Day sheets: N.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2021 North Island Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 31st January 2021
Race 250 (C) @ 07:50: Event 1, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Race 253 (F) @ 08:05: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Race 257 (J) @ 08:24: Event 12, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Race 275 (B) @ 09:55: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Lewis Mazza-Carson (stroke), Jack Trusler, Alex Tooman, Jack Mitchell, Cole Barfoot, Baxter McGillivray, Callan Ogilvie, Hugo Hay + James Chapman (cox)
|
Race 278 (E) @ 10:10: Event 31, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
31
B U15 8X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Harry Taylor (stroke), Louis Upton, Ben Thomas, Alexander Shannon, Charlie Law, Keelan Roberton, Aaron Wetere, Charlie Dalgleish + Charlie Spittal (cox)
|
Race 285 (L) @ 10:50: Event 35, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Race 292 (S) @ 11:28: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Race 297 (X) @ 11:51: Event 49, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Race 314 (O) @ 13:41: Event 68, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Race 320 (U) @ 14:11: Event 71, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Tahara-Jayne Rusden Rowley (stroke), Amiria-Rose Monga, Lela Willman, Grace McTaggart + Lilian Kidd (cox)
|
Race 326 (A) @ 14:41: Event 74, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Lewis Mazza-Carson (stroke), Thaddeus Cryer, Cole Barfoot, Baxter McGillivray, Callan Ogilvie, Ethan Henderson, Raniera Whiu, Daniel Wyber + Oliver Horton (cox)
|
Race 331 (F) @ 15:16: Event 87, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Race 349 (X) @ 17:01: Event 106, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Thaddeus Cryer (stroke), Cameron Abel, Charles Finlayson, Hugh Malaghan, Alex Tooman, Tyler Wright, Lachlan Pearce, Georg Dalgleish + Nicholas Poppelwell (cox)
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Social