Day sheets: N.I. Club Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2018 North Island Club Championships.
IMPORTANT: this day sheet shows races from both regattas in the combined regatta being held for the Cambridge Town Cup (Fri-Sun) and North Island Club Championships (Sat-Mon). But it only shows the lane draw of crews in this regatta.
Friday, 26th January 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 09:30 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 09:34 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 09:38 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
D | 09:42 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
E | 09:46 | 3 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 09:50 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 09:54 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 09:58 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 10:02 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
J | 10:06 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
K | 10:10 | 9 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 10:14 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 10:18 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
N | 10:22 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
O | 10:26 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
P | 10:30 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
Q | 10:34 | 12 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 10:38 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 10:42 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
T | 10:46 | 14 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 10:50 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 10:54 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
W | 10:58 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
X | 11:02 | 15 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 11:06 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 11:10 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
A | 11:14 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
B | 11:18 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
C | 11:22 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
D | 11:26 | 17 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 11:30 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 11:34 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
G | 11:38 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
H | 11:42 | 24 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 11:46 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 11:50 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
K | 11:54 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
L | 11:58 | 26 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 12:02 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 12:06 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
O | 12:10 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
P | 12:14 | 28 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 12:18 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 12:22 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
S | 12:26 | 31 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 12:30 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 12:34 | 33 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 12:38 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 12:42 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
X | 12:46 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
Y | 12:50 | 36 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 12:54 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 12:58 | 39 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 13:02 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 13:06 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
D | 13:10 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
E | 13:14 | 40 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 13:18 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 13:22 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
H | 13:26 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
I | 13:30 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
J | 13:34 | 41 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 13:38 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 13:42 | 46 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 13:46 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 13:50 | 47 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 13:54 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 13:58 | 49 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 14:02 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 14:06 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
S | 14:10 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
T | 14:14 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
U | 14:18 | 52 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 14:22 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 14:26 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
X | 14:30 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
Y | 14:34 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
Z | 14:38 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
A | 14:42 | 55 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 14:46 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 14:50 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
D | 14:54 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
E | 14:58 | 58 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 15:02 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 15:06 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
H | 15:10 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
I | 15:14 | 61 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 15:18 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 15:22 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
L | 15:26 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
M | 15:30 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
N | 15:34 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
O | 15:38 | 63 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 15:42 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 15:46 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
R | 15:50 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
S | 15:54 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
T | 15:58 | 65 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 16:02 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 16:06 | 70 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 16:10 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 16:14 | 71 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 16:18 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 16:22 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
A | 16:26 | 74 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 16:30 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 16:34 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
D | 16:38 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
E | 16:42 | 78 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 16:46 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 16:50 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
H | 16:54 | 80 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 17:02 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 17:06 | Race: 3 |
Saturday, 27th January 2018
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. KICC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 28th January 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:15 | 5 | M Nov 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | HWBC2 | AKGC1 | WKOC3 | CLIC1 | CAMC31 | HAMC1 | ||
B | 07:19 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | GISC1 | KICC1 | WESC21 | HWBC3 | TGAC1 | STAC2 | |||
C | 07:23 | Race: 3 | AKLC11 | WESC31 | ZCHG1 | PET*1 | COMC1 | MERC1 | AKLC12 | |||
D | 07:27 | Race: 4 | KICC2 | WELC1 | HWBC4 | WKOC2 | WESC22 | MERC2 | STAC1 | |||
E | 07:31 | 28 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 07:35 | 8 | W Snr 1X repechage | Race: 1 | WKOC2 | WELC1 | WKOC1 | STAC1 | ||||
G | 07:39 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | | CAMC1 | PETC1 | WKOC3 | STAC2 | ||||
H | 07:43 | 10 | W Nov 2X repechage | Race: 1 | PETC1 | WKOC2 | WELC3 | PORC4 | ||||
I | 07:47 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | AKLC31 | ROTC1 | WTMC1 | TAWC1 | |||||
J | 07:51 | Race: 3 | PORC3 | HWBC1 | ROTC2 | NSHC2 | AWGC3 | |||||
K | 07:55 | Race: 4 | PORC2 | SPCC2 | CLIC2 | CAMC31 | PORC1 | |||||
L | 07:59 | Race: 5 | WREC2 | AKLC1 | MERC1 | STAC3 | AWGC2 | |||||
M | 08:03 | Race: 6 | | WELC1 | WELC5 | SPCC1 | MERC2 | STAC2 | ||||
N | 08:07 | Race: 7 | WELC4 | GISC1 | AWGC1 | GISC2 | ||||||
O | 08:11 | Race: 8 | BPCC2 | COMC1 | HAMC12 | STAC1 | ||||||
P | 08:15 | 11 | M Int 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | AKGC1 | AKLC12 | WELC2 | WKOC1 | WELC1 | GISC1 | AKLC51 | |
Q | 08:19 | 13 | M Clb 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ROTC1 | HWBC1 | WESC1 | WESC31 | TGAC2 | WESC2 | ||
R | 08:23 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WELC1 | WESC21 | AKLC11 | AKGC1 | WKOC2 | ||||
S | 08:27 | 31 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 08:31 | 16 | W Snr 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | AKLC21 | WELC1 | STAC1 | NSHC1 | WREC1 | WELC2 | NSHC2 | AKLC22 |
U | 08:35 | 19 | M Snr 1X repechage | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | CLIC1 | TGAC1 | STAC1 | WESC1 | AKLC2 | ||
V | 08:39 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WKOC4 | AKLC3 | AWGC2 | NSHC1 | WKOC3 | WESC2 | |||
Y | 08:43 | 37 | W Prm 1X repechage | Race: 1 | RPCW2 | RPCA1 | RNZX3 | RNZX5 | RNZX6 | |||
08:47 | 1,2,3->A Final | Race: 2 | RPCW3 | RNZX2 | RPCW1 | RPCW4 | ||||||
W | 08:51 | 21 | M Prm 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | RPCA2 | SKBC1 | RNZX6 | RPCA1 | RPCW1 | |||
X | 08:55 | 1,2,3->A Final | Race: 2 | RNZX5 | RNZX4 | RNZX3 | RPCW2 | |||||
B | 08:59 | 33 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
C | 09:03 | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 09:07 | 36 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 09:11 | 39 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
F | 09:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 09:19 | 40 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
H | 09:23 | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 09:27 | 41 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 09:31 | 23 | W Int 2X repechage | Race: 1 | HWBC1 | STAC1 | WELC2 | WKOC1 | WELC3 | WTMC1 | ||
K | 09:35 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | WREC1 | AWGC2 | WELC1 | PETC1 | CAMC31 | AKLC51 | |||
L | 09:39 | Race: 3 | TAWC1 | AWGC3 | GISC1 | TAWC2 | BPCC1 | |||||
M | 09:43 | Race: 4 | AKLC1 | AWGC1 | STAC2 | NSHC1 | WKOC2 | TAWC4 | ||||
N | 09:47 | 25 | M Nov 2X repechage | Race: 1 | STAC1 | | PETC1 | HWBC1 | COMC2 | CAMC2 | HWBC2 | GISC1 |
O | 09:51 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | CAMC31 | WKOC2 | WKOC1 | WREC1 | ROTC1 | CAMC32 | |||
P | 09:55 | Race: 3 | HAMC1 | MERC2 | AKLC1 | KICC2 | CLIC2 | MERC1 | GISC3 | GISC2 | ||
Q | 09:59 | 46 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 10:03 | 47 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 10:07 | 27 | M Clb 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
T | 10:11 | 29 | W Nov 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | ROTC2 | PETC1 | HWBC1 | PETC2 | AWGC1 | ROTC3 | ||
U | 10:15 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | WELC1 | TAWC1 | HWBC2 | WREC1 | CLIC1 | | |||
V | 10:19 | Race: 3 | WELC2 | AKLC31 | NSHC2 | NSHC1 | MERC2 | GISC27 | | |||
W | 10:23 | Race: 4 | STAC2 | STAC1 | BPCC1 | CAMC1 | TGAC21 | HWBC4 | | |||
X | 10:27 | 30 | M Snr 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | STAC1 | WREC1 | NSHC2 | NSHC1 | TGAC1 | |||
Y | 10:31 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | AWGC1 | HWBC1 | HWBC2 | TGAC2 | HWBC4 | HWBC3 | |||
Z | 10:35 | 32 | W Clb 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WKOC2 | WELC1 | | COMC1 | WTMC1 | |||
A | 10:39 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | MERC1 | WESC2 | BPCC1 | ||||||
B | 10:43 | 34 | M Int 2X repechage | Race: 1 | PORC3 | | | WELC3 | CAMC1 | SPCC1 | ROTC1 | |
C | 10:47 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | | HAMC1 | AKLC14 | NSHC2 | GISC1 | HWBC2 | WTMC1 | ||
D | 10:51 | Race: 3 | SPCC2 | PORC2 | SGEC1 | WESC21 | WKOC2 | |||||
E | 10:55 | Race: 4 | GISC2 | WREC2 | WREC1 | CAMC2 | WHAC1 | PORC1 | WREC3 | |||
F | 10:59 | 49 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
G | 11:03 | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 11:07 | 52 | B U16 2X final | Race: C | ||||||||
I | 11:11 | Race: B | ||||||||||
J | 11:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 11:19 | 55 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
L | 11:23 | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 11:27 | 58 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
N | 11:31 | Race: A | ||||||||||
N | 11:35 | 43 | M Clb 2X repechage | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
P | 11:39 | 44 | W Nov 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | PORC1 | AKLC31 | AKLC51 | STAC2 | AKLC22 | |||
Q | 11:43 | 61 | G U15 2X final | Race: C | ||||||||
R | 11:47 | Race: B | ||||||||||
S | 11:51 | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 11:55 | 63 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
U | 11:59 | Race: A | ||||||||||
V | 12:03 | 45 | W Snr 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WESC2 | CAMC1 | WREC1 | WESC1 | WKOC2 | |||
W | 12:07 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | CAMC2 | STAC1 | WELC1 | NSHC1 | PETC1 | NSHC3 | |||
X | 12:11 | 48 | W Clb 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | TAWC1 | PETC2 | PETC1 | | ||||
Y | 12:15 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WESC1 | WKOC1 | AKLC21 | AKLC23 | |||||
Z | 12:19 | 50 | W Int 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | WTMC1 | PORC1 | BPCC1 | NSHC1 | WKOC1 | HWBC1 | AKLC21 | |
A | 12:23 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WELC2 | TAWC1 | STAC1 | ZCHG1 | PET*1 | WREC1 | AWGC2 | ||
B | 12:27 | 53 | M Nov 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | | HWBC2 | AKLC11 | SPCC1 | STAC1 | |||
C | 12:31 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | AKLC51 | WESC21 | WKOC2 | AKGC1 | WELC1 | ||||
D | 12:35 | 65 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 12:39 | 70 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 12:43 | 54 | M Snr 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WREC1 | WKOC2 | WESC1 | NSHC1 | ||||
G | 12:47 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | CAMC31 | CLIC1 | WESC2 | ||||||
H | 12:51 | 64 | W U20 1X repechage | Race: 1 | HWBC1 | RPCW5 | RPCW1 | WREC1 | RPCW3 | RPCW2 | RPCW4 | RPCA3 |
I | 12:55 | 66 | W Clb 4X‑ repechage | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | HWBC2 | AWGC1 | |||||
J | 12:59 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | MERC1 | WESC1 | ROTC1 | STAC1 | |||||
K | 13:03 | 67 | M Int 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | | WESC21 | AKLC12 | WREC2 | GISC6 | |||
L | 13:07 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ROTC1 | WELC2 | NSHC12 | ||||||
M | 13:11 | 71 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 13:15 | 74 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
O | 13:19 | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 13:23 | 78 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 13:27 | 80 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 13:31 | 82 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 13:35 | 86 | B U15 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
T | 13:39 | Race: A | ||||||||||
U | 13:43 | 87 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
V | 13:47 | Race: A | ||||||||||
W | 13:51 | 76 | W Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | NSHC2 | PETC1 | HAMC1 | SPCC2 | AKLC32 | ROTC1 | ||
X | 13:55 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | | PETC2 | AKLC31 | WKOC2 | ZCHG51 | ||||
Y | 13:59 | Race: 3 | GISC27 | WKOC5 | NSHC1 | HAMC11 | WKOC3 | |||||
Z | 14:03 | Race: 4 | | STAC1 | | SPCC1 | PORC1 | |||||
A | 14:07 | 77 | W Int 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | AKLC22 | PETC1 | AKLC21 | ZCHG1 | ||||
B | 14:11 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | | STAC1 | WKOC1 | HWBC1 | |||||
B | 14:15 | 88 | M Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | AKLC12 | AKGC1 | AKGC2 | ZCHG1 | AKLC52 | SPCC2 | ||
C | 14:19 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | AKLC13 | HAMC1 | SPCC1 | GISC1 | |||||
D | 14:23 | 90 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 14:27 | 81 | M Int 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | AKLC11 | WELC2 | WELC3 | |||||
F | 14:31 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WREC1 | AKLC51 | STAC1 | HAMC1 | |||||
G | 14:35 | 91 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 14:39 | 94 | G U16 2X final | Race: C | ||||||||
I | 14:43 | Race: B | ||||||||||
J | 14:47 | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 14:51 | 95 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
L | 14:55 | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 14:59 | 98 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 15:03 | 38 | M Prm 1X repechage | Race: 1 | SKBC1 | RPCW2 | RNZX6 | RNZX4 | KCBC1 | SKBC2 | ||
O | 15:07 | 1,2,3->A Final | Race: 2 | RNZX9 | RPCW1 | RNZX5 | RNZX3 | WKOC1 | ||||
P | 15:11 | 10 | W Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ROTC1 | COMC1 | WKOC1 | WELC2 | TGAC21 | KICC1 | SPCC1 | CAMC31 |
Q | 15:15 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | AWGC1 | ROTC2 | CAMC1 | WREC1 | CLIC1 | NSHC1 | MERC1 | WKOC2 | |
R | 15:19 | 92 | W Int 1X repechage | Race: 1 | TAWC3 | COMC1 | | STAC1 | | TAWC2 | ||
S | 15:23 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | | STAC3 | | | TPOC1 | WREC1 | |||
T | 15:27 | Race: 3 | STAC2 | NSHC2 | CAMC3 | GISC1 | WESC31 | WKOC3 | ||||
U | 15:31 | Race: 4 | CAMC2 | GISC2 | WESC32 | ROTC1 | | CAMC31 | ||||
V | 15:35 | 93 | M Int 1X repechage | Race: 1 | AKLC11 | WHAC2 | WELC4 | WESC21 | WHAC1 | | ||
W | 15:39 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | PORC2 | | | PORC1 | |||||
Z | 15:43 | 97 | M Clb 1X repechage | Race: 1 | WESC21 | WKOC3 | WESC23 | STAC1 | AKLC1 | AKLC11 | ||
A | 15:47 | 96 | W Clb 1X repechage | Race: 1 | WESC31 | HWBC2 | WELC1 | AWGC2 | WKOC2 | HWBC4 | HWBC1 | |
B | 15:51 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WESC1 | ROTC1 | BPCC1 | WKOC1 | HWBC3 | ROTC2 | |||
C | 15:55 | 29 | W Nov 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | CAMC1 | ROTC3 | WREC1 | WKOC1 | ROTC1 | TGAC21 | AKLC31 | HWBC2 |
D | 15:59 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | MERC2 | BPCC1 | NSHC1 | MERC1 | HWBC3 | HWBC1 | WELC1 | PETC2 | |
G | 16:03 | 101 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 16:07 | 102 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
X | 16:11 | 5 | M Nov 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | STAC1 | PET*1 | WESC21 | NSHC1 | CAMC21 | WKOC2 | WKOC3 | TGAC1 |
Y | 16:15 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ZCHG1 | WESC22 | CLIC1 | WKOC1 | HWBC1 | COMC1 | | HWBC2 | |
E | 16:19 | 34 | M Int 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | CAMC1 | WELC2 | PETC1 | WKOC1 | AKLC12 | AKLC13 | NSHC1 | WESC21 |
F | 16:23 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | GISC1 | WTMC2 | AKLC11 | WESC22 | WELC1 | STAC1 | HWBC3 | WREC1 | |
I | 16:27 | 23 | W Int 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | WREC1 | WELC2 | WELC1 | ROTC1 | MERC1 | STAC2 | TAWC2 | NSHC1 |
J | 16:31 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | GISC1 | AWGC1 | BPCC1 | CAMC1 | TPOC1 | WKOC1 | PETC1 | STAC1 | |
M | 16:45 | 43 | M Clb 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | STAC3 | WELC2 | WREC1 | WKOC1 | TPOC1 | HWBC1 | AKGC1 | WESC2 |
N | 16:49 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | STAC1 | AKLC1 | WKOC2 | AWGC1 | | WKOC3 | WESC1 | ||
O | 16:53 | 76 | W Nov 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | PORC1 | PETC1 | WKOC2 | WKOC1 | WELC1 | SPCC1 | WKOC5 | PETC2 |
P | 16:57 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | NSHC2 | AKLC31 | NSHC1 | HWBC1 | CAMC1 | HAMC1 | STAC1 | HAMC11 | |
Q | 17:06 | 67 | M Int 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | WESC21 | PORC1 | AKLC11 | NSHC1 | WREC1 | WESC31 | STAC1 | ROTC1 |
R | 17:10 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | WELC2 | AKLC13 | WELC1 | WTMC1 | WELC3 | | HAMC1 | GISC6 | |
S | 17:23 | 88 | M Nov 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | ZCHG1 | WKOC4 | WKOC1 | WKOC2 | COMC1 | HWBC2 | HWBC3 | HAMC1 |
T | 17:27 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | SPCC1 | NSHC1 | PET*4 | WESC21 | HWBC1 | AKLC11 | WKOC3 | AKGC2 | |
U | 17:42 | 32 | W Clb 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | | AWGC2 | BPCC2 | WESC31 | WESC1 | NSHC1 | STAC1 | WESC2 |
V | 17:46 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | BPCC1 | TGAC21 | | AWGC1 | WKOC1 | AKLC1 | WKOC3 | WELC1 | |
W | 17:50 | 92 | W Int 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | CAMC2 | COMC1 | GISC2 | TAWC1 | WHAC1 | TPOC1 | GISC1 | WREC1 |
X | 17:54 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | TAWC3 | STAC3 | STAC1 | CAMC1 | WELC1 | NSHC2 | ROTC1 | CAMC3 | |
Y | 17:58 | 97 | M Clb 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | WKOC3 | WESC1 | BPCC2 | BPCC1 | AKGC1 | STAC2 | WESC22 | AKLC1 |
Z | 18:02 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | STAC1 | WHAC1 | WKOC4 | CAMC1 | WKOC2 | WKOC1 | NSHC1 | WESC23 | |
A | 18:06 | 93 | M Int 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | WESC21 | PETC1 | WREC1 | WKOC2 | WELC3 | WHAC3 | PETC3 | PORC2 |
B | 18:10 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | PORC1 | PETC2 | WELC1 | CLIC1 | AKLC12 | WELC2 | ROTC1 | WHAC1 | |
K | 18:23 | 25 | M Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | WREC1 | CLIC1 | WKOC3 | CAMC1 | WKOC4 | SPCC1 | | CAMC2 |
L | 18:27 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | AKLC1 | COMC1 | KICC1 | NSHC1 | | NSHC2 | ROTC1 | GISC2 | |
C | 18:31 | 44 | W Nov 8+ semi-final | Race: 1 | AKLC31 | HWBC2 | CAMC1 | WELC1 | WESC11 | HAMC11 | SPCC1 | AKLC22 |
D | 18:35 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | STAC2 | WKOC2 | AKLC21 | HWBC1 | WKOC1 | PETC1 | WESC31 | PORC1 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. WTMC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Monday, 29th January 2018
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. CAMC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social