The following lane draw a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.

Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Gender mixed
Class School Masters
Club (ability)
Club (other)
Boat and and
Seats
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
2 W Int 8+
finals
Race: A CAMC31 WKOC1 HWBC1 AWGC1 AKLC21 MERC1 WESC31
2 W Int 8+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC21 AWGC1 HWBC1 CAMC31 MERC1 WKOC1 WESC31
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
4 W Clb 4+
finals
Race: A HAMC12 WESC1 PETC1 AKLC1 NSHC1 HAMC11 STAC1 TGAC21
4 W Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 HAMC12 STAC1 NSHC1 PETC1 HAMC11 AKLC1 TGAC21 WESC1
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
5 M Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A NSHC1 WKOC3 HWBC1 WKOC1 WESC21 CAMC21 CLIC1 COMC1
Race: B WKOC2 ZCHG1 HWBC2 WESC22 PET*1 STAC1 TGAC1
5 M Nov 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 STAC1 PET*1 WESC21 NSHC1 CAMC21 WKOC2 WKOC3 TGAC1
Race: 2 ZCHG1 WESC22 CLIC1 WKOC1 HWBC1 COMC1 KICC1 HWBC2
5 M Nov 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 HWBC2 AKGC1 WKOC3 CLIC1 CAMC31 HAMC1
Race: 2 GISC1 KICC1 WESC21 HWBC3 TGAC1 STAC2
Race: 3 AKLC11 WESC31 ZCHG1 PET*1 COMC1 MERC1 AKLC12
Race: 4 KICC2 WELC1 HWBC4 WKOC2 WESC22 MERC2 STAC1
5 M Nov 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC3 AKLC11 STAC1 NSHC1 HWBC2 WESC22 ZCHG1 TGAC1
Race: 2 WESC21 KICC2 WKOC1 HWBC4 MERC1 GISC1 HAMC1 CLIC1
Race: 3 CAMC21 HWBC3 STAC2 PET*1 AKGC1 MERC2 WESC31
Race: 4 COMC1 CAMC31 KICC1 WELC1 WKOC2 AKLC12 HWBC1
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
7 M U22 2-
finals
Race: A RPCA1 RPCA2
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
8 W Snr 1X
finals
Race: A WKOC1 WKOC2 WELC1 WREC1 HWBC1 PETC1 WKOC3 STAC2
8 W Snr 1X
repechages
Race: 1 WKOC2 WELC1 WKOC1 STAC1
Race: 2 TGAC1 CAMC1 PETC1 WKOC3 STAC2
8 W Snr 1X
heats
Race: 1 WKOC3 WKOC2 HWBC1 STAC2 WELC1 BPCC1
Race: 2 STAC1 TGAC1 CAMC1 WKOC1 WREC1 PETC1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
10 W Nov 2X
finals
Race: A COMC1 NSHC1 CAMC1 WKOC1 CLIC1 ROTC1 WELC2 MERC1
Race: B SPCC1 AWGC1 CAMC31 WREC1 TGAC21 WKOC2 KICC1 ROTC2
10 W Nov 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 ROTC1 COMC1 WKOC1 WELC2 TGAC21 KICC1 SPCC1 CAMC31
Race: 2 AWGC1 ROTC2 CAMC1 WREC1 CLIC1 NSHC1 MERC1 WKOC2
10 W Nov 2X
repechages
Race: 1 PETC1 WKOC2 WELC3 PORC4
Race: 2 AKLC31 ROTC1 WTMC1 TAWC1
Race: 3 PORC3 HWBC1 ROTC2 NSHC2 AWGC3
Race: 4 PORC2 SPCC2 CLIC2 CAMC31 PORC1
Race: 5 WREC2 AKLC1 MERC1 STAC3 AWGC2
Race: 6 CAMC2 WELC1 WELC5 SPCC1 MERC2 STAC2
Race: 7 WELC4 GISC1 AWGC1 GISC2
Race: 8 BPCC2 COMC1 HAMC12 STAC1
10 W Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 STAC2 WKOC2 WREC2 HWBC1 WTMC1 TGAC21 PORC1
Race: 2 NSHC2 CLIC1 SPCC2 CAMC2 ROTC1 AWGC2
Race: 3 WELC2 CAMC31 ROTC2 MERC2 GISC2 AKLC1
Race: 4 WKOC3 WELC1 WREC1 STAC3 HAMC11 CLIC2
Race: 5 WELC4 BPCC1 SPCC1 WKOC1 MERC1 STAC1
Race: 6 NSHC1 BPCC2 SPCC3 WELC5 PORC4 AWGC1
Race: 7 GISC1 KICC1 TAWC1 PETC1 PORC3 HAMC12
Race: 8 CAMC1 AWGC3 AKLC31 WELC3 PORC2 COMC1
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
11 M Int 8+
finals
Race: A WELC2 WKOC1 WELC1 AKLC11 HWBC1 AKLC12 GISC1 AKLC51
11 M Int 8+
repechages
Race: 1 AKGC1 AKLC12 WELC2 WKOC1 WELC1 GISC1 AKLC51
11 M Int 8+
heats
Race: 1 AKGC1 AKLC11 GISC1 WELC1 AKLC12
Race: 2 AKLC51 WELC2 WKOC1 HWBC1
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
13 M Clb 4+
finals
Race: A WKOC2 AKGC1 ROTC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 WESC21 HWBC1 WESC31
13 M Clb 4+
repechages
Race: 1 ROTC1 HWBC1 WESC1 WESC31 TGAC2 WESC2
Race: 2 WELC1 WESC21 AKLC11 AKGC1 WKOC2
13 M Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 WESC2 HWBC1 AKGC1 WKOC2 WESC1 WELC1 ROTC1 NSHC1
Race: 2 WESC21 WESC31 SPCC1 TGAC2 AKLC11 WKOC1
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
16 W Snr 2-
finals
Race: A WELC1 WREC1 NSHC1 SPCC1 WKOC1 STAC1 AKLC22 WELC2
16 W Snr 2-
repechages
Race: 1 AKLC21 WELC1 STAC1 NSHC1 WREC1 WELC2 NSHC2 AKLC22
16 W Snr 2-
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 NSHC1 AKLC21 WELC1 STAC1
Race: 2 AKLC22 NSHC2 SPCC1 WREC1 WELC2
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
18 W U22 2-
finals
Race: A RPCA2 SPCC1 RPCW1 RPCA1
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
19 M Snr 1X
finals
Race: A WKOC3 STAC1 AWGC2 WKOC1 AWGC1 WESC1 WKOC4 TGAC1
19 M Snr 1X
repechages
Race: 1 AKLC1 CLIC1 TGAC1 STAC1 WESC1 AKLC2
Race: 2 WKOC4 AKLC3 AWGC2 NSHC1 WKOC3 WESC2
19 M Snr 1X
heats
Race: 1 TGAC1 WESC2 NSHC1 AKLC1 WKOC1 CLIC1 WKOC3
Race: 2 AKLC3 AWGC2 WKOC4 WESC1 AKLC2 STAC1 AWGC1
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
20 W Prm 2-
finals
Race: A RNZX4 RPCA2 RNZX5 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCA1 RNZX6
20 W Prm 2-
heats
Race: 1 RNZX1 RNZX5 RNZX6 RNZX4 RPCA2 RNZX2 RNZX3 RPCA1
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
21 M Prm 2-
finals
Race: A RPCW1 RNZX6 RPCA1 RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX4 RNZX5 RNZX3
Race: B RPCA2 SKBC1 RPCW2
21 M Prm 2-
repechages
Race: 1 RPCA2 SKBC1 RNZX6 RPCA1 RPCW1
Race: 2 RNZX5 RNZX4 RNZX3 RPCW2
21 M Prm 2-
heats
Race: 1 RPCA2 SKBC1 RNZX3 RNZX6 RNZX2 RPCW2
Race: 2 RPCW1 RNZX1 RNZX5 RNZX4 RPCA1
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
23 W Int 2X
finals
Race: A BPCC1 WKOC1 TPOC1 CAMC1 WELC1 ROTC1 TAWC2 NSHC1
Race: B WREC1 MERC1 WELC2 STAC2 AWGC1 GISC1 STAC1 PETC1
23 W Int 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WREC1 WELC2 WELC1 ROTC1 MERC1 STAC2 TAWC2 NSHC1
Race: 2 GISC1 AWGC1 BPCC1 CAMC1 TPOC1 WKOC1 PETC1 STAC1
23 W Int 2X
repechages
Race: 1 HWBC1 STAC1 WELC2 WKOC1 WELC3 WTMC1
Race: 2 WREC1 AWGC2 WELC1 PETC1 CAMC31 AKLC51
Race: 3 TAWC1 AWGC3 GISC1 TAWC2 BPCC1
Race: 4 AKLC1 AWGC1 STAC2 NSHC1 WKOC2 TAWC4
23 W Int 2X
heats
Race: 1 WELC2 TAWC4 HWBC1 CAMC31 AWGC3 NSHC1 ROTC1
Race: 2 WREC1 WKOC1 WELC1 WTMC1 BPCC1 CAMC1 AWGC1 TAWC3
Race: 3 PETC1 STAC1 WKOC2 GISC1 TAWC1 AKLC51 MERC1 COMC1
Race: 4 STAC2 WELC3 AWGC2 TAWC2 TPOC1 AKLC1
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
25 M Nov 2X
finals
Race: A CLIC1 WKOC4 AKLC1 CAMC1 KICC1 WKOC3 NSHC1 COMC1
Race: B SPCC1 WREC1 CAMC2 GISC2 NSHC2 ROTC1
25 M Nov 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WREC1 CLIC1 WKOC3 CAMC1 WKOC4 SPCC1 HWBC1 CAMC2
Race: 2 AKLC1 COMC1 KICC1 NSHC1 WTMC1 NSHC2 ROTC1 GISC2
25 M Nov 2X
repechages
Race: 1 STAC1 SPCC2 PETC1 HWBC1 COMC2 CAMC2 HWBC2 GISC1
Race: 2 CAMC31 WKOC2 WKOC1 WREC1 ROTC1 CAMC32
Race: 3 HAMC1 MERC2 AKLC1 KICC2 CLIC2 MERC1 GISC3 GISC2
25 M Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 KICC1 CAMC31 WKOC4 GISC2 HWBC2 COMC2 CLIC2
Race: 2 GISC1 AKLC1 NSHC1 STAC1 HWBC1 ROTC1 CLIC1
Race: 3 PETC1 COMC1 WREC1 WKOC3 CAMC32 MERC1 HWBC3
Race: 4 HAMC1 CAMC2 AKLC11 WTMC1 WKOC1 MERC2 SPCC1
Race: 5 GISC3 SPCC2 NSHC2 WKOC2 CAMC1 KICC2
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
27 M Clb 2-
finals
Race: A TGAC1 STAC1 WKOC2 WKOC1 NSHC1 WESC1 WKOC4 WKOC5
27 M Clb 2-
repechages
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
27 M Clb 2-
heats
Race: 1 TGAC1 WKOC5 STAC1 WKOC1 WKOC2
Race: 2 WKOC4 PETC1 WESC1 NSHC1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
29 W Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A TGAC21 WREC1 MERC1 WKOC1 HWBC1 ROTC1 NSHC1 HWBC3
Race: B PETC2 ROTC3 CAMC1 BPCC1 HWBC2 MERC2 WELC1 AKLC31
29 W Nov 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 CAMC1 ROTC3 WREC1 WKOC1 ROTC1 TGAC21 AKLC31 HWBC2
Race: 2 MERC2 BPCC1 NSHC1 MERC1 HWBC3 HWBC1 WELC1 PETC2
29 W Nov 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 ROTC2 PETC1 HWBC1 PETC2 AWGC1 ROTC3
Race: 2 WELC1 TAWC1 HWBC2 WREC1 CLIC1 PORC1
Race: 3 WELC2 AKLC31 NSHC2 NSHC1 MERC2 GISC27 SPCC1
Race: 4 STAC2 STAC1 BPCC1 CAMC1 TGAC21 HWBC4 PORC2
29 W Nov 4X+
heats
Race: 1 ROTC2 HWBC1 CLIC1 WKOC1 TGAC21 NSHC2 PORC2 WELC2
Race: 2 GISC27 STAC2 BPCC1 WELC1 MERC1 HWBC2 ROTC3 PETC2
Race: 3 HWBC4 PORC1 PETC1 ROTC1 WREC1 NSHC1 AKLC31
Race: 4 MERC2 HWBC3 AWGC1 CAMC1 TAWC1 SPCC1 STAC1
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
30 M Snr 2-
finals
Race: A HWBC1 NSHC2 NSHC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 HWBC2 TGAC2 TGAC1
30 M Snr 2-
repechages
Race: 1 STAC1 WREC1 NSHC2 NSHC1 TGAC1
Race: 2 AWGC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 TGAC2 HWBC4 HWBC3
30 M Snr 2-
heats
Race: 1 HWBC3 WREC1 NSHC2 STAC1 TGAC2 HWBC4 WKOC2
Race: 2 HWBC2 AWGC1 TGAC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 HWBC1
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
32 W Clb 2X
finals
Race: A WESC31 NSHC1 TGAC21 WESC1 AWGC1 BPCC2 AKLC1 WKOC1
Race: B WKOC3 AWGC2 WESC2 WELC1 BPCC1 STAC1
32 W Clb 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 COMC1 AWGC2 BPCC2 WESC31 WESC1 NSHC1 STAC1 WESC2
Race: 2 BPCC1 TGAC21 KICC1 AWGC1 WKOC1 AKLC1 WKOC3 WELC1
32 W Clb 2X
repechages
Race: 1 WKOC2 WELC1 STAC2 COMC1 WTMC1
Race: 2 MERC1 WESC2 BPCC1
32 W Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 WELC2 STAC2 GISC1 WKOC3 WKOC4 AWGC2 KICC1
Race: 2 BPCC2 WKOC2 AWGC1 WELC1 STAC1 WESC2 AKLC1 MERC1
Race: 3 WTMC1 BPCC1 COMC1 WESC31 WKOC1 TGAC21 NSHC1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
34 M Int 2X
finals
Race: A WKOC1 WESC22 WELC2 NSHC1 WELC1 AKLC11 AKLC12 HWBC3
Race: B GISC1 PETC1 CAMC1 WREC1 AKLC13 WTMC2 STAC1 WESC21
34 M Int 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 CAMC1 WELC2 PETC1 WKOC1 AKLC12 AKLC13 NSHC1 WESC21
Race: 2 GISC1 WTMC2 AKLC11 WESC22 WELC1 STAC1 HWBC3 WREC1
34 M Int 2X
repechages
Race: 1 PORC3 SPCC3 HWBC1 WELC3 CAMC1 SPCC1 ROTC1
Race: 2 WELC4 HAMC1 AKLC14 NSHC2 GISC1 HWBC2 WTMC1
Race: 3 SPCC2 PORC2 SGEC1 WESC21 WKOC2
Race: 4 GISC2 WREC2 WREC1 CAMC2 WHAC1 PORC1 WREC3
34 M Int 2X
heats
Race: 1 PETC1 AKLC1 HWBC3 SPCC3 GISC2 PORC2 HAMC1 CAMC2
Race: 2 WESC21 HWBC2 WELC1 ROTC1 AKLC13 SGEC1 SPCC4
Race: 3 NSHC2 KICC1 SPCC1 WREC3 WKOC1 WTMC2 AKLC14
Race: 4 SPCC2 WELC2 WREC2 HWBC1 GISC1 PORC3 AKLC11
Race: 5 AKLC12 CAMC1 WHAC1 PORC1 WELC4 STAC1
Race: 6 WESC22 WREC1 NSHC1 WELC3 WTMC1 WKOC2
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
35 M U22 2X
finals
Race: A RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCW1
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
37 W Prm 1X
finals
Race: A RPCW1 RPCW3 RNZX2 RNZX1 RNZX4 RNZX3 RNZX5 RNZX6
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
37 W Prm 1X
repechages
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCA1 RNZX3 RNZX5 RNZX6
Race: 2 RPCW3 RNZX2 RPCW1 RPCW4
37 W Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCW1 RNZX1 RNZX3 RPCW4 RPCA1
Race: 2 RPCW3 RNZX4 RNZX2 RNZX5 RNZX6
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
38 M Prm 1X
finals
Race: A RNZX4 RNZX3 RNZX6 RNZX2 RNZX1 RNZX5 SKBC1 RPCW1
Race: B KCBC1 RPCW2 SKBC2 WKOC1 RNZX9
38 M Prm 1X
repechages
Race: 1 SKBC1 RPCW2 RNZX6 RNZX4 KCBC1 SKBC2
Race: 2 RNZX9 RPCW1 RNZX5 RNZX3 WKOC1
38 M Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW2 RNZX3 RNZX6 RNZX2 SKBC1 WKOC1
Race: 2 RNZX9 RPCW1 RNZX1 RNZX5 RNZX4 SKBC2 KCBC1
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
42 W U22 2X
finals
Race: A RPCW2 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCW1 RPCA3 RPCW3
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
43 M Clb 2X
finals
Race: A HWBC1 TPOC1 WREC1 WKOC1 AWGC1 STAC1 WKOC3 WESC1
Race: B STAC3 WELC2 WESC2 AKLC1 WKOC2
43 M Clb 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 STAC3 WELC2 WREC1 WKOC1 TPOC1 HWBC1 AKGC1 WESC2
Race: 2 STAC1 AKLC1 WKOC2 AWGC1 NSHC1 WKOC3 WESC1
43 M Clb 2X
repechages
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
43 M Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 HWBC1 WESC2 NSHC1 STAC3 AKLC1
Race: 2 STAC1 WESC1 WREC1 WKOC3 AKGC1 AWGC1
Race: 3 WELC2 CAMC31 PETC1 TPOC1 WKOC2
Event 44 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
44 W Nov 8+
finals
Race: A HAMC11 AKLC21 WKOC1 CAMC1 HWBC1 WESC11 WELC1 WESC31
Race: B AKLC22 PORC1 SPCC1 AKLC31 PETC1 STAC2 HWBC2
44 W Nov 8+
semi-finals
Race: 1 AKLC31 HWBC2 CAMC1 WELC1 WESC11 HAMC11 SPCC1 AKLC22
Race: 2 STAC2 WKOC2 AKLC21 HWBC1 WKOC1 PETC1 WESC31 PORC1
44 W Nov 8+
repechages
Race: 1 PORC1 AKLC31 AKLC51 STAC2 AKLC22
44 W Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 HWBC2 WKOC2 AKLC21 WESC11 AKLC22 STAC2
Race: 2 HWBC1 AKLC31 CAMC1 PETC1 PORC1 SPCC1
Race: 3 STAC1 HAMC11 AKLC51 WESC31 WKOC1 WELC1
Event 45 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
45 W Snr 2X
finals
Race: A CAMC1 WESC1 WREC1 WKOC1 NSHC2 NSHC1 WELC1 STAC1
45 W Snr 2X
repechages
Race: 1 WESC2 CAMC1 WREC1 WESC1 WKOC2
Race: 2 CAMC2 STAC1 WELC1 NSHC1 PETC1 NSHC3
45 W Snr 2X
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 WESC2 WREC1 PETC1 CAMC1 NSHC3 NSHC1
Race: 2 CAMC2 WELC1 WKOC2 NSHC2 WESC1 STAC1 WREC2
Event 48 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
48 W Clb 2-
finals
Race: A PETC1 PETC2 TAWC1 WESC2 AKLC1 WKOC1 WESC1 AKLC21
48 W Clb 2-
repechages
Race: 1 TAWC1 PETC2 PETC1 STAC1
Race: 2 WESC1 WKOC1 AKLC21 AKLC23
48 W Clb 2-
heats
Race: 1 AKLC21 PETC2 AKLC23 STAC2 WESC2 TAWC1
Race: 2 STAC1 WKOC1 PETC1 WESC1 AKLC1 HAMC11
Event 50 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
50 W Int 4X+
finals
Race: A NSHC1 BPCC1 ROTC1 WELC1 AWGC1 WKOC1 PET*1 STAC1
50 W Int 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 WTMC1 PORC1 BPCC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 HWBC1 AKLC21
Race: 2 WELC2 TAWC1 STAC1 ZCHG1 PET*1 WREC1 AWGC2
50 W Int 4X+
heats
Race: 1 AWGC2 NSHC1 PET*1 WTMC1 WELC1 BPCC1 WREC1 PORC1
Race: 2 ZCHG1 AKLC21 TAWC1 STAC1 WELC2 HWBC1 AWGC1 WKOC1
Event 51 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
51 M Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A WESC1 WELC1 ROTC1 WKOC1 UNW*1 KICC1 CAMC1 WKOC2
51 M Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 KICC1 ROTC1 CAMC1 UNW*1 WKOC1 WELC1 WESC1 WKOC2
Event 53 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
53 M Nov 8+
finals
Race: A WELC1 HWBC2 WESC21 HWBC1 WKOC1 AKLC11 AKGC1 SPCC1
53 M Nov 8+
repechages
Race: 1 TGAC1 HWBC2 AKLC11 SPCC1 STAC1
Race: 2 AKLC51 WESC21 WKOC2 AKGC1 WELC1
53 M Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 WELC1 TGAC1 AKLC11 AKLC12 WKOC1 HWBC2 AKGC1
Race: 2 WKOC2 WESC21 HWBC1 STAC1 SPCC1 AKLC51
Event 54 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
54 M Snr 2X
finals
Race: A CLIC1 NSHC1 CAMC31 AKLC1 AWGC1 WESC1 WESC2 WKOC2
54 M Snr 2X
repechages
Race: 1 WREC1 WKOC2 WESC1 NSHC1
Race: 2 CAMC31 CLIC1 WESC2
54 M Snr 2X
heats
Race: 1 AWGC3 HWBC1 WREC1 WKOC2 AKLC1 WESC2
Race: 2 NSHC1 CAMC31 CLIC1 WESC1 AWGC1
Event 56 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
56 W Prm 4-
finals
Race: A RNZX3 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCA1
Event 57 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
57 W Snr 4-
finals
Race: A AKLC21 PETC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 AKLC22 STAC1 WELC1
57 W Snr 4-
heats
Race: 1 AKLC21 STAC1 AKLC22 NSHC2 WELC1 PETC1 NSHC1 WKOC1
Event 59 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
59 M Prm 4-
finals
Race: A RPCW1 RNZX2 RNZX3 RNZX1 RPCA1
Event 60 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
60 M Snr 4-
finals
Race: A STAC1 NSHC1 AWGC1 WKOC1 TGAC1 HWBC1 HWBC2
60 M Snr 4-
heats
Race: 1 AWGC1 HWBC1 STAC1 TGAC1 HWBC2 NSHC1 WKOC1
Event 62 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
62 M U22 1X
finals
Race: A RPCA3 RPCA2 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCA1
Event 64 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
64 W U20 1X
finals
Race: A RPCW1 HWBC1 RPCW3 RPCA2 RPCA1 RPCW4 WREC1 RPCW2
64 W U20 1X
repechages
Race: 1 HWBC1 RPCW5 RPCW1 WREC1 RPCW3 RPCW2 RPCW4 RPCA3
64 W U20 1X
heats
Race: 1 HWBC1 RPCW3 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCW4
Race: 2 WREC1 RPCA2 RPCA3 RPCW2 RPCW5
Event 66 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
66 W Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A AKLC1 ROTC1 WESC1 HWBC1 BPCC1 AWGC1 HWBC2 MERC1
66 W Clb 4X-
repechages
Race: 1 AKLC1 HWBC2 AWGC1
Race: 2 MERC1 WESC1 ROTC1 STAC1
66 W Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 STAC1 BPCC1 ROTC1 HWBC2 AKLC1 WELC1
Race: 2 MERC1 WESC1 AWGC1 HWBC1 GISC1
Event 67 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
67 M Int 4X+
finals
Race: A STAC1 AKLC11 WESC31 NSHC1 WELC1 WTMC1 WELC3 WELC2
Race: B ROTC1 PORC1 WESC21 WREC1 HAMC1 GISC6 AKLC13
67 M Int 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 WESC21 PORC1 AKLC11 NSHC1 WREC1 WESC31 STAC1 ROTC1
Race: 2 WELC2 AKLC13 WELC1 WTMC1 WELC3 NSHC11 HAMC1 GISC6
67 M Int 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 SPCC1 WESC21 AKLC12 WREC2 GISC6
Race: 2 ROTC1 WELC2 NSHC12
67 M Int 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WELC1 NSHC1 KICC1 AKLC13 WREC2 WESC31 PETC1 AKLC14
Race: 2 AKLC11 SPCC1 WELC2 STAC1 WESC21 ROTC1 WTMC1 NSHC11
Race: 3 NSHC12 AKLC12 WREC1 HAMC1 WELC3 GISC6 PORC1 HWBC1
Event 68 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
68 M Prm 2X
finals
Race: A RNZX4 RNZX3 RNZX1 RPCW1 SKBC1 RNZX2
Event 69 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
69 W Prm 2X
finals
Race: A RPCW1 RNZX3 RNZX1 RNZX2
Event 72 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
72 W U22 1X
finals
Race: A RPCW2 RPCA1 RPCW1 HWBC1
Event 73 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
73 M U20 1X
finals
Race: A WKOC1 AKLC2 RPCA2 RPCA1 TGAC1 STAC1
73 M U20 1X
heats
Race: 1 TGAC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 AKLC2 RPCA1 RPCA2 STAC1
Event 75 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
75 W Snr 4X-
finals
Race: A WKOC1 NSHC1 WELC1 WESC1 STAC1 PET*1
Event 76 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
76 W Nov 4+
finals
Race: A WKOC5 WKOC2 AKLC31 CAMC1 WELC1 WKOC1 HWBC1 NSHC1
Race: B STAC1 NSHC2 PETC2 PETC1 HAMC1 HAMC11 SPCC1
76 W Nov 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 PORC1 PETC1 WKOC2 WKOC1 WELC1 SPCC1 WKOC5 PETC2
Race: 2 NSHC2 AKLC31 NSHC1 HWBC1 CAMC1 HAMC1 STAC1 HAMC11
76 W Nov 4+
repechages
Race: 1 NSHC2 PETC1 HAMC1 SPCC2 AKLC32 ROTC1
Race: 2 HWBC3 PETC2 AKLC31 WKOC2 ZCHG51
Race: 3 GISC27 WKOC5 NSHC1 HAMC11 WKOC3
Race: 4 HWBC2 STAC1 WKOC4 SPCC1 PORC1
76 W Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 SPCC1 HWBC2 WKOC1 NSHC2 WKOC5 HAMC1 ZCHG51
Race: 2 CAMC1 HWBC3 AKLC31 ROTC1 STAC1 SPCC2 WKOC3
Race: 3 WKOC2 NSHC1 PORC1 WELC1 PETC1 GISC27
Race: 4 HAMC11 PETC2 AKLC32 WKOC4 HWBC1
Event 77 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
77 W Int 4+
finals
Race: A AKLC22 AKLC21 PETC1 MERC1 WELC2 STAC1 WKOC1
77 W Int 4+
repechages
Race: 1 AKLC22 PETC1 AKLC21 ZCHG1
Race: 2 NSHC1 STAC1 WKOC1 HWBC1
77 W Int 4+
heats
Race: 1 WELC2 AKLC22 WKOC1 HAMC11 PETC1 HWBC1
Race: 2 MERC1 STAC1 ZCHG1 NSHC1 AKLC21 HAMC12
Event 79 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
79 W Clb 8+
finals
Race: A AKLC1 AKLC31 STAC1 HWBC1 AKLC21 HAMC11
Event 81 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
81 M Int 4+
finals
Race: A WELC3 AKLC11 WELC2 NSHC1 WELC1 AKLC51 STAC1 WREC1
81 M Int 4+
repechages
Race: 1 AKLC11 WELC2 WELC3
Race: 2 WREC1 AKLC51 STAC1 HAMC1
81 M Int 4+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1 WELC2 AKLC12 HAMC1 SPCC1 STAC1 AKLC11
Race: 2 WREC1 WELC1 WKOC1 HWBC1 AKLC51 GISC6 WELC3
Event 83 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
83 M Clb 8+
finals
Race: A WESC32 WKOC1 AKLC11 HWBC1 TGAC1 WESC1 AKGC1
83 M Clb 8+
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 AKLC11 WESC32 WKOC1 TGAC1 AKGC1 HWBC1
Event 84 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
84 W Prm 4X-
finals
Race: A RPCA1 RPCW1
Event 85 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
85 M Snr 4X-
finals
Race: A WKOC1 WESC1 KICC1 AKLC1 STAC1 AWGC1
Event 88 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
88 M Nov 4+
finals
Race: A COMC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 WESC21 WKOC2 HWBC1 WKOC4 WKOC3
Race: B PET*4 TAWC1 HWBC3 AKLC11 HWBC2 SPCC1 AKGC2 HAMC1
88 M Nov 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 ZCHG1 WKOC4 WKOC1 WKOC2 COMC1 HWBC2 HWBC3 HAMC1
Race: 2 SPCC1 NSHC1 PET*4 WESC21 HWBC1 AKLC11 WKOC3 AKGC2
88 M Nov 4+
repechages
Race: 1 AKLC12 AKGC1 AKGC2 ZCHG1 AKLC52 SPCC2
Race: 2 AKLC13 HAMC1 SPCC1 GISC1
88 M Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC2 HWBC1 AKLC12 NSHC1 AKGC2 SPCC1 WKOC4 HWBC4
Race: 2 AKLC11 HWBC3 AKGC1 HAMC1 WESC21 GISC1 WKOC1 SPCC2
Race: 3 COMC1 ZCHG1 AKLC13 HWBC2 PET*4 AKLC52 WKOC3
Event 89 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
89 M Prm 4X-
finals
Race: A RPCW1 RNZX1 RPCA1
Event 92 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
92 W Int 1X
finals
Race: A ROTC1 WELC1 TAWC1 CAMC1 WHAC1 STAC1 COMC1 GISC2
Race: B TPOC1 CAMC2 CAMC3 NSHC2 WREC1 GISC1 STAC3 TAWC3
92 W Int 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 CAMC2 COMC1 GISC2 TAWC1 WHAC1 TPOC1 GISC1 WREC1
Race: 2 TAWC3 STAC3 STAC1 CAMC1 WELC1 NSHC2 ROTC1 CAMC3
92 W Int 1X
repechages
Race: 1 TAWC3 COMC1 WESC1 STAC1 WKOC1 TAWC2
Race: 2 BPCC1 STAC3 WKOC2 BPCC2 TPOC1 WREC1
Race: 3 STAC2 NSHC2 CAMC3 GISC1 WESC31 WKOC3
Race: 4 CAMC2 GISC2 WESC32 ROTC1 NSHC1 CAMC31
92 W Int 1X
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 CAMC31 TAWC3 ROTC1 TPOC1 NSHC2 WKOC3 WHAC1
Race: 2 TAWC2 STAC1 GISC2 BPCC1 CAMC1 WKOC2 WESC31
Race: 3 STAC2 NSHC1 COMC1 BPCC2 WREC1 CAMC3 TAWC1
Race: 4 WELC1 CAMC2 PORC1 WKOC1 STAC3 GISC1 WESC32
Event 93 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
93 M Int 1X
finals
Race: A AKLC12 WELC2 WELC1 CLIC1 WREC1 WELC3 PETC1 WKOC2
Race: B PORC1 WHAC1 PETC2 WESC21 ROTC1 WHAC3 PORC2
93 M Int 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WESC21 PETC1 WREC1 WKOC2 WELC3 WHAC3 PETC3 PORC2
Race: 2 PORC1 PETC2 WELC1 CLIC1 AKLC12 WELC2 ROTC1 WHAC1
93 M Int 1X
repechages
Race: 1 AKLC11 WHAC2 WELC4 WESC21 WHAC1 TAWC1
Race: 2 PORC2 WESC1 WTMC1 PORC1
93 M Int 1X
heats
Race: 1 SPCC1 WTMC1 WELC3 WELC1 AKLC11 WESC21 PETC1 ROTC1
Race: 2 WELC2 PETC3 WREC1 CLIC1 WHAC2 TAWC1 WESC1 PORC1
Race: 3 WELC4 PORC2 WKOC2 CAMC1 PETC2 AKLC12 WHAC3 WHAC1
Event 96 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
96 W Clb 1X
finals
Race: A WKOC2 BPCC1 WKOC1 MERC1 COMC1 AWGC2 HWBC2 WESC1
96 W Clb 1X
repechages
Race: 1 WESC31 HWBC2 WELC1 AWGC2 WKOC2 HWBC4 HWBC1
Race: 2 WESC1 ROTC1 BPCC1 WKOC1 HWBC3 ROTC2
96 W Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 HWBC3 ROTC2 HWBC2 WESC31 AWGC2 MERC1 WELC1
Race: 2 HWBC4 AWGC1 WESC1 BPCC1 HWBC1 ROTC1 COMC1 WKOC2
Event 97 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
97 M Clb 1X
finals
Race: A NSHC1 AKGC1 WESC1 WKOC4 BPCC1 CAMC1 WKOC2 BPCC2
Race: B WKOC1 WESC23 WHAC1 STAC1 WESC22 WKOC3 STAC2 AKLC1
97 M Clb 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WKOC3 WESC1 BPCC2 BPCC1 AKGC1 STAC2 WESC22 AKLC1
Race: 2 STAC1 WHAC1 WKOC4 CAMC1 WKOC2 WKOC1 NSHC1 WESC23
97 M Clb 1X
repechages
Race: 1 WESC21 WKOC3 WESC23 STAC1 AKLC1 AKLC11
97 M Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 AKLC11 WKOC2 NSHC1 AKGC1 WESC1 WKOC3 AKLC1
Race: 2 BPCC2 STAC1 KICC1 WESC22 WKOC1 CAMC1
Race: 3 BPCC1 WKOC4 WHAC1 WESC23 WESC21 STAC2
Event 99 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
99 W Snr 8+
finals
Race: A PETC1 NSHC1
Event 100 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
100 M Snr 8+
finals
Race: A HWBC1 TGAC1 WKOC1 NSHC1
Event 103 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
103 M U19 4+
finals
Race: A WESC1 STAC1 WKOC3 TGAC1 NSHC1 WKOC2 WKOC1 WKOC4
103 M U19 4+
heats
Race: 1 TGAC1 WKOC4 STAC1 WKOC2 WESC1 WKOC3 NSHC1 WKOC1
Event 104 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
104 W U19 4+
finals
Race: A SPCC2 NSHC1 SPCC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.