Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2014 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 7th March 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 08:24 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | EGGS1 | ||||||||
R | 09:08 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | EGGS1 | ||||||||
P | 10:48 | 9A | G E N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | EGGS1 | ||||||||
T | 11:08 | 11 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | EGGS1 | ||||||||
K | 12:20 | 17 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | EGGS2 | EGGS1 | |||||||
X | 13:16 | 20 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | EGGS1 | ||||||||
M | 14:20 | 25 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | EGGS1 | ||||||||
O | 14:28 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 3 | EGGS2 | |||||||||
Z | 16:56 | 33 | G L18 2X heat | Race: 3 | EGGS1 | ||||||||
D | 17:12 | 35 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | EGGS1 |
Saturday, 8th March 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I | 08:32 | 39 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | EGGS1 | ||||||||
T | 09:16 | 41 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 7 | EGGS1 | ||||||||
Y | 09:36 | 43 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | EGGS1 | ||||||||
Z | 09:40 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | EGGS2 | |||||||||
L | 10:32 | 45 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 6 | EGGS1 | ||||||||
C | 14:55 | 4 | G U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | EGGS1 | ||||||||
I | 16:25 | 20 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | EGGS1 |
Sunday, 9th March 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 08:10 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | EGGS1 | ||||||||
H | 08:30 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | EGGS1 | ||||||||
R | 09:30 | 9A | G E N18 8+ final | Race: A | EGGS1 | ||||||||
C | 10:50 | 17 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | EGGS1 | ||||||||
I | 11:30 | 20 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | EGGS1 | ||||||||
B | 13:20 | 31 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | EGGS1 | EGGS2 | |||||||
J | 14:00 | 35 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | EGGS1 | ||||||||
O | 14:40 | 39 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | EGGS1 | ||||||||
W | 15:20 | 43 | G N18 4+ final | Race: A | EGGS1 | ||||||||
F | 16:20 | 47 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | EGGS2 | EGGS1 |
Social