Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2011 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th March 2011
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 12th March 2011
Race 148 @ 12:05: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Mark Lewis
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Sel Stol
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Schmidt
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: L Widdison
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Scott Keene & Bertie
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Matt Putt
|
Race 149 @ 12:10: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Schmidt
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Ashley & Jacqui
|
|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Philip McCracken
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: L Widdison
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Sel Stol
|
Race 150 @ 12:15: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Thomas Barker
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Chris Braae
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Tim Husband-Dravitzki (stroke), Tyler Gyde, Jason Liddell, Jack McDonald + Ngaru Joyce-Te Wake (cox)
Coached by: Scott Keene & Bertie
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Matt Putt
|
Sunday, 13th March 2011
Race 261 @ 14:15: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Thomas Barker
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Sel Stol
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Scott Keene & Bertie
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Philip McCracken
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Matt Putt
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Schmidt
|
Race 262 @ 14:20: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: L Widdison
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Matt Putt
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Ashley & Jacqui
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
Social