Event Sponsor
Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2011 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th March 2011
Race 52 @ 11:45: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: A Karrebaek
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Ashley & Jacqui
|
Race 53 @ 11:50: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Cameron Bartley (stroke), Jack Kelly, James Atherton, Matthew Husband-Dravitzki + Jackson Brown (cox)
Coached by: Ewan Atherton
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Hugo Gulliver
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Geoff Perry
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ewan Atherton
|
Race 54 @ 11:55: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page & Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
Saturday, 12th March 2011
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 13th March 2011
Race 221 @ 10:05: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: A Karrebaek
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Cameron Bartley (stroke), Jack Kelly, James Atherton, Matthew Husband-Dravitzki + Jackson Brown (cox)
Coached by: Ewan Atherton
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page & Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Ashley & Jacqui
|
Race 222 @ 10:10: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Hugo Gulliver
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Geoff Perry
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ewan Atherton
|
Social