KCBC1 RPCW2 SKBC2 WKOC1 RNZX9
F 10:50 Race: A RNZX4 RNZX3 RNZX6 RNZX2 RNZX1 RNZX5 SKBC1 RPCW1
G 11:00 42 W U22 2X
final
Race: A RPCW2 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCW1 RPCA3 RPCW3
H 11:05 43 M Clb 2X
final
Race: B STAC3 WELC2 WESC2 AKLC1 WKOC2
I 11:10 Race: A HWBC1 TPOC1 WREC1 WKOC1 AWGC1 STAC1 WKOC3
J 11:15 44 W Nov 8+
final
Race: B AKLC22 PORC1 SPCC1 AKLC31 PETC1 STAC2 HWBC2
K 11:20 Race: A HAMC11 AKLC21 WKOC1 CAMC1 HWBC1 WESC11 WELC1 WESC31
L 11:30 45 W Snr 2X
final
Race: A CAMC1 WESC1 WREC1 WKOC1 NSHC2 NSHC1 WELC1
M 11:40 48 W Clb 2-
final
Race: A PETC1 PETC2 TAWC1 WESC2 AKLC1 WKOC1 WESC1 AKLC21
N 11:50 50 W Int 4X+
final
Race: A NSHC1 BPCC1 ROTC1 WELC1 AWGC1 WKOC1 PET*1 STAC1
O 12:00 51 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A WESC1 WELC1 ROTC1 WKOC1 UNW*1 KICC1 CAMC1 WKOC2
P 12:10 53 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A WELC1 HWBC2 WESC21 HWBC1 WKOC1 AKLC11 AKGC1 SPCC1
Q 12:20 54 M Snr 2X
final
Race: A CLIC1 NSHC1 CAMC31 AKLC1 AWGC1 WESC1 WESC2 WKOC2
R 12:30 56 W Prm 4-
final
Race: A RNZX3 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCA1
S 12:40 57 W Snr 4-
final
Race: A AKLC21 PETC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 AKLC22 STAC1 WELC1
T 12:50 103 M U19 4+
final
Race: A WESC1 STAC1 WKOC3 TGAC1 NSHC1 WKOC2 WKOC1 WKOC4
U 12:55 104 W U19 4+
final
Race: A SPCC2 NSHC1 SPCC1
V 13:50 59 M Prm 4-
final
Race: A RPCW1 RNZX2 RNZX3 RNZX1 RPCA1
W 14:00 60 M Snr 4-
final
Race: A STAC1 NSHC1 AWGC1 WKOC1 TGAC1 HWBC1 HWBC2
X 14:10 62 M U22 1X
final
Race: A RPCA3 RPCA2 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCA1
Y 14:20 64 W U20 1X
final
Race: A RPCW1 HWBC1 RPCW3 RPCA2 RPCA1 RPCW4 WREC1 RPCW2
Z 14:30 66 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A AKLC1 ROTC1 WESC1 HWBC1 BPCC1 AWGC1 HWBC2 MERC1
A 14:35 67 M Int 4X+
final
Race: B ROTC1 PORC1 WESC21 WREC1 HAMC1 GISC6 AKLC13
B 14:40 Race: A STAC1 AKLC11 WESC31 NSHC1 WELC1 WTMC1 WELC3 WELC2
C 14:50 68 M Prm 2X
final
Race: A RNZX4 RNZX3 RNZX1 RPCW1 SKBC1 RNZX2
D 15:00 69 W Prm 2X
final
Race: A RPCW1 RNZX3 RNZX1 RNZX2
E 15:10 72 W U22 1X
final
Race: A RPCW2 RPCA1 RPCW1 HWBC1
F 15:20 73 M U20 1X
final
Race: A WKOC1 AKLC2 RPCA2 RPCA1 TGAC1
G 15:30 75 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: A WKOC1 NSHC1 WELC1 WESC1 STAC1 PET*1
H 15:35 76 W Nov 4+
final
Race: B STAC1 NSHC2 PETC2 PETC1 HAMC1 HAMC11 SPCC1
I 15:40 Race: A WKOC5 WKOC2 AKLC31 CAMC1 WELC1 WKOC1 HWBC1 NSHC1
J 15:50 77 W Int 4+
final
Race: A AKLC22 AKLC21 PETC1 MERC1 WELC2 STAC1
K 16:00 79 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A AKLC1 AKLC31 STAC1 HWBC1 AKLC21 HAMC11
L 16:10 81 M Int 4+
final
Race: A WELC3 AKLC11 WELC2 NSHC1 WELC1 AKLC51 WREC1
M 16:20 83 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A WESC32 WKOC1 AKLC11 HWBC1 TGAC1 WESC1 AKGC1
16:25 84 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: A RPCA1 RPCW1
N 16:30 85 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: A WKOC1 WESC1 KICC1 AKLC1 STAC1 AWGC1
O 16:35 88 M Nov 4+
final
Race: B PET*4 TAWC1 HWBC3 AKLC11 HWBC2 SPCC1 AKGC2 HAMC1
P 16:40 Race: A COMC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 WESC21 WKOC2 HWBC1 WKOC4 WKOC3
Q 16:50 89 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: A RPCW1 RNZX1 RPCA1
R 16:55 92 W Int 1X
final
Race: B TPOC1 CAMC2 CAMC3 NSHC2 WREC1 GISC1 STAC3 TAWC3
S 17:00 Race: A ROTC1 WELC1 TAWC1 CAMC1 WHAC1 COMC1 GISC2
T 17:05 93 M Int 1X
final
Race: B PORC1 WHAC1 PETC2 WESC21 ROTC1 WHAC3 PORC2
U 17:10 Race: A AKLC12 WELC2 WELC1 CLIC1 WREC1 WELC3 PETC1 WKOC2
V 17:20 96 W Clb 1X
final
Race: A WKOC2 BPCC1 WKOC1 MERC1 COMC1 AWGC2 HWBC2 WESC1
W 17:25 97 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B WKOC1 WESC23 WHAC1 STAC1 WESC22 WKOC3 STAC2 AKLC1
X 17:30 Race: A NSHC1 AKGC1 WESC1 WKOC4 BPCC1 WKOC2 BPCC2
Y 17:40 99 W Snr 8+
final
Race: A PETC1 NSHC1
Y   100 M Snr 8+
final
Race: A HWBC1 TGAC1 WKOC1 NSHC1