You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Bruce
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Richmond
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Mira
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Bruce
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Lache Matafeo (stroke), Charlie Iremonger, Luka Dale, Kurtis McCarthy, Arden Morunga, Oliver Mulligan, Logan Morris, Mason Smith + Bradley Kingma (cox)
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Drew Ellison (stroke), Cameron Ward, Finn Rayner, Kaden Robinson, Jarod Visser, Hamish Meehan, Wiripoai Thompson-Evans, William Peoples + Fletcher Rogers (cox)
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Hudson Tries (stroke), Trijal Pedneker, Oliver Scott-Cowie, Ted Henderson, Liam Dedman, Marcus Dedman, Hamish Clark, Blake Porteous + Ellen Hammond (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Tarikaka
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Samuel Liggins (stroke), James Hiddleston, Finlay Taylor, Connor Stewart, Milo Lindsay, Lachlan Reader, Spencer Leighton, Matthew Goodall + David Blackburn (cox)
Coached by: James Mitchell & Tobias Rudkin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Fraser Lindsay (stroke), Harry Kavanagh, Caleb Mallett, Hamish Wright, Fraser Collard, Pearse Lane, Jesse Rumball-Smith, Hamish Hull + Lachie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
Boat: Africa
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Finn Reilly (stroke), Reece Steyn, Kurtis Smith, Lachie Stewart, Lokie Aubrey, Kadin Nathan, Keenan McConnochie, Kyle Walters + Lachlan Cole (cox)
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Kelly McCann
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth & Jessie Brook-Watt
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Bellatrix
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Dave Speed
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Rose Holden & Ana Dudley
Boat: Balaena B
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Laura James & Chris Jones
Boat: Mahina
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Dave Speed
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Kelly McCann
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth & Jessie Brook-Watt
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Laura James & Chris Jones
Boat: Mahina
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Rose Holden & Ana Dudley
Boat: Balaena B
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Bellatrix
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Corbin Porteous
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Gabe Reynolds
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Leo Strode Penny
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Alex Andersen
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Corbin Porteous
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Gabe Reynolds
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Tobias Rudkin
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew. Coached by: Dave Dudley & Esthie De Wet
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth & Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew. Coached by: Dave Dudley & Esthie De Wet
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth & Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Virgo
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Virgo
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Lance O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: PW Senior (H)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Lance O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: PW Senior (H)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Corbin Porteous
|
||||
Entity
LKGX
LKGX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
LKGX
Coached by: Lachlan Allen & Michael Probert
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LKGX
LKGX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
LKGX
Coached by: Lachlan Allen & Michael Probert
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Corbin Porteous
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: Z-RPC Ged Campbell (H)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
RNZX
[HWBC]
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
RNZX
[HWBC]
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Rachel Bryant (stroke), Georgia Treblico, Hannah Tomlin, Maddison Botherway, Maclaine Stuart, Jayne McPhillips, Casey Spencer, Sacha Worth + Rosie Savage (cox)
Coached by: Graham Smith & Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Veronica van Eyk (stroke), Layla Annear, Leah Mes, Kate Davies, Renee Simon, Lily Ashton, Penelope de Maudave Bestel, Lucia Le Normand + Isla Toni (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Rachel Bryant (stroke), Georgia Treblico, Hannah Tomlin, Maddison Botherway, Maclaine Stuart, Jayne McPhillips, Casey Spencer, Sacha Worth + Rosie Savage (cox)
Coached by: Graham Smith & Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Teagan Lang (stroke), Summer Claridge, Nia Shipkov, Neave McConnachie, Niamh Moore, Greer Lunjevich, Galeyt Alexander, Hannah Williamson + Ashlee Bourke (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Georgie Mudie (stroke), Una Nieuwoudt, Hayley Searancke, Arwen Eley, Olivia Martin, Scarlett Ashington, Maeve Sorensen, Abby Steward + Cameron Peacock (cox)
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Raroa
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Lucy Hobbs (stroke), Matilda Dreyer, Holly Smyth, Olive Strahan, Jessica Sherratt, Bailey Christie, Kate Macpherson, Elizabeth Adrole + Honor Walker (cox)
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Tobias Rudkin
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
Boat: Midnight
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: William Fahey
Boat: Ohariu
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Grant Scott
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Corbin Porteous
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Tobias Rudkin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
Boat: Midnight
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: William Fahey
Boat: Ohariu
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Lyvania
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Gabe Reynolds
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Corbin Porteous & Greg Cox
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Ann-Marie
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Marty O'Brien
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Tobias Rudkin
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Gabe Reynolds
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Tobias Rudkin
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Rebecca Jones
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Ann-Marie
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Ngatoto
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Corbin Porteous & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Jack Trusler
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
Boat: Peter Taylor
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
Boat: Peter Taylor
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Ngatoto
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: James Mitchell & Tobias Rudkin
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Jack Trusler
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Callan Ogilvie (stroke), Jackson Compain, Ethan Henderson, Thaddeus Cryer, Freddie Eadie, Raniera Whiu, Louis Upton, Alexander Shannon + Oliver Horton (cox)
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Charlie Mackintosh (stroke), Reuben Lovell, Eddy Pollock, Matthew Poulton, Joshua Wilson, Anton Bernard, Seamus Foley, Flynn Ward-Allen + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Hugo Verdonk (stroke), Jack Mitchell, Connor Wiltshire, Alex Brown, Brent Smart, Sean Brooks-Adams, Cade McAllansmith, Talisman Lloyd + Samara O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Tony Hurt (M)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Camilla
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Maia
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin & Mat Jensen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steven Wills
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Nova
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Nova
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steven Wills
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
Event
22
W Nov 8X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Ella Taylor (stroke), Ella Shaw, Kate Slyfield, Keeley Bannister, Samantha Lum, Holly van der Mescht, Katie Hannan, Sophie Sayer + Isabel Gilbert (cox)
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Miah Porima (stroke), Sarah-Kate Nicholas, Mya Wilson, Amy Sexton, Bella McCarthy, Paige Murray, Kyah Duncan, Luuca Barker + Sam Gardiner (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Lucy Hadley (stroke), Victoria Melville, Polly Hunter, Lily Simmons, Alexandra Hull, Kate Sinclair, Mya Gibbons, Zoey Fannin + Addison Watts (cox)
Coached by: Burton Worth & Jessie Brook-Watt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Ellie Dobson (stroke), Annabel Jones, Keana MacCallum, Gabriella Croft, Yasmin Chantrey, Chloe Powell, Olivia James, Olivia Strang + Katie Anderson (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Danielle McComish
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Maia
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Jo Mackie & Philip Petch
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Gary McAdams
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Tim Parker
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Jo Mackie & Philip Petch
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Maia
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Beth Ross
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WEGC]
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Beth Ross
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WEGC]
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Alan Vester & Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Maleponi Vaioleti
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Ella Hansen
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Grant Scott
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Dave Dudley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Ella Hansen
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Alan Vester & Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Maleponi Vaioleti
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Victoria Goodwin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Ella Hansen
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: James Mitchell & Tobias Rudkin
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Victoria Goodwin
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Haumia
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Ella Hansen
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: James Mitchell & Tobias Rudkin
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Haumia
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
Boat: Archibalds
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Williams
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Steeple
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Marty O'Brien
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Private-Talisman
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Lance O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
Boat: Swift 1
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
Boat: Swift 1
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Lance O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Private-Talisman
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Beth
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Corbin Porteous
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Camilla
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Corbin Porteous
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Stirling
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Gabe Reynolds & Tom Monaghan
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Weka
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
Boat: Swift 2
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Gabe Reynolds & Tom Monaghan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Weka
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
Boat: Swift 2
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Corbin Porteous
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Corbin Porteous
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Hazel Church (stroke), Elsa Alexander, Mokoia Beilby, Anahera Hawke, Kaylee Cattley, Emily Keith, Leanne Raja, Skyla Still + Francesca Romersa (cox)
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Ella Halford (stroke), Sara Cass, Eloise Hulbert, Ella Russell, Maddison Dale, Ruth Gerson, Hannah Strang, Keana MacCallum + Isabella Farnell (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Brooke Thom (stroke), Grace Haack, Sara O'Driscoll, Madeleine Keaney, Lucy Gaston, Ezelle-Sophia van der Westhuizen, Alannah Neilson, Mackenzie James + Holly Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Tom Clark
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Jo Mackie & Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder (stroke), Mae Emmett, Addison Jenkins, Lauren Davies + Rylee Dudley (cox)
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Kelly McCann
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Abby Armstrong (stroke), Elizabeth Gould, Alice Henderson-Biss, Georgia Candy + Milli-Ana Powell (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Pivac
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth & Jessie Brook-Watt
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Annabelle McRobie
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Dean Neilson
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Richmond
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Laura James
Boat: Mahina
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Abby Armstrong (stroke), Elizabeth Gould, Alice Henderson-Biss, Georgia Candy + Milli-Ana Powell (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Pivac
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Dean Neilson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder (stroke), Mae Emmett, Addison Jenkins, Lauren Davies + Rylee Dudley (cox)
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Jo Mackie & Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
GIS*
GIS*
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GIS*
Composite crew. Coached by: Danielle Lapointe & Esthie De Wet
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Kelly McCann
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Laura James
Boat: Mahina
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Annabelle McRobie
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth & Jessie Brook-Watt
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Richmond
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Oliver Jones (stroke), Oliver Gimblett, Eddie Bell, Sam Webb, Sam Schulze, Charlie Percy, Charlie Etherington, Riley Binnie + Hugh Trower (cox)
Coached by: Martyn O'Leary & Drew Tierney
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Cohen Budden (stroke), Sam Harford, Patrick Gilhooly, Jasper Tuckey, Nate Heath, Adam Li, Lee Cooper, Daniel Horner + Noah Dome (cox)
Coached by: William Fahey
Boat: Raroa
|
||||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Luca Mitchell (stroke), Lochlan Jackson, Christopher Dyer, Gordon Milne, Hamish Thomson, Rhys Evans, Jack Hall, Jack Jenkins + Mia Allwood (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Matt Hall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Oliver Jones (stroke), Oliver Gimblett, Eddie Bell, Sam Webb, Sam Schulze, Charlie Percy, Charlie Etherington, Riley Binnie + Hugh Trower (cox)
Coached by: Martyn O'Leary & Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Corben Campbell (stroke), Jack Ramsey, Thomas Lander, Rion Ormsby-Harris, Joshua Wasley, Thomas Pilmore-Evans, Thomas Priest, Kayde Jones + Ryan Ollington (cox)
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Lachlan Cluff (stroke), Jj France, Sam Overdevest, George Coombes, Kenai Toni, Cameron Williams, Benjamin Sonntag, Nathan Moore + Bradley Kingma (cox)
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Maxim Lisinchenko (stroke), Daniel Yu, Alexander Worth, Theo Conley, Elliot Cooper, Charlie Forsyth, Oscar Akel, Jayden Zhao + Guy Smith (cox)
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Tobias Rudkin
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Charlie Field (stroke), Jack Reid, Marcus Macleod, Josh Haskell, Oliver Poppelwell, Nicholas Ruepert, Ishaan Patel, Angus Birchenough + Ayden Miller (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Patrick Nelis (stroke), Tyler Nelson, McKenzie Steyn, Mac Kilby, Corin Brown, Ethan Kenworthy, Oscar Milne, Tristan Rooseboom + Jacob Gilbert (cox)
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Luca Mitchell (stroke), Lochlan Jackson, Christopher Dyer, Gordon Milne, Hamish Thomson, Rhys Evans, Jack Hall, Jack Jenkins + Mia Allwood (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Cohen Budden (stroke), Sam Harford, Patrick Gilhooly, Jasper Tuckey, Nate Heath, Adam Li, Lee Cooper, Daniel Horner + Noah Dome (cox)
Coached by: William Fahey
Boat: Raroa
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Lachlan Pennington (stroke), Maxwell Kingston, Matthew Keddell, Edward Goldie, Ben Coull, Mitchell McJorrow, Owen Cosgrove, James Hayes + Adam Raitt (cox)
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew. Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Jason Williams
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jacob Calvert & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Tom Gethin
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Alex Andersen & Ella Hansen
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin & Gavin Powell
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Marty O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Martha
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jacob Calvert & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin & Gavin Powell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & Kylee Corboy
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew. Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Alex Andersen & Ella Hansen
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Ieuan Griffiths (stroke), Jesse Rumball-Smith, Fraser Collard, Jack Westaway + Thomas Beaglehole-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
Boat: Aon
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Martyn O'Leary
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Tom Gethin
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Martha
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
Boat: Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: James Mitchell & Tobias Rudkin
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Jack Trusler
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: James Mitchell & Tobias Rudkin
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Ohariu
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
Boat: Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Nigel Fraser & Gabe Reynolds
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Nigel Fraser & Gabe Reynolds
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Zoe Fon (stroke), Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington, Alexandra Peoples, Te Aumihi Haggie, Isabel Melville, Milan Nordstrom, Taylah Kilmister, Emma Clapcott + Emma Morrison (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Lauren Downing (stroke), Libby Stewart, Ava Woodbury-Rinkle, Caitlin Rowland, Rosa Mackenzie, Aishling White, Libby Windhager, Megan Ritchie + Ruby Chan (cox)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Lauren Downing (stroke), Libby Stewart, Ava Woodbury-Rinkle, Caitlin Rowland, Rosa Mackenzie, Aishling White, Libby Windhager, Megan Ritchie + Ruby Chan (cox)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
LKGX
LKGX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
LKGX
Alex Whitson (stroke), Abigail Porter, Annabelle Ross, Chloe Allsop, Chloe Cameron, Claire Flanagan, Isabelle Howard, Zoe Fallon + Emma Bunbury (cox)
Coached by: Elliot Hunt & Lachlan Allen
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Nico Daly (stroke), Mckenzie Kemp, Jeremie Hogan, Courtney Hucker, Nicole Olivecrona, Hannah Smith, Freya Hawker, Awatea Wallace + Isabel Knight (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Waiti
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Zoe Fon (stroke), Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington, Alexandra Peoples, Te Aumihi Haggie, Isabel Melville, Milan Nordstrom, Taylah Kilmister, Emma Clapcott + Emma Morrison (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Megan van Leeuwen (stroke), Chelsea Grey, Caitlin Foote, Emma Hedley, Sasha Robinson, Kudrat Mast, Ashleigh Klatt, Ashley Pryor + Daniel Nota (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Zoey Kung (stroke), Mia Allwood, Zoe Maddigan, Madeleine Dee, Emma Drummond, Lily Fleming, Peyton Loader, Erin Anderson + Milla Sowerby (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Lyndell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Mahe Drysdale (H)
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Mahe Drysdale (H)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Dave Dudley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Romola Ashby (L)
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Romola Ashby (L)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Lucy Hadley (stroke), Victoria Melville, Kiri Ormsby, Lily Simmons, Alexandra Hull, Kate Sinclair, Mya Gibbons, Zoey Fannin + Sienna Mackintosh (cox)
Coached by: Burton Worth & Jessie Brook-Watt
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Ellie Dobson (stroke), Annabel Jones, Olivia James, Lauren Hunt, Yasmin Chantrey, Olivia Strang, Amy Cilliers, Hannah Pitcaithly + Isi Reyes Gomez (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Thea Mace (stroke), Livvy Moon, Lily Johnson, Gabriella Lovell, Olivia Church, Mia Exelby, Eva McGivern, Nadia Turner + Isla Toni (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Lucy Hadley (stroke), Victoria Melville, Kiri Ormsby, Lily Simmons, Alexandra Hull, Kate Sinclair, Mya Gibbons, Zoey Fannin + Sienna Mackintosh (cox)
Coached by: Burton Worth & Jessie Brook-Watt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Grace Merrilees (stroke), Genevieve Lyne, Annaliese Buchannan, Chloe Li, Emma Ng Waishing, Jaime Lock, Olivia Merrilees, Sofia Scala + Alisa Rao (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Kenna Richmond
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Briana George (stroke), Sydney Fraser, Tamsin Mcasey, Ellesha Stratful, Jemma Rowledge, Lucy Brewer, Maya Sharp, Grace Horwood + Isabella Sterjov (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Jennah Mexted (stroke), Xanthe Jensen, Eloise Meijer, Cassidy Turner, Anna Lutter, Una Nieuwoudt, Brooke Murphy, Cate Velloen + Ella Young (cox)
Coached by: Rose Holden & Ana Dudley
Boat: Raroa
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Ella Wellington (stroke), Olive Squire, Grace Rowan, Izzy Rose, Eve Williams, Alana Johnston, Gracie Marshall-McCaskey, Poppy Clarke + Marama Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Berny Fischer
Boat: Te Patiki
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Annabel Dee (stroke), Lucy Harrison, Rosie Morrison, Grace Broome, Josee Procter, Sophie Martin, Emma McRobbie, Gracie Thompson + Annie O'Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Erin-Monique
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Helaina Carney (stroke), Charlotte Oliver, Keely Ramsay, Matilda Kersjes, Dannika Grant, Poppy Taylor, Allegra Reid, Keira Dawkins + Molly Young (cox)
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Ellie Dobson (stroke), Annabel Jones, Olivia James, Lauren Hunt, Yasmin Chantrey, Olivia Strang, Amy Cilliers, Hannah Pitcaithly + Isi Reyes Gomez (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Graham Smith & Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Craven
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Riley Pahina-Gillies (stroke), Alysha van Rijswiijk, Stella Hill, Ava Kilmister + Naomi Holland (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Beatrice Douglas (stroke), Hazel Engert-Rodgers, Samantha Rooke, Charlotte Matthews + Rylee Dudley (cox)
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Alan Luff
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Graham Smith & Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Riley Pahina-Gillies (stroke), Alysha van Rijswiijk, Stella Hill, Ava Kilmister + Naomi Holland (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ohariu
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Craven
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Beatrice Douglas (stroke), Hazel Engert-Rodgers, Samantha Rooke, Charlotte Matthews + Rylee Dudley (cox)
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Alan Luff
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & Emma Napper
Boat: X-Patiki (L)
|
Event
45
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow & Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Maleponi Vaioleti
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Antoneo Van Deursen & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Corbin Porteous
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Lyvania
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Grant Scott
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: William Fahey
Boat: Ohariu
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Maleponi Vaioleti
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow & Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Grant Scott
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Antoneo Van Deursen & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
Boat: Midnight
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Corbin Porteous
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Hawkins
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Nigel Fraser & Gabe Reynolds
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Hawkins
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Nigel Fraser & Gabe Reynolds
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin & Gavin Powell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Marty O'Brien
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Corbin Porteous
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Lyra
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth & Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Corbin Porteous
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Lyra
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: WERC10
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth & Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
Boat: Phil Wilson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
Boat: Phil Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Tobias Rudkin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Romola Ashby (L)
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Romola Ashby (L)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Gabe Reynolds
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Red Rocks
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Antoneo Van Deursen
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Red Rocks
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Gabe Reynolds
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Antoneo Van Deursen
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Jo Mackie
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Richmond
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Kelly McCann
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Stirling
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Danielle McComish
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Richmond
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Dave Speed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Jo Mackie
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Danielle McComish
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Rose Holden & Ana Dudley
Boat: Tui
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Kelly McCann
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Stirling
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Laura James
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Anna Stuart
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Alan Luff
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Virgo
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Kenna Richmond & Sean Durkin
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Lyvania
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & Emma Napper
Boat: X-Patiki (L)
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Virgo
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Alan Luff
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Kenna Richmond & Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Anna Stuart
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Kate Bond (stroke), Ruby van Hellemond, Jessica Broadbent, Paige Tevita-Williams + Zara Siddins (cox)
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Penelope de Maudave Bestel (stroke), Layla Annear, Gemma Landers, Lucia Le Normand + Isla Toni (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Sirius
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtney Bangs
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Kate Bond (stroke), Ruby van Hellemond, Jessica Broadbent, Paige Tevita-Williams + Zara Siddins (cox)
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Penelope de Maudave Bestel (stroke), Layla Annear, Gemma Landers, Lucia Le Normand + Isla Toni (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Lance O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe & Esthie De Wet
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Nigel Fraser & Gabe Reynolds
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Nigel Fraser & Gabe Reynolds
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Waipahihi
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Corbin Porteous
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Martha
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Graham Smith & Glenn Ross
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
|||||
Entity
TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGA*
Luke Berquist (stroke), Luca Harris, James Hollard, Jack McClutchie, Tom Jury, Matthew Ryder, Shaun Snow, Xavier Jarvis + Grace Hutchinson (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Paul Jacquot (stroke), Colin Glew, Felix Rawlinson, Samuel Jones, Waldo Singleton, Jack Mitchell, Jerome Barrack, Cam MacGillivray + Samara O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Tony Hurt (M)
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Josh Palmer (stroke), Tom Bone, Ari Palsson, Henry Whitford Lee, Gerard Barbalich, Matthew Handford, Oliver Fahey, Finn Pethers-Boak + Angela Holgate (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Princess Bay
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
|||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Skye Lang (stroke), Kira Sharrock, Imogen Butcher, Elizabeth Mckendry, Daisy Butcher, Rea Kearns, Amelia Swarbrick, Tahlia Bull + Olivia Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Jessica Mabey (stroke), Annabelle Knowles, Scarlet Billingham, Fenella Hemi, Olivia White-Parsons, Laura McCabe, Tessa White-Parsons, Brooke Hamilton + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Meg Rongen (stroke), Erinn Aspell, Mackenzie Tuffin, Kate Barham, Bernadette Fischer, Valerie Chan, Ella Rongen, Bianca Martin + Isabel Knight (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Waiti
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Jenna-Lee Markgraaff (stroke), Anna Gallaher, Emily Gordon, Grainne Walsh, Emma Averill, Charlize Tutbury, Erin Tickelpenny, Brylee Deacon + Ella Hansen (cox)
Coached by: Steven Wills
|
Social