You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
STRA
STRA
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
[STRA]
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TGAC
[OTUM]
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
STRA
STRA
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
[STRA]
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Ricco Woodhams (stroke), Ben McGann, Blake Hayes, James Downing, Jack Wolfgram, Eli Liu, Fred Balle, William Hall + Roman Fletcher (cox)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Ricco Woodhams (stroke), Ben McGann, Blake Hayes, James Downing, Jack Wolfgram, Eli Liu, Fred Balle, William Hall + Roman Fletcher (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Kaitlyn Burtenshaw (stroke), Madeleine Dee, Madison Sakalia-Andreasen, Erin Anderson + Ethan Tuffin (cox)
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Euro
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Kaitlyn Burtenshaw (stroke), Madeleine Dee, Madison Sakalia-Andreasen, Erin Anderson + Ethan Tuffin (cox)
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Euro
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RNZX
[AVNC]
Coached by: Mark Stallard & Calvin Ferguson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RNZX
[AVNC]
Coached by: Mark Stallard & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
RPCW
[CAMC]
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
RPCW
[HKIC]
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RNZX
[AVNC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
RPCW
[HKIC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
RPCA
[AKLC]
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Peter Gray
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kahn Maere
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Sunshine
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Neesha Dixon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMG]
Zoe Middlemiss (stroke), Jayda Johnson, Pylat Paraha-Senior, Tevarn Bennion-Lindsay + Ella Mills (cox)
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
Boat: Swift 1
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
Boat: Swift 1
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Alex Munro (H)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts & Tony O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts & Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMG]
Rubi Inia (stroke), Tevarn Bennion-Lindsay, Madeline Cox, Zoe Middlemiss, Tiare Parker, Pylat Paraha-Senior, Jayda Johnson, Reegan Isaac + Ella Smith (cox)
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMB]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
Event
38
W Int 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
Boat: St Marys
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Paul Clinton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
Boat: St Marys
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Greg Cox
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Mark Stallard & Calvin Ferguson
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Mark Stallard & Calvin Ferguson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[WKDS]
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Island Bay
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[WKDS]
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Milly Van Dam
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Milly Van Dam
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Hannah Smith (stroke), Semhar Girmay, Stella Copeland, Maggie Taylor, Susie Peet, Sophie McGuigan, Maddie McGuinness, Flora Edmonds + Marama Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Neesha Dixon
Boat: Pegasus
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Hannah Smith (stroke), Semhar Girmay, Stella Copeland, Maggie Taylor, Susie Peet, Sophie McGuigan, Maddie McGuinness, Flora Edmonds + Marama Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Neesha Dixon
Boat: Pegasus
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMB]
Boaz King (stroke), Xavier Simon, Lachlan Ellis, Finn Kempster, Carl Murray, Caydin Kirkham, Jonty Mackintosh, Wynston Roberts + Jake White (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMB]
Boaz King (stroke), Xavier Simon, Lachlan Ellis, Finn Kempster, Carl Murray, Caydin Kirkham, Jonty Mackintosh, Wynston Roberts + Jake White (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Peter Tong
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Tupuola
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Tupuola
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Tupuola
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMB]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Kaitlyn Burtenshaw (stroke), Madeleine Dee, Madison Sakalia-Andreasen, Erin Anderson + Zoey Kung (cox)
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Euro
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Kaitlyn Burtenshaw (stroke), Madeleine Dee, Madison Sakalia-Andreasen, Erin Anderson + Zoey Kung (cox)
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Euro
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Charlie Squire (stroke), Joel Birdling, Mathieson McCarthny, Antoneo van Deursen + Tawera Marsh (cox)
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Charlie Squire (stroke), Joel Birdling, Mathieson McCarthny, Antoneo van Deursen + Tawera Marsh (cox)
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
[NAPG]
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Georgina Rodie
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Milly Van Dam
Boat: Te Aro
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
[NAPG]
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Georgina Rodie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Milly Van Dam
Boat: Te Aro
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Neesha Dixon
Boat: Capella
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: St Patricks
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMG]
Zoe Middlemiss (stroke), Jayda Johnson, Pylat Paraha-Senior, Tevarn Bennion-Lindsay + Ella Mills (cox)
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Neesha Dixon
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SAMU]
Olive Mitchell (stroke), Matilda Rumball-Smith, Zoe Cunningham, Emily Swarbrick + Isabella Sharp (cox)
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Milly Van Dam
Boat: Richmond
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Pyxis
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Pyxis
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TGAC
[MTMA]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
[SHGN]
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
[HTVH]
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TGAC
[MTMA]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
[SHGN]
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Daniel Williamson (stroke), Matt MacDonald, Tom Mackintosh, Michael Brake, Shaun Kirkham, Hamish Bond, Tom Murray, Phillip Wilson + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: Gary Roberts & Tony O'Connor
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Daniel Williamson (stroke), Matt MacDonald, Tom Mackintosh, Michael Brake, Shaun Kirkham, Hamish Bond, Tom Murray, Phillip Wilson + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: Gary Roberts & Tony O'Connor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sam Haines
Boat: Mizar
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Steve Finlayson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Steve Finlayson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC5 (H)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Milly Van Dam
Boat: Anne Field
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Milly Van Dam
Boat: Anne Field
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: St Patricks
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: St Patricks
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: St Patricks
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Gemini
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Des Lock & Grader Howells
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMB]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
Social