Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.

These are the day sheets for the 2013 N.I. Secondary School Championships.

Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats

Friday, 8th March 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 FRAN2 CULI1 SPTW1 FRAN1 GBHS1 MANC1 KGCA2 WNHS2
B 08:04 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 HLCR1 MTAL1 ONSL1 ROSE1 ROTB1 CAMB1 NPLB1 LIND1
C 08:08     Race: 3 SPLH2 WNHS1 WHAK1 PUKE1 SJHM1 STKT2 NAPB1 LIST1
D 08:12     Race: 4 STPC1 GLDW1 AQUI1 MTAL2 WNCS2 HAMB1 KGCA1 TRGB1
E 08:16     Race: 5 KGCA3 WNCS1 WENT1 WHAK2 WHHS1 WNCS3 ROSE2 SPLH1
F 08:20 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 WLGC1 NGTA2 CHIL1 WTLG1 WKDS1 HLCR1 SHGH2
G 08:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WNCS1 NAPG1 WKDS2 NGTA1 DIOC1 SHGH1
H 08:28 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 MASS1 SPLH1 STPA1 KGCA2 SPLH2 WNCS1 KGCA3 CAMB3
I 08:32 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 CAMB2 WNHS2 WNCS2 SPTW1 CAMB1 TAKA2 BTHC1 PUKE1
J 08:36     Race: 3 KGCA4 WHAK2 HAMB2 TAKA3 PUKE2 WTLB1 ROTL1 WNHS1
K 08:40     Race: 4 WHAK1 TAKA1 GLDW1 KGCA1 STPA2 WHHS1 AOTE1
L 08:44     Race: 5 HAMB1 SCOT1 CAMP1 STPC2 JPCR1 WLCO1 HAUR1
M 08:48 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WHHS1 HAUR1 ROTL1 WTLG2 STPC1 HAUR2 EDWT1 OTUM1
N 08:52 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 GLDW1 WLGC2 JPCR1 HLCR1 TRID1 PUKE1 WNHS1 TRGG2
O 08:56     Race: 3 TRGG1 QMAR1 WKDS1 AQUI1 WNGC1 TAKA2 MACL1 EGGS1
P 09:00     Race: 4 DIOC1 WTLG1 PUKE2 WNCS1 SHGN1 HAMG1 CAMB1 WNHS2
Q 09:04     Race: 5 RUTH1 ONSL1 DIOC3 EGGS2 WLGC1 DIOC2 TAKA1 STPC2
R 09:08 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 WTLB1 MTAL2 STKT1 WLCO1 WNHS1 AGSB1 MTAL1
S 09:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 MACL1 SPLH1 WTLB2 HAMB1 AGSB2 WNCS1
T 09:16 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 WNHS1 STKT1 KGCA1 GLDW2 HAMG1 WNCS1 STPC1 TAKA1
U 09:20 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 PARA1 OTUM1 ROTG1 TEAW1 STPC2 HLCR1 DIOC1 EGGS1
V 09:24     Race: 3 WHHS1 GGHS1 PUKE1 CAMB1 WENT1 WNCS2 GLDW1
W 09:28 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB3 GLDW1 TRGB1 STLN1 AQUI1 ONSL1 WHAK1 KGCA2
X 09:32 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 KGCA4 CAMB2 WNCS1 TRGB2 WNHS1 STPC1 HAMB1 CAMB1
Y 09:36     Race: 3 WLCO1 WENT1 SPTW1 AGSB1 WTLB1 STPC2 HAUR1 BTHC1
Z 09:40     Race: 4 WLCO2 MACL1 AOTE1 AGSB2 KGCA3 SPLH1 TAKA1 STKT1
A 09:44     Race: 5 PUKE1 CULI1 KGCA1 WTLB2 HAMB2 TAKA2 STPA1
B 09:48 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 LYTT1 WNHS1 STLN1 SHLH1 EDWT1 WHAK2 SHGH1
C 09:52 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 WOOD1 TRGG1 QMAR3 TRID1 GGHS1 QMAR2 WLGC2
D 09:56     Race: 3 TAKA3 SMCO1 GGHS2 OTUM1 WTLG1 SUND1 TEKC1
E 10:00     Race: 4 OTUM2 MTAL1 WNCS1 TRGG2 SMCO2 IONA1
F 10:04     Race: 5 QMAR1 WHAK1 PARA1 TAKA2 WLGC1 SHGN1
G 10:08 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 PUKE2 ROTL1 SPTW1 STPC1 WLCO1 WHHS2 NAPB1 WNCS1
H 10:12 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 TUAK2 TEAW2 SMCO1 MACL1 SCOT1 WNCS2 SPLH2 ROSE1
I 10:16     Race: 3 HAMB1 GLDW2 SCOT2 WTLB1 ONSL1 WLCO2 JPCR1 ROSE2
J 10:20     Race: 4 GBHS1 SPLH1 WHHS1 NAPB2 TUAK1 GLDW1 KGCA1 AOTE1
K 10:24     Race: 5 TEAW1 STPA1 PUKE1 WNHS1 OTUM1 LIND1 NAPB3 LYTT1
L 10:28 9A G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 DIOC2 WTLG1 STPC1 EGGS1 BARA1
M 10:32 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 DIOC1 WKDS1 HASG1 ONSL1
N 10:36 10 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB1 AGSB1 SHAK1 KGCA1 WNCS1 WLCO1
O 10:40 11 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 DIOC1 WLGC2 CAMB1 GLDW1 WLGC1 NGTA1 WNCS1 ONSL1
P 10:44 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 HLCR1 WTLG1 ROSE1 TRGG1 EDWT1 WNHS1 PUKE1
Q 10:48     Race: 3 STKT1 CAMB2 NGTA2 STPC1 HAMG1 WNGC1 WHHS1
R 10:52 12 B L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 SJHM1 WLCO1 WNCS1 SHAK2 ONSL1 MTAL1
S 10:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WTLB1 GLDW1 HAMB1 SPLH1 TAKA1 SHAK1
T 11:00 13 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 WNGC1 STKT3 WNHS1 SHGH1 DIOC1 STKT2 WENT1 TRGG2
U 11:04 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 SHGH2 WNCS1 WTLG1 DIOC2 GLDW1 HAUR1 WKDS1
V 11:08     Race: 3 WLGC1 TAKA1 HAMG1 WTLG2 HAUR2 HLCR1 WNCS2
W 11:12     Race: 4 TRGG1 STPC1 EGGS1 BARA2 MACL1 TAKA2 STKT1
X 11:16 14 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STKT2 KGCA1 FRAN1 WHHS1 KGCA2 CAMB1
Y 11:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 KGCA3 STPA1 STPC1 TRGB1 WTLB1 STKT1
Z 11:24 15 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 JPCR1 DIOC2 MACL1 WKDS1 WTLG2
A 11:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 CAMB1 DIOC1 WNHS1 HLCR1 WTLG1
B 11:32 16 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 TRGB1 ONSL1 WTLB2 AGSB1 STPA1 STPC1 WNCS1 WNHS1
C 11:36 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 WTLB1 TAKA2 HAUR1 WENT1 STLN1 HAMB1 MTAL2
D 11:40     Race: 3 SPLH1 MACL1 TAKA1 MTAL1 WLCO1 SPTW1 ONSL2
E 11:44 17 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 WKDS2 SHGH1 DIOC1 TRGG1 WENT1
F 11:48 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WKDS1 WTLG1 WLGC1 DIOC2 BARA1
G 11:52 17A B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 SJHM1 SHAK3 STKT1 SPLH1 WLCO1 AOTE1 ONSL1 SHAK1
H 11:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 SPTW1 SHAK2 MTAL1 AGSB1 SCOT1 AGSB2 GLDW1
I 12:00 18 G L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 TRGG1 STPC1 WTLG1 MACL1 EGGS1 DIOC1 SHGH1
J 12:04 19 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 AGSB1 BTHC1 STPC1 STKT1 STPA1 TRGB2 SPLH2 STPA2
K 12:08 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 HAMB2 CULI1 GBHS1 LYTT1 KGCA1 GLDW1 TAKA1
L 12:12     Race: 3 SPLH1 WLCO1 KGCA2 MTAL2 ONEW1 AQUI1 BTHC2
M 12:16     Race: 4 WNHS1 NAPB1 STPC2 TRGB1 ROSE2 WHAK1 SHAK1
N 12:20     Race: 5 ROSE1 MTAL1 SMCO1 WNCS2 WHHS1 SJHM1 WNCS1
O 12:24 20 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 WNCS2 HAMG1 PARA3 STKT1 TRID1 PARA1 JPCR1 EGGS3
P 12:28 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 WLGC1 MART1 EGGS1 ONSL1 SUND1 WOOD2 WNHS2 TRGG2
Q 12:32     Race: 3 ROSE1 KGCA1 TEAW1 WNCS1 SHLH1 OTUM1 GLDW1 IONA1
R 12:36     Race: 4 HASG1 TRGG1 TEKC1 WHAK2 ROTG1 EGGS2 WHAK1 WOOD1
S 12:40     Race: 5 HLCR1 PARA2 WNHS1 TAKA1 ROSE2 IONA2 NAPG1
T 12:44 21 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 AGSB2 TRGB1 SHAK4 WNHS1 HAMB3 CAMB2 WNCS1
U 12:48 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 HAMB2 TAKA2 SPLH1 WLCO1 SHAK3 STPA1 WTLB1
V 12:52     Race: 3 CAMB1 SHAK1 AGSB1 SPTW1 AQUI1 STKT1 GLDW1
W 12:56     Race: 4 ONSL1 STKT2 TAKA1 HAMB1 SHAK2 WTLB2
X 13:00 22 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 KATI1 ONSL2 WKDS1 IONA1 SHGN1 BTHC2 ROTL1 KAPI1
Y 13:04 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 TUAK1 NGTA1 TRID1 CAMB1 EGGS2 STPC2 WKDS2 GLDW1
Z 13:08     Race: 3 SHNA1 TRGG1 KAPI2 TEAW1 WTLG1 SHNA2 TUAK2 GLDW2
A 13:12     Race: 4 HASG1 WNHS1 SPLH1 LYTT1 STPC1 HASG2 MTAL1 ONSL1
B 13:16     Race: 5 ONEW1 HLCR1 EDWT1 QMAR1 OTUM1 HOWI1 CAMB3 BTHC1
C 13:20 23 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 AGSB1 SHAK1 WNCS1 TRGB1 WTLB1
D 13:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 SPLH1 HAMB1 STKT1 WTLB2
E 13:28 24 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 DIOC1 WNCS1 WLGC1 WENT1 WTLG2 WKDS1 WTLG1
F 13:32 25 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 EGGS2 SHGH1 DIOC2 WLGC3 GGHS1 TRID1 WNGC1 STKT1
G 13:36 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 CAMB1 PUKE1 STPC1 AQUI1 CULI1 TRGG3 EGGS1
H 13:40     Race: 3 OTUM1 TRGG1 TAKA1 QMAR1 HAMG1 WNGC2 ROTL1
I 13:44     Race: 4 WKDS1 MACL1 GLDW1 EDWT1 DIOC3 CAMB2 SPLH1
J 13:48     Race: 5 DIOC1 NGTA1 WLGC2 AOTE1 WLGC1 HAUR1 MTAL1
K 13:52 26 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 WNHS1 KGCA4 TAKA2 GLDW1 PUKE1 WTLB1 WENT2 SPLH1
L 13:56 1,2>Semi +2 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd +3 Fast 4>FC Race: 2 BTHC2 STPA1 WNCS2 STPA2 ROSE1 WLCO3 PUKE2 STPC1
M 14:00     Race: 3 TAKA3 CULI1 STKT1 WHAK1 NAPB1 AQUI1 LIND2 CAMP1
N 14:04     Race: 4 WHAK2 WLCO1 BTHC1 CAMB2 WENT1 CULI2 WNCS3
O 14:08     Race: 5 TUAK1 HAUR2 SPTW1 STPC2 WLCO2 SUND1 KGCA5
P 14:12     Race: 6 HAUR1 HAMB2 TRGB1 LIND1 TAKA1 SPLH2 TRGB2
Q 14:16     Race: 7 CAMB1 HAMB1 STKT2 AGSB1 NAPB2 WNCS1 OTUM1
R 14:20 27 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 WHAK1 TEAW1 CULI1 GGHS1 OTUM1 HAUR2 TRID1 WOOD1
S 14:24 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WHAK2 GLDW1 HAMG1 CAMB2 HLCR1 MART1 GLDW2 HASG1
T 14:28     Race: 3 TRID2 KAPI1 SHGH1 NAPG1 TRGG2 LGBY1 TAKA1 CAMB1
U 14:32     Race: 4 QMAR1 ROSE1 GGHS2 EGGS1 PARA1 SPLH1 STKT1 TRGG1
V 14:36 28 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 ONSL1 JPCR1 SPTW1 MANC1 RUTH1 TRGB2 STKT1 NPLB1
W 14:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 KGCA1 ROSE1 CAMB2 SPLH2 WENT1 STKT2 WNCS2 STPA1
X 14:44     Race: 3 LIND1 STPC1 GLDW1 FRAN1 TRGB1 PUKE1 AGSB1 SPLH1
Y 14:48     Race: 4 ROTB1 SPLH3 WNCS1 PUKE2 CULI1 TAKA1 MTAL1 NAPB1
Z 14:52 29 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 QMAR1 PUKE2 WHHS2 NAPG1 TAKA1 ROTG1 HAMG1 WLGC1
A 14:56 1,2>Semi +2 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd +3 Fast 4>FC Race: 2 AQUI1 CULI1 OTUM2 RUTH1 RUTH2 CAMB2 EGGS1 STPC2
B 15:00     Race: 3 TRID2 KAPI1 STPC1 HASG1 HAMG2 WNHS1 OTUM1 MTAL1
C 15:04     Race: 4 SPLH1 SHGN2 TRGG1 HLCR1 TAKA3 NGTA1 AQUI2 WNHS2
D 15:08     Race: 5 ROSE1 ONEW1 QMAR3 TAKA2 JPCR2 WLGC2 EDWT1 SHGN1
E 15:12     Race: 6 GGHS1 CAMB3 JPCR1 GLDW1 WNGC1 TRID1 ONSL1 EGGS2
F 15:16     Race: 7 WLGC3 MACL1 ONSL2 PUKE1 DIOC1 CAMB1 QMAR2 WHHS1
G 15:20 30 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 AQUI1 SPTW1 TRGB2 CAMB1 AGSB1 TAKA3 ONSL1 KGCA2
H 15:24 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 GLDW1 HAMB1 STPA2 WNCS2 SPTW2 STKT1 WLCO1 TAKA1
I 15:28     Race: 3 STLN1 MTAL1 WTLB2 AQUI2 TAKA2 TRGB1 SPLH1 WNCS1
J 15:32     Race: 4 CAMB2 KGCA3 HAUR1 WNHS1 AGSB2 STPC1 HAMB2 ONSL2
K 15:36     Race: 5 STPA1 WTLB1 HAMB3 PUKE1 KGCA1 STKT2 WHAK1 STPC2
L 15:40 31 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 STPC1 DIOC1 SHGH1 EGGS1 WNCS1 WKDS1 WTLG1
M 15:44 32 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 ONSL1 STKT1 HAMB2 WHHS1 FRAN1
N 15:48 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 MTAL1 AQUI1 WNCS1 HAMB1
O 15:52 33 G L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 MACL2 SPLH1 SHGH2 WTLG1 JPCR1 EGGS1
P 15:56 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 MACL1 TRID1 ROSE1 SHGH1 STPC1 TRGG1
Q 16:00     Race: 3 WLGC1 STPC2 DIOC1 PUKE1 CAMB1
R 16:04 34 B L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 STKT2 SJHM2 TAKA1 WLCO2 GLDW2 TRGB2 TAKA2 SPLH1
S 16:08 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 STKT1 ONSL1 WTLB2 SPTW2 STPA1 WNHS1 JPCR1 SJHM1
T 16:12     Race: 3 ONSL2 GLDW1 CAMB1 STPC1 WHHS1 WTLB1 WLCO1 TUAK1
U 16:16     Race: 4 WNCS1 WHAK1 ONEW1 KGCA1 AOTE1 TRGB1 SPTW1
V 16:20 35 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 WNGC1 WLGC2 HASG1 GGHS1 SHGH1 WENT1 DIOC1
W 16:24 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 TAKA1 CULI1 SHGH2 HAUR1 TRGG1 ONSL1
X 16:28     Race: 3 DIOC2 WNHS1 WLGC1 WTLG1 QMAR1 WKDS1
Y 16:32 36 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 KGCA1 SHAK2 AGSB1 WTLB1 HAMB1 SPLH1
Z 16:36 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 SHAK1 MTAL1 AGSB2 WLCO1 ONSL1
A 16:40 37 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TEAW1 WTLG1 KGCA1 GLDW2 SPLH1 DIOC2
B 16:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WHHS1 DIOC1 WLGC1 WNCS1 GLDW1

Saturday, 9th March 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 38 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 TRGB1 STPA1 STKT1 MACL1 KGCA2 SPLH1 WNCS1
B 08:04 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 ROSE1 MTAL1 WHHS1 STKT2 AGSB1 WHAK1
C 08:08     Race: 3 ONSL1 PUKE1 KGCA3 STPA2 STPC1 WTLB1
D 08:12 39 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 PUKE1 EGGS1 BARA1 DIOC1 DIOC2 STPC1 WTLG1 WTLG2
E 08:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 HAUR1 HAMG1 STKT1 SHGH1 WLGC1 TAKA1 WNCS1
F 08:20 40 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 STLN1 TRGB2 SHAK2 STKT1 HAMB1 AQUI2 TAKA3 STKT2
G 08:24 1-3->S +Fastest 4th; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WNCS1 AGSB1 STPA1 HAMB2 STPC1 ONSL1 MACL1 CAMB2
H 08:28     Race: 3 AGSB2 SPTW1 TRGB1 MACL2 GLDW1 CAMB1 MTAL1 HAMB3
I 08:32     Race: 4 TAKA2 WNHS1 AOTE1 ONSL2 STPA2 SHAK1 WTLB1
J 08:36     Race: 5 WNHS2 HAUR1 TAKA1 PUKE1 WTLB2 AQUI1 SPLH1
K 08:40 41 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 PUKE1 TRID1 TEKC1 WHHS1 WNCS1 WNHS1 HASG1 DIOC1
L 08:44 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 CAMB1 EGGS1 ROTL1 NGTA1 WNHS2 STPC2 WHHS2 SHGH1
M 08:48     Race: 3 EGGS2 WENT1 CAMB2 HAMG1 PARA1 NGTA2 WLGC1 STPC1
N 08:52     Race: 4 ROSE1 KATI1 LYTT1 JPCR1 SUND1 WLGC2 STKT1 SHNA1
O 08:56 42 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STKT1 ROSE1 SJHM1 ONSL1 HAMB1 KGCA2 WNCS1 WLCO1
P 09:00 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 SPLH1 HAMB2 AQUI1 WNHS1 AGSB1 WLCO2 CAMB1 TRGB1
Q 09:04     Race: 3 STPC1 GLDW1 WLCO3 STPA1 KGCA3 TAKA1 STKT2 KGCA1
R 09:08 43 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 PUKE1 DIOC1 BTHC1 STKT1 BARA2 NAPG1 WKDS1 STPC1
S 09:12 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 TRGG1 KAPI1 ONSL1 TUAK1 CHIL1 EGGS2 WTLG1
T 09:16     Race: 3 BARA1 SHGH1 MACL1 EGGS1 HLCR1 EDWT1 SPLH1
U 09:20 44 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB1 ROSE1 MTAL2 MTAL1 MACL2 SCOT1 WLCO1
V 09:24 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 SHAK2 GLDW1 TEAW1 SPLH1 SPTW2 JPCR1 MACL1
W 09:28     Race: 3 SCOT2 PUKE2 SPTW1 AGSB1 NAPB1 WHHS1 ONSL1
X 09:32     Race: 4 FRAN1 WNCS1 TRGB1 PUKE1 AGSB2 SHAK1
Y 09:36 45 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 MTAL2 CAMB1 SHGN2 STKT2 HAMG1 STLN1 GGHS1 WNHS2
Z 09:40 1,2->Semi +2 Fastest 3rd; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 SMCO1 HAUR2 OTUM1 HOWI1 WTLG1 OTUM2 QMAR3 NGTA1
A 09:44     Race: 3 TRGG1 QMAR2 STKT1 CULI1 ONEW1 AOTE2 SPLH1 ONEW2
B 09:48     Race: 4 TEAW1 SHGH1 ROSE1 NAPG1 GLDW1 GGHS2 LYTT1 WLGC3
C 09:52     Race: 5 CAMB2 WNGC1 SHGN1 MACL1 SHNA1 STPC1 HAMG2 QMAR1
D 09:56     Race: 6 EGGS1 HAUR1 WHHS1 EGGS2 PUKE2 WNHS1 HASG1
E 10:00     Race: 7 BARA1 TRID1 PUKE1 MTAL1 AOTE1 ROTG1 TAKA2
F 10:20 47 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 WLGC1 WTLG1 DIOC1 WKDS1 WNCS1
G 10:24 48 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTLB1 WNCS1 AGSB1 STKT1 SHAK1 TRGB1 HAMB1 KGCA1
H 14:00 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: C STPC1 CULI1 AQUI1 KGCA2 NPLB1 WENT1 ROTB1 SPLH1
I 14:05 1 B U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 HLCR1 GLDW1 SJHM1 ROSE1 MANC1 WHAK2 FRAN2 WNHS1
J 14:10 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 KGCA1 WHAK1 LIND1 TRGB1 WNCS1 FRAN1 KGCA3 LIST1
K 14:15 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: C CAMB3 WNCS2 PUKE2 PUKE1 STPA2 KGCA4 GLDW1
L 14:20 3 B U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 WNHS1 KGCA1 KGCA2 SPTW1 WHAK2 WLCO1 CAMB2 SPLH2
M 14:25 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 SCOT1 CAMB1 MASS1 HAMB1 WHAK1 HAMB2 WHHS1 STPC2
N 14:30 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: C WLGC2 QMAR1 STPC1 TRID1 RUTH1 CAMB1 WLGC1 PUKE2
O 14:35 4 G U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 JPCR1 WTLG1 EGGS1 HLCR1 OTUM1 EGGS2 ROTL1 WKDS1
P 14:40 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 DIOC1 PUKE1 TRGG1 HAMG1 TAKA1 WHHS1 ONSL1 WNGC1
Q 14:50 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: C TAKA1 AQUI1 KGCA2 STKT1 WNCS1 WENT1 WTLB2 WLCO1
R 14:55 7 B U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 HAUR1 SPLH1 WHAK1 WTLB1 STPC1 KGCA1 CAMB1 TRGB1
S 15:00 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 AGSB2 STPC2 GLDW1 PUKE1 MACL1 HAMB1 HAMB2 STPA1
T 15:05 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: C TAKA2 TAKA3 QMAR2 WHAK2 GGHS2 TRGG2 QMAR3 OTUM2
U 15:10 8 G U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 TRID1 MTAL1 SHLH1 GGHS1 TEKC1 WLGC1 SHGH1 OTUM1
V 15:15 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 QMAR1 SMCO1 WOOD1 WHAK1 WNCS1 WNHS1 IONA1 SHGN1
W 15:20 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: C MACL1 GLDW1 WNCS2 PUKE1 SPTW1 ROSE2 NAPB1 SCOT2
X 15:25 9 B N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 STPC1 WNHS1 WHHS2 ROSE1 JPCR1 WHHS1 SCOT1 HAMB1
Y 15:30 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 OTUM1 ONSL1 SMCO1 SPLH1 TEAW1 WNCS1 GBHS1 TUAK1
Z 15:35 19 B U17 2X
final
Race: C SMCO1 ONEW1 KGCA2 TAKA1 ROSE2 WNCS1 WNHS1 TRGB2
A 15:40 19 B U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 CULI1 MTAL1 GLDW1 STPA1 SPLH1 TRGB1 AQUI1 STPC1
B 15:45 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 WHHS1 WLCO1 HAMB2 ROSE1 WHAK1 SPLH2 STPC2 AGSB1
C 15:50 20 G U17 1X
final
Race: C ROSE2 EGGS2 MART1 OTUM1 PARA2 EGGS3 GLDW1 JPCR1
D 15:55 20 G U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 WNCS2 TAKA1 KGCA1 HAMG1 EGGS1 TEKC1 ROSE1 TRGG2
E 16:00 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 ROTG1 PARA1 TEAW1 WOOD1 NAPG1 WLGC1 WNHS1 WHAK1
F 16:05 22 G N18 2X
final
Race: C NGTA1 MTAL1 CAMB3 HASG2 SHGN1 TEAW1 ONEW1 KAPI2
G 16:10 22 G N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 ROTL1 HASG1 SHNA2 WKDS2 KATI1 HLCR1 TRGG1 CAMB1
H 16:15 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 HOWI1 STPC2 WKDS1 BTHC1 STPC1 SHNA1 SPLH1 TRID1
I 16:20 25 G U16 4X+
final
Race: C CULI1 DIOC2 MACL1 EGGS1 HAMG1 NGTA1 QMAR1 DIOC3
J 16:25 25 G U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 TAKA1 GLDW1 TRGG1 GGHS1 PUKE1 HAUR1 TRGG3 STKT1
K 16:30 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 MTAL1 OTUM1 WNGC1 DIOC1 WKDS1 CAMB1 SPLH1 SHGH1
L 16:35 26 B U16 2X
final
Race: C CAMB1 SUND1 WLCO1 OTUM1 CULI1 TRGB1 LIND2 PUKE2
M 16:40 26 B U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 SPLH2 HAUR2 SPLH1 WNCS3 STPC1 WHAK1 AGSB1 STPA1
N 16:45 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 PUKE1 STKT1 HAMB1 STPC2 LIND1 ROSE1 WHAK2 GLDW1
O 16:50 29 G U15 2X
final
Race: C PUKE1 RUTH1 WNHS2 MACL1 TRID1 SHGN1 STPC1 GLDW1
P 16:55 29 G U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 ONSL1 ONEW1 HLCR1 TAKA1 EGGS1 HASG1 CAMB1 OTUM1
Q 17:00 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 NAPG1 TRGG1 WHHS1 ROSE1 EGGS2 STPC2 WNHS1 WHHS2
R 17:05 30 B U15 4X+
final
Race: C PUKE1 KGCA2 WNCS1 WTLB1 ONSL2 TAKA1 WNHS1 TAKA2
S 17:10 30 B U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 WLCO1 KGCA1 TRGB1 HAMB1 AGSB1 HAMB2 ONSL1 WTLB2
T 17:15 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 STPC1 STKT1 STLN1 AGSB2 WHAK1 SPTW1 STPA1 CAMB1
U 17:50 45 G U16 2X
final
Race: C OTUM2 ONEW1 MTAL1 STKT2 HASG1 TEAW1 PUKE2 ROTG1
V 17:55 45 G U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 WNHS1 SHGN1 GGHS1 OTUM1 SHGH1 STKT1 TAKA2 SMCO1
W 18:00 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 CAMB1 GLDW1 PUKE1 STPC1 HAUR1 NGTA1 TRGG1 QMAR1
X 18:05 40 B U15 4+
final
Race: C AQUI1 TRGB1 WNHS2 AGSB2 WNHS1 TRGB2 STPA1 ONSL2
Y 18:10 40 B U15 4+
semi-final
Race: 1 AGSB1 WTLB1 SPTW1 HAMB1 ONSL1 PUKE1 GLDW1 STKT1
Z 18:15 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 AOTE1 MACL1 SHAK1 SPLH1 SHAK2 TAKA1 HAMB2

Sunday, 10th March 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:55 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: B LIND1 FRAN1 KGCA1 MANC1 KGCA3 ROSE1 FRAN2
B 08:00 Race: A WNCS1 WHAK2 TRGB1 WNHS1 WHAK1 SJHM1 LIST1 GLDW1
C 08:10 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: A WKDS2 NGTA1 WNCS1 SHGH1 WKDS1 WLGC1 HLCR1 SHGH2
D 08:15 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: B STPC2 CAMB1 CAMB2 MASS1 KGCA1 SCOT1 SPLH2 WNHS1
E 08:20 Race: A WHHS1 WLCO1 HAMB2 WHAK1 SPTW1 WHAK2 KGCA2
F 08:25 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: B WKDS1 DIOC1 ROTL1 WTLG1 TRGG1 WHHS1 JPCR1 WNGC1
G 08:30 Race: A ONSL1 PUKE1 HAMG1 HLCR1 TAKA1 EGGS1 EGGS2 OTUM1
H 08:40 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: A WNHS1 WLCO1 WTLB1 AGSB1 HAMB1 SPLH1 WTLB2 WNCS1
I 08:45 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: B WNCS1 STPC2 ROTG1 PUKE1 WHHS1 KGCA1 WNCS2 WNHS1
J 08:50 Race: A HAMG1 GLDW1 STPC1 CAMB1 EGGS1 TAKA1 OTUM1 TEAW1
K 08:55 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B SPLH1 STPC2 HAUR1 PUKE1 STPA1 CAMB1 HAMB2
L 09:00 Race: A HAMB1 KGCA1 STPC1 MACL1 WHAK1 AGSB2 GLDW1 TRGB1
M 09:05 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: B WOOD1 SHGN1 IONA1 SMCO1 MTAL1 TRID1
N 09:10 Race: A SHLH1 WLGC1 TEKC1 GGHS1 WHAK1 WNCS1 QMAR1 WNHS1
O 09:15 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: B WNHS1 OTUM1 ONSL1 TUAK1 HAMB1 STPC1
P 09:20 Race: A WHHS2 SMCO1 TEAW1 JPCR1 SPLH1 ROSE1 WHHS1 GBHS1
Q 09:30 9A G N18 8+
final
Race: A ONSL1 HASG1 DIOC1 WKDS1 EGGS1 STPC1 WTLG1 BARA1
R 09:40 10 B U17 8+
final
Race: A KGCA1 WNCS1 HAMB1 SHAK1 AGSB1 WLCO1
S 09:45 11 G U17 4X+
final
Race: B STKT1 ROSE1 TRGG1 WNGC1 WLGC1 CAMB2 WLGC2 NGTA2
T 09:50 Race: A PUKE1 STPC1 NGTA1 WNHS1 WHHS1 GLDW1 HLCR1 DIOC1
U 10:00 12 B L18 4+
final
Race: A SHAK2 GLDW1 HAMB1 WTLB1 SJHM1 ONSL1 WLCO1 SHAK1
V 10:05 13 G U15 4+
final
Race: B WTLG1 WTLG2 WNGC1 WNCS2 SHGH2 TRGG2 STKT1
W 10:10 Race: A HAUR1 BARA2 SHGH1 TAKA2 HLCR1 WKDS1 WENT1 WLGC1
X 10:20 14 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A WHHS1 STKT1 STPC1 KGCA1 TRGB1 CAMB1 KGCA2 STPA1
Y 10:30 15 G U18 2-
final
Race: A WNHS1 WTLG2 DIOC1 WTLG1 WKDS1 DIOC2 MACL1
Z 10:35 16 B U16 4+
final
Race: B WTLB2 HAUR1 TRGB1 WNCS1 ONSL2 WENT1 SPTW1 TAKA1
A 10:40 Race: A MTAL1 STPC1 ONSL1 MACL1 HAMB1 WTLB1 SPLH1 MTAL2
B 10:50 17 G U16 8+
final
Race: A DIOC1 TRGG1 SHGH1 WKDS2 WKDS1 WTLG1 BARA1 WLGC1
C 11:00 17A B N18 8+
final
Race: A MTAL1 SPLH1 GLDW1 SHAK1 SCOT1 SJHM1 AGSB1 ONSL1
D 11:10 18 G L18 4+
final
Race: A DIOC1 STPC1 SHGH1 WTLG1 TRGG1 EGGS1 MACL1
E 11:15 19 B U17 2X
final
Race: B AQUI1 CULI1 AGSB1 HAMB2 MTAL1 TRGB1 STPC2 WLCO1
F 11:20 Race: A STPC1 GLDW1 WHHS1 WHAK1 STPA1 SPLH1 ROSE1 SPLH2
G 11:25 20 G U17 1X
final
Race: B WNCS2 WHAK1 TEKC1 TAKA1 WNHS1 ROTG1 TRGG2 WLGC1
H 11:30 Race: A PARA1 ROSE1 KGCA1 NAPG1 EGGS1 WOOD1 TEAW1 HAMG1
I 11:35 21 B U15 8+
final
Race: B ONSL1 GLDW1 TAKA1 STKT1 TRGB1 WLCO1 WNHS1 SPLH1
J 11:40 Race: A WTLB1 AGSB1 HAMB2 HAMB1 HAMB3 SHAK1 SHAK2 AGSB2
K 11:45 22 G N18 2X
final
Race: B TRGG1 SHNA2 TRID1 CAMB1 STPC2 HASG1 HOWI1
L 11:50 Race: A KATI1 WKDS1 ROTL1 STPC1 WKDS2 BTHC1 HLCR1 SHNA1
M 12:00 23 B U18 4+
final
Race: A WTLB2 SPLH1 STKT1 HAMB1 TRGB1 WTLB1 WNCS1
N 12:10 24 G U18 4+
final
Race: A DIOC1 WENT1 WTLG1 WKDS1 WLGC1 WNCS1 WTLG2
O 12:15 25 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B MTAL1 TAKA1 GGHS1 HAUR1 OTUM1 SHGH1 SPLH1
P 12:20 Race: A WNGC1 TRGG1 GLDW1 WKDS1 PUKE1 DIOC1 CAMB1 STKT1
Q 12:25 26 B U16 2X
final
Race: B SPLH2 PUKE1 GLDW1 WNCS3 WHAK2 STPA1 HAUR2 STPC2
R 12:30 Race: A STKT1 ROSE1 HAMB1 LIND1 WHAK1 SPLH1 STPC1 AGSB1
S 12:35 27 G U18 1X
final
Race: B TAKA1 MART1 ROSE1 KAPI1 CAMB2 OTUM1 QMAR1 GGHS1
T 12:40 Race: A NAPG1 PARA1 WOOD1 TRGG1 HAMG1 CAMB1 GLDW1 TEAW1
U 12:45 28 B U18 1X
final
Race: B PUKE1 ROTB1 CAMB2 TAKA1 NPLB1 FRAN1 SPLH2 ONSL1
V 12:50 Race: A STPA1 WNCS1 MTAL1 TRGB1 ROSE1 RUTH1 MANC1 STPC1
W 12:55 29 G U15 2X
final
Race: B STPC2 NAPG1 CAMB1 WHHS1 TAKA1 TRGG1 ONSL1 ONEW1
X 13:00 Race: A OTUM1 WHHS2 EGGS2 HASG1 WNHS1 HLCR1 EGGS1 ROSE1
Y 13:05 30 B U15 4X+
final
Race: B STLN1 STPC1 STPA1 HAMB2 STKT1 WTLB2 WLCO1
Z 13:10 Race: A AGSB2 CAMB1 HAMB1 AGSB1 WHAK1 SPTW1 TRGB1 KGCA1
A 13:20 31 G U17 8+
final
Race: A WTLG1 SHGH1 STPC1 WKDS1 WNCS1 EGGS1 DIOC1
B 13:30 32 B U17 4+
final
Race: A FRAN1 HAMB2 MTAL1 WHHS1 WNCS1 STKT1 HAMB1 AQUI1
C 13:35 33 G L18 2X
final
Race: B TRID1 MACL1 ROSE1 WTLG1 CAMB1 MACL2 SHGH2
D 13:40 Race: A SHGH1 JPCR1 PUKE1 TRGG1 EGGS1 STPC1 STPC2 WLGC1
E 13:45 34 B L18 2X
final
Race: B SJHM1 SPLH1 TAKA1 WTLB1 WHAK1 WNHS1 STPC1 SPTW1
F 13:50 Race: A STPA1 WLCO1 SJHM2 JPCR1 TRGB1 CAMB1 TRGB2 WNCS1
G 13:55 35 G U16 4+
final
Race: B ONSL1 DIOC2 WENT1 WLGC2 SHGH2 GGHS1 DIOC1
H 14:00 Race: A TAKA1 WKDS1 SHGH1 HAUR1 WTLG1 TRGG1 WNGC1 WNHS1
I 14:10 36 B U16 8+
final
Race: A WLCO1 ONSL1 SHAK1 HAMB1 SPLH1 MTAL1 WTLB1
J 14:20 37 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A WHHS1 SPLH1 TEAW1 DIOC1 KGCA1 WLGC1 GLDW1 DIOC2
K 14:25 38 B U18 2X
final
Race: B STKT2 PUKE1 WHHS1 MTAL1 MACL1 WTLB1 KGCA2 STPA2
L 14:30 Race: A ONSL1 SPLH1 STPC1 TRGB1 WHAK1 ROSE1 KGCA3 STPA1
M 14:40 39 G U15 8+
final
Race: A STKT1 TAKA1 BARA1 SHGH1 EGGS1 WLGC1 DIOC1 WTLG1
N 14:45 40 B U15 4+
final
Race: B STKT1 TAKA1 AGSB1 SHAK2 AOTE1 GLDW1 HAMB2
O 14:50 Race: A WTLB1 SPTW1 SPLH1 ONSL1 HAMB1 SHAK1 MACL1 PUKE1
P 14:55 41 G U17 2X
final
Race: B SHGH1 TRID1 WHHS2 WLGC1 WNHS1 ROSE1 SUND1 EGGS2
Q 15:00 Race: A TEKC1 WLGC2 STPC1 EGGS1 WHHS1 JPCR1 PARA1 NGTA1
R 15:05 42 B U17 4X+
final
Race: B WNHS1 GLDW1 TAKA1 HAMB2 WLCO1 TRGB1 KGCA2 CAMB1
S 15:10 Race: A STPC1 ROSE1 STPA1 HAMB1 AGSB1 SPLH1 KGCA1 ONSL1
T 15:15 43 G N18 4+
final
Race: B BARA1 TUAK1 BARA2 EGGS2 KAPI1 SPLH1 NAPG1 TRGG1
U 15:20 Race: A STPC1 CHIL1 WTLG1 WKDS1 HLCR1 PUKE1 SHGH1 EGGS1
V 15:25 44 B N18 4+
final
Race: B WLCO1 MACL1 ROSE1 SHAK2 ONSL1 PUKE1 FRAN1
W 15:30 Race: A GLDW1 AGSB1 SPLH1 HAMB1 WNCS1 WHHS1 SHAK1 SCOT1
X 15:35 45 G U16 2X
final
Race: B SMCO1 CAMB1 SHGN1 GLDW1 WNHS1 TAKA2 TRGG1 QMAR1
Y 15:40 Race: A STKT1 GGHS1 OTUM1 PUKE1 STPC1 SHGH1 HAUR1 NGTA1
Z 15:45 46 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 WHAK2 CAMB1 NAPB1 OTUM2 KGCA2 PUKE2 STPC1 HLCR1
A 15:50 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WLCO1 WNCS1 LIND2 TEAW1 GLDW1 SPLH2 SPTW2 LIND1
B 15:55     Race: 3 SUND1 NAPB2 PUKE1 CAMB2 CULI2 OTUM1 FRAN1 GBHS1
C 16:00     Race: 4 KGCA1 CULI1 SUND2 SPTW1 SPLH1 ONSL1 STPC2 LIST1
D 16:10 47 G U18 8+
final
Race: A WLGC1 WTLG1 DIOC1 WKDS1 WNCS1
E 16:20 48 B U18 8+
final
Race: A WTLB1 SHAK1 STKT1 HAMB1 AGSB1 TRGB1 WNCS1 KGCA1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.