Social

T FB

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.

Results: N.I.S.S.C.

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

A Final
gold medal
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
SJHM strip SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: G Reid & A Dawson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TRGB strip TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
LIST strip LIST
LIST
Auckland
Crew #1 LIST
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
MANC strip MANC
MANC
Wellington
Crew #1 MANC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
FRAN strip FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui
Crew #1 FRAN
Coached by: Jason Quilter & Lana Phipps
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ROSE strip ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Crew #1 ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #3 KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
LIND strip LIND
LIND
East Coast
Crew #1 LIND
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
FRAN strip FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui
Crew #2 FRAN
Coached by: Jason Quitler & Lana Phipps
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
C Final
 
WENT strip WENT
WENT
Auckland
Crew #1 WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ROTB strip ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 ROTB
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
NPLB strip NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui
Crew #1 NPLB
Coached by: G Burgan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 SPLH
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CULI strip CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Crew #1 CULI
Coached by: David Reed
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #2 KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AQUI strip AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 AQUI
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
WKDS strip WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 WKDS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
SHGH strip SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
 
NGTA strip NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui
 
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HLCR strip HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WKDS strip WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
 
SHGH strip SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
A Final
gold medal
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Michael Herder
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WHHS strip WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 WHHS
Coached by: Harry Ashby
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #2 KGCA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Megan Liddy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Crew #1 SCOT
Coached by: Garry Maude
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 STPC
Coached by: Jack Elkington & Jarrod Saxton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MASS strip MASS
MASS
Auckland
Crew #1 MASS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Megan Liddy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: P Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 SPLH
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
C Final
 
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #2 WNCS
Coached by: Richard Brock
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 CAMB
Coached by: Lloyd Curl
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #2 STPA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #2 PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #4 KGCA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
HLCR strip HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
bronze medal
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
 
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HAMG
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OTUM strip OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 OTUM
Coached by: Laura Bonney & Kimberley Pilbrow
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #2 EGGS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
WHHS strip WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
 
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #1 DIOC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ROTL strip ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TRGG
Coached by: Lance Stowes
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WKDS strip WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 WKDS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
JPCR strip JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WNGC strip WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
C Final
 
RUTH strip RUTH
RUTH
Auckland
Crew #1 RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Claire McGuiness & Nicky Staite
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TRID strip TRID
TRID
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #2 PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rosie Troughton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Olivia Buchanan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Olivia Buchanan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #1 EGGS
Lexi Kerr (stroke), Lucy Jonas
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HAMG
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OTUM strip OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary & Toby Patton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TEAW strip TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TEAW
Coached by: David Potts
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #2 WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ROTG strip ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WHHS strip WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨