Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2014 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 7th March 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I | 08:32 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | AGSB2 | ||||||||
J | 08:36 | 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC | Race: 2 | AGSB1 | |||||||||
D | 09:56 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
E | 10:00 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 5 | AGSB2 | |||||||||
M | 10:32 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | AGSB2 | ||||||||
O | 10:40 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | AGSB1 | |||||||||
B | 11:40 | 14 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | AGSB2 | ||||||||
C | 11:44 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | AGSB1 | AGSB3 | ||||||||
F | 12:00 | 16 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AGSB2 | ||||||||
H | 12:08 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | AGSB1 | |||||||||
L | 12:24 | 17A | B E N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
M | 12:28 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | AGSB2 | |||||||||
N | 12:36 | 19 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | AGSB3 | ||||||||
P | 12:44 | 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC | Race: 3 | AGSB1 | |||||||||
Q | 12:48 | Race: 4 | AGSB2 | ||||||||||
C | 13:36 | 21 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
K | 14:08 | 23 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AGSB2 | ||||||||
L | 14:12 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | AGSB1 | |||||||||
S | 16:28 | 30 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
T | 16:32 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 5 | AGSB2 | |||||||||
V | 16:40 | 32 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AGSB1 |
Saturday, 8th March 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 36 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
B | 08:04 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | AGSB2 | |||||||||
E | 08:16 | 38 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
J | 08:36 | 40 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AGSB2 | ||||||||
K | 08:40 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | AGSB3 | |||||||||
M | 08:48 | Race: 4 | AGSB1 | ||||||||||
W | 09:28 | 42 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
S | 11:08 | 48 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
Y | 14:35 | 3 | B U15 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
Z | 14:40 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | AGSB2 | |||||||||
D | 15:20 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: C | AGSB2 | ||||||||
E | 15:25 | 7 | B U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
C | 16:10 | 19 | B U17 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | AGSB1 |
Sunday, 9th March 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 08:15 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | AGSB2 | AGSB1 | |||||||
L | 08:55 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | AGSB1 | ||||||||
S | 09:40 | 10 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | AGSB1 | ||||||||
B | 10:40 | 16 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | AGSB1 | ||||||||
D | 11:00 | 17A | B E N18 8+ final | Race: A | AGSB2 | ||||||||
G | 11:20 | 19 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | AGSB1 | ||||||||
K | 11:40 | 21 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | AGSB1 | ||||||||
N | 12:00 | 23 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | AGSB1 | ||||||||
C | 13:25 | 32 | B U17 4+ final | Race: B | AGSB1 | ||||||||
K | 14:10 | 36 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | AGSB1 | ||||||||
Q | 14:50 | 40 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | AGSB1 | ||||||||
T | 15:05 | 42 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | AGSB1 | ||||||||
X | 15:25 | 44 | B N18 4+ final | Race: B | AGSB1 | ||||||||
G | 16:30 | 48 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | AGSB1 |
Social