Event Sponsor
Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2012 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 9th March 2012
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 10th March 2012
Race X @ 12:05: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Dan Leigh
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & David Robinson
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Dan Leigh
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Jordan Stanley
|
Race Y @ 12:10: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Howard Perry
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Allan Tong
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Lochlan Rose (stroke), Daniel Sarikaya, James Torstonson, Harry Cranfield + Melissa Torstonson (cox)
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Race Z @ 12:15: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Andrew Meyers
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Race A @ 12:20: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Andrew Meyers
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Howard Perry
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Tim Saunders & Trevor Manners
|
Sunday, 11th March 2012
Race N @ 14:45: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Howard Perry
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Jordan Stanley
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Lochlan Rose (stroke), Daniel Sarikaya, James Torstonson, Harry Cranfield + Melissa Torstonson (cox)
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
Race O @ 14:50: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Howard Perry
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Social