There is a couple of types of results for this regatta:
~ full-featured
~ ROWMAN-based
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Adelle Stead (stroke), Lilly Osmond, Ashleigh Graham, Annalise Routhwaite + Charmaine Williams (cox)
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Jaimee Hoogeveen (stroke), Caitlin Wiseman, Samantha Leonard, Dakota Ringrose + Belinda Spreeuwenberg (cox)
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EDBC
EDBC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
EDBC
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Jaimee Hoogeveen (stroke), Caitlin Wiseman, Samantha Leonard, Dakota Ringrose + Belinda Spreeuwenberg (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
EDBC
EDBC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
EDBC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Hannah English (stroke), Charlotte Robertson, Charlee Whiting, Waiana Mulligan + Amber Kennedy (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Stella Wilson-Staab (stroke), Abigail Robinson, Aimee Prendergast, Charlotte Colthurst + Emma van der Maas (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Adelle Stead (stroke), Lilly Osmond, Ashleigh Graham, Annalise Routhwaite + Charmaine Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
EDBC
EDBC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
EDBC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Stella Wilson-Staab (stroke), Abigail Robinson, Aimee Prendergast, Charlotte Colthurst + Emma van der Maas (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Paige Keene (stroke), Kimberley Connolly, Katherine Mead, Shanice Duggan-Keefe + Sophie Dec Barnes (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Ella Dangerfield (stroke), Kimberley Wake, Hillary Beattie, Georgia Hardie Boys + Alice Clifford (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Jaimee Hoogeveen (stroke), Caitlin Wiseman, Samantha Leonard, Dakota Ringrose + Belinda Spreeuwenberg (cox)
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Hannah English (stroke), Charlotte Robertson, Charlee Whiting, Waiana Mulligan + Amber Kennedy (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Chelsea Issacs Mathewson (stroke), Rhiannon Smith, Ripeka Mete, Melanie Hamilton + Nicole Muldrock (cox)
|
Social