Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.

These are the day sheets for the 2015 N.I. Secondary School Championships.

Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats

Friday, 6th March 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 STLN2 SMCO1 STKT1 GBHS1 WAIO1 SPTW1 MACL3 AGSB2
B 08:04 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 TAKA1 JPCR1 FRAS1 MTAL1 HASB1 WNHS4 WLCO1 AGSB1
C 08:08     Race: 3 STPC1 WTLB1 WNHS2 TRID1 PUKE1 HLCR1 OTUM1 SPTW2
D 08:12     Race: 4 WNHS3 WHHS1 OTUM2 OTUM3 STLN1 WNHS5 HAUR1 MACL2
E 08:16     Race: 5 STPA1 SPTW3 AGSB3 WNHS1 MACL1 SPLH2 STKT2
F 08:20 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 EGGS2 SAMU1 BARA1 WTLG2 SHGH1 WEGC1 MTAL1
G 08:24 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 EGGS1 HLCR1 STPC1 STKT1 WKDS1 TAKA1
H 08:28     Race: 3 GGHS1 WNCS1 DIOC1 WLGC1 NAPG1 WKDS2
I 08:32 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 SPLH3 SMCO1 KGCA1 WTLB1 SHAK1 STPC3 SPLH1 WNHS2
J 08:36 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 BTHC1 CAMB1 WNHS1 RUTH1 MACL1 WNHS3 WLCO2 BTHC2
K 08:40     Race: 3 TAKA1 SPLH2 KGCA2 CAMB2 JPCR1 HAMB1 SJHM1 WHAK1
L 08:44     Race: 4 STPC1 WLCO1 SHAK2 GLDW1 LIND1 WENT2 MACL2 ONSL1
M 08:48     Race: 5 GLDW2 PUKE1 STPC2 STPA1 HAUR1 WNCS1 NPLB1 WENT1
N 08:52 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STPC3 QMAR2 GGHS1 SAMU2 DIOC1 TAKA1 QMAR1 WOOD1
O 08:56 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 MTAL1 ONSL1 WTLG1 HAUR2 WTLG2 TRGG2 WNCS2 WLGC1
P 09:00     Race: 3 GLDW1 HLCR1 SAMU3 WENT1 BARA1 CAMB2 HAUR1
Q 09:04     Race: 4 EDWT1 WLGC2 CAMB1 WLGC3 PUKE1 DIOC2 STPC2
R 09:08     Race: 5 BTHC1 WNCS1 STPC1 TRGG1 STKT1 NGTA1 STKT2
S 09:12 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 AQUI1 MTAL1 TAKA1 SHAK2 WNCS1 MTAL3 ONSL1 AGSB1
T 09:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 MTAL2 AGSB2 WLCO1 WTLB1 WENT1 PUKE1 SHAK1 JPCR1
U 09:20 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 BTHC1 KGCA1 WTLG1 SMCO1 MTAL1 DIOC1 TAKA1
V 09:24 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 WLGC1 BARA1 SHGN1 ROTG1 STPC2 GGHS1 CAMB1
W 09:28     Race: 3 WOOD1 PUKE1 HAMG1 TRID1 ONSL1 GGHS2 QMAR1
X 09:32     Race: 4 WNCS1 MACL1 WNHS1 WHAK1 WENT1 DIOC2 RGTT1
Y 09:36     Race: 5 WEGC1 GLDW1 ROSE1 EGGS1 SPLH1 SHNA1 TRGG1
Z 09:40 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STKT2 HAUR1 HAMB3 TAKA2 AGSB3 STPC1 JPCR2
A 09:44 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 WNHS2 SPLH1 WTLB1 JPCR1 TAKA1 PUKE1 CAMB2
B 09:48     Race: 3 WNHS1 KGCA1 HAUR2 HAMB2 WTLB2 AQUI1 WNCS1
C 09:52     Race: 4 SHAK1 SPTW1 SHAK2 MACL1 ONSL1 HAMB1 CAMB1
D 09:56     Race: 5 AGSB2 WLCO1 AGSB1 STPC2 STKT1 KGCA2
E 10:00 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 ROTL1 HASG1 SAMU1 TRGG2 NAPG1 MACL1 MACL3 STPC1
F 10:04 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 ROSE2 OTUM1 WNHS1 WEGC1 EDWT1 HAMG2 STLN1 HAUR1
G 10:08     Race: 3 WEGC2 WLGC2 BTHC1 WNHS2 IONA1 GLDW1 HAUR2 MACL2
H 10:12     Race: 4 HAVE1 TAUP1 PUKE1 RGTT1 WENT1 ROSE1 NAPG2 GLDW2
I 10:16     Race: 5 NGTA1 WLGC1 TAKA1 MTRO1 SPLH1 TRGG1 TEAW1 WOOD1
J 10:20     Race: 6 HAMG1 CHRS1 EDWT2 SHGN1 CAMB1 MACL4 WHGG1
K 10:24 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 SPTW1 STPC3 MACL2 FRAN1 EDWT2 SJHS1 SCOT1 HAMB1
L 10:28 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 FRAN2 STPC1 OTUM2 SPTW2 STPC2 PUKE1 WLCO1 GLDW1
M 10:32     Race: 3 CAMB1 TRGB1 BTHC1 WAIO1 TAUP2 HUAN1 MACL1 HUAN2
N 10:36     Race: 4 TAUP1 WTKR1 HAVE1 NAPB1 TEAW1 GLDW2 WTLB1
O 10:40     Race: 5 HAUR1 LIND1 EDWT1 STPA1 NPLB1 OTUM1 WENT1
P 10:48 10 G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 EGGS1 WEGC1 WTLG1 BARA1 MTAL1
Q 10:52 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 SPLH1 EGGS2 DIOC1 WKDS1
R 10:56 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 SJHM1 SHAK1 TRGB2 HAMB1 TRGB1
S 11:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 STKT1 STPA1 TAKA1 AGSB1
T 11:04 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 ONSL1 WOOD1 HUAN1 QMAR1 SAMU1 TAUP1 WHHS1
U 11:08 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 STPC1 EGGS2 CAMB1 PUKE1 TRID1 WLGC2 ROTL1
V 11:12     Race: 3 WLGC1 GGHS1 EGGS1 DIOC1 WNHS1 SPLH1 HTVH1
W 11:16     Race: 4 OTUM1 WNCS2 HAMG1 BTHC1 TAKA1 HAMG2 WNCS1
X 11:20 13 B L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 STKT1 ONSL1 GLDW1 SHAK1 WLCO1 TRGB1
Y 11:24 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 DIOC2 WNCS2 WOOD1 DIOC1 GLDW1 BARA1 WKDS1
Z 11:28 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 MTAL1 SHGH1 STKT2 SAMU1 MACL1 TAKA1 ONSL1
A 11:32     Race: 3 BARA2 HLCR1 HAUR1 WTLG1 SHGH2 WKDS2
B 11:36     Race: 4 STPC1 WNCS1 ONSL2 STKT1 NGTA1 HLCR2
C 11:40 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 KGCA1 WNHS1 GLDW1 WHAK1 PUKE1 CAMB2 HAMB1 STKT1
D 11:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 ONSL1 STPC1 OTUM1 WTLB1 AGSB1 WAIO1 STKT2 CAMB1
E 11:48 16 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 SMCO1 NAPG1 STKT1 PUKE1 EGGS1 HUAN1 SHGH2
F 11:52 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 SHNA1 GGHS1 WKDS2 WLGC2 SHGH1 EGGS4 EGGS2
G 11:56     Race: 3 WNHS1 SPLH1 HTVH1 EGGS3 WLGC1 WENT1 WKDS1
H 12:00 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 TAKA2 TRGB1 WTLB1 AGSB2 SHAK2 PUKE1 MTAL1 WNCS2
I 12:04 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 WLCO2 AGSB3 SHAK1 PUKE2 WNCS1 STKT1 WLCO1
J 12:08     Race: 3 TAKA1 WTLB2 CAMB1 HAMB1 AGSB1 AQUI1 ONSL1
K 12:12 18 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 WKDS1 WLGC1 SHGH1 WNCS1 STPC1 WTLG1 EGGS2
L 12:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 BARA1 DIOC1 SAMU1 PUKE1 EGGS1 NGTA1 CAMB1
M 12:20 19 B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 SJHM1 STPA1 AGSB1 SCOT1 STPC1
N 12:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 SPLH1 HAMB1 MTAL1 SHAK1 WLCO1
O 12:28 20 G L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 BARA1 TRGG1 ONSL1 WTLG1 PUKE1 WTLG2
P 12:32 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 SPLH1 TAUP1 MACL1 HAMB2 TAKA1 WHAK1 AGSB2 SHAK1
Q 12:36 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 STKT1 WLCO2 CAMB1 WLCO1 WNHS2 HUAN1 WTLB1 SPTW2
R 12:40     Race: 3 HAMB1 WNHS3 SPTW1 AGSB1 GLDW1 MACL2 JPCR1 NAPB1
S 12:44     Race: 4 OTUM2 MASS1 SJHM1 SCOT1 SCOT2 PUKE1 OTUM1 TRGB1
T 12:48     Race: 5 RUTH1 STLN1 KGCA1 WNHS1 MTAL1 WLCO3 HAUR1
U 12:52 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 ROTL1 GGHS1 QMAR2 MTAL1 DIOC1 TEAW1 QMAR1 HAMG2
V 12:56 1,2>Semi +2 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd +3 Fast 4>FC Race: 2 SPLH2 EGGS1 WOOD1 HASG1 WTLG1 KGCA2 OTUM1 AQUI1
W 13:00     Race: 3 WLGC2 SAMU1 RGTT1 CHRS1 SUND1 HAUR1 WLGC1 IONA1
X 13:04     Race: 4 CAMB1 OTUM2 ROTG1 IONA2 RUTH1 BTHC1 WNHS1 BTHC2
Y 13:08     Race: 5 WOOD2 SMCO1 WHGG1 TRGG1 HTVH1 WENT1 QMAR3 FRAS1
Z 13:12     Race: 6 WEGC1 JPCR1 STOR1 ROTG2 SPLH3 PARA1 HAMG1
A 13:16     Race: 7 STLN1 NAPG1 SHGN1 KGCA1 SHGN2 EGGS2 MACL1
B 13:20 23 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 TAKA1 STKT1 WLCO1 WTLB1 HAMB2 GLDW1 WLCO2
C 13:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 MTAL1 TRGB1 ONSL1 HAMB1 SPLH1 WNCS1 AGSB1
D 13:28 24 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 CARM1 RUTH1 SPLH1 MACL1 STPC2 DIOC1 GGHS1 WENT1
E 13:32 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 TAUP1 HAMG1 STPC1 WTLG1 BARA1 WLGC1 BTHC1
F 13:36     Race: 3 HLCR1 SPLH2 ROSE1 NGTA1 WNHS1 TEAW1 WKDS2
G 13:40     Race: 4 STOR1 WEGC1 RGTT1 WKDS1 STLN1 PUKE1 WHGG1
H 13:48 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 WTLB1 SHAK1 MTAL1 SPLH2 HAMB1
I 13:52 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 HAMB2 TRGB1 SPLH1 WNCS1 AGSB1
J 13:56 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 DIOC1 WNCS1 WKDS1 HLCR1 STKT1 WKDS2 EGGS1 WLGC1
K 14:00 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 BARA1 WEGC1 WENT1 ONSL1 HAUR1 GLDW1 HLCR1 MTAL1
L 14:04 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 EGGS1 SAMU1 BTHC1 PUKE1 DIOC2 NGTA1 DIOC1
M 14:08     Race: 3 STKT1 WTLG2 WLGC1 WAIO1 HAMG1 TRGG1 WTLG1
N 14:12     Race: 4 NAPG1 WNHS1 DIOC3 QMAR2 WHHS1 WNHS2 WNCS2
O 14:16     Race: 5 WNCS1 QMAR1 HTVH1 STPC1 EDWT1 WLGC2 HASG1
P 14:20 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 ONSL2 SPTW1 HAMB1 GLDW1 KGCA2 TAUP1 STPA2 MACL1
Q 14:24 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 WENT1 HAVE1 HAUR2 KGCA1 HUAN1 ONSL1 WNHS1 MTAL1
R 14:28     Race: 3 STPC1 STPA1 SPLH1 NPLB1 CAMB1 FRAN2 MACL2
S 14:32     Race: 4 SHAK1 TRGB1 WNCS1 WNHS2 WTLB1 WNHS3 WLCO2
T 14:36     Race: 5 HAUR1 TEAW1 PUKE1 AQUI1 WLCO1 WHAK1 OTUM1
U 14:40     Race: 6 STPC2 JPCR1 CAMB2 ROTL1 FRAN1 MACL3 SJHS1
V 14:44 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 ROTG1 AQUI1 CAMB1 HAUR1 WNCS1 EDWT1 NAPG2 WEGC2
W 14:48 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 MACL2 WTLG1 SMCO1 BTHC1 NAPG1 STLN1 KGCA2 MACL1
X 14:52     Race: 3 QMAR2 MTAL1 WNHS1 GGHS1 DIOC1 SMCO2 TRGG1 QMAR1
Y 14:56     Race: 4 WEGC1 WENT1 SHGN2 EGGS1 FRAS1 TEAW1 ONSL1 PARA1
Z 15:00     Race: 5 IONA1 CAMB2 HAMG1 SHGN1 TAKA1 KGCA1 STPC1 SMCO3
A 15:04     Race: 6 TRID1 WHHS1 EGGS2 HLCR1 HASG1 GLDW1 PUKC1 ROSE1
B 15:08 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 WTLB1 MACL1 AQUI2 GLDW1 STPA1 AGSB5 CAMB1 KGCA2
C 15:12 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 HAUR1 WNHS1 WLCO1 AGSB3 OTUM2 AQUI1 SPLH1 HAMB1
D 15:16     Race: 3 GLDW2 WHHS1 MACL3 JPCR1 STKT2 PUKE1 DILW1 STPC1
E 15:20     Race: 4 SPLH2 PMRB1 MACL2 STKT1 ONSL1 ROSE1 WENT1
F 15:24     Race: 5 WHAK1 WTLB2 STKT3 MTAL1 JPCR2 SHAK1 AGSB4
G 15:28     Race: 6 SPTW1 AGSB2 WHAK2 SMCO1 WNHS2 ONSL2 OTUM1
H 15:32 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 ONSL1 QMAR2 ROSE1 HLCR1 GGHS1 OTUM1 STPC1 TRGG1
I 15:36 1,2->Semi +4 Fastest 3rd; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 SAMU2 NGTA1 SHGH1 STPC2 STLN1 WEGC1 HAUR2 WAIO1
J 15:40     Race: 3 QMAR3 WOOD2 WENT1 WNHS1 WTLG1 BTHC1 PUKE1 GLDW2
K 15:44     Race: 4 TRID1 EDWT1 QMAR1 BARA1 WHHS1 WLGC1 WENT2
L 15:48     Race: 5 WOOD1 WNCS1 CAMB1 WHGG1 HAMG1 TEAW1 GLDW1
M 15:52     Race: 6 TAKA2 TAKA1 HAUR1 WNCS2 MACL1 HASG1 SAMU1
N 15:56 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WNCS2 HAUR1 STPC2 SHAK2 STPA1 MACL1 KGCA3 WTLB1
O 16:00 1-3->S +Fastest 4th; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 HAMB3 HAMB1 AGSB2 MTAL1 KGCA1 GLDW1 SHAK1 AGSB1
P 16:04     Race: 3 SPTW2 WLCO1 WNHS1 STPC1 HLCR1 WLCO2 HAMB2 BTHC1
Q 16:08     Race: 4 WLCO3 KGCA2 PUKE1 SPLH2 ONSL1 SPTW1 WENT1 WNCS1
R 16:12     Race: 5 WTLB2 CAMB1 TRGB1 CAMB2 TAKA1 GLDW2 STKT1 TAKA2
S 16:16 33 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 WKDS1 BARA1 MTAL1 ONSL1 SHGH1 EGGS1 WLGC1 DIOC1
T 16:20 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 SPTW1 WNCS1 SJHM1 WNCS2 TRGB2 TRGB1 STPA1
U 16:24 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 AGSB2 WTLB1 GLDW1 SPLH1 SJHM2 SCOT1 AGSB1
V 16:28     Race: 3 WTLB2 STPA2 HLCR1 MTAL1 AQUI1 HAMB3
W 16:32 35 G L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 PUKE3 STPC1 BARA1 PUKE2 TAKA1 WHGG1 PUKE1
X 16:36 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 TRID1 ROSE1 OTUM1 SAMU1 MACL1 TRGG1 WENT1
Y 16:40     Race: 3 WTLG1 NAPG1 CAMB1 ROTG1 ONSL1 TRGG2 STKT1
Z 16:44 36 B L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 PUKE1 SJHM1 STKT1 CAMB1 WTLB1 SHAK1 MACL1 SPTW1
A 16:48 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WNHS1 WAIO1 SHAK3 ONSL1 STPC1 TRGB2 HAMB2
B 16:52     Race: 3 WLCO1 SUND1 GBHS1 HAMB1 ONSL2 KGCA1 GLDW1
C 16:56     Race: 4 MTAL1 TRGB1 SHAK2 WNHS2 STPA1 KGCA2 WENT1

Saturday, 7th March 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 37 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 CAMB2 HASG1 WTLG1 SHGH2 WLGC1 EGGS1 EDWT1 QMAR1
B 08:04 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 CAMB1 EGGS2 NGTA1 DIOC1 SHGH1 PUKE1 HLCR1
C 08:08     Race: 3 STKT1 STPC1 SAMU1 WTLG2 DIOC2 BARA1 WNCS1
D 08:12 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 WLCO1 STKT1 AGSB2 AGSB1 HAMB2 WTLB1 JPCR1
E 08:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 STPC1 SHAK1 STKT2 WNCS1 HAMB1 TAKA1 PUKE1
F 08:20 39 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 NAPG1 WLGC1 DIOC1 WHHS1 STPC1 PUKE1 WNCS1
G 08:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 GGHS1 TRGG1 TRGG2 WKDS1 WEGC1 QMAR1 WTLG1 GLDW1
H 08:28 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 PUKE1 AQUI1 HAUR1 KGCA1 CAMB1 SHAK1 WTLB1
I 08:32 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 OTUM1 STKT1 HAMB1 STLN1 WHHS1 WAIO1 GBHS1
J 08:36     Race: 3 STPA1 STPC1 HAMB2 AGSB1 ONSL1 WNHS1
K 08:40     Race: 4 SPLH1 WHAK1 SPTW1 MACL1 KGCA2 WENT1
L 08:44 41 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 WNCS1 WTLG1 WKDS1 EGGS1 MTAL1 SHGH1 HLCR1
M 08:48 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 EGGS2 STKT1 GLDW1 DIOC1 BARA1 ONSL1 HAUR1
N 08:52 42 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 GLDW1 WNCS2 MTAL1 HAMB2 HLCR1 AGSB1 SHAK1 ONSL2
O 08:56 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 ONSL1 MACL1 WTLB1 TRGB1 TAKA2 STKT2 WNCS1 WLCO3
P 09:00     Race: 3 SPTW2 TAKA1 WLCO1 SPLH1 STPA1 MTAL2 GLDW2 STKT1
Q 09:04     Race: 4 HAUR1 WENT1 WLCO2 SPLH2 SPTW1 WNHS1 HAMB1 AGSB2
R 09:08 43 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 HAMG1 CARM1 HAUR1 MTAL1 ROTG1 MACL1 SPLH2 HLCR1
S 09:12 1,2->Semi +4 Fastest 3rd; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 HTVH1 WENT1 JPCR1 WNCS1 HAMG2 STPC1 STLN1 WHHS1
T 09:16     Race: 3 DIOC1 STPC2 BTHC1 WOOD1 SPLH1 WLGC1 PARA1
U 09:20     Race: 4 WHAK1 STOR1 HUAN1 WEGC1 TRID1 WENT2 SHGN1
V 09:24     Race: 5 CAMB1 WNHS1 ROSE1 TAUP1 PUKE2 FRAS1 GGHS1
W 09:28     Race: 6 WNCS2 TAKA1 PUKE1 NAPG1 SAMU1 BARA1 ROTL1
X 09:32 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB1 SHAK1 GLDW1 PUKE1 WHAK1 AGSB1 TAUP1 AGSB2
Y 09:36 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 STKT1 WTLB1 SHAK2 SPTW1 MACL1 TAKA1 SPTW2 WNHS1
Z 09:40     Race: 3 HAUR1 STKT2 CAMB1 WNHS2 WLCO1 HAMB2 SCOT1 WNCS1
A 09:44     Race: 4 TRGB2 OTUM1 TRGB1 KGCA1 HUAN1 KGCA2 HLCR1 TRGB3
B 09:48 45 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 DIOC2 WKDS2 MTAL1 WEGC2 SPLH1 SHGH1
C 09:52 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 BARA1 WTLG2 SPLH2 WEGC1 MACL1 SHGH2
D 09:56     Race: 3 NGTA1 WKDS1 WTLG1 STPC1 DIOC1
E 10:00 46 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 SPLH2 TRGB1 HAMB1 EDWT1 SPTW1 SCOT1 SCOT2
F 10:04 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 SJHM2 HAMB2 MTAL1 SPLH1 MACL1 GLDW1 AGSB2
G 10:08     Race: 3 STPA1 WLCO1 HAVE1 SHAK1 STPA2 STKT1 LIND1
H 10:12     Race: 4 WNCS1 AGSB1 STPC1 SJHM1 PUKE1 WTLB1 OTUM1
I 10:16 47 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 SAMU1 WLGC1 TRGG1 CAMB1 STPC1 WNCS1 STKT1
J 10:20 48 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 WNHS1 WHHS1 TRGG1 SAMU1 SPLH1 HLCR1 WTLG2 HAUR1
K 10:24 1,2->Semi +4 Fastest 3rd; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 OTUM1 WLGC1 NGTA1 STPC1 ROTL1 HTVH1 MTAL1 WNCS2
L 10:28     Race: 3 HLCR2 WHAK1 PUKE1 WNHS2 BTHC1 CARM1 CAMB1 HUAN1
M 10:32     Race: 4 TEAW1 DIOC1 TAUP1 WENT1 WTLG1 EDWT1 DIOC2 QMAR1
N 10:36     Race: 5 WLGC2 EGGS1 TAKA1 WNCS1 GGHS1 QMAR2 NAPG1 MACL2
O 10:40     Race: 6 STOR1 STLN1 WEGC1 BARA1 HAMG1 WAIO1 JPCR1
P 10:44 49 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 HOWI1 WNHS1 FRAS1 MASS1 TEAW1 SPTW1 WENT1 ONSL2
Q 10:48 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 MTRO1 HAUR1 STPA1 CAMB2 HASB1 BTHC1 FRAN1 HUAN1
R 10:52     Race: 3 STPA2 KGCA1 ONSL1 SPLH1 WLCO1 HAUR2 WLCO2 TRID1
S 10:56     Race: 4 ROTL1 TEAW2 KGCA2 SPTW2 CAMB1 OTUM1 PUKE1
T 11:00 50 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 KGCA1 CAMB1 GLDW1 HAMB2 SHAK2 ONSL1
U 11:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 STPC1 WLCO1 SHAK1 WTLB1 KGCA2 HAMB1
V 11:08 51 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 EGGS1 EGGS2 WKDS2 WNCS1 GLDW1 WKDS1 WLGC1 DIOC1
W 11:12 52 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 GLDW1 HAMB1 STKT1 AGSB1 SPLH1
X 11:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WTLB1 MTAL1 ONSL1 HAMB2 WNCS1
Y 12:20 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: C AGSB3 STKT1 TRID1 WAIO1 WNHS4 SPTW3 AGSB1 OTUM3
Z 12:25 1 B U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 TAKA1 MACL1 STPC1 GBHS1 WLCO1 WNHS3 SPTW1 SPTW2
A 12:30 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 STPA1 WNHS2 SMCO1 HAUR1 WNHS1 MTAL1 WHHS1 WNHS5
B 12:35 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: C GLDW1 WNHS3 WLCO1 STPC3 RUTH1 NPLB1 CAMB2 STPC2
C 12:40 3 B U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 WNHS1 GLDW2 WHAK1 KGCA1 MACL1 MACL2 WTLB1 SJHM1
D 12:45 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 WENT1 HAMB1 STPA1 STPC1 PUKE1 BTHC1 LIND1 KGCA2
E 12:50 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: C SAMU3 STPC3 BARA1 DIOC1 WTLG2 BTHC1 HAUR2 STKT1
F 12:55 4 G U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 WLGC1 TRGG1 HAUR1 GGHS1 WTLG1 CAMB1 QMAR1 GLDW1
G 13:00 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 NGTA1 WENT1 WOOD1 STPC2 STPC1 ONSL1 PUKE1 WLGC2
H 13:05 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: C WENT1 TAKA1 DIOC2 KGCA1 CAMB1 SHNA1 ONSL1 ROSE1
I 13:10 6 G U18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 STPC2 WEGC1 TRID1 DIOC1 SHGN1 WNCS1 MTAL1 GGHS2
J 13:15 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 SPLH1 QMAR1 WTLG1 WNHS1 GLDW1 GGHS1 RGTT1 PUKE1
K 13:30 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: C HAUR2 JPCR2 MACL1 AGSB3 AGSB2 ONSL1 WNHS2 SHAK1
L 13:35 7 B U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 PUKE1 STKT1 KGCA1 STPC1 SPLH1 SPTW1 STKT2 HAMB2
M 13:40 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 AGSB1 WTLB2 HAUR1 HAMB1 WLCO1 JPCR1 CAMB1 STPC2
N 13:45 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
O 13:50 8 G U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
P 13:55 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
Q 14:00 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
R 14:05 9 B N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
S 14:10 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
T 14:55 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
U 15:00 21 B U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
V 15:05 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
W 15:10 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
X 15:15 22 G U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Y 15:20 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
Z 15:30 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
A 15:35 27 G U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
B 15:40 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
C 15:45 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
D 15:50 28 B U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
E 15:55 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
F 16:00 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
G 16:05 29 G U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
H 16:10 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
I 16:15 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
J 16:20 30 B U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
K 16:25 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
L 16:30 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
M 16:35 31 G U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
N 16:40 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
O 16:45 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
P 16:50 32 B U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Q 16:55 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
R 17:00 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
S 17:05 43 G U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
T 17:10 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
U 17:20 48 G U16 2X
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
V 17:25 48 G U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
W 17:30 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -

Sunday, 8th March 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:25 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: B STPA1 MTAL1 WNHS2 WNHS5 SPTW2 MACL1 WNHS3 SPTW1
B 07:30 Race: A WHHS1 WNHS1 SMCO1 STPC1 HAUR1 WLCO1 GBHS1 TAKA1
C 07:35 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: B NAPG1 EGGS1 STKT1 WNCS1 WLGC1 MTAL1 EGGS2 TAKA1
D 07:40 Race: A WEGC1 BARA1 SHGH1 WKDS2 HLCR1 STPC1 DIOC1 WKDS1
E 07:45 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: B WTLB1 MACL2 STPA1 GLDW2 BTHC1 WNHS1 WENT1
F 07:50 Race: A MACL1 KGCA2 PUKE1 WHAK1 STPC1 KGCA1 SJHM1
G 07:55 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: B GLDW1 WOOD1 PUKE1 TRGG1 WENT1 WLGC1 QMAR1 WLGC2
H 08:00 Race: A GGHS1 NGTA1 STPC2 HAUR1 STPC1 WTLG1 CAMB1 ONSL1
I 08:10 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: A MTAL3 MTAL2 AGSB1 JPCR1 MTAL1 AGSB2 WNCS1 PUKE1
J 08:15 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: B GGHS2 MTAL1 QMAR1 PUKE1 STPC2 WNCS1 WTLG1 RGTT1
K 08:20 Race: A GGHS1 WEGC1 GLDW1 WNHS1 SHGN1 TRID1 SPLH1 DIOC1
L 08:25 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B SPLH1 CAMB1 WTLB2 STPC2 HAMB2 PUKE1 STKT2 AGSB1
M 08:30 Race: A JPCR1 SPTW1 STPC1 KGCA1 HAMB1 WLCO1 HAUR1 STKT1
N 08:35 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: B SAMU1 HAUR2 NAPG1 NAPG2 HAMG2 WLGC1 WENT1 WHGG1
O 08:40 Race: A MACL2 TRGG1 GLDW1 STPC1 WNHS1 RGTT1 SHGN1 OTUM1
P 08:45 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: B WENT1 FRAN1 WTKR1 STPC1 HUAN2 NAPB1 SJHS1 NPLB1
Q 08:50 Race: A GLDW1 OTUM1 HUAN1 HAMB1 STPC2 WTLB1 CAMB1 PUKE1
R 09:00 10 G N18 8+
final
Race: A WEGC1 EGGS2 SPLH1 EGGS1 WKDS1 BARA1 WTLG1 DIOC1
S 09:10 11 B U17 8+
final
Race: A TRGB1 SJHM1 STKT1 AGSB1 HAMB1 SHAK1 STPA1 TAKA1
T 09:15 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: B ONSL1 ROTL1 GGHS1 QMAR1 PUKE1 TAKA1 EGGS1 WNCS2
U 09:20 Race: A WNCS1 WLGC1 CAMB1 HAMG1 DIOC1 HUAN1 WHHS1 STPC1
V 09:30 13 B L18 4+
final
Race: A ONSL1 GLDW1 WLCO1 TRGB1 SHAK1 STKT1
W 09:35 14 G U15 4+
final
Race: B GLDW1 SHGH2 WKDS2 MTAL1 NGTA1 DIOC1 MACL1 HLCR2
X 09:40 Race: A HLCR1 WKDS1 WTLG1 STPC1 BARA1 SHGH1 ONSL1 STKT1
Y 09:50 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A HAMB1 OTUM1 KGCA1 CAMB1 WHAK1 STPC1 STKT1 ONSL1
Z 09:55 16 G U18 2-
final
Race: B HUAN1 EGGS3 SHGH2 NAPG1 WLGC2 SPLH1 GGHS1 WENT1
A 10:00 Race: A WLGC1 WNHS1 EGGS1 SHGH1 WKDS1 EGGS2 PUKE1 WKDS2
B 10:05 17 B U16 4+
final
Race: B WLCO2 ONSL1 AQUI1 MTAL1 PUKE2 SHAK2 AGSB2
C 10:10 Race: A PUKE1 SHAK1 WTLB1 WLCO1 HAMB1 TRGB1 AGSB1 WNCS1
D 10:20 18 G U16 8+
final
Race: A PUKE1 EGGS1 BARA1 DIOC1 WKDS1 STPC1 SHGH1 WTLG1
E 10:30 19 B N18 8+
final
Race: A SCOT1 STPC1 SHAK1 HAMB1 STPA1 AGSB1 SPLH1 MTAL1
F 10:40 20 G L18 4+
final
Race: A ONSL1 BARA1 WTLG2 WTLG1 TRGG1 PUKE1
G 10:45 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: B WNHS3 STLN1 TAKA1 SHAK1 WNHS1 SPTW1 SCOT1 MASS1
H 10:50 Race: A WLCO2 WLCO1 HAUR1 GLDW1 OTUM1 WHAK1 HUAN1 CAMB1
I 10:55 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: B HAMG2 RUTH1 RGTT1 WOOD2 HAMG1 SHGN2 EGGS1 DIOC1
J 11:00 Race: A HASG1 PARA1 NAPG1 WNHS1 HAUR1 FRAS1 TEAW1 IONA1
K 11:10 23 B U15 8+
final
Race: A TRGB1 MTAL1 WTLB1 GLDW1 HAMB1 AGSB1 HAMB2 STKT1
L 11:15 24 G N18 2X
final
Race: B WTLG1 WHGG1 PUKE1 BTHC1 ROSE1 RUTH1 WNHS1 DIOC1
M 11:20 Race: A SPLH2 SPLH1 STPC1 WKDS1 STPC2 WKDS2 WLGC1 RGTT1
N 11:30 25 B U18 4+
final
Race: A HAMB2 MTAL1 WNCS1 SPLH1 WTLB1 HAMB1 AGSB1 SHAK1
O 11:40 26 G U18 4+
final
Race: A WNCS1 WKDS2 HLCR1 EGGS1 WKDS1 STKT1 DIOC1 WLGC1
P 11:45 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B WTLG2 EGGS1 WNHS1 DIOC2 WHHS1 BARA1 HTVH1 EDWT1
Q 11:50 Race: A NAPG1 STPC1 DIOC1 GLDW1 HAMG1 TRGG1 DIOC3 WEGC1
R 11:55 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: B CAMB1 GLDW1 TEAW1 WNHS1 WENT1 STPA1 CAMB2 TRGB1
S 12:00 Race: A OTUM1 HUAN1 STPC2 JPCR1 SPTW1 STPC1 WHAK1 WLCO2
T 12:05 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: B BTHC1 IONA1 STPC1 FRAS1 WEGC1 WNHS1 GGHS1 NAPG2
U 12:10 Race: A NAPG1 TEAW1 SHGN1 HASG1 WHHS1 PUKC1 QMAR1 HAUR1
V 12:15 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: B AGSB4 STKT1 JPCR1 GLDW1 STPA1 HAMB1 ROSE1 OTUM1
W 12:20 Race: A WHAK1 WLCO1 CAMB1 DILW1 SPLH1 STPC1 ONSL1 WHAK2
X 12:25 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: B WLGC1 HAMG1 WEGC1 TEAW1 MACL1 PUKE1 NGTA1 BTHC1 HASG1
Y 12:30 Race: A WENT1 GLDW1 STPC1 TRID1 HAUR1 ROSE1 GGHS1 STPC2
Z 12:35 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: B SHAK1 WNHS1 CAMB2 WTLB2 WENT1 PUKE1 HAUR1 KGCA3
A 12:40 Race: A HAMB2 HAMB1 STPC1 KGCA2 KGCA1 MACL1 CAMB1 TRGB1
B 12:50 33 G U17 8+
final
Race: A WLGC1 BARA1 EGGS1 SHGH1 WKDS1 DIOC1 MTAL1 ONSL1
C 12:55 34 B U17 4+
final
Race: B AGSB2 STPA2 SJHM2 TRGB1 SJHM1 AQUI1 WNCS2 SPLH1
D 13:00 Race: A SCOT1 STPA1 WTLB1 WNCS1 HAMB3 AGSB1 MTAL1 WTLB2
E 13:05 35 G L18 2X
final
Race: B TRGG2 PUKE3 TAKA1 BARA1 OTUM1 STKT1 WENT1 PUKE2
F 13:10 Race: A ROTG1 TRID1 CAMB1 ROSE1 WHGG1 STPC1 WTLG1 TRGG1
G 13:15 36 B L18 2X
final
Race: B SHAK2 STKT1 WENT1 TRGB2 GBHS1 SHAK1 HAMB1 HAMB2
H 13:20 Race: A SPTW1 STPA1 TRGB1 CAMB1 GLDW1 WNHS1 STPC1 WLCO1
I 13:25 37 G U16 4+
final
Race: B CAMB2 SHGH1 HLCR1 PUKE1 BARA1 EGGS1 WTLG2 SAMU1
J 13:30 Race: A WLGC1 CAMB1 STKT1 DIOC1 WTLG1 DIOC2 SHGH2 STPC1
K 13:40 38 B U16 8+
final
Race: A PUKE1 SHAK1 WLCO1 STKT1 HAMB1 STPC1 AGSB1 WTLB1
L 13:50 39 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A WNCS1 STPC1 GGHS1 GLDW1 PUKE1 WHHS1 WEGC1 WTLG1
M 13:55 40 B U18 2X
final
Race: B WHHS1 HAMB2 STPA1 HAUR1 KGCA2 STKT1 WENT1 AQUI1
N 14:00 Race: A PUKE1 GBHS1 OTUM1 WHAK1 KGCA1 ONSL1 MACL1 STPC1
O 14:10 41 G U15 8+
final
Race: A STKT1 WTLG1 GLDW1 BARA1 WKDS1 HLCR1 ONSL1 EGGS1
P 14:15 42 B U15 4+
final
Race: B ONSL2 ONSL1 TRGB1 GLDW1 SPTW1 SPLH1 WLCO2 GLDW2
Q 14:20 Race: A WTLB1 WLCO1 STKT1 MTAL1 HAMB1 MACL1 WENT1 SHAK1
R 14:25 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: B HAMG2 ROTL1 FRAS1 HLCR1 HTVH1 SHGN1 WEGC1 GGHS1
S 14:30 Race: A PUKE1 STPC2 HAMG1 WOOD1 HUAN1 STPC1 SPLH1 CAMB1
T 14:35 44 B U17 4X+
final
Race: B TRGB1 AGSB2 AGSB1 SPTW1 HAUR1 KGCA2 STKT2 SHAK2
U 14:40 Race: A STKT1 KGCA1 OTUM1 WLCO1 WNHS1 WHAK1 HAMB1 CAMB1
V 14:45 45 G N18 4+
final
Race: B WTLG1 WEGC1 NGTA1 DIOC1 MACL1 WEGC2 DIOC2 SHGH2
W 14:50 Race: A SPLH2 STPC1 BARA1 SPLH1 WKDS1 WKDS2 WTLG2 SHGH1
X 14:55 46 B N18 4+
final
Race: B AGSB2 AGSB1 GLDW1 SHAK1 OTUM1 SCOT2 HAVE1 SCOT1
Y 15:00 Race: A EDWT1 LIND1 SPLH1 HAMB1 STPC1 STPA1 SJHM1 MACL1
Z 15:10 47 G U15 8X+
final
Race: A WNCS1 STKT1 WLGC1 STPC1 TRGG1 CAMB1 SAMU1
A 15:15 48 G U16 2X
final
Race: B QMAR1 OTUM1 WEGC1 TRGG1 PUKE1 TAKA1 CARM1 DIOC2
B 15:20 Race: A HTVH1 HAMG1 WNHS1 HAUR1 HUAN1 STPC1 NAPG1 WENT1
C 15:25 49 B U16 1X
final
Race: B WLCO2 WENT1 STPA2 TEAW1 STPA1 TEAW2 HUAN1 ROTL1
D 15:30 Race: A SPLH1 HOWI1 WLCO1 MASS1 CAMB2 CAMB1 FRAN1 OTUM1
E 15:40 50 B U15 8X+
final
Race: A CAMB1 HAMB2 GLDW1 KGCA1 HAMB1 SHAK1 WTLB1 STPC1
F 15:50 51 G U18 8+
final
Race: A WNCS1 EGGS2 WKDS1 DIOC1 EGGS1 WKDS2 GLDW1 WLGC1
G 16:00 52 B U18 8+
final
Race: A STKT1 SPLH1 AGSB1 HAMB1 HAMB2 WTLB1 MTAL1 WNCS1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.