Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2011 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th March 2011
Race 44 @ 11:05: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Alistair Lee
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Katherine Mead & Teigan Kelly
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race 45 @ 11:10: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Brooke Jenner (stroke), Chelsea McCaffrey, Amber-Rose Kempster, Amelia Sidwell-Aranyi + Artiom Wilkie (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: David Reid
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Isabella Rowley, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Alex Ritchie
|
|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Barry Bryant & David Potts
|
|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
|
Race 46 @ 11:15: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Kayla Hill-Liddle (stroke), Kassandra Lovegrove, Bessie Clarke, Jessica Lusby + Evanya Fraser-Leau (cox)
Coached by: Alex Ritchie
|
|
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNGC
Coached by: David Reid
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Allan Tong
|
|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Alistair Lee
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: T Upchurch & R Sicely
|
Race 47 @ 11:20: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Barry Bryant & David Potts
|
Saturday, 12th March 2011
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 13th March 2011
Race 217 @ 09:35: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Brooke Jenner (stroke), Chelsea McCaffrey, Amber-Rose Kempster, Amelia Sidwell-Aranyi + Artiom Wilkie (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Katherine Mead & Teigan Kelly
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Isabella Rowley, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Alistair Lee
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Barry Bryant & David Potts
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race 218 @ 09:40: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Barry Bryant & David Potts
|
Social