Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.

These are the day sheets for the 2014 N.I. Secondary School Championships.

Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats

Friday, 7th March 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 MACL1 SPLH1 CULI2 LIST1 RUTH1 WLCO2 OTUM2
B 08:04 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 GBHS2 HAUR1 STPC1 STKT2 WAIO2 FRAN1 HASB1 CAMB3
C 08:08     Race: 3 ONSL1 PMRB1 LYTT1 WNHS1 WNCS1 CAMB1 BTHC1 TAKA1
D 08:12     Race: 4 WHGB1 OTUM1 GBHS1 SPLH2 DILW1 LIND1 WAIO1 ONSL2
E 08:16     Race: 5 WLCO1 CULI1 ROSE1 WNHS2 STKT1 PUKE1 TAKA2 HORO1
F 08:20 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 STKT1 GGHS1 WTLG2 HAUR1 WLGC2 GLDW1
G 08:24 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 WLGC1 DIOC1 WKDS1 EGGS1 SAMU1 WTLG1
H 08:28     Race: 3 CARM1 HLCR1 BARA1 SHGN3 ONSL1
I 08:32 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 CAMB1 WLCO1 ONSL2 AGSB2 WTLB3 HAUR1 WHAK1
J 08:36 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 WENT1 AGSB1 BTHC2 WTLB1 SPLH1 GLDW2 SPTW1 ROTL1
K 08:40     Race: 3 WNCS1 SPTW2 STPA1 STKT2 STPC3 CULI1 ROTL2 STPC2
L 08:44     Race: 4 WNCS2 JPCR1 HUAN1 KGCA2 NAPB1 HAUR2 WNHS1 KGCA1
M 08:48     Race: 5 CAMB2 TRGB2 TAKA2 HAMB1 TRGB1 BTHC1 STLN1 PUKE1
N 08:52     Race: 6 WTLB2 NAPB2 STPC1 PUKE2 GLDW1 WLCO2 TAKA1
O 08:56 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STPC2 WNCS1 PUKE1 TAKA2 WLGC1 STKT2 WHAK1 EDWT2
P 09:00 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 WTLG3 WLGC2 MTAL1 QMAR1 STPC1 WENT1 BARA1
Q 09:04     Race: 3 CAMB1 PUKE2 TRID1 NAPG1 SAMU1 TRGG1 ONSL1 MACL1
R 09:08     Race: 4 EGGS1 WKDS1 HAUR1 GLDW2 EDWT1 WEGC1 DIOC2
S 09:12     Race: 5 DIOC3 NGTA1 DIOC1 WNHS1 BTHC1 GLDW1
T 09:16     Race: 6 TRGG2 QMAR2 CAMB2 STPC3 SAMU2 STKT1 TAKA1
U 09:20 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 MTAL1 WLCO1 WNCS1 ROSE1 MTAL2
V 09:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 AQUI1 JPCR1 STKT1 SPLH1 WLCO2
W 09:28 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 NGTA1 WEGC1 WLGC1 STPC2 CHIL1 ROSE1 WNHS1
X 09:32 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 STPC1 OTUM1 KGCA1 WNCS1 BTHC1 STKT1 WNCS2
Y 09:36     Race: 3 WENT1 ROSE2 WHHS1 WLGC2 NGTA2 HLCR1 ONEW1
Z 09:40     Race: 4 MACL1 PUKE1 DIOC1 SMCO1 STPC3 WTLG1
A 09:44 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 OTUM1 HAMB3 SHAK2 WTLB2 HAMB1 WNCS2 WTLB1 SPTW1
B 09:48 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 TRGB1 CAMB1 WNCS1 TRGB2 CAMB2 WLCO1 SHAK1 TAKA2
C 09:52     Race: 3 TAKA1 JPCR1 ONSL1 WNHS2 STLN1 MTAL1 HAMB2 WHAK1
D 09:56     Race: 4 AGSB1 GLDW1 SPLH1 STPA2 WTLB3 STKT2 KGCA1 BTHC1
E 10:00     Race: 5 WNHS1 SHAK3 SPTW2 KGCA2 STKT1 STPA1 KGCA3 AGSB2
F 10:04 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 TEAW1 NGTA2 QMAR1 SHNA1 WLGC2 WHGG1 HAMG1 OTUM1
G 10:08 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 PUKE2 PARA1 ONSL1 QMAR2 HASG1 RUTH1 WHGG2 WLGC1
H 10:12     Race: 3 GGHS1 WOOD1 CULI1 ROTL1 STLN1 HAMG2 TRGG1 DIOC2
I 10:16     Race: 4 SHGN3 SUND1 NGTA1 SHGN2 STPC1 SHLH1 HAMG3
J 10:20     Race: 5 TRID1 WOOD2 WEGC1 KATI1 TRID2 DIOC1 WHAK1
K 10:24     Race: 6 IONA1 WAIO1 CAMB1 ONEW1 WNHS1 SPLH1 NAPG1
L 10:28 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 PUKE1 HTVH1 CAMB1 NAPB2 WLCO1 LIND1 CULI1 TAKA1
M 10:32 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 HUAN1 SHAK1 WTLB1 ROTL1 SPLH1 TRGB2 CAMB2 AGSB2
N 10:36     Race: 3 WLCO2 SPTW2 WHHS1 FRAS2 HAMB1 WENT1 HAMB2 TAKA2
O 10:40     Race: 4 NAPB1 WTLB2 WAIO1 STPC1 FRAS1 SPTW1 AGSB1 TRGB1
P 10:48 9A G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 WNCS1 MTAL1 SHGH1 EGGS1 WKDS1
Q 10:52 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 STPC1 GLDW1 BARA1 HTVH1
R 11:00 11 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 DIOC1 CAMB1 CAMB3 WNGC1 WLGC1 SHGN2 TRGG2 STLN1
S 11:04 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 CARM1 WEGC1 KGCA2 MTAL1 WHHS1 SAMU1 PUKE1 TAKA1
T 11:08     Race: 3 GGHS1 TRGG1 EGGS1 ROSE1 CAMB2 ROTG1 KGCA1
U 11:12     Race: 4 WKDS1 ROTL1 HAMG1 NAPG1 MACL1 GLDW1 WNCS1
V 11:16 12 B L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 WTLB1 WHHS1 SHAK2 PUKE1 WLCO1 WNCS1
W 11:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 STKT1 ONSL1 TAKA1 SHAK1 SJHM1 GLDW1
X 11:24 13 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 SHGH1 WEGC1 QMAR1 WNCS1 WTLG3 HAUR2 STPC1 DIOC1
Y 11:28 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 DIOC3 GLDW1 EDWT1 WTLG2 SAMU1 WKDS1
Z 11:32     Race: 3 HLCR1 BARA1 STKT1 WTLG1 TRGG1 SAMU2 WNHS1
A 11:36     Race: 4 WENT1 WTLG4 DIOC2 HAUR1 WLGC1 NGTA1 WKDS2
B 11:40 14 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 SPLH1 AGSB2 SPTW1 HAMB2 WENT1 ROSE1 STPC1 HAMB1
C 11:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WHAK1 AGSB1 AGSB3 WLCO1 LIND1 WTLB1 WHHS1 KGCA1
D 11:48 15 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 NAPG1 WNHS1 NGTA2 WKDS1 HLCR1 WLGC1 HAMG1 HASG1
E 11:52 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 KAPI1 WEGC1 STKT1 NGTA1 CHIL1 GLDW1 WENT1 BARA1
F 12:00 16 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 TRGB1 AGSB2 WLCO1 KGCA1 STPA1 HLCR1 ONSL1
G 12:04 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 GLDW1 STKT2 HAMB2 SJHM1 STKT1 STPA2 PUKE1 HAMB1
H 12:08     Race: 3 WTLB3 WTLB2 TAKA1 WTLB1 WNHS1 AGSB1 TRGB2
I 12:12     Race: 4 WNCS2 SHAK2 CAMB1 TAKA2 WNCS1 SHAK1 SPTW1
J 12:16 17 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTLG1 AQUI1 DIOC1 TAKA1 SHGH1 ONSL1 WNCS1
K 12:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WKDS1 BARA1 EGGS2 WLGC1 SAMU1 EGGS1
L 12:24 17A B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTLB1 MTAL1 TAKA1 HAMB1 MACL1 AGSB1 SPLH1
M 12:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 GLDW1 AGSB2 SPTW1 SJHM1 SHAK1 STKT1
N 12:36 19 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 WLCO1 SPTW2 AGSB3 KGCA2 KGCA1 STKT1 WNHS1
O 12:40 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 HAMB1 CAMB1 WHAK1 WHGB1 STPA1 WENT1 LIND2 HTVH1
P 12:44     Race: 3 HAUR1 ROSE1 OTUM1 AGSB1 TAKA2 WNCS2 CULI1 SPTW1
Q 12:48     Race: 4 TRGB2 MACL1 GBHS1 SHAK1 PUKE1 AGSB2 STKT2
R 12:52     Race: 5 LIND1 HAMB2 WENT2 WLCO4 WNCS1 WLCO2 TAKA1
S 12:56     Race: 6 PUKE2 TRGB1 WLCO3 STPA2 SHAK2 TEAW1 ONSL1
T 13:00 20 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 TRID2 WHAK2 SHGN2 STMW1 NGTA1 WHAK1 QMAR1 GGHS2
U 13:04 1,2->Semi-Final; 3->C Final Race: 2 PARA1 STLN2 WLGC1 GGHS1 SHLH2 STLN1 SMCO2
V 13:08     Race: 3 IONA1 TRGG1 WHHS1 TEAW1 CHIL1 SHNA1 SAMU2
W 13:12     Race: 4 GLDW2 OTUM1 OTUM2 KGCA1 WHGG1 PUKC1 HAMG2
X 13:16     Race: 5 TAKA2 MTAL2 MACL1 TAKA1 EGGS1 HASG1 SPLH1
Y 13:20     Race: 6 SHLH1 WNHS1 TEKC1 WHGG2 WNCS1 WNHS2 ONEW1
Z 13:24     Race: 7 TRID1 QMAR2 STLN3 HAMG1 SHGN3 ONSL1 WNGC1
A 13:28     Race: 8 MACL2 ROSE1 SMCO1 SHGN1 WEGC1 MTAL1
B 13:32 21 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 WNHS1 CAMB1 AQUI1 MTAL1 STKT2 SHAK1 TAKA1
C 13:36 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 TAKA2 STPC1 AGSB1 STKT1 HAMB2 WNCS1 SHAK2
D 13:40     Race: 3 MACL1 HAMB1 ONSL1 WTLB1 PUKE1 HAUR1
E 13:44 22 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 PUKE4 STPC1 CAMP1 EDWT2 WEGC1 KATI1
F 13:48 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 ROTG1 WNHS2 STPC2 ROTL1 HAMG1 TRGG1 WNHS1 PUKE3
G 13:52     Race: 3 PUKE2 CAMB1 EDWT1 WAIO1 TAKA1 KGCA2 CAMB2
H 13:56     Race: 4 WLGC1 FRAS1 WKDS1 GGHS1 WHAK2 HUAN1 GLDW1 CARM1
I 14:00     Race: 5 PUKE1 BARA1 WNCS2 WTLG1 BTHC2 KGCA1 WHAK1
J 14:04     Race: 6 BTHC3 BTHC4 GGHS2 ROTL2 JPCR1 TRID2 HUAN2
K 14:08 23 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB1 KGCA1 MTAL1 AQUI1 WTLB1 AGSB2
L 14:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WHHS1 AGSB1 WTLB2 HAMB3 WNCS2 WLCO1
M 14:20 25 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TAKA2 MTAL1 QMAR1 PUKE2 TEAW1 ONSL1 HAMG1 EGGS1
N 14:24 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 WNHS1 STKT1 WEGC1 ROTL1 HAMG2 SPLH1 STPC1 WLGC3
O 14:28     Race: 3 SAMU1 DIOC2 ROSE1 EGGS2 PUKE1 HTVH1 GGHS1
P 14:32     Race: 4 CAMB1 WHHS1 BARA1 WLGC1 WNHS2 WNCS1 WOOD1 STPC2
Q 14:36     Race: 5 DIOC1 WLGC2 JPCR1 TRID1 HLCR1 TRGG1 SAMU2 CULI1
R 14:40 26 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 WNCS1 PUKE2 SPTW1 CAMB4 OTUM1 KGCA2 MACL2 CAMB2
S 14:44 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 MTAL2 PUKE1 WNHS1 TRGB2 SJHM1 SHAK2 STKT1 STPC1
T 14:48     Race: 3 WTLB2 TAKA1 WLCO2 ONSL2 STLN3 SPTW2 CAMB3 WHAK1
U 14:52     Race: 4 KGCA1 STLN2 STKT2 TRGB1 ONSL1 HAMB4 GLDW2 HAMB2
V 14:56     Race: 5 GLDW1 MTAL1 HAMB1 WLCO1 HAMB3 WTLB1 SUND1 MACL1
W 15:00     Race: 6 MASS1 STLN1 SPLH1 TAKA2 OTUM2 SHAK1 JPCR1 CAMB1
X 15:04 27 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 WLGC1 NGTA1 CHIL2 DIOC1 CAMB1 TRID1 TEAW2
Y 15:08 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 MART1 OTUM1 PARA1 SHLH1 KATI1 JPCR1
Z 15:12     Race: 3 BTHC1 WTLG1 WHGG1 ROSE1 CHIL1 ROSE2 PUKC1
A 15:16     Race: 4 WNHS1 PUKE1 TEKC1 NAPG1 WNGC1 TEAW1 STPC1
B 15:20     Race: 5 STKT1 WHHS1 TRGG1 WEGC1 WHAK1 HLCR1 HAMG1
C 15:24 28 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 GLDW1 LIND2 STKT2 DILW1 STKT1 WNHS1 MTAL1 ONSL2
D 15:28 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 STPC1 SPLH1 PMRB1 FRAN1 SPTW1 SHAK1 ROTL1 WENT1
E 15:32     Race: 3 BTHC1 CULI1 LYTT1 KGCA1 SMCO1 SJHM1 WHAK2 AQUI1
F 15:36     Race: 4 LIND1 GBHS1 SPLH3 ROSE2 KGCA2 WLCO1 ONSL1 MANC1
G 15:40     Race: 5 SPLH2 WHAK1 ROSE1 STPA1 WNCS1 SJHS1 TAKA1
H 15:44 29 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 JPCR1 TEAW1 BTHC2 WLGC1 WTLG2 TRID2 PUKE1 STPC2
I 15:48 1,2->Semi-Final; 3->C Final Race: 2 NGTA2 HAUR2 WLGC2 EDWT2 WHAK1 NAPG2 WTLG1 TAKA2
J 15:52     Race: 3 GGHS1 GLDW1 HAUR1 CAMP1 WHGG1 CAMB2 DIOC1
K 15:56     Race: 4 ROTL1 STPC3 HAMG1 WAIO1 TRGG1 CAMB1 WENT2
L 16:00     Race: 5 BTHC1 STPC1 ROSE1 WENT1 TEAW2 NGTA1
M 16:04     Race: 6 WEGC1 QMAR1 TRID1 WNHS1 STLN1 WNGC1 GLDW2
N 16:08     Race: 7 PUKE2 HTVH1 EDWT1 WHAK2 CULI1 TAKA1 WNCS1
O 16:12     Race: 8 TAKA3 WEGC2 BARA1 QMAR2 BARA2 NAPG1 MACL1
P 16:16 30 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WLCO1 WNCS1 TRGB1 HAMB3 NAPB1 GLDW1 TAKA1 SHAK1
Q 16:20 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 ROTL1 STKT1 ONSL1 PUKE2 CAMB2 STPC1 STKT2 SPTW1
R 16:24     Race: 3 TRGB2 MTAL1 WTLB1 WNHS1 PUKE1 STPA2 WNCS2 KGCA1
S 16:28     Race: 4 TAKA2 SHAK2 KGCA2 STPA1 AGSB1 STPC2 BTHC1
T 16:32     Race: 5 AGSB2 KGCA3 JPCR1 HAMB1 HAMB2 CAMB1 HAUR1
U 16:36 32 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 STPA1 SPLH2 HAMB1 MACL1 GLDW1 SPTW1
V 16:40 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 AGSB1 WLCO1 WNCS1 MTAL1 STPC1 ONSL1
W 16:44     Race: 3 ONSL2 SPLH1 TAKA1 WTLB1 AQUI1 SPTW2
X 16:48 33 G L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 PUKE2 STPC1 WNHS1 CAMB1 WTLG1 TRGG1 PUKE3 WNGC1
Y 16:52 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 SHGH1 BARA1 PUKE1 TRID1 STPC2 STKT1 MACL2
Z 16:56     Race: 3 TAKA1 EGGS1 MACL1 CAMB2 ROSE2 WHGG1 STMW1
A 17:00 34 B L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 WENT2 PUKE1 WHAK1 STPC1 STKT1 WLCO1 SHAK1 ONSL1
B 17:04 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 PUKE2 WENT1 TAKA1 WLCO3 GLDW1 WNCS1 WHHS1 TAKA2
C 17:08     Race: 3 JPCR1 TRGB1 SHAK2 STKT2 WLCO2 WLCO4 KGCA1 WTLB1
D 17:12 35 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 BARA1 HAUR1 QMAR1 EGGS1 HAMG1 WTLG2 STPC1 WLGC2
E 17:16 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 WTLG1 SAMU1 ONSL1 WNCS1 WNHS1 WKDS1 WLGC1 GGHS1
F 17:20     Race: 3 WKDS2 TAKA1 HLCR1 AQUI1 ONSL2 STKT1 BARA2

Saturday, 8th March 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 36 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 TAKA1 WNCS1 SJHM1 HAMB2 TRGB1 AGSB1 SPLH1 SHAK1
B 08:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 HAMB1 WTLB1 SHAK2 AGSB2 WNHS1 PUKE1 KGCA1
C 08:08 37 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WEGC1 ROSE1 CAMB1 HASG1 WLGC1 STPC1
D 08:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WNCS1 TRGG1 KGCA1 TEAW1 ROTG1
E 08:16 38 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 SPLH2 AGSB1 FRAN1 TRGB1 GLDW1 WLCO2 KGCA1 WLCO1
F 08:20 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 SPLH1 ROSE1 CULI1 HAMB2 TAKA1 STKT1 TEAW1 ONSL1
G 08:24     Race: 3 SMCO1 GLDW2 STPC1 SHAK1 WHAK1 WLCO3 KGCA2 HAMB1
H 08:28 39 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 SAMU1 DIOC1 CAMB1 WKDS1 DIOC2 QMAR1 BARA1
I 08:32 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WNCS1 SHGH1 STKT1 EGGS1 WLGC1 WTLG1 EDWT1
J 08:36 40 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 NAPB1 WTLB2 HAUR1 MACL1 AGSB2 JPCR1 AQUI1 TAKA2
K 08:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 AGSB3 STKT2 HAMB1 STKT1 STPC2 WLCO1 PUKE1 STPC1
L 08:44     Race: 3 TRGB1 SHAK1 WNCS2 TAKA1 WNCS1 HAMB2 WTLB1 ONSL1
M 08:48     Race: 4 ONSL2 HLCR1 MTAL1 AQUI2 WNHS1 MACL2 AGSB1 SPLH1
N 08:52 41 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 NGTA1 WEGC2 STLN1 KGCA1 HAMG2 WNHS1 ROTG1 TAKA1
O 08:56 1,2>Semi +2 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd +3 Fast 4>FC Race: 2 OTUM1 STKT1 MACL1 PUKE2 PUKE1 SHGH1 HASG1 ROTL1
P 09:00     Race: 3 TRID1 WNGC1 NAPG1 NAPG2 SHNA1 MTAL1 CAMB1 SMCO1
Q 09:04     Race: 4 WNCS1 SHGN1 STPC1 HLCR1 SAMU2 WNGC2 SHGN2 KGCA2
R 09:08     Race: 5 CARM1 HUAN1 GGHS1 DIOC1 CAMB2 TRGG2 WHAK1 MACL2
S 09:12     Race: 6 WEGC1 GLDW1 HAMG1 QMAR1 ONEW1 ROSE1 SAMU1 SHLH1
T 09:16     Race: 7 SPLH1 TAKA2 EGGS1 HAUR1 WNHS2 TRGG1 STMW1 WLGC1
U 09:20 42 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TAKA1 STKT1 SPTW2 WLCO2 STPC1 PUKE2 OTUM1
V 09:24 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WNHS1 PUKE1 ONSL1 CAMB1 WENT1 SHAK2
W 09:28     Race: 3 HAMB1 WLCO1 STPA1 CAMB2 AGSB1 SPTW1
X 09:32     Race: 4 KGCA1 WHAK1 MACL1 GLDW1 HAMB2 WNCS1
Y 09:36 43 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 MTAL2 BARA2 WKDS1 BTHC1 AQUI1 SAMU1 EGGS1 PUKE1
Z 09:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 ONSL1 HLCR1 STMW1 EGGS2 WTLG1 WNHS1 EDWT1 GLDW1
A 09:44     Race: 3 WNCS2 GGHS1 PUKE2 SHGH1 MTAL1 SHGH2 HTVH1
B 09:48     Race: 4 BARA1 WTLG2 WEGC1 WLGC1 STPC1 MACL1 WNCS1
C 09:52 44 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 SHAK2 CAMB1 MACL2 WTLB1 HAMB1 GLDW1 HLCR1
D 09:56 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 HAMB2 TAKA2 STPA1 WNCS1 ONSL1 AGSB1 STKT1
E 10:00     Race: 3 FRAS1 MTAL1 SPLH2 WTLB2 CAMB2 MACL1 SPTW1
F 10:04     Race: 4 SPLH1 SPTW2 SHAK1 WLCO1 TAKA1
G 10:12 45 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 CULI1 HASG1 SPLH1 WNGC1 NAPG2 WNHS1 TRGG1
H 10:16 1,2->Semi-Final; 3->C Final Race: 2 HAMG2 TAKA1 GGHS2 GLDW2 WHHS1 TRID1 WNCS1 ROSE1
I 10:20     Race: 3 NGTA1 HAUR1 WNHS3 WHGG1 CAMB2 STKT2 STPC2 ONSL1
J 10:24     Race: 4 WLGC2 SPLH2 HAMG1 CAMB3 ROSE2 PUKE1 SAMU2 WOOD2
K 10:28     Race: 5 WAIO1 HAUR2 BTHC1 WLGC1 HUAN1 QMAR2 DIOC1 QMAR1
L 10:32     Race: 6 WEGC2 WHGG2 WOOD1 MTAL1 STLN1 EGGS1 SHGN1 FRAS1
M 10:36     Race: 7 SAMU1 NAPG1 STPC1 PUKE2 WEGC1 GGHS1 ROTL1 WNHS2
N 10:40     Race: 8 BARA1 KATI1 CAMB1 JPCR1 MTAL2 ONSL2 WHAK1 JPCR2
O 10:44 46 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 WLCO2 MASS1 STPC1 WAIO1 TAKA1 WNHS2 HASB1 CAMB2
P 10:48 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WHGB1 MTAL1 ONSL1 OTUM2 WNHS1 SPTW1 KGCA1 MASS2
Q 10:52     Race: 3 OTUM3 MACL1 SMCO1 GBHS1 TAKA2 KGCA3 SPLH1 SUND1
R 10:56     Race: 4 WHHS1 HAUR1 HORO1 WLCO1 CAMB1 KGCA2 RUTH1 SHAK1
S 11:08 48 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 WNCS1 WLCO1 KGCA1 WHHS1 AGSB1 WTLB1
T 11:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 MTAL1 GLDW1 HAMB2 HAMB1 SHAK1
U 14:15 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: C WHGB1 HAUR1 PMRB1 OTUM2 GBHS2 WLCO1 WNHS1 PUKE1
V 14:20 1 B U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 SPLH1 DILW1 LIST1 STKT2 CAMB1 ROSE1 WNCS1 FRAN1
W 14:25 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 GBHS1 STPC1 WLCO2 LIND1 STKT1 ONSL1 CULI1 OTUM1
X 14:30 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: C TRGB2 WNCS1 HAUR1 STPC3 WNCS2 GLDW2 KGCA1 WLCO2
Y 14:35 3 B U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 AGSB1 GLDW1 SPTW1 STPC2 WHAK1 PUKE1 WNHS1 CAMB1
Z 14:40 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 KGCA2 STPA1 STPC1 HUAN1 TRGB1 AGSB2 BTHC2 NAPB2
A 14:45 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: C DIOC3 MACL1 WLGC1 WHAK1 TRGG2 WLGC2 WKDS1 SAMU2
B 14:50 4 G U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 WNHS1 STKT1 TRID1 BARA1 PUKE1 DIOC1 EDWT1 NAPG1
C 14:55 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 GLDW2 STPC2 TAKA1 EGGS1 GLDW1 TRGG1 STPC1 WENT1
D 15:20 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: C BTHC1 OTUM1 WTLB3 WTLB2 WNCS1 AGSB2 JPCR1 WNHS1
E 15:25 7 B U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 CAMB1 AGSB1 WHAK1 WTLB1 TRGB1 SHAK3 SHAK2 WNHS2
F 15:30 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 SPLH1 SHAK1 ONSL1 KGCA1 STKT1 HAMB1 KGCA2 HAMB2
G 15:35 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: C KATI1 GGHS1 OTUM1 TEAW1 TRID1 QMAR2 HAMG3 IONA1
H 15:40 8 G U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 WNHS1 SHGN2 HAMG1 ROTL1 HASG1 WHAK1 SPLH1 HAMG2
I 15:45 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 SHLH1 WOOD1 NGTA1 WEGC1 NAPG1 PARA1 SHNA1 RUTH1
A 16:00 19 B U17 2X
final
Race: C WENT2 SPTW1 WNHS1 WLCO1 HAMB2 STPA1 STKT2 SHAK2
B 16:05 19 B U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 PUKE2 TRGB1 KGCA1 OTUM1 WHAK1 PUKE1 WLCO2 CAMB1
C 16:10 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 AGSB1 STKT1 SHAK1 TEAW1 LIND1 WHGB1 ROSE1 GBHS1
E 16:15 20 G U17 1X
final
Race: C SHGN2 PARA1 IONA1 WHGG1 MACL1 WNCS1 HAMG1 SMCO1
G 16:20 20 G U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 MTAL1 SHGN3 WHAK1 GLDW2 TRGG1 GGHS1 TEKC1 SPLH1
I 16:25 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 NGTA1 PUKC1 SHLH1 SHGN1 EGGS1 WNGC1 WLGC1 WHHS1
K 16:30 22 G N18 2X
final
Race: C BARA1 CAMB2 PUKE4 KATI1 WHAK1 WNHS1 FRAS1 GGHS2
M 16:35 22 G N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 CAMB1 PUKE1 HAMG1 KGCA2 STPC1 GLDW1 BTHC3
O 16:40 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 TRID2 STPC2 KGCA1 HUAN1 HUAN2 WEGC1 TAKA1 WKDS1 TRGG1
S 16:55 25 G U16 4X+
final
Race: C WNHS2 QMAR1 PUKE2 HTVH1 TRGG1 ROTL1 WLGC2
T 17:00 25 G U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 ONSL1 DIOC1 MTAL1 ROSE1 WNHS1 WHHS1 DIOC2 SPLH1
U 17:05 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 JPCR1 HAMG1 WEGC1 HLCR1 CAMB1 PUKE1 WOOD1 STPC1
V 17:10 26 B U16 2X
final
Race: C SUND1 SPTW2 MACL2 CAMB3 STKT2 WNHS1 KGCA1 MASS1
W 17:15 26 B U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 PUKE1 ONSL1 STPC1 SPTW1 WHAK1 WLCO1 CAMB1 SPLH1
X 17:20 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 HAMB1 STKT1 HAMB2 GLDW1 SHAK1 WLCO2 CAMB4 OTUM1
Y 17:25 27 G U18 1X
final
Race: C WTLG1 CAMB1 PUKC1 TEAW2 MART1 HLCR1 SHLH1 PUKE1
Z 17:30 27 G U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 WLGC1 TEAW1 PARA1 ROSE1 NGTA1 TRGG1 ROSE2 OTUM1
A 17:35 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 STPC1 KATI1 BTHC1 HAMG1 NAPG1 DIOC1 WHHS1 TEKC1
B 17:40 28 B U18 1X
final
Race: C GBHS1 STKT1 ONSL1 LIND2 KGCA1 ROSE1 CULI1 TAKA1
C 17:45 28 B U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 SPLH1 LIND1 GLDW1 WHAK2 FRAN1 STPA1 DILW1 SMCO1
D 17:50 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 SJHS1 SJHM1 WNHS1 WHAK1 MANC1 STPC1 WLCO1 WENT1
E 17:55 29 G U15 2X
final
Race: C WHAK2 BTHC1 WHGG1 STPC2 WHAK1 STPC3 WNGC1 QMAR2
F 18:00 29 G U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 ROSE1 STLN1 TRID2 NAPG2 HAMG1 GLDW1 PUKE2 MACL1
G 18:05 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 PUKE1 TRGG1 STPC1 BARA1 TAKA1 TRID1 HAUR1 WTLG1
H 18:10 30 B U15 4X+
final
Race: C WTLB1 WLCO1 STPA1 ONSL1 TRGB2 HAUR1 ROTL1 JPCR1
I 18:15 30 B U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 PUKE1 HAMB2 KGCA1 STPC1 HAMB3 KGCA2 SHAK1 PUKE2
J 18:20 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 STPC2 TRGB1 STKT1 HAMB1 BTHC1 WNHS1 CAMB1 NAPB1
K 18:25 41 G U17 2X
final
Race: C STKT1 TRGG1 CAMB2 MACL1 SHGN2 HAMG1 WEGC2 WNGC1
L 18:30 41 G U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 DIOC1 HAUR1 PUKE1 CAMB1 SHGN1 NGTA1 SHLH1 HAMG2
M 18:35 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 WNCS1 SMCO1 SPLH1 GGHS1 GLDW1 SHGH1 ROTG1 SHNA1
N 18:40 45 G U16 2X
final
Race: C SPLH1 WNCS1 HAUR1 ROSE2 QMAR2 SHGN1 ROTL1 MTAL2
O 18:45 45 G U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 STPC1 CAMB1 ROSE1 WNHS1 WHGG1 HAMG1 WEGC2 WLGC1
P 18:50 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 GGHS2 STPC2 HUAN1 MTAL1 JPCR1 NAPG1 HASG1 PUKE1

Sunday, 9th March 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:55 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: B GBHS1 STKT2 FRAN1 ROSE1 STPC1 WLCO2 CULI1 WNCS1
B 08:00 Race: A STKT1 OTUM1 LIST1 LIND1 DILW1 ONSL1 SPLH1 CAMB1
C 08:05 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: B GGHS1 WLGC1 CARM1 SHGN3 WTLG2 DIOC1 ONSL1 WLGC2
D 08:10 Race: A EGGS1 HLCR1 BARA1 WTLG1 HAUR1 WKDS1 STKT1 GLDW1
E 08:15 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: B PUKE1 WNHS1 STPA1 AGSB2 CAMB1 AGSB1 BTHC2
F 08:20 Race: A STPC2 TRGB1 SPTW1 STPC1 WHAK1 HUAN1 GLDW1 KGCA2
G 08:25 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: B WENT1 WNHS1 GLDW2 EDWT1 STPC1 NAPG1 STPC2 STKT1
H 08:30 Race: A DIOC1 TAKA1 GLDW1 EGGS1 BARA1 TRID1 PUKE1 TRGG1
I 08:40 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: A ROSE1 WNCS1 WLCO1 JPCR1 MTAL1 SPLH1 WLCO2 AQUI1
J 08:45 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: B STPC3 ROSE1 WEGC1 NGTA2 WTLG1 OTUM1 WENT1 KGCA1
K 08:50 Race: A BTHC1 SMCO1 STPC1 NGTA1 WHHS1 DIOC1 WLGC2 STPC2
L 08:55 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B KGCA2 SPLH1 SHAK1 HAMB2 WNHS2 CAMB1 SHAK2 AGSB1
M 09:00 Race: A TRGB1 ONSL1 STKT1 HAMB1 WTLB1 WHAK1 SHAK3 KGCA1
N 09:05 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: B SHNA1 WHAK1 HAMG1 SHGN2 NGTA1 WEGC1 RUTH1 HAMG2
O 09:10 Race: A SHLH1 SPLH1 PARA1 HASG1 NAPG1 WNHS1 WOOD1 ROTL1
P 09:15 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: B WENT1 HTVH1 SHAK1 TRGB1 HAMB2 LIND1 FRAS1 WTLB1
Q 09:20 Race: A ROTL1 WHHS1 HUAN1 STPC1 PUKE1 HAMB1 NAPB1 CAMB1
R 09:30 9A G N18 8+
final
Race: A GLDW1 HTVH1 BARA1 STPC1 EGGS1 WKDS1 SHGH1 MTAL1
S 09:40 10 B U17 8+
final
Race: A SPLH1 WLCO1 TAKA1 ONSL1 SHAK2 HAMB1 AGSB1
T 09:45 11 G U17 4X+
final
Race: B WEGC1 HAMG1 SHGN2 CAMB2 WKDS1 WHHS1 ROSE1 WNGC1
U 09:50 Race: A TRGG1 DIOC1 CAMB1 GGHS1 PUKE1 GLDW1 MACL1 MTAL1
V 10:00 12 B L18 4+
final
Race: A SJHM1 SHAK1 WNCS1 WTLB1 ONSL1 GLDW1 WHHS1 WLCO1
W 10:05 13 G U15 4+
final
Race: B STPC1 EDWT1 WKDS2 GLDW1 WTLG3 STKT1 DIOC2 HLCR1
X 10:10 Race: A SHGH1 WTLG1 BARA1 WKDS1 DIOC1 HAUR1 WTLG4 WTLG2
Y 10:20 14 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A WTLB1 LIND1 HAMB1 WHAK1 STPC1 KGCA1 HAMB2 ROSE1
Z 10:30 15 G U18 2-
final
Race: A HAMG1 BARA1 WNHS1 NGTA1 WKDS1 CHIL1 NAPG1 WENT1
A 10:35 16 B U16 4+
final
Race: B SJHM1 TRGB1 WTLB2 ONSL1 SHAK1 STKT1 TAKA1 WNCS1
B 10:40 Race: A AGSB1 HAMB2 HAMB1 WLCO1 CAMB1 WTLB1 SPTW1 STPA1
C 10:50 17 G U16 8+
final
Race: A ONSL1 TAKA1 WKDS1 DIOC1 EGGS1 SHGH1 BARA1 WLGC1
D 11:00 17A B N18 8+
final
Race: A STKT1 MACL1 SHAK1 HAMB1 SJHM1 SPLH1 AGSB2 MTAL1
E 11:10 18 G L18 4+
final
Race: A STKT1 ROSE1 WTLG1 WNHS1 BARA1 STPC1
F 11:15 19 B U17 2X
final
Race: B GBHS1 STKT1 WHGB1 LIND1 CAMB1 PUKE2 WLCO2
G 11:20 Race: A AGSB1 OTUM1 SHAK1 TEAW1 WHAK1 KGCA1 ROSE1 TRGB1
H 11:25 20 G U17 1X
final
Race: B WLGC1 SPLH1 WNGC1 NGTA1 GLDW2 TEKC1 PUKC1 SHGN3
I 11:30 Race: A EGGS1 GGHS1 SHGN1 TRGG1 WHHS1 WHAK1 SHLH1 MTAL1
J 11:35 21 B U15 8+
final
Race: B STPC1 PUKE1 ONSL1 WNHS1 WNCS1 STKT2 MTAL1 TAKA1
K 11:40 Race: A WTLB1 STKT1 HAMB1 SHAK1 AGSB1 AQUI1 HAMB2
L 11:45 22 G N18 2X
final
Race: B WKDS1 BTHC3 KGCA2 STPC2 CAMB1 KGCA1 TAKA1 TRGG1
M 11:50 Race: A PUKE1 HUAN2 WEGC1 HUAN1 GLDW1 STPC1 HAMG1 TRID2
N 12:00 23 B U18 4+
final
Race: A WNCS2 AGSB1 WLCO1 HAMB1 WHHS1 WTLB1 KGCA1 MTAL1
O 12:10 24 G U18 4+
final
Race: A WKDS2 WTLG1 WLGC1 WKDS1 HAUR1 STPC1 WENT1
P 12:15 25 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B WOOD1 JPCR1 SPLH1 STPC1 WHHS1 WEGC1 DIOC2 ONSL1
Q 12:20 Race: A MTAL1 ROSE1 CAMB1 DIOC1 HLCR1 WNHS1 PUKE1 HAMG1
R 12:25 26 B U16 2X
final
Race: B OTUM1 SPTW1 CAMB4 HAMB2 STPC1 ONSL1 HAMB1 SPLH1
S 12:30 Race: A STKT1 CAMB1 WLCO1 GLDW1 WHAK1 WLCO2 SHAK1 PUKE1
T 12:35 27 G U18 1X
final
Race: B TEKC1 WHHS1 WLGC1 KATI1 ROSE1 DIOC1 OTUM1 ROSE2
U 12:40 Race: A PARA1 TRGG1 STPC1 HAMG1 TEAW1 NGTA1 BTHC1 NAPG1
V 12:45 28 B U18 1X
final
Race: B SJHS1 SMCO1 SPLH1 STPC1 WHAK2 WENT1 WHAK1
W 12:50 Race: A WLCO1 GLDW1 WNHS1 MANC1 FRAN1 LIND1 SJHM1 STPA1
X 12:55 29 G U15 2X
final
Race: B MACL1 TRGG1 NAPG2 BARA1 PUKE2 TAKA1 STLN1
Y 13:00 Race: A PUKE1 TRID2 ROSE1 STPC1 GLDW1 TRID1 HAUR1 HAMG1
Z 13:05 30 B U15 4X+
final
Race: B PUKE2 STKT1 WNHS1 SHAK1 NAPB1 PUKE1 KGCA2 CAMB1
A 13:10 Race: A HAMB3 STPC1 KGCA1 HAMB2 HAMB1 TRGB1 BTHC1 STPC2
B 13:20 31 G U17 8+
final
Race: A EGGS1 WKDS1 WTLG1 WLGC1 SHGH1 EGGS2
C 13:25 32 B U17 4+
final
Race: B WLCO1 SPTW2 ONSL2 AQUI1 AGSB1 WNCS1 GLDW1 SPTW1
D 13:30 Race: A STPC1 WTLB1 ONSL1 SPLH1 MACL1 HAMB1 MTAL1 SPLH2
E 13:35 33 G L18 2X
final
Race: B CAMB2 CAMB1 TAKA1 STPC2 BARA1 WNGC1 PUKE1 PUKE2
F 13:40 Race: A ROSE2 STKT1 STPC1 SHGH1 MACL1 WHGG1 TRGG1 WTLG1
G 13:45 34 B L18 2X
final
Race: B WLCO2 TAKA1 WLCO4 KGCA1 STKT1 TAKA2 PUKE1 ONSL1
H 13:50 Race: A WLCO3 TRGB1 JPCR1 WHAK1 GLDW1 SHAK1 WENT1 STPC1
I 13:55 35 G U16 4+
final
Race: B AQUI1 GGHS1 STKT1 ONSL1 WNHS1 STPC1 WTLG2 BARA2
J 14:00 Race: A EGGS1 HAUR1 HLCR1 BARA1 WKDS1 TAKA1 WTLG1 WKDS2
K 14:10 36 B U16 8+
final
Race: A SHAK1 SHAK2 HAMB2 AGSB1 HAMB1 WTLB1 SJHM1 KGCA1
L 14:20 37 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A CAMB1 WEGC1 WNCS1 TRGG1 STPC1 WLGC1 TEAW1 KGCA1
M 14:25 38 B U18 2X
final
Race: B TAKA1 SPLH2 ROSE1 FRAN1 SMCO1 WLCO1 KGCA2 HAMB2
N 14:30 Race: A TEAW1 SPLH1 ONSL1 KGCA1 WHAK1 GLDW1 STPC1 HAMB1
O 14:40 39 G U15 8+
final
Race: A SAMU1 DIOC1 SHGH1 EGGS1 BARA1 WKDS1 WTLG1 STKT1
P 14:45 40 B U15 4+
final
Race: B TRGB1 WNHS1 ONSL1 NAPB1 WLCO1 AQUI2 STKT2 HAUR1
Q 14:50 Race: A SPLH1 STKT1 AQUI1 HAMB1 AGSB1 WTLB1 HAMB2 MACL1
R 14:55 41 G U17 2X
final
Race: B SHNA1 SHLH1 DIOC1 WNCS1 NGTA1 SMCO1 ROTG1 HAMG2
S 15:00 Race: A SHGH1 GGHS1 SHGN1 GLDW1 CAMB1 SPLH1 PUKE1 HAUR1
T 15:05 42 B U17 4X+
final
Race: B MACL1 PUKE2 STPA1 WENT1 OTUM1 GLDW1 WNHS1 AGSB1
U 15:10 Race: A STPC1 WLCO1 STKT1 HAMB1 PUKE1 KGCA1 WHAK1 CAMB1
V 15:15 43 G N18 4+
final
Race: B WLGC1 BARA2 GGHS1 WNCS1 WTLG1 BTHC1 HLCR1 SHGH2
W 15:20 Race: A WNHS1 HTVH1 GLDW1 STPC1 WKDS1 SHGH1 BARA1 EGGS1
X 15:25 44 B N18 4+
final
Race: B SHAK1 AGSB1 SHAK2 WNCS1 MACL1 SPTW2 FRAS1 MACL2
Y 15:30 Race: A STPA1 SPLH1 HAMB2 MTAL1 WLCO1 HAMB1 SPLH2 CAMB1
Z 15:40 44A G E U15 8X+
final
Race: A STKT1 TRGG1
A 15:45 45 G U16 2X
final
Race: B JPCR1 CAMB1 WLGC1 WEGC2 PUKE1 STPC2 GGHS2 STPC1
B 15:50 Race: A HAMG1 HUAN1 WHGG1 HASG1 WNHS1 MTAL1 ROSE1 NAPG1
C 15:55 46 B U16 1X
final
Race: B WAIO1 WHGB1 MASS1 CAMB1 ONSL1 SMCO1 SUND1 HAUR1
D 16:00 Race: A MTAL1 GBHS1 MASS2 WLCO2 KGCA3 WLCO1 STPC1 WHHS1
E 16:10 46A B E U15 8X+
final
Race: A SHAK1 STKT1 HAMB1 WNHS1 KGCA1
F 16:20 47 G U18 8+
final
Race: A WTLG1 WKDS1 EGGS2 WLGC1 SHGH1 WKDS3 WKDS2 EGGS1
G 16:30 48 B U18 8+
final
Race: A WNCS1 WHHS1 SHAK1 HAMB1 WTLB1 AGSB1 MTAL1 HAMB2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.