Lane draw: N.I.S.S.C.

This is the lane draw for the 2011 N.I. Secondary School Championships.

Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
1 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A STAN1 AOTE1 WLCO1 HAMB1 STPC1 TRID1 HAVE1 DILW1
Race: B NAPB2 OTUM1 WNHS2 SJHS1 JPCR1 HLCR1 STPA1 WNCS2
Race: C LIND1 PIOP1 KGCA1 ROTB2 NAPB1 STPA2 WLCO2 ROTB1
1 B U17 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 DILW1 TRID1 HAMB1 HAVE1 STPA1 NAPB2 JPCR1 HLCR1
Race: 2 OTUM1 WNHS2 WLCO1 STPC1 STAN1 SJHS1 AOTE1 WNCS2
1 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 WLCO1 SPTW1 JPCR1 HAMB1 CAMB2 KGCA2 ROTB2 PIOP1
Race: 2 WNCS1 STPA1 HLCR1 HTVH1 KGCA1 WLCO2 WNHS2 SPTW2
Race: 3 HAVE1 STPA2 LYTT2 WNHS1 DILW1 ROSE1 SJHS1 GLDW2
Race: 4 WNCS2 CAMP1 OTUM1 ROTB1 GLDW1 NAPB2 STAN1 STLN1
Race: 5 LIND1 NAPB1 CAMB1 AOTE1 AQUI1 TRID1 LYTT1 STPC1
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
2 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A SHGH2 SHGH1 BARA1 WKDS1 WNCS1 HLCR1 STPC1 WNHS1
Race: B MACL1 WTLG1 WENT1 WHGG1 CARM1 MACL2 BARA2 DIOC1
2 G U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 MACL2 STPC1 WNCS1 WTLG1 WNHS1 HASG1 DIOC1
Race: 2 WHGG1 WTLG2 SHGH1 CARM1 STKT1 WKDS1 BARA2
Race: 3 WENT1 SHGH2 WTLG3 HLCR1 MACL1 BARA1
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
3 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A STPC1 MTAL1 STPA1 TAKA1 HAUR1 WHAK1 KGCA1 HAMB1
Race: B TAKA2 STPC2 CAMB1 AGSB1 STKT1 WHAK2 HAMB2 WNHS1
3 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 STPC2 SPTW1 STKT1 TAKA1 WNCS2 HAMB1 WLCO1 KGCA1
Race: 2 CAMB1 WNHS1 STPC1 HAMB2 WHAK1 SPLH1 TRGB1 STPA1
Race: 3 MTAL1 AGSB1 GBHS1 WLCO2 WNHS2 WHAK2 TAKA2 HAUR1
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
4 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A PUKE1 WNGC1 JPCR1 DIOC1 WHHS1 TEKC1 TRGG21 STPC1
Race: B STKT1 EGGS1 TAKA1 DIOC2 WLGC1 TRID1 CAMB1 WNHS1
Race: C STLN1 CAMB2 HAMG1 ROTL1 WNCS1 ROSE1 EGGS2 WLGC2
4 G U15 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 TRID1 STPC1 DIOC1 JPCR1 WNGC1 EGGS1 DIOC2 WNHS1
Race: 2 TRGG21 TEKC1 TAKA1 WLGC1 WHHS1 PUKE1 STKT1 CAMB1
4 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HAUR1 TAKA1 WNCS1 WENT1 DIOC1 WNHS1 STLN1
Race: 2 TRID1 TRGG22 JPCR1 TEKC1 NGTA1 WLGC2 CAMB1
Race: 3 SAMU1 ROTL1 WNCS2 PUKE1 DIOC2 WNGC1 EGGS2
Race: 4 EGGS1 ROSE1 WLGC1 CAMB2 WNHS2 STKT1
Race: 5 WNGC2 STPC1 TRGG21 TAKA2 WHHS1 HAMG1
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
5 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A HAMB2 AGSB1 WNCS1 NAPB1 WTLB1 AGSB2 WLCO1 AGSB3
5 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 SJHM1 WTLB1 STKT1 HLCR1 SPLH2 AGSB3 WLCO1 AGSB2
Race: 2 HAMB2 STPA1 NAPB1 AGSB1 WNCS1 SPLH1 WTLB2
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
6 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A BTHC1 ROSE1 NAPG1 STPC1 WLGC1 STPC2 TRGG21 WNCS1
Race: B WOOD1 CAMB1 STOR1 WNHS1 STKT1 ASHS1 BARA1 MARN1
6 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 WNCS1 STPC2 FRAS1 MARN1 SAMU1 STKT1 NGTA2
Race: 2 HAMG1 EGGS1 STPC1 ASHS1 BARA1 NGTA1 BTHC1
Race: 3 STOR1 NAPG1 CAMB1 KGCA1 ROSE1 SPLH1 GLDW1
Race: 4 TRGG21 WOOD1 WNHS1 WNGC1 MACL1 WLGC1
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
7 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A HAMB2 STKT1 KGCA1 WHAK1 STPC1 TRGB1 KGCA2 HAUR1
Race: B SPLH1 CAMB1 STAN1 WTLB1 TAKA1 STPA1 ROTL1 WHHS1
7 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WTLB1 STKT1 SPLH1 STPA2 KGCA1 NPLB1 BTHC1
Race: 2 STAN1 CAMB1 WNCS1 HAMB1 TRGB2 HAUR1 STPC1
Race: 3 WHAK1 STKT2 KGCA2 STPA1 ROTL1 ROSE1 WNHS1
Race: 4 TRGB1 TAKA1 SPTW1 HAMB2 WHHS1 WLCO1
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
8 G U16 1X
finals
Race: A STAN1 CAMB1 GLDW1 PUKE1 EGGS1 STAN2 CULI1 TAKA1
Race: B EDWT1 TEKC1 GGHS1 TAKA2 QMAR1 NPLG1 STPC2 HASG1
Race: C GLDW2 WNHS1 BTHC2 QMAR2 MARN1 WTLG1 HLCR1 WKDS1
8 G U16 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 EDWT1 NPLG1 CULI1 GLDW1 PUKE1 STAN1 TAKA2 STPC2
Race: 2 HASG1 STAN2 CAMB1 TAKA1 EGGS1 TEKC1 QMAR1 GGHS1
8 G U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 STAN2 BTHC1 GGHS2 WNHS1 PUKE1 TAKA2 GGHS1
Race: 2 STPC2 PUKE2 TEKC1 GLDW2 CULI1 SAMU2 WTLG1
Race: 3 CAMB1 WTLG2 GLDW1 EDWT1 SAMU1 WKDS1 BTHC2
Race: 4 TAKA1 TRID2 NPLG1 LYTT1 HASG1 QMAR2
Race: 5 HLCR1 QMAR1 MARN1 TRID1 STAN1 EGGS1
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
9 B N18 2X
finals
Race: A LIND1 GLDW1 LYTT1 TAWA1 SJHS1 SPLH1 TRGB1 EDWT1
Race: B JPCR1 STPC1 EDWT3 EDWT2 PUKE1 FRAS1 HAMB2 HAVE1
Race: C SPLH2 NAPB1 AQUI1 CAMB1 TRGB2 NPLB1 WENT1 GLDW2
9 B N18 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 HAVE1 HAMB2 TAWA1 SPLH1 GLDW1 EDWT1 EDWT2 FRAS1
Race: 2 STPC1 JPCR1 LYTT1 SJHS1 TRGB1 PUKE1 LIND1 EDWT3
9 B N18 2X
heats
Race: 1 SPLH1 FRAS1 JPCR1 GBHS1 NAPB1 KGCA1 CAMB1
Race: 2 TRGB2 TAWA1 FRAS2 LYTT1 WNHS1 STKT1 EDWT2
Race: 3 WNHS2 HAVE1 NPLB1 HASB1 GLDW1 SPLH2 PUKE1
Race: 4 HAMB1 EDWT1 SJHS1 STPC1 WENT1 AQUI1
Race: 5 WLCO1 HAMB2 GLDW2 TRGB1 EDWT3 LIND1
Event 9A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
9A G N18 8+
finals
Race: A STMW1 WTLG1 WKDS1 KGCA1 DIOC1 TRGG21
9A G N18 8+
heats
Race: 1 KGCA1 WKDS1 TRGG21 STMW1 DIOC1 WTLG1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
10 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A MACL1 SHAK2 WTLB1 HAMB1 SHAK1 AGSB1 WNCS1 TRGB1
10 B U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 SHAK2 WTLB1 AGSB1 TRGB1 HAMB1 WNCS1 SHAK1 MACL1
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
11 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A QMAR1 WHGG1 TAKA1 ROTG1 WLGC1 SPLH1 JPCR1 DIOC1
Race: B SHGN1 HAUR1 STKT1 EGGS1 EDWT1 CARM1 MACL1 WENT1
11 G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WLGC1 WENT1 EGGS1 SHGH1 JPCR1 STKT1 MACL1
Race: 2 TAKA1 SPLH1 HAUR1 CULI1 EDWT1 DIOC1
Race: 3 CARM1 ROTG1 SHGN1 WHGG1 QMAR1 HAMG1
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
12 B L18 4+
finals
Race: A JPCR1 AGSB1 SPLH1 SJHM1 WLCO1 TAKA1 STPC1 KGCA1
12 B L18 4+
heats
Race: 1 STKT1 STPC1 SJHM1 SPLH1 TAKA2 KGCA1
Race: 2 PUKE1 AGSB1 WLCO1 TAKA1 JPCR1
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
13 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A WTLG1 DIOC1 BARA1 SHGH1 WKDS1 WKDS2 TEKC1 TEAW2
Race: B MACL1 WTLG2 WLGC1 WNCS1 HLCR1 STPC1 TEAW1 WLGC2
13 G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 BARA2 WKDS1 WNCS2 DIOC1 WTLG2 STKT1 HAUR1 HLCR1
Race: 2 MACL1 NGTA2 WNGC1 WKDS2 WLGC1 HAMG1 TEAW2 STLN1
Race: 3 WLGC2 HAMG2 WNGC2 SHGH1 WENT1 TEKC1 WNCS1 WNHS1
Race: 4 NGTA1 SAMU1 STPC1 WTLG1 EGGS1 BARA1 TEAW1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
14 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A WHHS1 WNHS1 KGCA2 STPA1 STPC1 KGCA1 TAKA1 WTLB1
14 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 CAMB1 STPA1 TAKA1 WTLB1 KGCA1 WLCO1
Race: 2 STPC1 KGCA2 WHHS1 STPA2 WNHS1
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
15 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A STKT1 ROSE1 WLGC1 WKDS1 STPC1 SHGH1 HLCR1 MACL1
15 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 SHGH1 WNGC1 STPC1 BTHC1 MACL1 HLCR1 NGTA1
Race: 2 WLGC1 WKDS1 ROSE1 IONA1 SAMU1 STKT1
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
16 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A WTLB2 WTLB1 STKT1 HAMB1 MACL1 AGSB1 STAN1 SPLH1
Race: B STPA1 STPC1 SPLH2 MTAL1 MACL2 AGSB2 HAUR1 HLCR1
16 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 STPA1 STAN1 WTLB2 MACL1 AGSB2 STKT2 HLCR1
Race: 2 SPLH2 WTLB1 STKT1 WNCS1 HAUR1 SPLH1
Race: 3 HAMB1 MACL2 AGSB1 MTAL1 WNHS1 STPC1
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
17 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A STMW1 MARN1 DIOC1 WKDS1 WTLG1 TRGG21 WNHS1 WLGC1
17 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 WNHS1 STMW1 TRGG22 WKDS1 DIOC1
Race: 2 WNCS1 TRGG21 WLGC1 WTLG1 MARN1
Event 17A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
17A B N18 8+
finals
Race: A STKT1 WTLB1 TRGB1 SJHM1 HAMB1 AGSB1 SPLH1 WLCO1
17A B N18 8+
heats
Race: 1 TRGB1 STKT1 AGSB1 WTLB1 WLCO1 HAMB1 SPLH1 SJHM1
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
18 G L18 4+
finals
Race: A STPC1 WTLG1 HLCR1 MACL1 WNCS1 WNHS1 HAUR1 DIOC1
18 G L18 4+
heats
Race: 1 WNCS1 MACL2 HLCR1 DIOC1 HAUR1
Race: 2 MACL1 STMW1 WNHS1 STPC1 WTLG1
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
19 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A LYTT1 OTUM1 WNHS1 STPA2 STPC1 ROSE1 CAMB1 STPA1
Race: B KGCA2 NAPB1 PUKE1 CULI1 STAN1 ROTB2 ROTB1 SPTW1
Race: C GLDW1 WTLB1 LYTT2 WLCO2 DILW1 WLCO1 OTUM2 HTVH1
19 B U17 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 CULI1 ROTB1 ROSE1 LYTT1 CAMB1 STPA2 PUKE1 SPTW1
Race: 2 ROTB2 STAN1 STPC1 WNHS1 OTUM1 STPA1 KGCA2 NAPB1
19 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAVE1 WTLB1 STPA1 LIST1 LYTT1 WLCO2 SPLH1 CULI1
Race: 2 STKT1 NAPB1 PUKE1 STAN1 ROSE1 SJHS1 WENT1 HTVH1
Race: 3 STPC1 TRGB1 DILW1 SPTW1 OTUM2 CAMB1 TAKA1 WHHS1
Race: 4 OTUM1 KGCA2 STLN1 FRAS1 STKT2 NAPB2 ROTB1 LYTT2
Race: 5 GLDW1 STPA3 WNHS1 ROTB2 CULI2 STPA2 WLCO1 KGCA1
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
20 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A KGCA1 CULI1 TRGG21 WLGC1 WKDS1 WOOD1 TRGG22 RGTT1
Race: B PUKE1 NPLG1 ROSE1 EGGS1 TAKA1 NAPG2 STPC1 CAMP1
Race: C ROSE2 GLDW1 GGHS2 HAUR1 QMAR1 JPCR1 MARN1 HAMG1
20 G U17 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 CAMP1 NPLG1 WKDS1 TAKA1 CULI1 TRGG21 ROSE1 RGTT1
Race: 2 PUKE1 WOOD1 NAPG2 TRGG22 WLGC1 STPC1 KGCA1 EGGS1
20 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 RGTT1 LYTT1 TRID1 WKDS1 MARN1 SAMU1 WOOD1 QMAR1
Race: 2 STRA1 STPC1 CAMP1 GGHS2 WHAK1 GLDW1 CULI1
Race: 3 NAPG2 ROSE2 OTUM1 JPCR1 TAKA1 HASG1 ROSE1
Race: 4 GGHS1 NPLG1 WTLG1 TRGG22 PUKE1 HAUR1 TEAW1
Race: 5 HAMG1 EGGS1 TRGG21 NAPG1 KGCA1 CULI2 WLGC1
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
21 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A KGCA1 WNCS1 WTLB1 HAMB1 SHAK1 STKT1 AGSB1 HAMB2
Race: B KGCA2 PUKE1 WNHS1 SHAK2 SPLH1 DILW1 WLCO1 TAKA1
21 B U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB1 PUKE1 KGCA1 AGSB1 DILW1 WNCS2 STKT2
Race: 2 SHAK2 SPLH1 AGSB2 ROSE1 SHAK1 WNCS1 KGCA2
Race: 3 WNHS1 MTAL1 TAKA1 WTLB1 HAMB2 WLCO1 STKT1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
22 G N18 2X
finals
Race: A WKDS1 HAMG1 SPLH1 ASHS1 KGCA1 TEAW1 NAPG1 SHGN1
Race: B EGGS2 WOOD1 SHGH1 BARA1 EGGS1 KGCA2 EDWT1 WHHS1
22 G N18 2X
heats
Race: 1 WKDS1 TEAW1 GLDW2 STKT1 EDWT1 STMW1 SHGH1
Race: 2 MTAL1 BARA1 EGGS2 KGCA1 NAPG1 GGHS1
Race: 3 OTUM1 HAMG1 WOOD1 KGCA2 SPLH1 GLDW1
Race: 4 NGTA1 WHHS1 SHGN1 STMW2 EGGS1 ASHS1
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
23 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A WNCS2 SPLH1 AGSB1 HAMB1 NAPB1 WTLB1 STKT1 HAMB2
23 B U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 WNCS2 KGCA1 HAMB1 STKT1 AGSB1
Race: 2 WNCS1 HAMB2 SPLH1 NAPB1 WTLB1
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
24 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A NGTA1 SHGN1 WTLG1 WKDS1 STPC1 WNHS1 MACL1 STMW1
24 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 WNHS1 MACL1 STMW2 NGTA1 STPC1
Race: 2 WTLG1 STMW1 WKDS1 WNGC1 SHGN1
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
25 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A TAKA1 WLGC2 WLGC1 TRGG21 STAN1 DIOC1 HAUR1 ROTG1
Race: B WNHS1 TEKC1 TRGG22 STPC1 MARN1 EGGS1 SPLH1 CAMB1
25 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 MARN1 EDWT1 ROTG1 STAN1 STKT1 QMAR1 STPC2 SPLH1
Race: 2 WLGC1 ROSE1 DIOC2 TEKC1 TRGG22 SAMU1 HAMG2 HAUR1
Race: 3 STPC1 PUKE1 MARN2 TRID1 JPCR1 TAKA1 DIOC1 WNHS1
Race: 4 HAMG1 TRGG23 CAMB1 WLGC2 EGGS1 SHGH1 BTHC1 TRGG21
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
26 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A NAPB1 STPC2 STAN1 WHAK1 TRGB2 TRGB1 STPC1 MTAL1
Race: B SPLH2 STPC3 KGCA1 KGCA2 PUKE1 STPA1 LYTT1 ROTL1
Race: C WHHS1 WHHS2 ROTL2 TAKA2 WLCO1 WTLB1 TAKA1 BTHC1
26 B U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 PUKE1 KGCA1 STAN1 NAPB1 SPLH2 STPC1 TRGB2 STPC3
Race: 2 ROTL1 MTAL1 STPC2 TRGB1 WHAK1 STPA1 LYTT1 KGCA2
26 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 TAWA1 NAPB1 CAMB1 AGSB1 STPC3 STPA1 AQUI1 WTLB1
Race: 2 HAUR1 STAN1 WNCS1 ROTL2 SPLH1 KGCA2 STPA2 MTAL1
Race: 3 LYTT1 HASB1 STAN2 PUKE2 SPLH2 ROTL1 GBHS1 TAKA1
Race: 4 TRGB2 PUKE1 WNHS1 SPTW2 BTHC1 NAPB2 FRAS1 WHAK1
Race: 5 STPC1 TRGB1 TAKA2 BTHC2 WHHS2 WLCO2 LIND1
Race: 6 HAMB1 WHHS1 STPC2 KGCA1 WNHS2 WLCO1 SPTW1
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
27 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A WTSC1 TRGG21 NAPG1 JPCR1 WKDS1 STPC1 WLGC1 NGTA1
Race: B WLGC2 ROSE1 NGTA3 STPC2 TAKA1 BTHC1 SAMU1 CAMB1
Race: C NGTA2 KGCA1 BTHC2 HLCR1 EGGS1 WNHS1 CAMP1 STOR1
27 G U18 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 NGTA1 ROSE1 NAPG1 JPCR1 WLGC1 WLGC2 TAKA1 BTHC1
Race: 2 SAMU1 STPC2 TRGG21 WTSC1 WKDS1 STPC1 NGTA3 CAMB1
27 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 NAPG1 BTHC1 STPC2 CAMB1 STRA1 NGTA2 PIOP1
Race: 2 WLGC1 TAKA1 STPC1 RGTT1 HLCR1 STOR1 ROSE2
Race: 3 NGTA1 TRGG21 WOOD1 LYTT1 WHAK1 BTHC2 JPCR1
Race: 4 ROSE1 WTSC1 NAPG2 EDWT1 NGTA3 CAMP1 WNHS1
Race: 5 KGCA1 SAMU1 EGGS1 MARN1 WLGC2 WKDS1
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
28 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A AOTE1 HAUR1 CAMB1 WHHS1 STPA1 TRGB1 WHGB1 STPA2
Race: B NAPB1 DILW1 ROTB1 EDWT1 OTUM1 SPLH1 NAPB2 LIND1
28 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 LIND1 KGCA3 NAPB1 HAUR1 SPLH1 PIOP1 STPA2 CAMB1
Race: 2 WHHS1 OTUM1 EDWT1 WLCO1 NAPB2 AGSB1 WHGB1
Race: 3 STPA1 DILW1 AOTE1 KGCA1 HLCR1 TRGB1 ROTB1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
29 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A HAMG1 STPC1 JPCR1 STAN1 TRGG21 EGGS1 WHHS1 TRGG22
Race: B CAMB1 GGHS1 HLCR1 EDWT1 WHHS2 TRID1 OTUM1 SAMU1
Race: C WLGC1 MARN1 NAPG1 EGGS2 STPC2 ROTL1 PUKE2 PUKE1
29 G U15 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WHHS2 WHHS1 OTUM1 EGGS1 SAMU1 TRGG21 TRID1 TRGG22
Race: 2 EDWT1 STPC1 GGHS1 STAN1 JPCR1 CAMB1 HLCR1 HAMG1
29 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 WHHS2 WLGC1 GGHS1 NGTA1 STPC2 SAMU1 WNGC2 TRID2
Race: 2 TRGG22 WNGC1 OTUM1 WNCS2 STPC1 EGGS2 SAMU2 WNHS1
Race: 3 TRGG1 STKT1 MARN1 CAMB1 NAPG1 ROTL2 EGGS1 TRID1
Race: 4 PUKE2 JPCR1 WNCS1 WHHS1 WENT1 ROTL1 WNHS2 EDWT1
Race: 5 PUKE1 HLCR1 STKT2 HAMG1 TRGG21 WTLG1 STAN1
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
30 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A STKT1 WTLB2 HAMB2 KGCA1 HAMB1 WHAK1 ROSE1 STPA1
Race: B AGSB1 KGCA2 STPC2 STPC1 TRGB1 TAKA1 WTLB1 TAKA2
30 B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 STKT2 WNCS1 WTLB2 HAMB1 STPA2 STPC1 SPLH1 AGSB1
Race: 2 STPC2 WHAK1 SPLH2 CAMB1 DILW1 STPA1 WNCS2 TAKA2
Race: 3 HAUR1 STPC3 ROSE2 WLCO2 TAKA1 STKT1 KGCA1 WTLB1
Race: 4 KGCA2 ROSE1 DILW2 TRGB1 WLCO1 HAMB2 MTAL1 WNHS1
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
31 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A STMW1 WENT1 WNCS1 WKDS1 BARA1 WLGC1 MACL1
31 G U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 STMW1 WKDS1 WENT1 WNCS1 MACL1 WLGC1 BARA1
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
32 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A AGSB2 WTLB1 STKT1 MACL1 NAPB1 HAMB1 SHAK1 AGSB1
32 B U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 SHAK1 TRGB1 NAPB1 CULI1 STKT1 AGSB2
Race: 2 AGSB1 HAMB1 MACL1 SHAK2 WTLB1
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
33 G L18 2X
finals
Race: A OTUM1 HAUR1 STPC1 MARN1 MACL1 EGGS1 WTLG1 WNHS1
Race: B JPCR1 TAKA2 STKT1 TAKA1 HAMG1 DIOC1 GGHS1 TEAW1
33 G L18 2X
heats
Race: 1 MACL1 DIOC2 EGGS1 STKT1 OTUM1 GGHS1 STMW2 SAMU1
Race: 2 MARN1 TAKA2 STMW1 DIOC1 WTLG1 HAUR2 NGTA1 WNHS1
Race: 3 TEAW1 STPC1 JPCR1 TAKA1 EDWT1 HAUR1 HAMG1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
34 B L18 2X
finals
Race: A STKT1 WTLB1 STPC1 JPCR1 STPA1 GLDW1 WNHS1 STAN1
Race: B WNHS2 WLCO2 OTUM1 WLCO1 WNCS2 TAKA2 TAKA1 NAPB1
34 B L18 2X
heats
Race: 1 PUKE1 NAPB1 LYTT1 EDWT1 WNCS2 GLDW1 FRAS1 WTLB1
Race: 2 PUKE2 WLCO2 EDWT2 STPC1 OTUM1 STAN1 KGCA1
Race: 3 WLCO1 HAUR1 JPCR1 WNCS1 STKT2 TAKA1 WNHS1
Race: 4 TRGB1 TAKA2 WNHS2 STPA1 JPCR2 STKT1 AGSB1
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
35 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A WLGC1 STPC2 TRGG21 WKDS1 HAUR1 STPC1 WKDS2 WNHS1
Race: B WTLG1 SHGH1 SHGH2 DIOC2 WNCS1 DIOC1 WENT1 TRGG22
35 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 WENT1 WNHS1 WKDS1 TRGG22 MACL1 WNCS1 STPC1
Race: 2 DIOC2 WTLG1 STPC2 WNCS2 TEKC1 HAUR1 DIOC1
Race: 3 WLGC1 SHGH1 TRGG21 STKT1 SHGH2 WKDS2 SAMU1
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
36 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A WNCS1 STKT1 WTLB1 AGSB1 KGCA1 SHAK1 HAMB1 SPLH1
36 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB1 SPLH1 WTLB1 SHAK2 CAMB1 STKT2 KGCA1
Race: 2 WNCS1 AGSB1 STKT1 SHAK1 NPLB1 STPA1 DILW1
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
37 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A SPLH1 TAKA1 TRGG21 STPC1 WLGC1 WNCS1 CAMB1 EDWT1
37 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WLGC1 SPLH1 MACL1 WNCS1 TAKA1 NGTA1
Race: 2 CAMB1 SHGN1 STPC1 TRGG21 EDWT1
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
38 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A KGCA1 KGCA2 TRGB1 STPA2 STPA1 WHHS1 WTLB1 LYTT1
Race: B HTVH1 WLCO1 GLDW1 TAKA1 CAMB1 SPLH1 AGSB1 WHHS2
38 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 CAMB1 KGCA1 SPLH2 WHHS1 TRGB1 HTVH1 DILW1
Race: 2 STPA1 LYTT1 AGSB1 WHHS2 WTLB1 GLDW1
Race: 3 WLCO1 STPA2 TAKA1 SPLH1 KGCA2 LIST1
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
39 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A EGGS1 TAKA1 TEAW1 WTLG1 DIOC1 WKDS1 BARA1 WLGC1
39 G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 EGGS1 BARA1 WNHS1 TRGG21 WNCS1 STLN1 WTLG1 WKDS1
Race: 2 WNGC1 WLGC1 TAKA1 TEAW1 HAMG1 NGTA1 CAMB1 DIOC1
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
40 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A STPA1 HAMB2 WTLB1 SHAK1 HAMB1 HLCR1 WTLB2 WNCS1
Race: B STKT2 PUKE1 SPLH2 MACL1 STKT1 SHAK2 HAUR1 TAKA1
40 B U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 WNCS2 PUKE1 TAKA1 STPA2 MACL1 WTLB2 SPLH2 SHAK1
Race: 2 HAUR1 HAMB1 TAKA2 HLCR1 ROSE1 STKT1 STPA1 PUKE2
Race: 3 WTLB1 WNCS1 STKT2 HAMB2 WLCO1 MTAL1 SPLH1 SHAK2
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
41 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A TRGG21 SHGH2 SPLH1 HLCR1 ROSE1 QMAR1 JPCR1 SHGH1
Race: B EGGS1 TEAW1 WHGG1 NAPG1 WHGG2 IONA1 EDWT1 OTUM1
41 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 WLGC1 OTUM1 QMAR1 EGGS2 NAPG1 TRID1 HAMG2 SHGH1
Race: 2 EDWT1 LYTT1 SPLH1 WHGG1 DIOC1 SHGH2 CULI1
Race: 3 WHGG2 STKT1 TRGG21 WENT1 FRAS1 HLCR1 TEAW1
Race: 4 WKDS1 HAMG1 JPCR1 WNHS1 WLGC2 IONA1 EGGS1 ROSE1
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
42 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A STKT1 STPC2 MACL1 WNHS1 STPC1 STAN1 KGCA1 ROTB1
Race: B TAKA2 PUKE1 TAKA1 OTUM1 STPA1 TRGB1 WLCO1 SPTW1
42 B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TAKA1 STPC1 TRGB2 AGSB1 ROTB1 STAN1 PUKE1
Race: 2 MACL1 TAKA2 STPA1 KGCA1 STKT1 WLCO1
Race: 3 OTUM1 WNHS1 CULI1 STPC2 SPTW1 TRGB1
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
43 G N18 4+
finals
Race: A SHGN1 DIOC1 WKDS1 KGCA1 SHGH1 WTLG1 WLGC1 HLCR1
Race: B STMW1 HASG1 STPC1 GLDW1 HLCR2 WTLG2 HAUR1 NGTA1
43 G N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 STMW1 KGCA2 WTLG1 SHGH1 HLCR1 STPC1
Race: 2 WKDS1 SHGH2 DIOC1 HASG1 GLDW1 HLCR2
Race: 3 NGTA1 HAUR1 SHGN1 WTLG2 KGCA1 WLGC1
Event 44 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
44 B N18 4+
finals
Race: A SHAK1 HAMB1 EDWT1 TRGB1 SJHM1 AGSB1 SJHM2 GLDW1
Race: B STPC1 FRAS1 NPLB1 WTLB1 JPCR1 WNHS1 HAMB2 AGSB2
44 B N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 STKT1 AGSB1 JPCR1 EDWT1 GLDW1 HAMB2
Race: 2 WTLB1 AGSB2 HAMB1 SJHM1 STPC1 WNHS1
Race: 3 TRGB1 SJHM2 SHAK1 FRAS1 NPLB1 WLCO1
Event 45 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
45 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A MARN1 ROTG2 PUKE1 STAN1 STPC1 GLDW1 TRGG21 BTHC1
Race: B TRGG22 STPC2 HAUR1 QMAR1 EGGS1 WLGC1 ROTG1 GGHS1
Race: C TEAW1 HLCR1 EGGS2 WHHS1 WNGC1 SHGH1 CARM1 STAN2
45 G U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 EGGS1 TRGG22 BTHC1 STAN1 TRGG21 STPC2 PUKE1 WLGC1
Race: 2 ROTG1 HAUR1 MARN1 GLDW1 STPC1 GGHS1 ROTG2 QMAR1
45 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 WTLG1 SHGH1 DIOC2 TRGG21 WHHS1 TRID2 GGHS1 STKT1
Race: 2 ROTG2 PUKE2 CAMB1 QMAR1 TAKA2 WNHS1 CARM1 STAN1
Race: 3 TRID1 HAUR1 BTHC1 STPC3 QMAR2 TEAW1 STMW1 ROTG1
Race: 4 WNCS2 NGTA1 STAN2 EGGS1 DIOC1 TAKA1 STPC2 MARN1
Race: 5 HAMG1 EGGS2 BTHC2 WLGC1 PUKE1 WNCS1 STPC1 HAUR2
Race: 6 MARN2 WOOD1 TRGG22 WLGC2 GLDW1 GGHS2 WNGC1 HLCR1
Event 46 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
46 B U16 1X
finals
Race: A KGCA1 ROSE1 WNHS1 STAN1 TRID1 HAVE1 RUTH1 LYTT2
Race: B NAPB1 STPA1 LYTT1 SJHS1 STPC1 STPC3 ROTL1
Race: C TAWA1 STPA2 STPC2 WLCO2 NAPB2 HAUR1 CAMB1 WHAK1
46 B U16 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 TRGB1 ROTL1 WNHS1 KGCA1 STAN1 STPC1 RUTH1 STPC3
Race: 2 NAPB1 SJHS1 LYTT1 ROSE1 TRID1 LYTT2 HAVE1 STPA1
46 B U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 TRGB1 STAN2 WLCO1 OTUM1 KGCA1 LYTT2 TAWA1 AQUI3
Race: 2 LIND1 SPTW1 STPA1 HAVE1 CAMP1 STAN1 CAMB1 WNHS2
Race: 3 WNHS1 SPLH1 HAMB2 STPC3 STPC2 TAWA2 CULI1 SJHS1
Race: 4 AQUI2 STPA2 SPLH2 NAPB2 STLN1 ROSE1 ROTL1
Race: 5 HAUR1 STPC1 LIND2 LYTT1 CAMB2 WLCO2 BTHC2
Race: 6 BTHC1 WHAK1 SPTW2 TRID1 RUTH1 AQUI1 NAPB1
Event 47 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
47 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A BARA2 BARA1 WNCS1 WKDS1 STPC1 WNHS1 SPLH1 WTLG1
47 G U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 STMW1 STPC1 BARA1 WNCS1 BARA2
Race: 2 WTLG1 WKDS1 SPLH1 WNHS1
Event 48 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
48 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A KGCA1 HAMB2 SHAK1 HAMB1 AGSB1 STKT1 WTLB1 WNCS1
48 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 WTLB2 SHAK1 AGSB1 WNCS1 HAMB2
Race: 2 WTLB1 HAMB1 SPLH1 STKT1 KGCA1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.