Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2014 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 7th March 2014
Race I @ 08:32: Event 3, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Race J @ 08:36: Event 3, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Race D @ 09:56: Event 7, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Race E @ 10:00: Event 7, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Race M @ 10:32: Event 9, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Race O @ 10:40: Event 9, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Race B @ 11:40: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Race C @ 11:44: Event 14, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
|
Race F @ 12:00: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Race H @ 12:08: Event 16, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Race L @ 12:24: Event 17A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Kenneth Gardiner (stroke), Will Richardson, Liam Hauser, Victor Novac-Abraham, Xavier Coulter, Hugo Stewart, Isaac Morris, Jack Solomon + Flynn McLatchie (cox)
|
Race M @ 12:28: Event 17A, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Timothy Hughes (stroke), Tiger Shi, Nick Brown, Otto Lane, Harrison Wells, James Lawrence, Gun Lee, Lawrence Yu + Fergus MacLean (cox)
|
Race N @ 12:36: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
|
Race P @ 12:44: Event 19, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Race Q @ 12:48: Event 19, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Race C @ 13:36: Event 21, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Sam Ashby (stroke), Cam Finlay, Damien Gleye, Matt MacDonald, Hunter Freeman, Findlay Carter, Harry Numans, Jacob Johnson + Finn Humberstone Hurley (cox)
|
Race K @ 14:08: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Race L @ 14:12: Event 23, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Race S @ 16:28: Event 30, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Race T @ 16:32: Event 30, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Race V @ 16:40: Event 32, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Social