Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Andrew Bird
Boat: Lyvania
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Balaena B
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Pyxis
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Bellatrix
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Andrew Bird
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Ruby Burge (stroke), Mackenzie Salton, Lavinia Miller-Hawke, Olivia Abbott + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ally Bennett
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Bellatrix
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Balaena B
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Pyxis
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Laurie Counsell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Social