IMPORTANT: this day sheet shows races from both regattas in the combined regatta being held for the Cambridge Town Cup (Fri-Sun) and North Island Club Championships (Sat-Mon). But it only shows the lane draw of crews in this regatta.

Friday, 25th January 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 09:30 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1
B 09:34 Race: 2
C 09:38    Race: 3
D 09:42    Race: 4
E 09:46    Race: 5
F 09:50 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1
G 09:54 Race: 2
H 09:58    Race: 3
I 10:02 7 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1
J 10:06 Race: 2
K 10:10    Race: 3
L 10:14    Race: 4
M 10:18    Race: 5
N 10:22 8 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1
O 10:26 Race: 2
P 10:30    Race: 3
Q 10:34    Race: 4
R 10:38    Race: 5
S 10:42    Race: 6
T 10:46 10 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1
U 10:50 Race: 2
V 10:54 13 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1
W 10:58 Race: 2
X 11:02    Race: 3
Y 11:06 14 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1
Z 11:10 Race: 2
A 11:14    Race: 3
B 11:18    Race: 4
C 11:22 16 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1
D 11:26 Race: 2
E 11:30    Race: 3
F 11:34    Race: 4
G 11:38 21 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1
H 11:42 Race: 2
I 11:46    Race: 3
J 11:50 22 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1
K 11:54 Race: 2
L 11:58    Race: 3
M 12:02 24 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1
N 12:06 Race: 2
O 12:10    Race: 3
P 12:14 26 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1
Q 12:18 Race: 2
R 12:22 30 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1
S 12:26 Race: 2
T 12:30    Race: 3
U 12:34 33 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1
V 12:38 Race: 2
W 12:42 34 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1
X 12:46 Race: 2
Y 12:50    Race: 3
Z 12:54    Race: 4
A 12:58    Race: 5
B 13:02 35 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1
C 13:06 Race: 2
D 13:10    Race: 3
E 13:14    Race: 4
F 13:18    Race: 5
G 13:22 38 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1
H 13:26 Race: 2
I 13:30 39 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1
J 13:34 Race: 2
K 13:38 40 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1
L 13:42 Race: 2
M 13:46 45 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1
N 13:50 Race: 2
O 13:54    Race: 3
P 13:58    Race: 4
Q 14:02    Race: 5
R 14:06 47 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1
S 14:10 Race: 2
T 14:14    Race: 3
U 14:18    Race: 4
V 14:22    Race: 5
W 14:26    Race: 6
X 14:30 50 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1
Y 14:34 Race: 2
Z 14:38    Race: 3
A 14:42 51 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1
B 14:46 Race: 2
C 14:50    Race: 3
D 14:54 53 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1
E 14:58 Race: 2
F 15:02    Race: 3
G 15:06    Race: 4
H 15:10    Race: 5
I 15:14 58 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1
J 15:18 Race: 2
K 15:22    Race: 3
L 15:26    Race: 4
M 15:30    Race: 5
N 15:34 59 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1
O 15:38 Race: 2
P 15:42 61 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1
Q 15:46 Race: 2
R 15:50 66 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1
S 15:54 Race: 2
T 15:58    Race: 3
U 16:02 69 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1
V 16:06 Race: 2
W 16:10 71 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1
X 16:14 Race: 2
Y 16:18 74 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1
Z 16:22 Race: 2
A 16:26    Race: 3
B 16:30 75 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1
C 16:34 Race: 2
D 16:38 79 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1
E 16:42 Race: 2
F 16:46 84 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1
G 16:50 Race: 2
H 16:54    Race: 3
I 16:58    Race: 4
J 17:02    Race: 5
K 17:06    Race: 6
L 17:14 87 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1AWG*2RNZX1RPC*1RPCW1WKOC1RPCW2AWGC1
M 17:18 60 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RNZX2RNZX3RPCA1RNZX1
N 17:22 57 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCW3RPCA2RNZX1RPCA1RPCW1SCR: RNZX3RPCW2RNZX2

Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. SCR: RNZX3) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Saturday, 26th January 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 3 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1TGAC21WHAC2CAMC1UNWC1WTMC1WELC1PETC2SPCC1
B 07:34 Race: 2PETC1PORC1GISC1WREC1STAC1AWGC1BPCC1WESC11
C 07:38    Race: 3STAC2WHAC1HAMC1GISC2WELC2COMC1WKOC2AKLC1
D 07:42    Race: 4TGSC1WELC3KICC1HKIC1WKOC1HAMC11PORC2MERC1
E 07:46 4 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1STAC1AKLC11AKGC1WANC1WKOC3CAMC31WELC2HWBC3
F 07:50 Race: 2CAMC32TGAC2PORC2TGSC1WELC1BPCC2AKLC52STAC2
G 07:54    Race: 3PORC1WKOC2BPCC1WESC21AKLC51TGAC1HWBC1TAWC1
H 07:58    Race: 4GISC1HAMC2AKLC13AWGC1MERC2SCR: WKOC1HWBC4COMC1
I 08:02    Race: 5SGEC1AKLC12HAMC1WESC22MERC1WELC3HWBC2
J 08:06 5 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1WKOC1UNWC1WKOC2HWBC2WESC1AWGC1
K 08:10 Race: 2NSHC3NSHC2WESC2WKOC3HWBC1KICC1
L 08:18 6 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC1HWBC1WKOC1HAMC1WELC2TGSC2UNWC2
M 08:22 Race: 2GISC1HWBC2PETC1STAC2WTMC2CAMC1ROTC1
N 08:26    Race: 3AWGC1WELC1TGSC1WKOC2UNWC1WHAC2GISC3
O 08:30    Race: 4WREC1SCR: NSHC1SCR: AWGC2PORC2CLIC1KICC1PETC2
P 08:34    Race: 5TGAC1STAC1ROTC2CAMC22WTMC1GISC2PORC1
Q 08:38    Race: 6WHAC3HWBC3BPCC1CAMC21COMC1
R   9 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1WESC21HKIC1AKLC2WREC1WKOC3WELC2TAWC1NSHC1
S 08:42 Race: 2WKOC2HWBC1AKLC11WESC1WELC1AKGC1HAMC1AWGC1
T 08:46    Race: 3STAC1WKOC1WANC1AKLC1TGAC1WELC4AKLC12
U 08:50 11 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1AWGC1WKOC1NSHC21HWBC2COMC1SCR: TGSC1
V 08:54 Race: 2WELC1WESC1BPCC1HWBC1BPC*2
W 08:58 12 W Int 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC21WELC1AKLC1NSHC21WKOC1AKLC22
X 09:02 Race: 2NSHC1AKLC23AKLC51PETC1MERC1HWBC1
Y 09:06 88 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1
Z 09:10 Race: 2
A 09:14    Race: 3
B 09:18    Race: 4
C 09:22    Race: 5
D 09:26 89 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1
E 09:30 Race: 2
F 09:34    Race: 3
G 09:38 15 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1AWGC1SCR: AKGC2STAC2HAM*1TGAC1AKLC12MERC1SGEC1
H 09:42 Race: 2TGAC3TGSC2WELC2AKGC1WKOC1WESC31STAC3AKLC11
I 09:46    Race: 3STAC5WESC1TGSC1WELC1AKLC14CAMC31WKOC3HAMC2
J 09:50    Race: 4HWBC1AKLC51WESC21CAMC21TGAC2STAC1AWGC2PORC1
K 09:54    Race: 5AKLC13STAC4BPCC1COMC1WKOC2
L 09:58 17 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1WESC2CLIC1STAC1AKLC1MERC1AKLC3AWGC2WKOC1
M 10:02 Race: 2NSHC1WESC1AKLC2WRAC1PETC1CLIC2AWGC1WELC1
N 10:06 94 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1
O 10:10 Race: 2
P 10:14    Race: 3
Q 10:18    Race: 4
R 10:22    Race: 5
S 10:26 18 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCA3RNZX5RNZX1RPCW1RNZX3RPCA1
T 10:30 Race: 2RNZX4RNZX6RPCW2RNZX2RPCA2RPCW3
U 10:34 19 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCW6RPCW3SCR: RPCW7RPCW4RNZX1
V 10:38 Race: 2RNZX2RPCA4RPCA2RPCW2WKOC2RPCW5
W 10:42    Race: 3RPCA3RNZX4WKOC1RNZX3RPCA1
X 10:46 25 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1MERC1AKLC21AKLC1AWGC1WKOC1STAC1WESC1
Y 10:50 Race: 2NSHC21AKLC23STAC2WESC31WELC1AKLC22PETC1
Z 10:54 29 M Int 1X
heat
Race: 1WELC2STAC1WANC1WESC31PORC1HWBC2SCR: SPCC1NSHC1
A 10:58 Race: 2AKGC1AKLC1WESC32WREC2PETC1SCR: BPCC2HAMC2
B 11:02    Race: 3COMC1WESC21WHAC2AKLC2BPCC1PETC2WELC1CLIC1
C 11:06    Race: 4SCR: AKGC2WREC1SCR: HWBC1WESC1HAMC1COMC2WHAC1KICC1
D 11:10    Race: 5STAC2CAMC2WANC2AWGC1PORC2
E 11:14 31 W Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1STAC2HAMC2PETC1CAMC1WESC31SCR: GISC2TAWC1
F 11:18 Race: 2NSHC1AKLC32SKEC1HAMC1SCR: GISC1WESC11STAC1
G 11:22    Race: 3AWGC1MERC1WTMC1TGAC21AKLC1NSHC21WELC2
H 11:26    Race: 4ROTC1WKOC1WREC1PORC1WELC1HKIC1AKLC31
I 11:30 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: B
J 11:34 Race: A
K 11:38 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: A
L 11:42 32 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1STAC5NSHC21CAMC22MERC2WESC11HAMC2ROTC1BPCC1
M 11:46 Race: 2TGAC3GISC2HAMC3WELC2CAMC1PETC1STAC4
N 11:50    Race: 3COMC1WHAC1TGAC2TGSC1PORC3WKOC1UNWC1
O 11:54    Race: 4TGAC21STAC2WELC1MERC1CAMC21HAMC1HWBC1
P 11:58    Race: 5WTMC1PORC1WELC3SPCC1NSHC1AWGC1TGAC1
Q 12:02    Race: 6CAMC31WELC4WHAC2STAC1PORC2GISC1HWBC2
R 12:06    Race: 7SGEC1WESC12PETC2HAMC11WKOC2STAC3NSHC2
S 12:10 36 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RNZX10RNZX5RPCA1RNZX2RNZX7RNZX3
T 12:14 Race: 2RNZX9RNZX1RNZX6RPCA2RNZX4
U 12:18 37 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1WKOC3SKBC1RPCW3RPCA2RNZX2RPCA4
V 12:22 Race: 2RPCW2RNZX4WKOC1RPCA1RNZX8RPCA3
W 12:26    Race: 3RNZX7RPCW1RNZX1RPCA5WKOC2
X 12:30 41 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WESC31TGSC1WELC1AKLC11HWBC1STAC1
Y 12:34 Race: 2SPCC1WKOC1AKLC12AKGC1MERC1
Z 12:38 42 M Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1HAM*2WELC3WESC1PORC1STAC1SKEC3ROTC1
A 12:42 Race: 2NSHC11GISC2WELC2WTMC1HWBC1KICC2AKLC11
B 12:46    Race: 3SKEC1NSHC1WREC1KICC1STAC4HWBC2CLI*1
C 12:50    Race: 4WELC1NSHC2COMC1BPCC1GISC1STAC3SKEC2
D 12:54    Race: 5AKGC1PETC1AKLC1HAMC1TGAC1TAWC1UNWC1
E 12:58 44 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1AKLC23AKLC24PETC1CLIC1CAMC1WKOC2AKLC1
F 13:02 Race: 2WKOC1STAC1WESC1AKLC22NSHC1AKLC21
G 13:06 46 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1STAC1WELC1NSHC1WESC1WKOC1TAWC1
H 13:10 Race: 2WANC1AKLC1WESC21WELC2WKOC2
I 13:14 48 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1SCR: AKLC1STAC1TGAC1UNW*1NSHC21HWBC1
J 13:18 Race: 2PETC1STAC2WESC11NSHC1WKOC1AKLC21
K 13:22    Race: 3WESC31MERC1NSHC22CAMC21WEL*1PORC1
L 13:26 49 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1ROTC1BPCC1AKLC1TGSC1WKOC3NSHC22WESC32
M 13:30 Race: 2SCR: WKOC1TGAC21WELC1WREC1NSHC1SCR: STAC2CLIC1
N 13:34    Race: 3WKOC2STAC1PORC2BPCC2NSHC21WELC2WESC31
O 13:38    Race: 4WREC2KICC1MERC1PORC1HKIC1CAMC1
P 13:42 52 W Int 1X
heat
Race: 1AWGC2CAMC1MERC1TGSC1HWBC1SCR: CLIC1WANC1PETC2
Q 13:46 Race: 2PORC2NSHC1WREC2PETC1AWGC1SCR: WELC2HAMC1SCR: BPCC2
R 13:50    Race: 3KICC1WELC1BPCC1COMC1WREC1TPOC1CAMC2SCR: PORC1
PORC3
S 13:54    Race: 4AKLC1UNWC1SCR: GISC1WESC11STAC1TGAC21HAMC2
T 13:58 7 B U15 2X
final
Race: B
U 14:02 Race: A
V 14:06 8 G U15 4X+
final
Race: C
W 14:10 Race: B
X 14:14    Race: A
Y 14:18 55 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC2WESC1WKOC1CAMC1CLIC1
Z 14:22 Race: 2STAC1AWGC1HWBC1NSHC1AKLC1
A 14:26 10 B U18 2-
final
Race: A
B 14:30 57 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCW3RPCA1RPCW1RNZX1RNZX2RPCW2RPCA2
C 14:34 60 W Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCW1RNZX3RNZX2RNZX1RPCA1
D 14:38 62 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1WELC2AKGC2WKOC2HWBC3WESC1MERC1AKLC51STAC1
E 14:42 Race: 2AKGC1WELC3HWBC2PORC1STAC2TGSC1AKLC11WESC31
F 14:46    Race: 3HAMC1SPCC1WELC1TGAC1WKOC1SGEC1HWBC1
G 14:50 63 W U20 Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1NSHC1RPCA2WKOC1RPCW1RPCA1
H 14:54 Race: 2COMC1RPCW3RPCW4RPCW2
I 14:58 64 M U20 Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1WRAC1RPCA1AKLC1RPCW1WESC1RPCW2RPCA2
J 15:02 Race: 2RPCW3WELC3TGSC1WELC4HWBC1BPCC1WELC1
K 15:06    Race: 3AWGC1SCR: STAC1CLIC2TGSC2RPCA3CLIC1WELC2
L 15:10 101 Opn 1X (P)
heat
Race: 1
M 15:27 13 G U18 2X
final
Race: A
N 15:31 14 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B
O 15:35 Race: A
P 15:39 65 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1STAC1NSHC1AKGC2WESC31WESC21AKLC11
Q 15:43 Race: 2WESC1AKGC1TAWC1AKLC1HWBC1WELC1
R 15:47 67 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1HAMC11WELC2WKOC1SCR: NSHC21PETC1
S 15:51 Race: 2AKLC1PETC2STAC1WELC1NSHC1
T 15:55 68 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1WKOC2AKLC51HAMC11STAC3NSHC2CAMC32HWBC2
U 15:59 Race: 2ROTC1PORC2WELC1NSHC21CAMC31WKOC3HAMC2SGEC1
V 16:03    Race: 3COMC1WELC2WKOC1SPCC1SCR: STAC2NSHC23HAMC3PETC1
W 16:07    Race: 4NSHC22STAC1PORC1SCR: AKLC1HWBC1HAMC1
X 16:11 70 W Int 8X+
heat
Race: 1BPCC1SCR: WKOC1AKLC31WELC1NSHC1STAC3TGAC1STAC2
Y 16:15 Race: 2GISC1SKEC1WELC2WHAC1AKLC21CAMC1STAC1
Z 16:19 16 G U16 1X
final
Race: B
A 16:23 Race: A
B 16:27 73 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC1WKOC1NSHC1WESC21WELC1AWGC1
C 16:31 Race: 2AWGC2WESC1AKLC2UNWC1CLIC1
D 16:35 20 B U17 8+
final
Race: A
E 16:39 76 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW4RNZX3RPCA2RPCW1RNZX2RPCW3RPCA3
F 16:43 Race: 2RPCA4RPCW2RNZX1RPCA1WKOC1RNZX4
G 16:47 77 M Int 2X
heat
Race: 1TGAC1WESC31AKLC1CLIC1PETC2WANC1SCR: ROTC1SCR: WHAC2
H 16:51 Race: 2WTMC2WREC2WHAC1AKGC1NSHC2HWBC2WKOC2PORC1
I 16:55    Race: 3PETC1SCR: KICC1HWBC1WKOC1SCR: AKGC2AKLC12GISC1WELC1
J 16:59    Race: 4GISC2KICC2SCR: NSHC1STAC1WREC1AKLC11PORC2SCR: ROTC2
K 17:03    Race: 5CAMC1WESC21COMC2AKLC1STAC2HAMC1TAWC1WTMC1
L 17:07 21 G U17 4X+
final
Race: A
M 17:11 80 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1TGAC2WREC2AWGC3WESC4WESC3SCR: WELC3NSHC11
N 17:15 Race: 2TGAC1NSHC1HAMC1WKOC1WREC1WANC1WESC2
O 17:19    Race: 3PORC1AWGC1PETC1WESC31WANC2WKOC2WELC2
P 17:23    Race: 4WKOC3SGEC1AKGC1WESC1AWGC2
Q 17:27 81 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1SPCC1AWGC1WTMC1TPOC1CLIC1HAMC1UNWC2
R 17:31 Race: 2WKOC2NSHC2KICC2WESC2UNWC1PORC2WHAC1
S 17:35    Race: 3TGAC21WKOC1WESC31KICC1NSHC1WREC1WHAC2
T 17:39    Race: 4PORC1WREC2CAMC1COMC1MERC1TGAC22
U 17:43 82 W Int 8+
heat
Race: 1TAWC1WELC1STAC1AKLC21WESC11
V 17:47 Race: 2HWBC1HAMC1AKLC22PETC1
W 17:51 85 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
X   87 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: AAWG*2AWGC1RPCW2RNZX1WKOC1RPC*1RPCW1
Y 17:55 83 M Int 8X+
heat
Race: 1COMC1SKEC1NSHC1KICC1STAC1
Z 17:59 Race: 2WESC31WELC2AKGC1KICC2STAC2HWBC1
A 18:03 24 G U15 4+
final
Race: A
B 18:07 91 M Int 4+
heat
Race: 1GISC1TGAC1AKGC1SCR: STAC2NSHC1SPCC1STAC3
C 18:15 Race: 2HWBC1WREC1HAMC1SCR: STAC1WKOC1GISC2WELC1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: STAC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Sunday, 27th January 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 3 W Int 2X
repechage
Race: 1GISC1WESC11BPCC1STAC2WHAC1HAMC1
B 08:04 Race: 2PETC2CAMC1WTMC1KICC1MERC1TGSC1
C 08:12 4 M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1AWGC1WESC21BPCC2HWBC3HWBC4WESC22WKOC3
D 08:16 Race: 2AKLC12AKLC13WKOC2WELC1SGEC1AKLC11CAMC32
E 08:20    Race: 3HWBC2HAMC2BPCC1STAC1AKLC52TAWC1
F 08:24 5 M Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1HWBC2NSHC3NSHC1HWBC1WESC1UNWC1
G 08:28 6 W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1HWBC1TGSC2WELC2CAMC1HWBC2ROTC1
H 08:32 Race: 2GISC3WELC1WHAC2PETC2KICC1SCR: PORC2
I 08:36    Race: 3GISC2WTMC1ROTC2HWBC3BPCC1WHAC3
J 08:40 9 M Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1HAMC1SCR: WKOC3STAC1WESC1WREC1WKOC2AKLC12WELC2
K 08:44 Race: 2SCR: WESC21AKGC1TAWC1AKLC1AWGC1TGAC1AKLC2HWBC1
L 08:48 22 B U15 8X+
final
Race: A
M 08:52 26 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A
N 08:56 28 G U18 2-
final
Race: A
O 09:00 30 B U16 4+
final
Race: A
P 09:04 11 W Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1NSHC21WELC1COMC1HWBC1
Q 09:08 12 W Int 4+
repechage
Race: 1AKLC22MERC1WKOC1PETC1NSHC21AKLC23
R 09:12 15 M Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1WELC2STAC1STAC5HAM*1AKLC13SCR: AKLC14
AWGC1
S 09:16 Race: 2PORC1STAC2TGAC3TGAC2COMC1HAMC2CAMC21TGSC2
T 09:20    Race: 3WESC31BPCC1MERC1AKLC11TGSC1AWGC2STAC3
U 09:24 17 M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1AKLC3STAC1AKLC1WESC2SCR: PETC1WESC1CLIC2NSHC1
V 09:28 33 G U16 8+
final
Race: A
W 09:32 34 B U17 2X
final
Race: B
X 09:36 Race: A
Y 09:40 18 W Prm 2-
repechage
Race: 1RPCA3RNZX5RNZX3RPCA2RPCW2
Z 09:44 Race: 2RPCW3RNZX6RNZX4RPCA1RPCW1
A 09:48 19 M Prm 2-
repechage
Race: 1RPCW6RPCA2WKOC1RPCA4
B 09:52 25 W Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1AKLC21AKLC22AKLC1WELC1MERC1WESC31WESC1AKLC23
C 09:56 29 M Int 1X
repechage
Race: 1WELC1WREC1CAMC2SCR: WANC1AKLC2HAMC2HWBC2PORC2
D 10:00 Race: 2COMC2STAC2WELC2AKLC1WESC1PETC2WREC2WESC21
E 10:04 35 G U17 1X
final
Race: B
F 10:08 Race: A
G 10:12 31 W Int 4X+
final
Race: BSTAC1WTMC1AWGC1WESC11HAMC2WELC1STAC2AKLC31
H 10:16 Race: ATGAC21WREC1AKLC1WKOC1PETC1HAMC1NSHC1TAWC1
I 10:20 38 G U15 8X+
final
Race: A
J 10:24 32 W Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1WKOC2SCR: WELC3PORC3SCR: NSHC21SCR: TGAC3WELC1WHAC2CAMC22
K 10:28 36 W Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCA1RNZX5RNZX3RNZX6RPCA2
L 10:32 Race: 2RNZX9RNZX4RNZX7RNZX10
M 10:36 37 M Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCW3RPCA3WKOC3RPCA5RPCW2
N 10:40 39 B U15 8+
final
Race: A
O 10:44 40 B U18 4+
final
Race: A
P 10:48 43 G U18 4+
final
Race: A
Q 10:52 41 M Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1TGSC1AKLC12HWBC1AKGC1WESC31
R 10:56 42 M Int 4X+
final
Race: BHWBC1COMC1WREC1ROTC1AKLC11WESC1HAMC1TGAC1
S 11:00 Race: ACLI*1PETC1STAC1NSHC2NSHC1WTMC1WELC1UNWC1
T 11:04 44 W Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1AKLC24CLIC1AKLC22AKLC1WESC1AKLC23NSHC1
V 11:08 45 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B
U   46 M Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1WKOC2TAWC1STAC1WESC1WELC2
W 11:12 45 G U16 4X+
final
Race: A
X 11:16 47 B U16 2X
final
Race: C
Y 11:20 Race: B
Z 11:24    Race: A
A 11:28 50 G U18 1X
final
Race: A
B 11:32 51 B U18 1X
final
Race: A
C 11:36 48 W Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1PETC1MERC1HWBC1NSHC1STAC1PORC1
D 11:40 49 W Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1WKOC3BPCC2WESC32CAMC1CLIC1WREC2
E 11:44 Race: 2WELC2TGSC1STAC1WELC1PORC1PORC2
F 11:48 52 W Int 1X
repechage
Race: 1CAMC2KICC1STAC1WREC1AWGC2HAMC1TGSC1
G 11:52 Race: 2PORC3UNWC1BPCC1AKLC1PETC1CAMC1PORC2
H 11:56 54 M Int 8+
final
Race: AWELC1AKGC1HWBC1WELC3STAC1SKEC1NSHC1WELC2
I 12:00 55 W Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1AKLC1HWBC2HWBC1CLIC1
J 12:04 53 G U15 2X
final
Race: B
K 12:08 Race: A
L 12:12 58 B U15 4X+
final
Race: B
M 12:16 Race: A
N 12:20 59 G U17 8+
final
Race: A
12:24 101 Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: A
O 12:28 62 M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1STAC2WKOC1WESC1HWBC2AKGC2HWBC1
P 12:32 Race: 2AKLC51SCR: HWBC3
SGEC1
AKGC1WELC2WESC31STAC1
Q 12:37 63 W U20 Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCA2WKOC1NSHC1RPCW1RPCW2RPCW3RPCW4
S 12:42 64 M U20 Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1TGSC1CLIC2WESC1AKLC1
U 12:47 Race: 2WELC2RPCW3RPCA1WELC1
R 12:51 65 M Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1AKLC1WESC21HWBC1SCR: AKGC2TAWC1WESC31
V 12:55 67 W Clb 2-
repechage
Race: 1AKLC1WELC1WELC2
V 12:59 68 W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1WELC2STAC3SCR: HWBC2
NSHC23
HAMC11ROTC1PORC1CAMC31
W 13:03 Race: 2HAMC3CAMC32PORC2STAC1NSHC2SPCC1HAMC2
X 13:07 70 W Int 8X+
final
Race: ACAMC1TGAC1AKLC31GISC1NSHC1WELC2STAC1WELC1
Y 13:11 61 B U17 4+
final
Race: A
Z 13:15 66 G U16 4+
final
Race: A
A 13:19 74 B U18 2X
final
Race: A
B 13:23 73 M Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1NSHC1WESC21AKLC2WKOC1UNWC1
C 13:27 76 M Prm 2X
repechage
Race: 1RPCW4RPCW1RNZX3RNZX4WKOC1
D 13:31 Race: 2RPCA4RPCW2RPCA1RPCA2RPCW3RPCA3
E 13:35 77 M Int 2X
repechage
Race: 1STAC2GISC2SCR: HWBC2PETC2TGAC1WELC1PORC2
F 13:39 Race: 2CAMC1WREC1WKOC2AKLC1SCR: NSHC2AKLC12
G 13:43    Race: 3AKLC11GISC1SCR: WESC31
COMC2
AKGC1SCR: HWBC1WESC21
H 13:47 69 B U16 8+
final
Race: A
I 13:51 71 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A
J 13:55 75 G U15 8+
final
Race: A
K 13:59 80 M Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1WANC2WREC1SCR: AKGC1PORC1WESC4
L 14:03 Race: 2WESC3WELC2HAMC1TGAC2WKOC1
M 14:07 81 W Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1SCR: WESC31
PORC1
SCR: WKOC2WHAC2KICC2AWGC1SCR: COMC1UNWC2PORC2
N 14:11 Race: 2WREC1UNWC1KICC1CAMC1WTMC1
O 14:15 82 W Int 8+
final
Race: AHAMC1HWBC1WELC1AKLC22WESC11PETC1AKLC21STAC1
P 14:19 83 M Int 8X+
final
Race: ASKEC1AKGC1HWBC1COMC1STAC2NSHC1KICC1WESC31
Q 14:23 79 B U15 4+
final
Race: A
R 14:27 84 G U16 2X
final
Race: C
S 14:31 Race: B
T 14:35    Race: A
U 14:39 88 G U17 2X
final
Race: B
V 14:43 Race: A
W 14:47 32 W Nov 4X+
quarter-final
Race: 1MERC1TGSC1CAMC1ROTC1NSHC1HWBC2WESC12WELC2
X 14:51 Race: 2PORC1CAMC21TGAC2PETC1GISC1NSHC2MERC2WKOC2
Y 14:55    Race: 3WELC4WTMC1HWBC1WKOC1HAMC11HAMC2STAC4PORC3
Z 14:59    Race: 4STAC3SCR: STAC1TGAC1HAMC1WESC11WELC1WHAC1CAMC22
A 15:03 89 B U17 4X+
final
Race: A
B 15:07 91 M Int 4+
final
Race: ASPCC1WREC1NSHC1TGAC1HWBC1WELC1GISC1WKOC1
C 15:11 94 B U16 1X
final
Race: B
D 15:15 Race: A
E 15:19 97 G U18 8+
final
Race: A
F 15:23 98 B U18 8+
final
Race: A
G 15:27 3 W Int 2X
semi-final
Race: 1STAC2AWGC1COMC1WELC1WREC1WKOC1GISC2KICC1
H 15:31 Race: 2BPCC1UNWC1TGAC21WKOC2WELC3PETC1HAMC11WTMC1
I 15:35 4 M Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1WESC22HWBC1HAMC1WELC2TGAC1AKGC1SGEC1BPCC1
J 15:39 Race: 2HWBC4MERC1TGSC1TGAC2GISC1COMC1WKOC2STAC1
K 15:43 6 W Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1HWBC1CLIC1STAC1AKLC1TGSC1GISC1CAMC21PETC2ROTC2
L 15:47 Race: 2CAMC1WKOC2COMC1PETC1WREC1HAMC1CAMC22KICC1WTMC1
M 15:51 29 M Int 1X
semi-final
Race: 1AKLC2WHAC1AWGC1NSHC1WHAC2AKGC1PETC2AKLC1
N 15:55 Race: 2HAMC2COMC1STAC1PETC1KICC1WANC2WELC1WESC1
O 15:59 49 W Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1WESC32NSHC1BPCC1WKOC2HKIC1WREC1NSHC21BPCC2
P 16:03 Race: 2STAC1MERC1WESC31TGAC21ROTC1KICC1NSHC22WELC1
Q 16:07 19 M Prm 2-
semi-final
Race: 1WKOC1RPCW3RPCW2RNZX1RNZX4RPCA1WKOC2RPCW6
R 16:11 Race: 2RPCA4RPCA3RPCW1RNZX2RNZX3RPCW5RPCW4RPCA2
T 16:15 37 M Prm 1X
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
U 16:34 37 M Prm 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RPCA3RPCA2RNZX8RNZX1RNZX2RPCW1RPCA1RPCA5
U 16:38 Race: 2WKOC3RPCA4RNZX7RNZX4SKBC1WKOC1WKOC2RPCW2
W 16:52 32 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: DCAMC1WESC12WKOC2MERC2PORC3WELC4CAMC22
W 16:56 Race: CWELC1MERC1PORC1NSHC2WTMC1HAMC2STAC3
Y 17:00 32 W Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1NSHC1HWBC2TGAC2CAMC21WKOC1STAC4TGAC1WESC11
Y 17:04 Race: 2ROTC1TGSC1GISC1PETC1HAMC11HWBC1HAMC1WHAC1
Z 17:08 64 M U20 Prm 1X
semi-final
Race: 1WESC1TGSC2WELC3RPCW1CLIC1WRAC1BPCC1RPCW3
A 17:12 Race: 2RPCA1RPCA2RPCW2HWBC1AWGC1WELC4RPCA3TGSC1
B 17:16 52 W Int 1X
semi-final
Race: 1BPCC1WANC1HAMC2TPOC1NSHC1PETC2COMC1WREC1
C 17:20 Race: 2STAC1WREC2WELC1MERC1TGAC21SCR: AWGC1WESC11UNWC1
D 17:24 77 M Int 2X
semi-final
Race: 1WELC1CLIC1WHAC1WKOC1KICC2AKLC1SCR: GISC2
CAMC1
WESC21
E 17:28 Race: 2STAC2WANC1WREC2PETC1STAC1WTMC1SCR: AKLC11
WREC1
SCR: GISC1
COMC2
G 17:32 15 M Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1HAM*1WESC21TGAC1WKOC1TGAC3MERC1
H 17:36 Race: 2AKLC13WKOC3SGEC1AKGC1TGAC2AWGC2
I 17:41    Race: 3AKLC11STAC1WKOC2HWBC1WELC1STAC4COMC1
J 17:44 68 W Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1ROTC1WELC1WKOC1WKOC2NSHC21NSHC22PETC1STAC3
K 17:48 Race: 2PORC2HWBC1WKOC3COMC1SCR: AKLC1NSHC1AKLC51HAMC2
L 17:52 80 M Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1WREC1TGAC1WKOC2WREC2WESC1NSHC11AWGC1
M 17:56 Race: 2SCR: HAMC1AWGC2WESC2PETC1NSHC1SGEC1AWGC3WKOC1
N 18:00 81 W Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1AWGC1NSHC2WREC2WKOC1TGAC22NSHC1SPCC1WREC1
O 18:04 Race: 2KICC1MERC1CLIC1WESC2TPOC1WHAC1TGAC21UNWC2
P 18:10 99 M U19 4+
final
Race: ANSHC1AKGC1UNWC1WELC1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: HAMC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Monday, 28th January 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:55 3 W Int 2X
final
Race: BKICC1WELC1GISC2AWGC1WKOC2PETC1WTMC1HAMC11
B 08:00 Race: AWKOC1COMC1STAC2WREC1UNWC1TGAC21WELC3BPCC1
C 08:05 4 M Nov 2X
final
Race: BSGEC1BPCC1WELC2WESC22HWBC4TGSC1STAC1
D 08:10 Race: AAKGC1HAMC1HWBC1TGAC1GISC1TGAC2MERC1COMC1
E 08:20 5 M Snr 2-
final
Race: ANSHC1KICC1WKOC2WKOC3WKOC1NSHC2AWGC1WESC1
F 08:25 6 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BHWBC1ROTC2GISC1CAMC21KICC1WKOC2WTMC1CAMC1
G 08:30 Race: ATGSC1CLIC1STAC1AKLC1PETC1COMC1HAMC1WREC1
H 08:40 9 M Clb 2X
final
Race: AAWGC1NSHC1WKOC1WELC1HKIC1WANC1AKLC11WESC1
I 08:50 11 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: ACOMC1WESC1HWBC2BPCC1WKOC1BPC*2AWGC1NSHC21
J 09:00 12 W Int 4+
final
Race: AAKLC23NSHC1AKLC21HWBC1WELC1AKLC51AKLC1PETC1
K 09:05 15 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: BWKOC3STAC4TGAC3AKLC13HAM*1STAC1
L 09:10 Race: AWESC21TGAC2AKLC11TGAC1AKGC1WKOC1WKOC2SGEC1HWBC1
M 09:20 17 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AWESC2AWGC2MERC1CLIC1AWGC1WELC1WRAC1WESC1
N 09:25 15 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: CCOMC1MERC1AWGC2
O 09:30 18 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARNZX6RPCA1RNZX4RNZX2RNZX1RNZX3RNZX5RPCA2
P 09:35 19 M Prm 2-
final
Race: BRPCW6WKOC2RPCW4RPCA1RPCA3WKOC1RPCA4RPCA2
Q 09:40 Race: ARPCW5RPCW1RNZX3RNZX2RNZX1RNZX4RPCW2RPCW3
09:45 18 W Prm 2-
final
Race: BRPCA3RPCW2RPCW1RPCW3
R 09:50 23 M Clb 2-
final
Race: AWESC1WELC3NSHC1WELC1WESC31NSHC2WELC2AKLC11
S 10:00 25 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AAKLC1NSHC21AWGC1STAC2STAC1PETC1WKOC1WESC1
T 10:10 27 W Snr 1X
final
Race: ANSHC2AWGC1NSHC1WESC1CLIC1TGSC1PETC1COMC1WKOC1
U 10:15 29 M Int 1X
final
Race: BPETC2AWGC1AKLC1WHAC1KICC1WANC2WESC1HAMC2
V 10:20 Race: AAKGC1NSHC1AKLC2WHAC2PETC1COMC1WELC1STAC1
W 10:25 32 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BWESC11STAC4HWBC2CAMC21TGSC1PETC1HWBC1WHAC1
X 10:30 Race: AWKOC1TGAC2TGAC1NSHC1ROTC1HAMC1GISC1HAMC11
Y 10:35 36 W Prm 1X
final
Race: BRPCA2RPCA1RNZX10
Z 10:40 Race: ARNZX7RNZX5RNZX9RNZX2RNZX1RNZX3RNZX4RNZX6
A 10:45 37 M Prm 1X
final
Race: BRPCA5RPCA3RPCW2RPCW1WKOC2RPCA1RPCA4
B 10:50 Race: AWKOC1SKBC1RNZX7RNZX4RNZX1RNZX2RPCA2RNZX8
C 11:00 41 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AAKGC1MERC1WELC1WKOC1AKLC11SPCC1STAC1HWBC1
D 11:10 44 W Snr 2-
final
Race: AAKLC22STAC1PETC1WKOC1CAMC1AKLC21WKOC2WESC1
E 11:20 46 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: ASTAC1AKLC1WKOC1WANC1WELC1WESC21NSHC1WESC1
F 11:30 48 W Nov 8+
final
Race: APETC1WKOC1TGAC1WESC31AKLC21NSHC21WEL*1HWBC1
G 11:35 49 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BBPCC2SCR: NSHC21WESC32HKIC1KICC1SCR: NSHC22STAC1WELC1
H 11:40 Race: ABPCC1WREC1WKOC2NSHC1TGAC21WESC31MERC1ROTC1
I 11:45 52 W Int 1X
final
Race: BUNWC1STAC1WREC1WESC11HAMC2PETC2
J 11:50 Race: ABPCC1COMC1NSHC1TPOC1MERC1WELC1TGAC21WREC2
K 12:00 55 W Snr 2X
final
Race: AHWBC2AWGC1CAMC1NSHC1WKOC1STAC1SCR: WESC1CLIC1
L 12:10 56 M Snr 4-
final
Race: AHWBC1HWBC2NSHC1AWGC1WESC1WKOC2WKOC1WESC2
M 12:20 62 M Nov 4+
final
Race: AWKOC1AKLC11MERC1WELC3TGAC1WKOC2SPCC1SGEC1
N 12:30 63 W U20 Prm 1X
final
Race: ANSHC1RPCW1RPCW2COMC1RPCA1RPCW3WKOC1RPCW4
O 12:35 64 M U20 Prm 1X
final
Race: BRPCW3BPCC1WELC3AWGC1WESC1WELC4RPCA3TGSC1
P 12:40 Race: ARPCA1RPCA2WRAC1TGSC2HWBC1RPCW2RPCW1CLIC1
Q 12:50 65 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AWESC21STAC1WELC1AKLC11AKGC1NSHC1SCR: WESC1HWBC1
R 13:00 67 W Clb 2-
final
Race: AWELC1PETC1STAC1HAMC11NSHC1WKOC1PETC2WELC2
S 13:05 68 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BPETC1WKOC1ROTC1NSHC22HWBC1COMC1HAMC2PORC2
T 13:10 Race: ASTAC3WELC1WKOC2NSHC21AKLC51NSHC1SCR: AKLC1WKOC3
U 13:20 72 W Snr 4-
final
Race: AAKLC21CAMC1AKLC22WKOC2WESC1STAC1PET*1
V 13:30 73 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AWKOC1WESC1AKLC1CLIC1AWGC1AWGC2WELC1AKLC2
W 13:35 76 M Prm 2X
final
Race: BRPCA4RPCW4RPCW1RPCW3RPCA3
X 13:40 Race: AWKOC1RNZX4RPCA1RNZX1RNZX2RNZX3RPCW2RPCA2
Y 13:45 77 M Int 2X
final
Race: BCAMC1KICC2AKLC1WESC21COMC2WREC2WREC1STAC1
Z 13:50 Race: ACLIC1WKOC1WHAC1WELC1WANC1PETC1STAC2WTMC1
A 14:00 78 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARNZX1RNZX2RPCW1RNZX3RNZX5RPCA1
B 14:05 80 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BSGEC1AWGC3AWGC1WKOC1WREC2
C 14:10 Race: AWREC1WKOC2WESC1TGAC1WESC2PETC1NSHC1AWGC2
D 14:15 81 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BSCR: WREC1SPCC1NSHC2MERC1CLIC1
E 14:20 Race: AWREC2TGAC22NSHC1WKOC1KICC1SCR: TGAC21
WESC2
TPOC1WHAC1
F 14:30 86 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: AAWGC1HWBC1WESC1UNW*1WKOC1COMC1CAMC1
G 14:40 90 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: AAWGC1AKLC1KICC1
H 14:50 92 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AWESC31WESC21AKGC1HWBC1WKOC1AKLC11WELC1AKLC1
I 15:00 93 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AWESC31MERC1HWBC1AKLC21NSHC21STAC1AKLC22WELC1HWBC2
J 15:10 95 W Snr 8+
final
Race: AWESC1WESC11WKOC1CAMC1STA*1AKLC1AKLC21
K 15:20 96 M Snr 8+
final
Race: AWEL*1WKOC2WESC1WKOC1HWBC1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: TGAC21) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.