Event Sponsor
Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2011 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th March 2011
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 12th March 2011
Race 117 @ 09:30: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald & Michael Thorpe
|
|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNGC
Coached by: David Reid
|
|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
Race 118 @ 09:35: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: David Smith
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary & Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: T Upchurch & R Sicely
|
Race 119 @ 09:40: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Peter Twigg & C Bayly
|
|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
Race 120 @ 09:45: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Allan Tong
|
|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clarke
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: P Spriggens & R Sicely
|
|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
Race 121 @ 09:50: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ron
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Teigan Kelly & Katherine Mead
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
Race 186 @ 16:20: C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
|
|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Peter Twigg & C Bayly
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clarke
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Race 187 @ 16:25: Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary & Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
Race 188 @ 16:30: Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald & Michael Thorpe
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ron
|
Sunday, 13th March 2011
Race 244 @ 12:25: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald & Michael Thorpe
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary & Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Race 245 @ 12:30: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ron
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
Social