Lane draw: N.I.S.S.C.

This is the lane draw for the 2010 N.I. Secondary School Championships.

Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
1 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A WNHS1 STPC2 TRID1 OTUM1 STPA1 STPC1 WNHS2 NAPB1
Race: B ROTB1 OTUM2 WTLB1 GLDW2 STPA2 CULI1 LYTT1 HTVH1
Race: C TAKA1 BTHC1 STKT1 WTLB2 CAMB1 HAUR1 STKT2 TAKA2
1 B U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 STPA2 STPC2 NAPB1 LYTT1 OTUM1 STPC1 WTLB1 ROTB1
Race: 2 GLDW2 STPA1 WNHS2 WNHS1 TRID1 OTUM2 CULI1 HTVH1
1 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 FRAS1 AGSB2 STPA2 STKT1 WNCS2 WNHS1 CULI1
Race: 2 NAPB2 ROTB1 LYTT1 SPLH1 HAUR1 DILW1 STPC2
Race: 3 AGSB1 GLDW2 SPTW1 WLCO1 WNHS2 STKT2 OTUM2
Race: 4 ROSE1 TAKA1 OTUM1 PUKE1 WTLB2 STPA1 SPTW2
Race: 5 WNCS1 ONSL1 CAMB1 WTLB1 GLDW1 TAKA2 TRID1
Race: 6 GBHS1 HTVH1 NAPB1 STPC1 TRGB1 BTHC1 CULI2
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
2 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A STPC1 CARM1 TAKA1 JPCR1 CULI2 TAKA2 WKDS1 TRGG2
Race: B WHAK1 TRGG1 PUKE1 WLGC1 EDWT1 STPC2 WTSC1 IONA1
Race: C BTHC1 GLDW1 QMAR1 WOOD1 SHGH1 STOR1 NPLG1 BTHC2
2 G U17 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 IONA1 CULI2 WKDS1 STPC1 TAKA1 TRGG1 STPC2 WLGC1
Race: 2 EDWT1 WHAK1 JPCR1 WTSC1 TAKA2 CARM1 TRGG2 PUKE1
2 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 GLDW2 TRGG1 STOR1 GGHS1 TAKA2 WOOD1 WLGC2 KGCA1
Race: 2 CARM1 SPLH1 HORO1 AQUI2 JPCR2 TAKA1 IONA1 GLDW1
Race: 3 WEGC1 LYTT1 JPCR1 OTUM2 NPLG1 SMCO1 WLGC1 CULI2
Race: 4 IONA2 SHGH1 BTHC2 TEKC1 WKDS1 CAMB1 KGCA2 WHAK1
Race: 5 PUKE1 AQUI1 WTSC1 BTHC1 WNHS1 SPLH2 DIOC1 STPC2
Race: 6 EDWT1 ROTL1 TRGG2 WLGC3 OTUM1 QMAR1 STPC1 TEKC2
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
3 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A STKT1 WTLG1 MACL2 HAUR1 SHGH1 WKDS1 WNHS1 WNCS1
Race: B GLDW1 WLGC1 WNCS2 BTHC1 WNHS2 TRID1 QMAR1 QMAR2
3 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 WLGC1 BTHC1 MACL2 SHGH1 WNCS1 QMAR2 TRID1 WNHS1
Race: 2 GLDW1 STKT1 QMAR1 HAUR1 WNHS2 WKDS1 WNCS2 WTLG1
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
4 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A WNCS1 WLCO1 WTLB1 AGSB1 HAMB1 SPLH1 SJHM1 STKT1
Race: B LIND1 WLCO2 STPA2 HLCR1 HAMB2 KGCA1 WTLB2 PUKE1
4 B U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 PUKE1 WTLB2 HAMB2 CULI1 WNCS1 AGSB1 WLCO1 STPA1
Race: 2 WLCO2 SJHM1 STKT1 SHAK1 AGSB2 HAMB1 STPA2
Race: 3 SPLH1 HLCR1 WTLB1 KGCA1 SPTW1 KGCA2 LIND1
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
5 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A WLCO1 STPA1 WHAK1 STPC1 STKT1 HAMB1 KGCA1 WNHS1
Race: B ONSL1 JPCR1 WTLB1 CAMB1 TRGB1 TAKA1 SPLH1 HAMB2
5 B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 JPCR1 SHAK1 WNHS1 SPTW2 STPA2 HAMB1 CAMB1 MTAL1
Race: 2 STPA1 STKT1 ONSL1 TAKA2 STPC2 AGSB2 SPTW1 WTLB1
Race: 3 STKT2 HAMB2 AGSB1 WHAK1 TAKA1 SPLH2 WNCS1 KGCA1
Race: 4 WNCS2 SPLH1 HAUR1 KGCA2 TRGB1 STPC1 WLCO1 ROTL1
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
6 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A SPLH2 WTLB2 HAMB3 HAMB1 HAMB2 AGSB1 NAPB1 SPLH1
Race: B WENT1 WNHS1 STKT1 FRAN1
6 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 HAMB3 SPLH2 WENT1 STKT1 WTLB1 NAPB1 HAMB2
Race: 2 WTLB3 HAMB1 WTLB2 WNHS1 FRAN1 AGSB1 SPLH1
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
7 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A WNCS1 BARA1 WKDS1 WNHS1 MACL1 STPC1 WLGC1 DIOC1
Race: B WLGC2 AQUI1 STKT1 BARA2 HLCR1 WHGG1 STKT2 WENT1
7 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 STKT2 WHGG1 WENT2 BARA2 WKDS1 BREA1 HAMG1 WLGC1
Race: 2 WNCS1 WNHS1 FRAS1 WENT1 DIOC2 STPC1 HLCR1 AQUI1
Race: 3 WLGC2 STKT1 CARM1 ZCHG1 MACL1 BARA1 WNCS2
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
8 G N18 8+
finals
Race: A WNHS2 NGTA1 ONSL1 WKDS1 DIOC1 STPC1 TRGG1 WNHS1
Race: B WLGC1 STMW1
8 G N18 8+
heats
Race: 1 WNHS2 STMW1 ONSL1 ZCHG1 TRGG1
Race: 2 NGTA1 WKDS1 WLGC1 WNHS1 STPC1
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
9 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A HAUR1 EGGS1 WKDS1 BARA1 WTLG1 ROSE1
9 G U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 BARA1 HAUR1 WKDS1 ROSE1 WTLG1 EGGS1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
10 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A CULI1 GLDW1 WNCS1 HAUR1 STPC1 WLCO1 TAKA1 DILW1
Race: B STPA1 EDWT1 WNHS1 WNHS2
10 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 DILW1 WLCO1 GLDW1 STPA1 WNHS1 HAUR1
Race: 2 EDWT1 WNCS1 CULI1 STPC1 TAKA1 WNHS2
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
11 G L18 4+
finals
Race: A DIOC1 TEAW1 STKT1 WNHS1 TRGG1 HLCR1 BARA1 STMW1
11 G L18 4+
heats
Race: 1 WNHS1 TEAW1 HLCR1 MACL1 STMW1
Race: 2 DIOC1 TRGG1 STKT1 BARA1
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
12 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A WTLG1 WNCS1 SHGH1 WKDS1 TRGG1 MACL1 DIOC1 EGGS1
12 G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 WKDS1 TRGG2 EGGS1 WNCS1 WNHS1 STPC1 MACL1
Race: 2 WLGC1 ZCHG1 HAMG1 TAKA1 WTLG1 SHGH1 TRGG1
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
13 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A STPC1 TRGB1 OTUM1 MACL1 WLCO1 STKT1 WNHS1 HAMB1
Race: B CULI1 TAKA2 WTLB1 TRGB2 ROTB1 STPA1 TAKA1 DILW1
13 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WTLB1 HAUR1 STKT2 WNHS1 KGCA1 OTUM1 CULI1 TAKA3
Race: 2 WNCS1 STKT1 TRGB1 BTHC1 SPTW2 ROTB1 TAKA1
Race: 3 GLDW1 AGSB1 MACL1 TAKA2 STPC1 TRGB2 SPLH1
Race: 4 STPA1 WLCO1 SPTW1 HAMB1 STPC2 ROTL1 DILW1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
14 B N18 4+
finals
Race: A MACL1 SHAK1 HAMB1 AGSB1 TRGB1 WLCO1 NAPB1 HAUR1
Race: B WNHS1 PIOP1 WTLB1 AGSB2 WLCO2 LIND1 ONSL2 ONSL1
14 B N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 STKT1 AGSB2 EDWT1 WTLB1 MTAL1 TRGB1 ONSL2 SHAK1
Race: 2 ONSL1 WNHS1 LIND1 WLCO1 AGSB1 HAMB2 HAUR1 PUKE1
Race: 3 MACL1 STPA1 HAMB1 PIOP1 NAPB1 WLCO2 SPLH1
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
15 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A AGSB1 KGCA1 STKT1 HAMB1 WTLB1 SPLH1 SHAK1 AGSB2
15 B U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 KGCA1 STPC1 WNCS1 HAMB1 SPLH1 TAKA1 AGSB2
Race: 2 STKT2 WTLB1 SHAK1 STKT1 SPTW1 AGSB1 SHAK2
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
16 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A OTUM1 ROSE2 ROSE1 WNHS2 QMAR1 CAMB1 TRID1 HLCR1
Race: B SPLH1 TAKA1 WLGC1 SHGH1 JPCR1 GLDW1 HAUR2 DIOC2
Race: C DIOC1 WNCS1 FRAS1 EDWT1 IONA1 WHGG1 WLGC2 PUKE1
16 G U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 HAUR2 OTUM1 TRID1 ROSE1 QMAR1 SPLH1 JPCR1 WLGC1
Race: 2 DIOC2 HLCR1 GLDW1 TAKA1 CAMB1 WNHS2 ROSE2 SHGH1
16 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 WNCS1 SHGH1 QMAR1 WNHS1 STMW1 HLCR1 ROSE2
Race: 2 DIOC1 WLGC1 JPCR2 WNHS2 EGGS1 TRID1 HAUR1 EDWT1
Race: 3 HAUR2 GLDW1 CAMB1 IONA1 ONSL1 AQUI2 NGTA1
Race: 4 TAKA2 AQUI1 WLGC2 JPCR1 FRAS1 ROSE1 OTUM1 WENT1
Race: 5 SPLH1 NAPG1 TAKA1 WHGG1 GGHS1 PUKE1 WNCS2 DIOC2
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
17 B L18 4+
finals
Race: A GLDW1 KGCA1 WNHS1 SJHM1 SHAK1 WTLB1 AGSB1 TAKA1
Race: B SPLH1 SPTW1 KGCA2 SHAK2 CULI1 AGSB2 STPA1
17 B L18 4+
heats
Race: 1 CULI1 STPA1 AGSB1 SHAK1 KGCA2 WNHS1 GLDW1 SPLH1
Race: 2 SJHM1 SHAK2 KGCA1 AGSB2 WTLB1 TAKA1 SPTW1
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
18 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A CAMB1 SPLH1 TAKA1 TAKA2 SHAK1 OTUM1 STPA1 WLCO1
Race: B OTUM2 WTLB1 STPA2 CULI1 WNCS1 ROTB1 STKT1 BTHC1
18 B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 CAMB2 STLN1 WLCO1 TAKA1 WNCS1 STPA1 WTLB1
Race: 2 STPA2 CAMB1 STKT1 OTUM1 TAKA2 WENT1
Race: 3 OTUM2 ROTB1 BTHC1 CULI1 SHAK1 SPLH1
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
19 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A WKDS1 WHAK1 WNCS1 BTHC1 EDBC1 AQUI1 HAMG1 STPC1
Race: B STPC2 STMW1 SPLH1 CARM1 WOOD1 WKDS2 ROTL1 EGGS1
Race: C WLGC2 STOR1 CULI1 HORO1 WLGC1 IONA1 SHLH1 NPLG1
19 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 WOOD1 WHAK1 ROTL1 HAMG2 BTHC1 STOR1 HORO1 WNGC1
Race: 2 WKDS1 KGCA2 WLGC1 CARM1 EDBC1 TRGG1 SHLH1 STMW1
Race: 3 AQUI1 CULI1 EGGS1 WLGC2 STPC1 WKDS2 DIOC1 KGCA1
Race: 4 NPLG1 STPC2 IONA1 SPLH1 BTHC2 WNCS1 HAMG1
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
20 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A WNHS1 WNGC1 WHGG1 ROTG1 JPCR1 JPCR2 GLDW1 PUKE1
Race: B ONSL1 STKT1 STPC1 CAMB1 HAUR1 STPC2 WNHS2 TRID2
Race: C EGGS1 TRID1 TAKA1 PUKE2 HAUR2 STKT2 ROSE1 GGHS1
20 G U15 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 STKT1 WHGG1 GLDW1 CAMB1 JPCR1 WNHS1 STPC2 TRID2
Race: 2 JPCR2 PUKE1 ONSL1 WNGC1 ROTG1 WNHS2 HAUR1 STPC1
20 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 BTHC2 WTLG2 WNHS2 CAMB2 PUKE2 STKT1 WNGC1 GGHS1
Race: 2 TRID1 QMAR2 WNHS1 HAUR1 STPC1 GLDW1 ROTG2 TAKA2
Race: 3 HAUR2 STPC2 JPCR1 EGGS1 WTLG1 QMAR1 PUKE1 WNGC2
Race: 4 TRID2 HASG1 TAKA1 ONSL1 EDWT1 CAMB1 WLGC2 WTLG4
Race: 5 WTLG3 BTHC1 WLGC1 ROTG1 WHGG1 STKT2 ROSE1 JPCR2
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
21 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A WLCO1 AGSB1 TRGB1 WTLB1 SPLH1 HAMB1 HAMB2 NAPB1
Race: B SHAK1 HLCR1 WNHS1
21 B U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 WNHS1 TRGB1 HAMB2 SPLH1 KGCA1 WLCO1
Race: 2 WTLB1 AGSB1 NAPB1 SHAK1 HAMB1 HLCR1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
22 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A MACL1 SHGH1 WNHS1 HLCR1 WNCS1 WKDS1 HAUR1 WTLG1
Race: B HLCR2 NPLG1 STKT1 SHGN1 WLGC1 PIOP1 DIOC1
22 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 WNCS1 SHGN1 PIOP1 HLCR2 MACL1 HAUR1 WNHS1 NPLG1
Race: 2 SHGH1 WTLG1 WKDS1 WLGC1 DIOC1 ZCHG1 HLCR1
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
23 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A STPC2 CAMB1 NAPG1 STPC1 CULI1 JPCR1 TAKA1 BTHC1
Race: B KGCA1 TAKA2 EDWT1 IONA1 WOOD1 TRID1 AQUI1 ROSE1
Race: C GLDW1 WNHS2 QMAR2 RGTT1 QMAR1 MACL1 NAPG2 OTUM1
23 G U17 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 IONA1 NAPG1 TAKA2 CULI1 STPC2 TRID1 TAKA1 ROSE1
Race: 2 EDWT1 WOOD1 STPC1 JPCR1 CAMB1 BTHC1 AQUI1 KGCA1
23 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 BTHC1 CULI1 MACL1 IONA1 FRAS1 JPCR2 STMW1
Race: 2 TRGG1 WOOD1 ROSE1 QMAR2 HAUR1 STPC2 WTLG1
Race: 3 EDWT1 AQUI1 STMW2 WNHS2 CAMB1 PIOP1
Race: 4 WENT1 TRID1 TAKA2 RGTT1 WNHS1 GLDW1 PUKE2
Race: 5 KGCA1 ROSE2 STOR1 TEKC1 NAPG2 STPC1 TAKA1
Race: 6 OTUM1 QMAR1 PUKE1 FRAS2 NAPG1 TRGG2 JPCR1
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
24 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A SJHS1 WLCO1 HORO1 WHAK1 WHHS1 STPA2 STPA1 WHGB2
Race: B SPLH1 STPC2 OTUM1 HAUR1 OTUM2 WHGB1 EDWT1 WHAK2
24 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 GLDW1 EDWT1 TRGB1 OTUM2 SJHS1 CAMB1 SPTW1 WHHS1
Race: 2 WHGB1 WHAK2 TAKA1 WLCO1 GLDW2 WNCS1 STPC1 STPA2
Race: 3 WHAK1 ROSE1 WHGB2 BTHC1 HAUR1 STPC2 LYTT2 HTVH1
Race: 4 HAUR2 HORO1 SPLH1 OTUM1 STPA1 LYTT1 STLN1 SPTW2
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
25 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A WNCS1 BARA1 TRGG1 WKDS1 MACL2 HAMG1 STPC1 EGGS1
25 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 MACL1 DIOC2 WENT1 HAMG1 EGGS1 WLGC1 BARA1 WKDS1
Race: 2 WNCS1 TRGG1 MACL2 TAKA1 DIOC1 STPC1 STKT1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
26 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A NAPB1 WNHS1 SPLH1 MACL1 HAMB1 WTLB1 STPC1 AGSB1
Race: B WTLB2 SPTW1 WLCO1 PUKE1 WNCS1 KGCA1 STKT2 SPTW2
26 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 TAKA1 WNHS1 STKT2 SHAK2 WTLB1 TRGB1 WNCS1
Race: 2 PIOP1 AGSB1 SPTW2 ONSL1 HAMB1 KGCA1 SPLH2
Race: 3 STPC1 WTLB2 STKT1 SHAK1 SPLH1 WNHS2 WLCO1
Race: 4 PUKE1 NAPB1 SPTW1 WLCO2 TAKA2 MACL1
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
27 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A WKDS1 TAKA1 WLGC1 WNHS1 STPC1 HAUR1 CULI1 BTHC1
Race: B IONA1 TAKA2 WTLG1 EGGS2 EGGS1 SHGH1 DIOC1 KGCA1
27 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 CULI1 WLGC1 SPLH1 EGGS1 SHLH1 KGCA1 WKDS1 TAKA2
Race: 2 DIOC1 EGGS2 STMW1 HAUR1 PIOP1 WNHS1 SHGH1 SMCO1
Race: 3 IONA1 HAMG1 TAKA1 STPC1 BTHC1 WTLG1 WOOD1
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
28 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A JPCR1 HAUR1 ROTG1 STKT1 TRGG1 STPC1 CAMB1 WKDS1
Race: B PUKE1 WLGC1 TAKA1 WHGG1 HAMG1 TRGG3 ONSL1 WNGC1
28 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WNHS2 WNGC1 CAMB1 ROTG1 EGGS1 TRGG3 BTHC1 STPC2
Race: 2 WTLG1 TRGG1 WHGG1 JPCR1 SHGH1 WLGC1 WNHS1
Race: 3 WNCS1 TRID1 ONSL1 HAUR1 STPC1 HAMG1 CARM1 TRGG2
Race: 4 QMAR1 STKT1 WKDS1 TAKA1 WLGC2 TRGG4 PUKE1 HAMG2
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
29 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A WLGC1 WTLG1 STPC1 WKDS1 HLCR1 SHGH1 WNCS1 STKT1
Race: B WNHS1 MACL1 HAUR1 FRAS1 QMAR1 SHGN1 TRGG1 STMW1
29 G U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 MACL1 WLGC1 WNCS1 STMW1 STPC1 DIOC1 QMAR1
Race: 2 HLCR1 FRAS1 WENT1 WNHS1 WTLG1 SHGN1
Race: 3 NGTA1 TRGG1 HAUR1 WKDS1 ZCHG1 SHGH1
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
30 B N18 8+
finals
Race: A STPC1 AGSB2 HAMB1 SHAK1 AGSB1 WLCO1 STKT1 HAUR1
Race: B STKT2 MTAL1 ONSL1 WTLB1 KGCA1
30 B N18 8+
heats
Race: 1 STKT2 SHAK1 KGCA1 WLCO1 HAUR1 ONSL1 AGSB2
Race: 2 WTLB1 STPC1 MTAL1 AGSB1 ZCHG1 HAMB1
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
31 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A KGCA2 STKT1 KGCA1 WTLB1 AGSB1 TAKA1 HAMB1 NAPB1
31 B U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 AGSB1 TAKA1 STKT1 KGCA2 NAPB1 HAMB1 WTLB1 KGCA1
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
32 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A LIND1 GLDW1 STPC1 STPC2 WNCS1 BTHC1 EDWT1 HAUR1
Race: B TAKA1 JPCR1 TRGB1 WNHS1 HAUR2 CULI1 WLCO1 DILW1
Race: C STKT1 STLN1 STPC3 ROSE1 TAKA2 STPA2 SPLH1 SPTW2
32 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 WNHS2 STPC2 TRGB1 TAKA1 HAUR1 ROSE1 SPLH1 CULI2
Race: 2 TAKA2 STLN1 DILW1 WNCS1 CULI1 LIND1 FRAN1
Race: 3 SPTW1 JPCR1 WNHS1 STKT1 STPA2 STPC1 EDWT1
Race: 4 GLDW1 HAUR2 BTHC1 STPC3 STPA1 WLCO1 SPTW2
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
33 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A WKDS2 MACL1 JPCR1 TAKA1 WKDS1 ROSE1 WTLG1 EGGS1
Race: B MACL2 DIOC1 TRGG1 WLGC1 STPC1 GLDW1 HAMG1 TEAW1
33 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 EDWT1 WLGC2 AQUI1 GLDW1 JPCR1 TEAW1 WTLG1 ROSE2
Race: 2 TRGG1 STKT1 MACL2 WNCS1 TAKA2 ROSE1 EGGS1 WNHS1
Race: 3 QMAR1 TAKA1 EGGS2 WKDS2 DIOC1 WLGC1 WHGG1 HAUR1
Race: 4 WKDS1 WTLG2 CARM1 MACL1 FRAS1 STPC1 WNCS2 HAMG1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
34 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A SPLH2 TAKA1 HAMB1 MACL1 SHAK1 HAUR1 WTLB1 TRGB1
Race: B STPA2 WNHS1 STPA1 STKT1 WTLB2 MTAL1 ONSL1 PUKE1
34 B U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 MTAL1 WNCS1 STKT1 WTLB1 TAKA2 CAMB1 STPA2 HAMB1
Race: 2 SHAK1 WNHS1 WNCS2 TAKA1 SPLH2 WTLB2 SPTW1 PUKE1
Race: 3 TRGB1 SPTW2 MACL1 STKT2 STPA1 HAUR1 ONSL1 SHAK2
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
35 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A STKT1 SPLH1 SHAK1 WTLB1 AGSB1 HAMB1 KGCA1 STPC1
35 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 SPLH2 ZCHG1 KGCA1 STKT1 AGSB1 TRGB1 TAKA1
Race: 2 HAMB1 STPC1 WTLB1 SPTW1 SPLH1 SHAK2 WNCS1
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
36 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A PIOP1 MACL1 WNHS1 TAKA1 STPC1 EGGS1 SPLH1 WLGC1
Race: B HLCR1 GLDW1 KGCA1 NPLG1
36 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WLGC1 EGGS1 GLDW1 TAKA1 NPLG1 WNCS1
Race: 2 PIOP1 SPLH1 MACL1 HLCR1 STPC1 KGCA1 WNHS1
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
37 G N18 4+
finals
Race: A ONSL1 NGTA1 STPC1 TRGG1 WKDS1 CAMB1 STKT1 BARA1
Race: B WENT1 WLGC1 TRGG2 STMW1 HLCR1 ROSE1 WNHS1 WNHS2
37 G N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 WKDS1 HLCR1 DIOC2 NGTA1 WLGC1 BARA1 WNHS2
Race: 2 TRGG1 ROSE1 WNGC1 NGTA2 STKT1 WENT1 STMW1
Race: 3 CAMB1 ONSL1 WNHS1 TRGG2 GGHS1 STMW2 STPC1
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
38 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A STPC1 TRGB1 WHAK1 OTUM1 STPA1 WLCO1 WHGB1 WHHS1
Race: B WNCS1 LYTT1 JPCR1 WNHS1 CAMB1 OTUM2 DILW1 SPTW1
Race: C GLDW1 HAUR1 STPA2 CAMB2 CULI1 KGCA1 OTUM3 WENT1
38 B U17 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 SPTW1 WHGB1 STPA1 STPC1 WHAK1 LYTT1 WNHS1 OTUM2
Race: 2 JPCR1 TRGB1 WHHS1 WLCO1 OTUM1 DILW1 CAMB1 WNCS1
38 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 WHHS1 TRGB2 OTUM1 HAUR1 WNHS1 WTLB1 CULI2 WNCS1
Race: 2 DILW1 STPC1 FRAS1 CAMB2 ONSL1 JPCR1 OTUM3 WTLB3
Race: 3 OTUM2 STLN1 WHGB1 WHAK1 WNHS2 CULI1 GLDW1
Race: 4 WENT1 WLCO1 AGSB1 CAMB1 STPA2 TRGB1
Race: 5 NAPB1 SPTW1 LYTT1 WENT2 KGCA1 GBHS1 STPA1
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
39 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A STPC2 CAMB1 STPC1 BTHC1 KGCA1 TRGB1 CULI1 JPCR1
Race: B BTHC2 LIND1 WLCO1 EDWT1 HORO1 LIND2 NAPB1 DILW1
Race: C WNCS1 MACL1 SPTS1 SJHS1 TAKA1 STPA1 STPA2 FRAN1
39 B U18 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 KGCA1 NAPB1 HORO1 CULI1 STPC1 STPC2 BTHC2 WLCO1
Race: 2 LIND2 DILW1 BTHC1 TRGB1 CAMB1 LIND1 JPCR1 EDWT1
39 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 LIND1 CULI1 SPTS1 KGCA2 STLN2 FRAN1 BTHC2
Race: 2 CAMB1 BTHC1 KGCA1 EDWT1 WLCO2 MACL1 STLN1
Race: 3 SPTW2 HAMB1 ROSE1 DILW1 JPCR1 STPA1 TRGB1
Race: 4 WLCO1 SPTW1 SJHS1 STPA2 STPC2 HORO1 GLDW1
Race: 5 WNCS1 NAPB1 HTVH1 LIND2 TAKA1 STPC1
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
40 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A OTUM1 CAMB1 STPC1 TAKA1 WLGC1 NAPG1 HAUR1 QMAR1
Race: B WNHS1 SPLH1 QMAR2 EGGS1 TRGG1 WLGC2 ROSE1 EDWT1
40 G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 NAPG1 JPCR1 TAKA1 WNHS1 HAUR2 EGGS1 FRAS1 WLGC2
Race: 2 SPLH1 TRGG1 STPC1 HAUR1 EGGS2 NGTA1 GLDW1 QMAR1
Race: 3 OTUM1 EDWT1 WLGC1 PUKE1 QMAR2 ROSE1 MACL1 CAMB1
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
41 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A BARA1 MACL2 WKDS2 SHGH1 WKDS1 STPC1 TRGG1 WHGG1
Race: B DIOC1 MACL1 WTLG1 WENT1 TAKA1 HAMG1 TRID1 DIOC2
41 G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 WKDS1 HAMG1 HAUR1 MACL2 WNHS1 DIOC2 WNCS1 TRGG2
Race: 2 STMW1 STPC2 WENT1 WLGC1 WKDS2 MACL1 ZCHG1 ONSL1
Race: 3 BREA1 WHGG1 STPC1 TRID1 WTLG2 TAKA1 WNHS2 DIOC3
Race: 4 HAMG2 WTLG1 STKT1 SHGH2 ZCHG1 CARM1 BARA1 SHGH1
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
42 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A TRGB1 TRGB2 STKT1 TRID1 WHAK1 HAMB1 STPC1 STPC2
Race: B DILW1 BTHC1 ROTL1 ROTB1 HAUR1 CAMB1 STPA1 WNHS1
Race: C ROSE1 SPLH1 WTLB2 STKT2 WTLB1 CAMB2 WLCO1 JPCR1
42 B U15 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 BTHC1 ROTB1 STKT1 STPC1 WHAK1 WNHS1 TRGB1 CAMB1
Race: 2 TRGB2 STPA1 STPC2 HAMB1 TRID1 ROTL1 DILW1 HAUR1
42 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 BTHC1 HAUR2 WHAK1 MTAL1 STPC2 SPTW1 CAMB2
Race: 2 STPC1 TRGB2 ROSE1 ROTB1 WTLB1 WNCS1 WHAK2
Race: 3 SPLH1 WNHS2 HAMB1 ROTL1 WNCS2 HAUR1 TRGB1
Race: 4 CAMB1 WTLB2 JPCR1 STKT1 STPA1 SPTW2
Race: 5 WNHS1 STKT2 JPCR2 TRID1 WLCO1 DILW1
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
43 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A WKDS2 EGGS1 WTLG1 WKDS1 WNHS1 BARA1 WNCS1 DIOC1
Race: B STMW1 STKT1
43 G U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 WKDS2 WTLG1 WNCS1 ZCHG1 WNHS1
Race: 2 STMW1 BARA1 ZCHG1 EGGS1 WKDS1
Event 44 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
44 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A KGCA1 SPLH1 WNCS1 WTLB1 HAMB1 AGSB1 WTLB2 SHAK1
Race: B KGCA2 STKT1 HAMB2 SHAK2
44 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 KGCA1 HAMB1 WNCS1 WTLB2 SHAK2 STKT1
Race: 2 AGSB1 KGCA2 HAMB2 SHAK1 SPLH1 WTLB1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.