Race schedule: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the race schedule for the 2012 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 10th March 2012
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 25 | G U16 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
B | 08:05 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 08:10 | Race: 3 | |||
D | 08:15 | Race: 4 | |||
E | 08:20 | 26 | B U16 2X heat |
Race: 1 | |
F | 08:25 | Race: 2 | |||
G | 08:30 | Race: 3 | |||
H | 08:35 | Race: 4 | |||
I | 08:40 | Race: 5 | |||
J | 08:45 | 27 | G U18 1X heat |
Race: 1 | |
K | 08:50 | Race: 2 | |||
L | 08:55 | Race: 3 | |||
M | 09:00 | Race: 4 | |||
N | 09:05 | 28 | B U18 1X heat |
Race: 1 | |
O | 09:10 | Race: 2 | |||
P | 09:15 | Race: 3 | |||
Q | 09:20 | Race: 4 | |||
R | 09:25 | 29 | G U15 2X heat |
Race: 1 | |
S | 09:30 | Race: 2 | |||
T | 09:35 | Race: 3 | |||
U | 09:40 | Race: 4 | |||
V | 09:45 | Race: 5 | |||
W | 09:50 | 30 | B U15 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
X | 09:55 | Race: 2 | |||
Y | 10:00 | Race: 3 | |||
Z | 10:05 | Race: 4 | |||
A | 10:10 | Race: 5 | |||
B | 10:15 | 31 | G U17 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
C | 10:20 | 32 | B U17 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
D | 10:25 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 10:30 | Race: 3 | |||
F | 10:35 | 33 | G L18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | |
G | 10:40 | Race: 2 | |||
H | 10:45 | Race: 3 | |||
I | 10:50 | 34 | B L18 2X heat |
12th Man Merchandise | Race: 1 |
J | 10:55 | Race: 2 | |||
K | 11:00 | Race: 3 | |||
L | 11:05 | 35 | G U16 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
M | 11:10 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 11:15 | Race: 3 | |||
O | 11:20 | 36 | B U16 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
P | 11:25 | Race: 2 | |||
Q | 11:30 | 37 | G U18 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
R | 11:35 | Race: 2 | |||
S | 11:40 | 38 | B U18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | |
T | 11:45 | Race: 2 | |||
U | 11:50 | Race: 3 | |||
V | 11:55 | 39 | G U15 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
W | 12:00 | Race: 2 | |||
X | 12:05 | 40 | B U15 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
Y | 12:10 | Race: 2 | |||
Z | 12:15 | Race: 3 | |||
A | 12:20 | Race: 4 | |||
B | 12:25 | 41 | G U17 2X heat |
Race: 1 | |
C | 12:30 | Race: 2 | |||
D | 12:35 | Race: 3 | |||
E | 12:40 | Race: 4 | |||
F | 12:45 | 42 | B U17 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
G | 12:50 | Race: 2 | |||
H | 12:55 | 43 | G N18 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
I | 13:00 | Race: 2 | |||
J | 13:05 | Race: 3 | |||
K | 13:10 | 44 | B N18 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
L | 13:15 | Race: 2 | |||
M | 13:20 | Race: 3 | |||
N | 13:25 | 45 | G U16 2X heat |
Race: 1 | |
O | 13:30 | Race: 2 | |||
P | 13:35 | Race: 3 | |||
Q | 13:40 | Race: 4 | |||
R | 13:45 | Race: 5 | |||
S | 13:50 | Race: 6 | |||
T | 13:55 | Race: 7 | |||
U | 14:00 | 46 | B U16 1X heat |
Race: 1 | |
V | 14:05 | Race: 2 | |||
W | 14:10 | Race: 3 | |||
X | 14:15 | Race: 4 | |||
Y | 14:20 | Race: 5 | |||
Z | 14:25 | 47 | G U18 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
A | 14:30 | 48 | B U18 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
B | 14:35 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 15:20 | 26 | B U16 2X final |
Race: C | |
D | 15:25 | 26 | B U16 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | |
E | 15:30 | Race: 2 | |||
F | 16:00 | 29 | G U15 2X final |
Race: C | |
G | 16:05 | 29 | G U15 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | |
H | 16:10 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 16:20 | 30 | B U15 4X+ final |
Race: C | |
J | 16:25 | 30 | B U15 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | |
K | 16:30 | Race: 2 | |||
L | 16:50 | 45 | G U16 2X final |
Race: C | |
M | 16:55 | 45 | G U16 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | |
N | 17:00 | Race: 2 |
Social