Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2011 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th March 2011
Race 15 @ 08:40: Event 4, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Isabella Rowley, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Race 45 @ 11:10: Event 13, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Isabella Rowley, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Race 89 @ 16:45: Event 4, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Isabella Rowley, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Saturday, 12th March 2011
Race 117 @ 09:30: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Race 147 @ 12:00: Event 39, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Emma Rudge (stroke), Amelia Rhodes, Lizzie Holmes, Annabel Higgie, Patricia Banda, Rebecca Stanley, Madeline Starnes, Megan Girdwood + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race 160 @ 13:05: Event 43, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Race 186 @ 16:20: Event 29, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Sunday, 13th March 2011
Race 201 @ 07:55: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Isabella Rowley, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Race 217 @ 09:35: Event 13, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Isabella Rowley, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Race 260 @ 14:10: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Emma Rudge (stroke), Amelia Rhodes, Lizzie Holmes, Annabel Higgie, Patricia Banda, Rebecca Stanley, Madeline Starnes, Megan Girdwood + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race 268 @ 14:50: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Social