Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2011 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th March 2011
Race 1 @ 07:30: Event 1, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Tristan Kramers
|
Race 2 @ 07:35: Event 1, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Tristan Kramers
|
Race 9 @ 08:10: Event 3, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Pete Tong & Chris Braae
|
Race 11 @ 08:20: Event 3, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
Race 17 @ 08:50: Event 5, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Pete Tong
|
Race 26 @ 09:35: Event 7, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Tristan Kramers
|
Race 36 @ 10:25: Event 9, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Chris Braae & Lewis Richards
|
Race 43 @ 11:00: Event 12, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
Race 48 @ 11:25: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Pete Tong
|
Race 57 @ 12:10: Event 17A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Matthew Clay (stroke), David Ravine, Jack Clarke-Parker, Emanuel Psathas, Marcus Gamboni, Morgan Probert, Robert Cookson, Henry Morrow + Harry Fenwicke (cox)
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Chris Braae
|
Race 60 @ 12:25: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
Race 64 @ 12:45: Event 19, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
Race 72 @ 13:25: Event 21, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Daniel Petrovich (stroke), Ben Middleton, Phillip Wilson, Thomas Gray, Tasmin Wain, William Townsend, Patrick Gibson, William Johnstone + Henry Morrow (cox)
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Lewis Richards
|
Race 81 @ 15:40: Event 1, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Tristan Kramers
|
Race 83 @ 15:50: Event 1, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Tristan Kramers
|
Race 96 @ 17:45: Event 19, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
Saturday, 12th March 2011
Race 107 @ 08:40: Event 26, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Tristan Kramers & Trevor Manners
|
Race 108 @ 08:45: Event 26, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Pete Tong
|
Race 115 @ 09:20: Event 28, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
Race 124 @ 10:05: Event 30, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Pete Tong
|
Race 125 @ 10:10: Event 30, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Chris Braae & Lewis Richards
|
Race 133 @ 10:50: Event 34, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Pete Tong
|
Race 134 @ 10:55: Event 34, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Tristan Kramers & Trevor Manners
|
Race 145 @ 11:50: Event 38, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
Race 150 @ 12:15: Event 40, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Chris Braae
|
Race 156 @ 12:45: Event 42, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Tristan Kramers & Lewis Richards
|
Race 163 @ 13:20: Event 44, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Chris Braae
|
Race 170 @ 13:55: Event 46, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Tristan Kramers & Pete Tong
|
Race 174 @ 14:15: Event 46, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Lewis Richards
|
Race 180 @ 15:50: Event 26, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Pete Tong
|
Race 192 @ 17:25: Event 46, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Lewis Richards
|
Sunday, 13th March 2011
Race 196 @ 07:30: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Tristan Kramers
|
Race 203 @ 08:10: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Pete Tong
|
Race 216 @ 09:30: Event 12, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
Race 224 @ 10:30: Event 17A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Matthew Clay (stroke), David Ravine, Jack Clarke-Parker, Emanuel Psathas, Marcus Gamboni, Morgan Probert, Robert Cookson, Henry Morrow + Harry Fenwicke (cox)
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Chris Braae
|
Race 230 @ 11:05: Event 21, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Daniel Petrovich (stroke), Ben Middleton, Phillip Wilson, Thomas Gray, Tasmin Wain, William Townsend, Patrick Gibson, William Johnstone + Henry Morrow (cox)
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Lewis Richards
|
Race 252 @ 13:15: Event 34, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Pete Tong
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Tristan Kramers & Trevor Manners
|
Race 258 @ 13:55: Event 38, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
Race 265 @ 14:35: Event 42, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Tristan Kramers & Lewis Richards
|
Social