Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2014 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 7th March 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 08:16 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
I | 08:32 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 08:52 | 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
U | 09:20 | 5 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 09:24 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 09:48 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 10:28 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 10:36 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
V | 11:16 | 12 | B L18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 11:44 | 14 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 12:00 | 16 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 12:36 | 19 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 12:52 | 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
S | 12:56 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
L | 14:12 | 23 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 14:48 | 26 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
V | 14:56 | 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
F | 15:36 | 28 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
P | 16:16 | 30 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 16:40 | 32 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 17:00 | 34 | B L18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 17:04 | 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 17:08 | Race: 3 |
Saturday, 8th March 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 08:16 | 38 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 08:24 | 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
U | 09:20 | 42 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 09:28 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
F | 10:04 | 44 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
O | 10:44 | 46 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 10:56 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
S | 11:08 | 48 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 14:15 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: C | |||||||||
W | 14:25 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 14:30 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: C | |||||||||
A | 16:00 | 19 | B U17 2X final | Race: C | |||||||||
B | 16:05 | 19 | B U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 17:15 | 26 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 17:20 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 17:50 | 28 | B U18 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 18:10 | 30 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: C |
Sunday, 9th March 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:55 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
I | 08:40 | 5 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 09:40 | 10 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 10:00 | 12 | B L18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 10:40 | 16 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 11:15 | 19 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
N | 12:00 | 23 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 12:30 | 26 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 12:50 | 28 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 13:25 | 32 | B U17 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
G | 13:45 | 34 | B L18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
H | 13:50 | Race: A | |||||||||||
M | 14:25 | 38 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
P | 14:45 | 40 | B U15 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
U | 15:10 | 42 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 15:30 | 44 | B N18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 16:00 | 46 | B U16 1X final | Race: A |
Social