Day sheets: N.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2021 North Island Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 29th January 2021
Race 12 (L) @ 08:51: Event 13, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Tureis
|
Race 60 (H) @ 12:21: Event 50, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Alexis Stinson (stroke), Jasmine Cole, Kate Walker, Milla Fogarty, Lucy Skogstad, Claire Waterson, Annabel Barnsley, Lila Feasey + Te Kohu Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Neesha Dixon
Boat: Te Patiki
|
Race 71 (S) @ 13:08: Event 54, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
|
Saturday, 30th January 2021
Race 157 (A) @ 10:14: Event 13, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Tureis
|
Race 235 (A) @ 16:50: Event 92, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
|
Sunday, 31st January 2021
Race 260 (M) @ 08:38: Event 13, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Tureis
|
Race 283 (J) @ 10:40: Event 20, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kahn Maere
Boat: Sirius
|
Race 299 (Z) @ 12:11: Event 50, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Alexis Stinson (stroke), Jasmine Cole, Kate Walker, Milla Fogarty, Lucy Skogstad, Claire Waterson, Annabel Barnsley, Lila Feasey + Te Kohu Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Neesha Dixon
Boat: Te Patiki
|
Monday, 1st February 2021
Race 366 (P) @ 09:50: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kahn Maere
Boat: Sirius
|
Race 415 (M) @ 16:00: Event 92, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
|
Social