You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
RNZX
[AVNC]
Flynn Watson (AVNC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#10
RNZX
[WKOC]
Jonte Wright (WKOC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
TBJC
TBJC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
TBJC
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
TSSP
TSSP
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
TSSP
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
TBJC
TBJC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
TBJC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
RNZX
[HWBC]
Tom Mackintosh (HWBC)
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#9
RNZX
[TGAC]
James Scott (TGAC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#10
RNZX
[WKOC]
Jonte Wright (WKOC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
TBJC
TBJC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
TBJC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#6
RNZX
[AKGC]
Jack Ready (AKGC)
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[WKOC]
Robbie Manson (WKOC)
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
RNZX
[WKOC]
Logan Ullrich (WKOC)
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Malcolm McIntyre
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#8
RNZX
[AVNC]
Ben Mason (AVNC)
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[TGAC]
Jordan Parry (TGAC)
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
RNZX
[CAMC]
Matthew Dunham (CAMC)
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
TBJC
TBJC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
TBJC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
RNZX
[AVNC]
Flynn Watson (AVNC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
TSSP
TSSP
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
TSSP
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
TSJC
TSJC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
TSJC
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#6
RNZX
[NSHC]
Holly Gray (NSHC)
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
RNZX
[AVNC]
Laura Glen (AVNC)
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RNZX
[CTYC]
Lucy Spoors (CTYC)
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
RNZX
[WREC]
Shannon Cox (CTYC)
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
TSJC
TSJC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
TSJC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#6
RNZX
[NSHC]
Holly Gray (NSHC)
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#9
RNZX
[AWGC]
Georgia Nugent-O'Leary (AWGC)
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
RNZX
[AVNC]
Kathryn Glen (AVNC)
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[WKOC]
Brooke Francis (WKOC)
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
RNZX
[AVNC]
Isabella Carter (AVNC)
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[STAC]
Jackie Kiddle (STAC)
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
RNZX
[AVNC]
Laura Glen (AVNC)
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#8
RNZX
[ASHC]
Veronica Wall (ASHC)
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Noah Murphy (stroke), Liam Murphy, Joshua Payne, Ryan Hookway, Aidan Taylor, Caleb Quinlan, Quinn Hookway, Vinnie Colledge-Darlow + Patrick Nota (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#32
STAC
Torsten Jones (stroke), Jack Fraser, Thomas Beaglehole-Smith, Joseph McGaugh, Angus Hall, Sam Lawrie, Ben Cook, Levi Swanepoel + Tommy Ackerley (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Ben Riddell
Boat: Africa
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Thomas Hulbert (stroke), Tyler Warren, Will Leyland, Bailey Dale, Ashton McComish, Zack Henton, Samuel Anderson, Zac Wilson + Alex Hunt (cox)
Coached by: Kieran Smith & Danielle McComish
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Roy Pickard
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Ellen Hammond & Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
[WTLG]
Sacha van der Net (stroke), Holly Christiansen, Annabel Drew Ross, Hollie Fraser + Grace Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Mallory Orr & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Amelia Barrell
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Lanea Tuiasosopo & Kairo Ah Kuoi
Boat: X-Patiki (L)
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Tureis
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Morgan Blind
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Craven
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Estergaard
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Lanea Tuiasosopo & Kairo Ah Kuoi
Boat: X-Patiki (L)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#14
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Chris Everitt
Boat: B-Duchesne
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Kelly McCann & Ian Bright
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Laurie Counsell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Amelia Barrell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Amelia Barrell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Lewis Brown
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Evana Main & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Ellen Hammond & Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Morgan Blind
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Chris Everitt
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
Boat: Maia
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Megan Giles
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Allen Ward
Boat: Hobson
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Erin Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: William Fahey & Angela Holgate
Boat: Tui
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTC
[ROTG]
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Allen Ward
Boat: Braemar
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Luke McKenzie & Esthie De Wet
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Allen Ward
Boat: Hobson
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Megan Giles
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Elinor Oliver & Matt Mannington
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Barbara Neale & Kathy Seiber-Wright
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Richard Van Dijk
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
Boat: Maia
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Jack Trusler
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[TAWA]
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Elinor Oliver & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WEGC]
Coached by: Berny Fischer
Boat: Mizar
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
ROTC
[ROTL]
Coached by: Barbara Neale
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester & John Cook
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: John Cook & Leo Strode Penny
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
[PUKE]
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
[WNHS]
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Scots 1
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Waipahihi
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Phil Wilson
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: John Cook & Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
[FRAN]
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Scots 1
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Ann-Marie
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Phil Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & James O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Sam Grant & Jamie Vukovich
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
[WNHS]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Whairepo
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#32
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Connor Burns & Jacob Cook
Boat: Steel & Tube
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sam Grant & Jamie Vukovich
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester & John Cook
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Waipahihi
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Harrison Elliott & Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Bradley Leydon & Harry Ashby
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
[PUKE]
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sam Grant & Meghan Jolley
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: John McDermott
Boat: B-Barat
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Zoe Mills
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Lochleven
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: John McDermott
Boat: B-Barat
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Lochleven
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Deb Rowe
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Morgan Blind
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ian Bright & Anna Noake
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ian Bright & Anna Noake
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Sam Grant & Meghan Jolley
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sam Grant & Meghan Jolley
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Zoe Mills
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Luke Bollon & Brayden Coley
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Luke Bollon
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Alexander Faulconbridge (stroke), Samuel Anderson, Andrew Webster, Luke Cracroft-Wilson + Rose Abbott (cox)
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Nabeel Khan & Kevin Herbison
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Trappitts
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & William Tucker
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Haumia
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Alexander Faulconbridge (stroke), Samuel Anderson, Andrew Webster, Luke Cracroft-Wilson + Rose Abbott (cox)
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Haumia
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Nabeel Khan & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Nabeel Khan & Sam Grant
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Drew Tierney & George Mackintosh
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Peter Craig & Jess Turfrey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Lupus
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Luke Bollon & Brayden Coley
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Luke Bollon
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Trappitts
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & William Tucker
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Luke Bollon & Brayden Coley
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Sam Morgan & Drew Tierney
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Victoria Goodwin
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Charlie Brougham (stroke) (AWGC), Bryn Morgan (AWGC), Hamish Perry (CLIC), Quin Vivian (AWGC) + Chloe Flis-Mallett (cox) (AWGC)
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Charlie Brougham (stroke) (AWGC), Bryn Morgan (AWGC), Hamish Perry (CLIC), Quin Vivian (AWGC) + Chloe Flis-Mallett (cox) (AWGC)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Les Craig & Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Chris Turfrey
Boat: Midnight
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Nabeel Khan & Kevin Herbison
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey & Ashleigh Klatt
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jamie Vukovich & Sam Grant
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Point Halswell
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Michele Munro
Boat: Aon
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Waldo Singleton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Seth Peake
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Denzell Christian
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAWC
[TEAW]
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey & Ashleigh Klatt
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Morgan Blind
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Esthie De Wet
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Ellen Hammond & Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Lochleven
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King & Ben Kirsop
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Meghan Jolley & Sam Grant
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Moa
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey & Ashleigh Klatt
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Stirling
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Meghan Jolley & Sam Grant
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Lanea Tuiasosopo & Kairo Ah Kuoi
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Esthie De Wet
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey & Ashleigh Klatt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Morgan Blind
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Esthie De Wet
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Esthie De Wet
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAWC
[TEAW]
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#12
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Island Bay
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sam Grant & Meghan Jolley
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King & Ben Kirsop
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Jessica Taylor
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#13
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Lochleven
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ian Bright & Anna Noake
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Heat 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Ellen Hammond & Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ian Bright & Anna Noake
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
Boat: B-Richard James
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
[PUKE]
Coached by: Brett Henry & Ashleigh Klatt
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Jack Trusler
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Evana Main & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Burney & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ella Ryan & Caspar Hammond
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Elinor Oliver & Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke McKenzie & Esthie De Wet
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
[EGGS]
Lylah Westbrook (stroke), Kionasina Bradbeer, Lydia Coleman-Smith, Caitlin Jagger + Amelia McNaughton (cox)
Coached by: Jack Trusler
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Richard Van Dijk & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Kelly McCann & Ian Bright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Jack Trusler
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ella Ryan & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke McKenzie & Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PET*
Annie O'Sullivan (stroke) (PETC), Georgia Bealing (PETC), Marie-Lou Wolpert (PETC), Lucia Welsby (HWBC) + Emma McRobbie (cox) (PETC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Fiona Burney
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke McKenzie & Esthie De Wet
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Elinor Oliver & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Richard Van Dijk & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#4
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Maia George & Tessa Guthrie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Megan Giles
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#34
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Evana Main & Caspar Hammond
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Tempest Spires (stroke), Aimee Stewart, Leilani Aumua, Capri Cutfield + Scarlet Forster-McAuliffe (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Kelly McCann & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ella Ryan & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Hawkins
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & James O'Sullivan
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Hawkins
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & James O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
Event
17
M Clb 4+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Sam Heveldt
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: Sam Heveldt & Mat Jensen
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Sam Heveldt
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jamie Vukovich & Sam Grant
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Charles Hatherley (stroke), Henry Morgan, Loukas Constantopoulos, Joey Zhang + Charles McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Connor Burns & Jacob Cook
Boat: Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & James O'Sullivan
Boat: M-Jono Winter
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Sam Heveldt
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: Sam Heveldt & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jamie Vukovich & Sam Grant
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Charles Hatherley (stroke), Henry Morgan, Loukas Constantopoulos, Joey Zhang + Charles McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Sam Heveldt
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & James O'Sullivan
Boat: M-Jono Winter
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Connor Burns & Jacob Cook
Boat: Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sam Grant & Meghan Jolley
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sam Grant & Meghan Jolley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Malcolm McIntyre
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Malcolm McIntyre
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
RNZX
[AVNC]
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Malcolm McIntyre
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Malcolm McIntyre
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Malcolm McIntyre
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
RNZX
[AVNC]
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Malcolm McIntyre
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Malcolm McIntyre
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: Harry Ashby & Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Harry Ashby
|
||||
Entity
ROT*
ROT*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROT*
Flynn Wheeler (stroke) (ROTC), Ayden Atkinson (ROTC), Christian Tipi (TGAC), Billy Chesby (ROTC) + Aurora Rogers-Scott (cox) (ROTC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Steven Odinot & Dean Neilson
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: George Mackintosh & Gane Harbutt
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: William Fahey & Angela Holgate
Boat: Haumia
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Kieran Smith & Danielle McComish
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Kieran Smith & Danielle McComish
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Ben Riddell
Boat: Lupus
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Jono Higgins & Theo Brown
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: William Fahey & Angela Holgate
Boat: Kahu
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Drew Tierney & George Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Harry Ashby & Ashleigh Richards
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: Harry Ashby & Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: George Mackintosh & Gane Harbutt
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Kieran Smith & Danielle McComish
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: William Fahey & Angela Holgate
Boat: Haumia
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Ben Riddell
Boat: Lupus
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Harry Ashby & Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Jono Higgins & Theo Brown
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke McKenzie & Peter Simmons
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
ROT*
ROT*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROT*
Flynn Wheeler (stroke) (ROTC), Ayden Atkinson (ROTC), Christian Tipi (TGAC), Billy Chesby (ROTC) + Aurora Rogers-Scott (cox) (ROTC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Steven Odinot & Dean Neilson
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Kieran Smith & Danielle McComish
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Drew Tierney & George Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: William Fahey & Angela Holgate
Boat: Kahu
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Oliver Kohlhase (stroke), Jasper Sullivan-Ussher, Jack Fuller, Jack Hurley + Charlotte Wimsett (cox)
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Kieran Smith & Danielle McComish
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Sam Morgan & Drew Tierney
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Harry Ashby
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Sarah Mackie
|
||||
Entity
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAM*
Max Fielder (stroke) (CAMC), Dennis Mao (CAMC), Lucas Barron (KICC), Leon Lee (CAMC) + Tito Hay (cox) (CAMC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: George Mackintosh & Sam Morgan
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Fiona Burney
Boat: Martha
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Kieran Smith & Danielle McComish
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Fiona Burney
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#32
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Ben Riddell
Boat: Trappitts
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Jono Higgins & Theo Brown
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Oliver Kohlhase (stroke), Jasper Sullivan-Ussher, Jack Fuller, Jack Hurley + Charlotte Wimsett (cox)
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke McKenzie & Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Steven Odinot & Dean Neilson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Jasper Anderson (stroke), Murdoch Bartram, Jack Fraser, Harrison Stewart-Lowe + Solomon Beverley (cox)
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Lupus
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: George Mackintosh & Sam Morgan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
William West (stroke), Karlon Johnson, Ethan Guthrie, Finn Ballantine-Wooley + Maddison Bartlett (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ethan Henderson & Tk McLaren
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Sam Morgan & Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAM*
Max Fielder (stroke) (CAMC), Dennis Mao (CAMC), Lucas Barron (KICC), Leon Lee (CAMC) + Tito Hay (cox) (CAMC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Sarah Mackie
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Balaena B
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Thomas Beaglehole-Smith (stroke), Jamie Harkness, Fraser Hart, Jude Rumball-Smith + Lachie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Connor Burns
Boat: Aon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Private-Talisman
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
KMJU
KMJU
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJU
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TPOC
[TAUH]
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
||||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TPOC
[TAUP]
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Joy Dunsheath
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Red Rocks
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: WERC7 (H)
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TPOC
[TAUP]
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMC
[ROTO]
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Red Rocks
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rose Abbott
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Private-Talisman
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Joy Dunsheath
|
|||
Entity
KMJU
KMJU
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJU
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: WERC7 (H)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
[WNHS]
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
STBN
STBN
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
[STBN]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Bruce
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
[HTIB]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Beth
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: John Cook & Allan Vester
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TPOC
[TAUH]
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Black Boat
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Seth Peake
Boat: Virgo
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Seth Peake
Boat: Virgo
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & Lanea Tuiasosopo
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Anna Noake & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Ellen Hammond & Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Ruby van Hellemond (stroke), Jessica Broadbent, Paige Tevita-Williams, Kate Bond + Zara Siddins (cox)
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[AVNC]
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts & Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[AVNC]
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[AVNC]
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[AVNC]
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Mike Podesta
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#13
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[FRAN]
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Nabeel Khan & Sam Grant
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jamie Vukovich & Sam Grant
|
||||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ger Sheehan
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Mike Podesta
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Nabeel Khan & Sam Grant
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Tui
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey & Ashleigh Klatt
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[FRAN]
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#32
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Steel & Tube
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ger Sheehan
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jamie Vukovich & Sam Grant
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Raewyn
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAWC
[TEAW]
Coached by: Les Craig & Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Bradley Leydon & Sam Heveldt
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Scots 1
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & William Tucker
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Luke Bollon
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#13
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Connor Burns & Jacob Cook
Boat: Peter Taylor
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Raewyn
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ian Bright & Ash Bright
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Camilla
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
Boat: B-Barat
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
Boat: B-Richard James
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Raewyn
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
Boat: B-Barat
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
Boat: B-Richard James
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ian Bright & Ash Bright
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Ellen Hammond & Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ian Bright & Ash Bright
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sam Grant & Jamie Vukovich
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sam Grant & Jamie Vukovich
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Crux
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Crux
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Malcolm McIntyre
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Malcolm McIntyre
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Malcolm McIntyre
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Malcolm McIntyre
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tom Stannard
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tom Stannard
|
Event
43
M Int 4+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & William Tucker
Boat: M-Jono Winter
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sam Grant & Jamie Vukovich
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Victoria Goodwin
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#12
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rose Abbott
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Bradley Leydon
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Midnight
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sam Grant & Jamie Vukovich
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
WESC
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & William Tucker
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & William Tucker
Boat: M-Jono Winter
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Waldo Singleton & Bradley Leydon
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#12
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rose Abbott
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Bradley Leydon
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & William Tucker
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Nabeel Khan & Sam Grant
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Morgan Blind
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Denzell Christian
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Morgan Blind
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Craven
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matthew Kavanagh
Boat: Peter Gray
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Amelia Barrell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Kira Sharrock & Zoe Corboy
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Ellen Hammond & Angus Todd
Boat: Ohariu
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey & Ashleigh Klatt
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Jessica Taylor
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Morgan Blind
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Seth Peake
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Sarah Laban-Ten Dam (stroke), Catherine McIver, Ruby Church, Portia Dawson + Lottie Hale Short (cox)
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Denzell Christian
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey & Ashleigh Klatt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Sarah Laban-Ten Dam (stroke), Catherine McIver, Ruby Church, Portia Dawson + Lottie Hale Short (cox)
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Duchesne
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Esthie De Wet
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Lanea Tuiasosopo & Kairo Ah Kuoi
Boat: X-Patiki (L)
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Morgan Blind
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey & Ashleigh Klatt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Tureis
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Anna Noake & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Holly Thompson (stroke), Ezelle-Sophia van der Westhuizen, Grace Haack, Ella-May McIlroy + Flynn Wheeler (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Ellen Hammond & Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King & Ben Kirsop
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sam Grant & Meghan Jolley
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King & Ben Kirsop
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Genevieve Lyne (stroke), Annaliese Buchannan, Nageesha Samarasekera, Savannah Bargh + Scarlet Forster-McAuliffe (cox)
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Amelia Barrell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[SHGN]
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
[PUKE]
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King & Ben Kirsop
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Morgan Blind
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: John McDermott
Boat: B-Stuart
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sam Grant & Meghan Jolley
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Ellen Hammond & Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King & Ben Kirsop
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: John McDermott
Boat: B-Stuart
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Linda
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Morgan Blind
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Ellen Hammond & Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[MTMA]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[SHGN]
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
[PUKE]
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Xavier Simpkins
Boat: WERC8 (M)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sam Grant & Meghan Jolley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
Boat: B-Jemma James
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
MER*
MER*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MER*
Jimmy Steenson (stroke) (MERC), Anton Schutte (MERC), Alexander Sharp (MERC), Leo Strode-Penny (WTMC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: James Ingham & Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Hawkins
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: PW Senior (H)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: James Ingham & Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Hawkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: PW Senior (H)
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
MER*
MER*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MER*
Jimmy Steenson (stroke) (MERC), Anton Schutte (MERC), Alexander Sharp (MERC), Leo Strode-Penny (WTMC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
|
||||
Entity
WAN*
WAN*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WAN*
Daniel McSweeny (stroke) (NSHC), Tyler Weyburne (WANC), Benjamin Poulton (WANC), Ben Evans (WANC) + Jack Walker (cox) (WANC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Point Halswell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Oscar Preuss (stroke), Maxwell Kingston, Fynn Jones-Rawstorne, Archie Parker + Solomon Beverley (cox)
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Lupus
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
WAN*
WAN*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WAN*
Daniel McSweeny (stroke) (NSHC), Tyler Weyburne (WANC), Benjamin Poulton (WANC), Ben Evans (WANC) + Jack Walker (cox) (WANC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Sam Heveldt
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Archibalds
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jamie Vukovich & Sam Grant
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Point Halswell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ethan Henderson & Tk McLaren
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Joseph Dillon (stroke), raj Gopal Naidu Kurapati Venkata, Tia Manaia, Eric Zhao + Archie McConchie (cox)
Coached by: Sophia Meikle
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Kieran Smith & Danielle McComish
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Fiona Burney
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Ethan Henderson & Tk McLaren
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: William Fahey & Angela Holgate
Boat: Ohariu
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#14
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Ethan Henderson & Tk McLaren
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: William Fahey & Angela Holgate
Boat: Haumia
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Theo Brown & Jono Higgins
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Fiona Burney
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Ethan Henderson & Tk McLaren
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: William Fahey & Angela Holgate
Boat: Kahu
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Kieran Smith & Danielle McComish
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Theo Brown & Jono Higgins
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Kieran Smith & Danielle McComish
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Ethan Henderson & Tk McLaren
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: William Fahey & Angela Holgate
Boat: Ohariu
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Balaena B
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke McKenzie & Peter Simmons
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ethan Henderson & Tk McLaren
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Joseph Dillon (stroke), raj Gopal Naidu Kurapati Venkata, Tia Manaia, Eric Zhao + Archie McConchie (cox)
Coached by: Sophia Meikle
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#14
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Theo Brown & Jono Higgins
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: William Fahey & Angela Holgate
Boat: Haumia
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Aidan Taylor (stroke), Caleb Quinlan, Harrison Tregurtha, Vinnie Colledge-Darlow + Matthew Topp (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Rob Holmes
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Matiu
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alex Brown & Germain Hellriegel-White
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alex Brown & James O'Sullivan
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alex Brown & James O'Sullivan
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alex Brown & Germain Hellriegel-White
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Chris Everitt
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Chris Everitt
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Chris Everitt
Boat: B-Richard James
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Kathryn Glen (stroke) (AVNC), Georgia Nugent-O'Leary (AWGC), Isabella Carter (AVNC), Laura Glen (AVNC)
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Kathryn Glen (stroke) (AVNC), Georgia Nugent-O'Leary (AWGC), Isabella Carter (AVNC), Laura Glen (AVNC)
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Maree Kaati
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Crux
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Maree Kaati
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ian Bright & Ash Bright
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Maree Kaati
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Maree Kaati
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ian Bright & Ash Bright
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Chris Everitt
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ian Bright & Ash Bright
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
Boat: B-Amiens
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder (stroke), Beatrice Douglas, Mae Emmett, Addison Jenkins + Ella Wadey (cox)
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Bruce Wills & Kristy Edhouse
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Grace Mitchell & Kenna Lowe
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Richard Van Dijk
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ella Ryan & Caspar Hammond
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Barbara Neale & Liam Macfarlane
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Richard Van Dijk
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ella Ryan & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#24
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Mackenzie Tuffin & Pascale Peake
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke McKenzie & Esthie De Wet
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Awatea Wallace & Ava Johnston
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Evana Main & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Bruce Wills & Kristy Edhouse
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matthew Kavanagh
Boat: Fitzgerald
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Hannah Honeyfield (stroke), Kate Pease, Orlagh Honeyfield, Tabitha George + Oliver Gesterkamp Young (cox)
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matthew Kavanagh
Boat: Pivac
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Harriet Douglas (stroke), Niamh Rabbitte, Ashleigh Morton, Charlotte Ibieta Davidson + Abby Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes & Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke McKenzie & Esthie De Wet
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Burney
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Pyrenees Snelling (stroke), Ruhi Powdrell, Octavia Snelling, Miranda Ojansivu Underhill + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Kate Barham
Boat: Tureis
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Elinor Oliver & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Jack Trusler
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Elinor Oliver & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Maia George & Tessa Guthrie
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes & Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Mackenzie Tuffin & Pascale Peake
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Elinor Oliver & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Richard Van Dijk & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke McKenzie & Esthie De Wet
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Burney
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Bruce Wills & Kristy Edhouse
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Megan Giles
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Midnight
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[WHGB]
Coached by: Chris McAsey
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Sam Morgan & George Mackintosh
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
HASB
HASB
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
[HASB]
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Tk McLaren
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Peter Craig
Boat: Mizar
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Kieran Smith & Danielle McComish
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Steven Odinot
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester & John Cook
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[WHGB]
Coached by: Chris McAsey
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Steven Odinot
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#12
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Theo Brown & Jono Higgins
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Luke McKenzie & Peter Simmons
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Tk McLaren
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester & John Cook
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Peter Craig
Boat: Mizar
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Luke McKenzie & Peter Simmons
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Sam Morgan & George Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Kieran Smith & Danielle McComish
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Luke McKenzie & Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#12
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
HASB
HASB
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
[HASB]
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tui
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Moa
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Xavier Simpkins
Boat: Skelo (L)
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Denzell Christian
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Ger Sheehan
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Morgan Blind
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#12
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Morgan Blind
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Denzell Christian
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Ellen Hammond & Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Martin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
[POMP]
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
Boat: B-Jemma James
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Rona
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Ger Sheehan
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey & Ashleigh Klatt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: WERC10
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#12
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Ellen Hammond & Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Morgan Blind
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Esthie De Wet & Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Lanea Tuiasosopo & Kairo Ah Kuoi
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Xavier Simpkins
Boat: Skelo (L)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Morgan Blind
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Martin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Te Aro
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook & Robert Taylor
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Matiu
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: John Cook & Leo Strode Penny
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alex Brown & Germain Hellriegel-White
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Sam Heveldt
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AKGC
Coached by: Sam Heveldt & Mat Jensen
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alex Brown & Germain Hellriegel-White
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Waipahihi
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Sam Heveldt
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Makaro
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Sam Heveldt & Mat Jensen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Sam Heveldt & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Waipahihi
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#10
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AKGC
Coached by: Sam Heveldt & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#33
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alex Brown & James O'Sullivan
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook & Robert Taylor
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Sam Heveldt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sam Grant & Jamie Vukovich
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Whairepo
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Connor Burns & Jacob Cook
Boat: Peter Taylor
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Makaro
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alex Brown & Germain Hellriegel-White
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Sam Grant & Jamie Vukovich
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: John Cook & Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alex Brown & Germain Hellriegel-White
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Sam Heveldt
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#32
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Connor Burns & Jacob Cook
Boat: Steel & Tube
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Weka
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[FRAN]
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#12
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Black Boat
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Mike Podesta
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Rona
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & William Tucker
Boat: M-Grayson Dauphin
|
||||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TPOC
[TAUP]
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey & Ashleigh Klatt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TPOC
[TAUP]
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Mike Podesta
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Rona
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward
Boat: Glamis
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & William Tucker
Boat: M-Grayson Dauphin
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#13
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[FRAN]
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#12
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Joy Dunsheath
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Bruce
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Black Boat
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey & Ashleigh Klatt
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
[FRAN]
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
[HTIB]
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Beth
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: S-SPC 1
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Steeple
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: WERC8 (M)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: WERC8 (M)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
TBJC
TBJC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
TBJC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: S-SPC 1
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
TBJC
TBJC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
TBJC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Morgan Blind
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Ellen Hammond & Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Morgan Blind
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Social