Draft day sheet: N.I. Club Champs

This is the day sheet for the 2019 North Island Club Championships.

The following day sheet is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.

Monday, 28th January 2019

Alpha Time Event   Final Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:55 3 W Int 2XRace: BKICC1WELC1GISC2AWGC1WKOC2PETC1WTMC1HAMC11
B 08:00 Race: AWKOC1COMC1STAC2WREC1UNWC1TGAC21WELC3BPCC1
C 08:05 4 M Nov 2XRace: BSGEC1BPCC1WELC2WESC22HWBC4TGSC1STAC1
D 08:10 Race: AAKGC1HAMC1HWBC1TGAC1GISC1TGAC2MERC1COMC1
E 08:20 5 M Snr 2-Race: ANSHC1KICC1WKOC2WKOC3WKOC1NSHC2AWGC1WESC1
F 08:25 6 W Nov 2XRace: BHWBC1ROTC2GISC1CAMC21KICC1WKOC2WTMC1CAMC1
G 08:30 Race: ATGSC1CLIC1STAC1AKLC1PETC1COMC1HAMC1WREC1
H 08:40 9 M Clb 2XRace: AAWGC1NSHC1WKOC1WELC1HKIC1WANC1AKLC11WESC1
I 08:50 11 W Clb 4X-Race: ACOMC1WESC1HWBC2BPCC1WKOC1BPC*2AWGC1NSHC21
J 09:00 12 W Int 4+Race: AAKLC23NSHC1AKLC21HWBC1WELC1AKLC51AKLC1PETC1
K 09:05 15 M Nov 4X+Race: BWKOC3STAC4TGAC3AKLC13HAM*1STAC1
L 09:10 Race: AWESC21TGAC2AKLC11TGAC1AKGC1WKOC1WKOC2SGEC1HWBC1
M 09:20 17 M Snr 1XRace: AWESC2AWGC2MERC1CLIC1AWGC1WELC1WRAC1WESC1
N 09:25 15 M Nov 4X+Race: CCOMC1MERC1AWGC2
O 09:30 18 W Prm 2-Race: ARNZX6RPCA1RNZX4RNZX2RNZX1RNZX3RNZX5RPCA2
P 09:35 19 M Prm 2-Race: BRPCW6WKOC2RPCW4RPCA1RPCA3WKOC1RPCA4RPCA2
Q 09:40 Race: ARPCW5RPCW1RNZX3RNZX2RNZX1RNZX4RPCW2RPCW3
09:45 18 W Prm 2-Race: BRPCA3RPCW2RPCW1RPCW3
R 09:50 23 M Clb 2-Race: AWESC1WELC3NSHC1WELC1WESC31NSHC2WELC2AKLC11
S 10:00 25 W Clb 4+Race: AAKLC1NSHC21AWGC1STAC2STAC1PETC1WKOC1WESC1
T 10:10 27 W Snr 1XRace: ANSHC2AWGC1NSHC1WESC1CLIC1TGSC1PETC1COMC1WKOC1
U 10:15 29 M Int 1XRace: BPETC2AWGC1AKLC1WHAC1KICC1WANC2WESC1HAMC2
V 10:20 Race: AAKGC1NSHC1AKLC2WHAC2PETC1COMC1WELC1STAC1
W 10:25 32 W Nov 4X+Race: BWESC11STAC4HWBC2CAMC21TGSC1PETC1HWBC1WHAC1
X 10:30 Race: AWKOC1TGAC2TGAC1NSHC1ROTC1HAMC1GISC1HAMC11
Y 10:35 36 W Prm 1XRace: BRPCA2RPCA1RNZX10
Z 10:40 Race: ARNZX7RNZX5RNZX9RNZX2RNZX1RNZX3RNZX4RNZX6
A 10:45 37 M Prm 1XRace: BRPCA5RPCA3RPCW2RPCW1WKOC2RPCA1RPCA4
B 10:50 Race: AWKOC1SKBC1RNZX7RNZX4RNZX1RNZX2RPCA2RNZX8
C 11:00 41 M Nov 8+Race: AAKGC1MERC1WELC1WKOC1AKLC11SPCC1STAC1HWBC1
D 11:10 44 W Snr 2-Race: AAKLC22STAC1PETC1WKOC1CAMC1AKLC21WKOC2WESC1
E 11:20 46 M Clb 4X-Race: ASTAC1AKLC1WKOC1WANC1WELC1WESC21NSHC1WESC1
F 11:30 48 W Nov 8+Race: APETC1WKOC1TGAC1WESC31AKLC21NSHC21WEL*1HWBC1
G 11:35 49 W Clb 2XRace: BBPCC2SCR: NSHC21WESC32HKIC1KICC1SCR: NSHC22STAC1WELC1
H 11:40 Race: ABPCC1WREC1WKOC2NSHC1TGAC21WESC31MERC1ROTC1
I 11:45 52 W Int 1XRace: BUNWC1STAC1WREC1WESC11HAMC2PETC2
J 11:50 Race: ABPCC1COMC1NSHC1TPOC1MERC1WELC1TGAC21WREC2
K 12:00 55 W Snr 2XRace: AHWBC2AWGC1CAMC1NSHC1WKOC1STAC1SCR: WESC1CLIC1
L 12:10 56 M Snr 4-Race: AHWBC1HWBC2NSHC1AWGC1WESC1WKOC2WKOC1WESC2
M 12:20 62 M Nov 4+Race: AWKOC1AKLC11MERC1WELC3TGAC1WKOC2SPCC1SGEC1
N 12:30 63 W U20 Prm 1XRace: ANSHC1RPCW1RPCW2COMC1RPCA1RPCW3WKOC1RPCW4
O 12:35 64 M U20 Prm 1XRace: BRPCW3BPCC1WELC3AWGC1WESC1WELC4RPCA3TGSC1
P 12:40 Race: ARPCA1RPCA2WRAC1TGSC2HWBC1RPCW2RPCW1CLIC1
Q 12:50 65 M Clb 4+Race: AWESC21STAC1WELC1AKLC11AKGC1NSHC1SCR: WESC1HWBC1
R 13:00 67 W Clb 2-Race: AWELC1PETC1STAC1HAMC11NSHC1WKOC1PETC2WELC2
S 13:05 68 W Nov 4+Race: BPETC1WKOC1ROTC1NSHC22HWBC1COMC1HAMC2PORC2
T 13:10 Race: ASTAC3WELC1WKOC2NSHC21AKLC51NSHC1SCR: AKLC1WKOC3
U 13:20 72 W Snr 4-Race: AAKLC21CAMC1AKLC22WKOC2WESC1STAC1PET*1
V 13:30 73 M Snr 2XRace: AWKOC1WESC1AKLC1CLIC1AWGC1AWGC2WELC1AKLC2
W 13:35 76 M Prm 2XRace: BRPCA4RPCW4RPCW1RPCW3RPCA3
X 13:40 Race: AWKOC1RNZX4RPCA1RNZX1RNZX2RNZX3RPCW2RPCA2
Y 13:45 77 M Int 2XRace: BCAMC1KICC2AKLC1WESC21COMC2WREC2WREC1STAC1
Z 13:50 Race: ACLIC1WKOC1WHAC1WELC1WANC1PETC1STAC2WTMC1
A 14:00 78 W Prm 2XRace: ARNZX1RNZX2RPCW1RNZX3RNZX5RPCA1
B 14:05 80 M Clb 1XRace: BSGEC1AWGC3AWGC1WKOC1WREC2
C 14:10 Race: AWREC1WKOC2WESC1TGAC1WESC2PETC1NSHC1AWGC2
D 14:15 81 W Clb 1XRace: BSCR: WREC1SPCC1NSHC2MERC1CLIC1
E 14:20 Race: AWREC2TGAC22NSHC1WKOC1KICC1SCR: TGAC21
WESC2
TPOC1WHAC1
F 14:30 86 W Snr 4X-Race: AAWGC1HWBC1WESC1UNW*1WKOC1COMC1CAMC1
G 14:40 90 M Snr 4X-Race: AAWGC1AKLC1KICC1
H 14:50 92 M Clb 8+Race: AWESC31WESC21AKGC1HWBC1WKOC1AKLC11WELC1AKLC1
I 15:00 93 W Clb 8+Race: AWESC31MERC1HWBC1AKLC21NSHC21STAC1AKLC22WELC1HWBC2
J 15:10 95 W Snr 8+Race: AWESC1WESC11WKOC1CAMC1STA*1AKLC1AKLC21
K 15:20 96 M Snr 8+Race: AWEL*1WKOC2WESC1WKOC1HWBC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.