Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.

These are the day sheets for the 2015 N.I. Secondary School Championships.

Friday, 6th March 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1STLN2SMCO1STKT1GBHS1WAIO1SPTW1MACL3AGSB2
B 08:04 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FCRace: 2TAKA1JPCR1FRAS1MTAL1HASB1WNHS4WLCO1AGSB1
C 08:08    Race: 3STPC1WTLB1WNHS2TRID1PUKE1HLCR1OTUM1SPTW2
D 08:12    Race: 4WNHS3WHHS1OTUM2OTUM3STLN1WNHS5HAUR1MACL2
E 08:16    Race: 5STPA1SPTW3AGSB3WNHS1MACL1SPLH2STKT2
F 08:20 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1EGGS2SAMU1BARA1WTLG2SHGH1WEGC1MTAL1
G 08:24 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NFRace: 2EGGS1HLCR1STPC1STKT1WKDS1TAKA1
H 08:28    Race: 3GGHS1WNCS1DIOC1WLGC1NAPG1WKDS2
I 08:32 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1SPLH3SMCO1KGCA1WTLB1SHAK1STPC3SPLH1WNHS2
J 08:36 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FCRace: 2BTHC1CAMB1WNHS1RUTH1MACL1WNHS3WLCO2BTHC2
K 08:40    Race: 3TAKA1SPLH2KGCA2CAMB2JPCR1HAMB1SJHM1WHAK1
L 08:44    Race: 4STPC1WLCO1SHAK2GLDW1LIND1WENT2MACL2ONSL1
M 08:48    Race: 5GLDW2PUKE1STPC2STPA1HAUR1WNCS1NPLB1WENT1
N 08:52 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1STPC3QMAR2GGHS1SAMU2DIOC1TAKA1QMAR1WOOD1
O 08:56 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FCRace: 2MTAL1ONSL1WTLG1HAUR2WTLG2TRGG2WNCS2WLGC1
P 09:00    Race: 3GLDW1HLCR1SAMU3WENT1BARA1CAMB2HAUR1
Q 09:04    Race: 4EDWT1WLGC2CAMB1WLGC3PUKE1DIOC2STPC2
R 09:08    Race: 5BTHC1WNCS1STPC1TRGG1STKT1NGTA1STKT2
S 09:12 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1AQUI1MTAL1TAKA1SHAK2WNCS1MTAL3ONSL1AGSB1
T 09:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2MTAL2AGSB2WLCO1WTLB1WENT1PUKE1SHAK1JPCR1
U 09:20 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1BTHC1KGCA1WTLG1SMCO1MTAL1DIOC1TAKA1
V 09:24 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FCRace: 2WLGC1BARA1SHGN1ROTG1STPC2GGHS1CAMB1
W 09:28    Race: 3WOOD1PUKE1HAMG1TRID1ONSL1GGHS2QMAR1
X 09:32    Race: 4WNCS1MACL1WNHS1WHAK1WENT1DIOC2RGTT1
Y 09:36    Race: 5WEGC1GLDW1ROSE1EGGS1SPLH1SHNA1TRGG1
Z 09:40 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1STKT2HAUR1HAMB3TAKA2AGSB3STPC1JPCR2
A 09:44 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FCRace: 2WNHS2SPLH1WTLB1JPCR1TAKA1PUKE1CAMB2
B 09:48    Race: 3WNHS1KGCA1HAUR2HAMB2WTLB2AQUI1WNCS1
C 09:52    Race: 4SHAK1SPTW1SHAK2MACL1ONSL1HAMB1CAMB1
D 09:56    Race: 5AGSB2WLCO1AGSB1STPC2STKT1KGCA2
E 10:00 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1ROTL1HASG1SAMU1TRGG2NAPG1MACL1MACL3STPC1
F 10:04 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FCRace: 2ROSE2OTUM1WNHS1WEGC1EDWT1HAMG2STLN1HAUR1
G 10:08    Race: 3WEGC2WLGC2BTHC1WNHS2IONA1GLDW1HAUR2MACL2
H 10:12    Race: 4HAVE1TAUP1PUKE1RGTT1WENT1ROSE1NAPG2GLDW2
I 10:16    Race: 5NGTA1WLGC1TAKA1MTRO1SPLH1TRGG1TEAW1WOOD1
J 10:20    Race: 6HAMG1CHRS1EDWT2SHGN1CAMB1MACL4WHGG1
K 10:24 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1SPTW1STPC3MACL2FRAN1EDWT2SJHS1SCOT1HAMB1
L 10:28 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FCRace: 2FRAN2STPC1OTUM2SPTW2STPC2PUKE1WLCO1GLDW1
M 10:32    Race: 3CAMB1TRGB1BTHC1WAIO1TAUP2HUAN1MACL1HUAN2
N 10:36    Race: 4TAUP1WTKR1HAVE1NAPB1TEAW1GLDW2WTLB1
O 10:40    Race: 5HAUR1LIND1EDWT1STPA1NPLB1OTUM1WENT1
P 10:48 10 G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1EGGS1WEGC1WTLG1BARA1MTAL1
Q 10:52 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SPLH1EGGS2DIOC1WKDS1
R 10:56 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1SJHM1SHAK1TRGB2HAMB1TRGB1
S 11:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2STKT1STPA1TAKA1AGSB1
T 11:04 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1ONSL1WOOD1HUAN1QMAR1SAMU1TAUP1WHHS1
U 11:08 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2STPC1EGGS2CAMB1PUKE1TRID1WLGC2ROTL1
V 11:12    Race: 3WLGC1GGHS1EGGS1DIOC1WNHS1SPLH1HTVH1
W 11:16    Race: 4OTUM1WNCS2HAMG1BTHC1TAKA1HAMG2WNCS1
X 11:20 13 B L18 4+
heat
Race: 1STKT1ONSL1GLDW1SHAK1WLCO1TRGB1
Y 11:24 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1DIOC2WNCS2WOOD1DIOC1GLDW1BARA1WKDS1
Z 11:28 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2MTAL1SHGH1STKT2SAMU1MACL1TAKA1ONSL1
A 11:32    Race: 3BARA2HLCR1HAUR1WTLG1SHGH2WKDS2
B 11:36    Race: 4STPC1WNCS1ONSL2STKT1NGTA1HLCR2
C 11:40 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1KGCA1WNHS1GLDW1WHAK1PUKE1CAMB2HAMB1STKT1
D 11:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2ONSL1STPC1OTUM1WTLB1AGSB1WAIO1STKT2CAMB1
E 11:48 16 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1SMCO1NAPG1STKT1PUKE1EGGS1HUAN1SHGH2
F 11:52 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NFRace: 2SHNA1GGHS1WKDS2WLGC2SHGH1EGGS4EGGS2
G 11:56    Race: 3WNHS1SPLH1HTVH1EGGS3WLGC1WENT1WKDS1
H 12:00 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1TAKA2TRGB1WTLB1AGSB2SHAK2PUKE1MTAL1WNCS2
I 12:04 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NFRace: 2WLCO2AGSB3ZCHG1PUKE2WNCS1STKT1WLCO1
J 12:08    Race: 3TAKA1WTLB2CAMB1HAMB1AGSB1AQUI1ONSL1
K 12:12 18 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WKDS1WLGC1SHGH1WNCS1STPC1WTLG1EGGS2
L 12:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2BARA1DIOC1SAMU1PUKE1EGGS1NGTA1CAMB1
M 12:20 19 B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1SJHM1STPA1AGSB1SCOT1STPC1
N 12:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SPLH1HAMB1MTAL1SHAK1WLCO1
O 12:28 20 G L18 4+
heat
Race: 1BARA1TRGG1ONSL1WTLG1PUKE1WTLG2
P 12:32 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1SPLH1TAUP1MACL1HAMB2TAKA1WHAK1AGSB2SHAK1
Q 12:36 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FCRace: 2STKT1WLCO2CAMB1WLCO1WNHS2HUAN1WTLB1SPTW2
R 12:40    Race: 3HAMB1WNHS3SPTW1AGSB1GLDW1MACL2JPCR1NAPB1
S 12:44    Race: 4OTUM2MASS1SJHM1SCOT1SCOT2PUKE1OTUM1TRGB1
T 12:48    Race: 5RUTH1STLN1KGCA1WNHS1MTAL1WLCO3HAUR1
U 12:52 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1ROTL1GGHS1QMAR2MTAL1DIOC1TEAW1QMAR1HAMG2
V 12:56 1,2>Semi +2 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd +3 Fast 4>FCRace: 2SPLH2EGGS1WOOD1HASG1WTLG1KGCA2OTUM1AQUI1
W 13:00    Race: 3WLGC2SAMU1RGTT1CHRS1SUND1HAUR1WLGC1IONA1
X 13:04    Race: 4CAMB1OTUM2ROTG1IONA2RUTH1BTHC1WNHS1BTHC2
Y 13:08    Race: 5WOOD2SMCO1WHGG1TRGG1HTVH1WENT1QMAR3FRAS1
Z 13:12    Race: 6WEGC1JPCR1STOR1ROTG2SPLH3PARA1HAMG1
A 13:16    Race: 7STLN1NAPG1SHGN1KGCA1SHGN2EGGS2MACL1
B 13:20 23 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1TAKA1STKT1WLCO1WTLB1HAMB2GLDW1WLCO2
C 13:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2MTAL1TRGB1ONSL1HAMB1SPLH1WNCS1AGSB1
D 13:28 24 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1CARM1RUTH1SPLH1MACL1STPC2DIOC1GGHS1WENT1
E 13:32 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2TAUP1HAMG1STPC1WTLG1BARA1WLGC1BTHC1
F 13:36    Race: 3HLCR1SPLH2ROSE1NGTA1WNHS1TEAW1WKDS2
G 13:40    Race: 4STOR1WEGC1RGTT1WKDS1STLN1PUKE1WHGG1
H 13:48 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1WTLB1SHAK1MTAL1SPLH2HAMB1
I 13:52 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMB2TRGB1SPLH1WNCS1AGSB1
J 13:56 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1DIOC1WNCS1WKDS1HLCR1STKT1WKDS2EGGS1WLGC1
K 14:00 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1BARA1WEGC1WENT1ONSL1HAUR1GLDW1HLCR1MTAL1
L 14:04 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FCRace: 2EGGS1SAMU1BTHC1PUKE1DIOC2NGTA1DIOC1
M 14:08    Race: 3STKT1WTLG2WLGC1WAIO1HAMG1TRGG1WTLG1
N 14:12    Race: 4NAPG1WNHS1DIOC3QMAR2WHHS1WNHS2WNCS2
O 14:16    Race: 5WNCS1QMAR1HTVH1STPC1EDWT1WLGC2HASG1
P 14:20 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1ONSL2SPTW1HAMB1GLDW1KGCA2TAUP1STPA2MACL1
Q 14:24 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FCRace: 2WENT1HAVE1HAUR2KGCA1HUAN1ONSL1WNHS1MTAL1
R 14:28    Race: 3STPC1STPA1SPLH1NPLB1CAMB1FRAN2MACL2
S 14:32    Race: 4SHAK1TRGB1WNCS1WNHS2WTLB1WNHS3WLCO2
T 14:36    Race: 5HAUR1TEAW1PUKE1AQUI1WLCO1WHAK1OTUM1
U 14:40    Race: 6STPC2JPCR1CAMB2ROTL1FRAN1MACL3SJHS1
V 14:44 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1ROTG1AQUI1CAMB1HAUR1WNCS1EDWT1NAPG2WEGC2
W 14:48 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FCRace: 2MACL2WTLG1SMCO1BTHC1NAPG1STLN1KGCA2MACL1
X 14:52    Race: 3QMAR2MTAL1WNHS1GGHS1DIOC1SMCO2TRGG1QMAR1
Y 14:56    Race: 4WEGC1WENT1SHGN2EGGS1FRAS1TEAW1ONSL1PARA1
Z 15:00    Race: 5IONA1CAMB2HAMG1SHGN1TAKA1KGCA1STPC1SMCO3
A 15:04    Race: 6TRID1WHHS1EGGS2HLCR1HASG1GLDW1PUKC1ROSE1
B 15:08 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1WTLB1MACL1AQUI2GLDW1STPA1AGSB5CAMB1KGCA2
C 15:12 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FCRace: 2HAUR1WNHS1WLCO1AGSB3OTUM2AQUI1SPLH1HAMB1
D 15:16    Race: 3GLDW2WHHS1MACL3JPCR1STKT2PUKE1DILW1STPC1
E 15:20    Race: 4SPLH2PMRB1MACL2STKT1ONSL1ROSE1WENT1
F 15:24    Race: 5WHAK1WTLB2STKT3MTAL1JPCR2SHAK1AGSB4
G 15:28    Race: 6SPTW1AGSB2WHAK2SMCO1WNHS2ONSL2OTUM1
H 15:32 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1ONSL1QMAR2ROSE1HLCR1GGHS1OTUM1STPC1TRGG1
I 15:36 1,2->Semi +4 Fastest 3rd; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SAMU2NGTA1SHGH1STPC2STLN1WEGC1HAUR2WAIO1
J 15:40    Race: 3QMAR3WOOD2WENT1WNHS1WTLG1BTHC1PUKE1GLDW2
K 15:44    Race: 4TRID1EDWT1QMAR1BARA1WHHS1WLGC1WENT2
L 15:48    Race: 5WOOD1WNCS1CAMB1WHGG1HAMG1TEAW1GLDW1
M 15:52    Race: 6TAKA2TAKA1HAUR1WNCS2MACL1HASG1SAMU1
N 15:56 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1WNCS2HAUR1STPC2SHAK2STPA1MACL1KGCA3WTLB1
O 16:00 1-3->S +Fastest 4th; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMB3HAMB1AGSB2MTAL1KGCA1GLDW1SHAK1AGSB1
P 16:04    Race: 3SPTW2WLCO1WNHS1STPC1HLCR1WLCO2HAMB2BTHC1
Q 16:08    Race: 4WLCO3KGCA2PUKE1SPLH2ONSL1SPTW1WENT1WNCS1
R 16:12    Race: 5WTLB2CAMB1TRGB1CAMB2TAKA1GLDW2STKT1TAKA2
S 16:16 33 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1WKDS1BARA1MTAL1ONSL1SHGH1EGGS1WLGC1DIOC1
T 16:20 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1SPTW1WNCS1SJHM1WNCS2TRGB2TRGB1STPA1
U 16:24 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NFRace: 2AGSB2WTLB1GLDW1SPLH1SJHM2SCOT1AGSB1
V 16:28    Race: 3WTLB2STPA2HLCR1MTAL1AQUI1HAMB3
W 16:32 35 G L18 2X
heat
Race: 1PUKE3STPC1BARA1PUKE2TAKA1WHGG1PUKE1
X 16:36 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NFRace: 2TRID1ROSE1OTUM1SAMU1MACL1TRGG1WENT1
Y 16:40    Race: 3WTLG1NAPG1CAMB1ROTG1ONSL1TRGG2STKT1
Z 16:44 36 B L18 2X
heat
Race: 1PUKE1SJHM1STKT1CAMB1WTLB1SHAK1MACL1SPTW1
A 16:48 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WNHS1WAIO1SHAK3ONSL1STPC1TRGB2HAMB2
B 16:52    Race: 3WLCO1SUND1GBHS1HAMB1ONSL2KGCA1GLDW1
C 16:56    Race: 4MTAL1TRGB1SHAK2WNHS2STPA1KGCA2WENT1

Saturday, 7th March 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 37 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1CAMB2HASG1WTLG1SHGH2WLGC1EGGS1EDWT1QMAR1
B 08:04 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NFRace: 2CAMB1EGGS2NGTA1DIOC1SHGH1PUKE1HLCR1
C 08:08    Race: 3STKT1STPC1SAMU1WTLG2DIOC2BARA1WNCS1
D 08:12 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WLCO1STKT1AGSB2AGSB1HAMB2WTLB1JPCR1
E 08:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2STPC1ZCHG1STKT2WNCS1HAMB1TAKA1PUKE1
F 08:20 39 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1EGGS1
NAPG1
WLGC1DIOC1WHHS1STPC1PUKE1WNCS1
G 08:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2GGHS1TRGG1TRGG2WKDS1WEGC1QMAR1WTLG1GLDW1
H 08:28 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1PUKE1AQUI1HAUR1KGCA1CAMB1SHAK1WTLB1
I 08:32 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2OTUM1STKT1HAMB1STLN1WHHS1WAIO1GBHS1
J 08:36    Race: 3STPA1STPC1HAMB2AGSB1ONSL1WNHS1
K 08:40    Race: 4SPLH1WHAK1SPTW1MACL1KGCA2WENT1
L 08:44 41 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1WNCS1WTLG1WKDS1EGGS1MTAL1SHGH1HLCR1
M 08:48 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2EGGS2STKT1GLDW1DIOC1BARA1ONSL1HAUR1
N 08:52 42 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1GLDW1WNCS2MTAL1HAMB2HLCR1AGSB1SHAK1ONSL2
O 08:56 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2ZCHG1MACL1WTLB1TRGB1TAKA2STKT2WNCS1WLCO3
P 09:00    Race: 3SPTW2TAKA1WLCO1SPLH1STPA1MTAL2GLDW2STKT1
Q 09:04    Race: 4HAUR1WENT1WLCO2SPLH2SPTW1WNHS1HAMB1AGSB2
R 09:08 43 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMG1CARM1HAUR1MTAL1ROTG1MACL1SPLH2HLCR1
S 09:12 1,2->Semi +4 Fastest 3rd; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HTVH1WENT1JPCR1WNCS1HAMG2STPC1STLN1WHHS1
T 09:16    Race: 3DIOC1STPC2BTHC1WOOD1SPLH1WLGC1PARA1
U 09:20    Race: 4WHAK1STOR1HUAN1WEGC1TRID1WENT2SHGN1
V 09:24    Race: 5CAMB1WNHS1ROSE1TAUP1PUKE2FRAS1GGHS1
W 09:28    Race: 6WNCS2TAKA1PUKE1NAPG1SAMU1BARA1ROTL1
X 09:32 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1SHAK1GLDW1PUKE1WHAK1AGSB1TAUP1AGSB2
Y 09:36 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2STKT1WTLB1SHAK2SPTW1MACL1TAKA1SPTW2WNHS1
Z 09:40    Race: 3HAUR1STKT2CAMB1WNHS2WLCO1HAMB2SCOT1WNCS1
A 09:44    Race: 4TRGB2OTUM1TRGB1KGCA1HUAN1KGCA2HLCR1TRGB3
B 09:48 45 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1DIOC2WKDS2MTAL1
MTAL1
WEGC2SPLH1SHGH1
C 09:52 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NFRace: 2BARA1WTLG2SPLH2WEGC1MACL1SHGH2
D 09:56    Race: 3NGTA1WKDS1WTLG1STPC1DIOC1
E 10:00 46 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1SPLH2TRGB1HAMB1EDWT1SPTW1SCOT1SCOT2
F 10:04 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2SJHM2HAMB2MTAL1SPLH1MACL1GLDW1AGSB2
G 10:08    Race: 3STPA1WLCO1HAVE1SHAK1STPA2STKT1LIND1
H 10:12    Race: 4WNCS1AGSB1STPC1SJHM1PUKE1WTLB1OTUM1
I 10:16 47 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1SAMU1WLGC1TRGG1CAMB1STPC1WNCS1STKT1
J 10:20 48 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1WNHS1WHHS1TRGG1SAMU1SPLH1HLCR1WTLG2HAUR1
K 10:24 1,2->Semi +4 Fastest 3rd; Rest EliminatedRace: 2OTUM1WLGC1NGTA1STPC1ROTL1HTVH1MTAL1WNCS2
L 10:28    Race: 3HLCR2WHAK1PUKE1WNHS2BTHC1CARM1CAMB1HUAN1
M 10:32    Race: 4TEAW1DIOC1TAUP1WENT1WTLG1EDWT1DIOC2QMAR1
N 10:36    Race: 5WLGC2EGGS1TAKA1WNCS1GGHS1QMAR2NAPG1MACL2
O 10:40    Race: 6STOR1STLN1WEGC1BARA1HAMG1WAIO1JPCR1
P 10:44 49 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1HOWI1WNHS1FRAS1MASS1TEAW1SPTW1WENT1ONSL2
Q 10:48 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2MTRO1HAUR1STPA1CAMB2HASB1BTHC1FRAN1HUAN1
R 10:52    Race: 3STPA2KGCA1ONSL1SPLH1WLCO1HAUR2WLCO2TRID1
S 10:56    Race: 4ROTL1TEAW2KGCA2SPTW2CAMB1OTUM1PUKE1
T 11:00 50 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1KGCA1CAMB1GLDW1HAMB2SHAK2ONSL1
U 11:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2STPC1WLCO1SHAK1WTLB1KGCA2HAMB1
V 11:08 51 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1EGGS1EGGS2WKDS2WNCS1GLDW1WKDS1WLGC1DIOC1
W 11:12 52 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1GLDW1HAMB1STKT1AGSB1SPLH1
X 11:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WTLB1MTAL1ONSL1HAMB2WNCS1
Y 12:20 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: CAGSB3STKT1TRID1WAIO1WNHS4SPTW3AGSB1OTUM3
Z 12:25 1 B U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1TAKA1MACL1STPC1GBHS1WLCO1WNHS3SPTW1OTUM1
SPTW2
A 12:30 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2STPA1WNHS2SMCO1HAUR1WNHS1MTAL1WHHS1WNHS5
B 12:35 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: CGLDW1WNHS3WLCO1STPC3RUTH1NPLB1CAMB2STPC2
C 12:40 3 B U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1WNHS1GLDW2WHAK1KGCA1MACL1MACL2WTLB1SJHM1
D 12:45 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WENT1HAMB1SHAK1
STPA1
STPC1PUKE1BTHC1LIND1KGCA2
E 12:50 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: CSAMU3STPC3BARA1DIOC1WTLG2BTHC1HAUR2STKT1
F 12:55 4 G U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1WLGC1TRGG1HAUR1GGHS1WTLG1CAMB1QMAR1GLDW1
G 13:00 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2NGTA1WENT1WOOD1STPC2STPC1ONSL1PUKE1WLGC2
H 13:05 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: CWENT1TAKA1DIOC2KGCA1CAMB1SHNA1ONSL1ROSE1
I 13:10 6 G U18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1STPC2WEGC1TRID1DIOC1SHGN1WNCS1MTAL1GGHS2
J 13:15 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2SPLH1QMAR1WTLG1WNHS1GLDW1GGHS1RGTT1PUKE1
K 13:30 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: CHAUR2JPCR2MACL1AGSB3AGSB2ONSL1WNHS2SHAK1
L 13:35 7 B U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1PUKE1STKT1KGCA1STPC1SPLH1SPTW1STKT2HAMB2
M 13:40 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2AGSB1WTLB2HAUR1HAMB1WLCO1JPCR1CAMB1STPC2
N 13:45 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
O 13:50 8 G U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
P 13:55 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
Q 14:00 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
R 14:05 9 B N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
S 14:10 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
T 14:55 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
U 15:00 21 B U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
V 15:05 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
W 15:10 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
X 15:15 22 G U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Y 15:20 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
Z 15:30 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
A 15:35 27 G U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
B 15:40 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
C 15:45 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
D 15:50 28 B U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
E 15:55 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
F 16:00 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
G 16:05 29 G U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
H 16:10 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
I 16:15 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
J 16:20 30 B U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
K 16:25 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
L 16:30 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
M 16:35 31 G U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
N 16:40 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
O 16:45 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
P 16:50 32 B U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Q 16:55 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
R 17:00 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
S 17:05 43 G U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
T 17:10 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
U 17:20 48 G U16 2X
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
V 17:25 48 G U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
W 17:30 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -

Sunday, 8th March 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:25 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BSTPA1MTAL1WNHS2WNHS5SPTW2MACL1WNHS3SPTW1
B 07:30 Race: AWHHS1WNHS1SMCO1STPC1HAUR1WLCO1GBHS1TAKA1
C 07:35 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: BNAPG1EGGS1STKT1WNCS1WLGC1MTAL1EGGS2TAKA1
D 07:40 Race: AWEGC1BARA1SHGH1WKDS2HLCR1STPC1DIOC1WKDS1
E 07:45 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: BWTLB1MACL2STPA1GLDW2BTHC1WNHS1WENT1
F 07:50 Race: AMACL1KGCA2PUKE1WHAK1STPC1KGCA1SJHM1SCR: HAMB1
G 07:55 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BGLDW1WOOD1PUKE1TRGG1WENT1WLGC1QMAR1WLGC2
H 08:00 Race: AGGHS1NGTA1STPC2HAUR1STPC1WTLG1CAMB1ONSL1
I 08:10 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: AMTAL3MTAL2AGSB1JPCR1MTAL1AGSB2WNCS1PUKE1
J 08:15 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: BGGHS2MTAL1QMAR1PUKE1STPC2WNCS1WTLG1RGTT1
K 08:20 Race: AGGHS1WEGC1GLDW1WNHS1SHGN1TRID1SPLH1DIOC1
L 08:25 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BSPLH1CAMB1WTLB2STPC2HAMB2PUKE1STKT2AGSB1
M 08:30 Race: AJPCR1SPTW1STPC1KGCA1HAMB1WLCO1HAUR1STKT1
N 08:35 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: BSAMU1HAUR2NAPG1NAPG2HAMG2WLGC1WENT1WHGG1
O 08:40 Race: AMACL2TRGG1GLDW1STPC1WNHS1RGTT1SHGN1OTUM1
P 08:45 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: BWENT1FRAN1WTKR1STPC1HUAN2NAPB1SJHS1NPLB1
Q 08:50 Race: AGLDW1OTUM1HUAN1HAMB1STPC2WTLB1CAMB1PUKE1
R 09:00 10 G N18 8+
final
Race: AWEGC1EGGS2SPLH1EGGS1WKDS1BARA1WTLG1DIOC1
S 09:10 11 B U17 8+
final
Race: ATRGB1SJHM1STKT1AGSB1HAMB1SHAK1STPA1TAKA1
T 09:15 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: BONSL1ROTL1GGHS1QMAR1PUKE1TAKA1EGGS1WNCS2
U 09:20 Race: AWNCS1WLGC1CAMB1HAMG1DIOC1HUAN1WHHS1STPC1
V 09:30 13 B L18 4+
final
Race: AONSL1GLDW1WLCO1TRGB1SHAK1STKT1
W 09:35 14 G U15 4+
final
Race: BGLDW1SHGH2WKDS2MTAL1NGTA1DIOC1MACL1HLCR2
X 09:40 Race: AHLCR1WKDS1WTLG1STPC1BARA1SHGH1ONSL1STKT1
Y 09:50 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AHAMB1OTUM1KGCA1CAMB1WHAK1STPC1STKT1ONSL1
Z 09:55 16 G U18 2-
final
Race: BHUAN1EGGS3SHGH2NAPG1WLGC2SPLH1GGHS1WENT1
A 10:00 Race: AWLGC1WNHS1EGGS1SHGH1WKDS1EGGS2PUKE1WKDS2
B 10:05 17 B U16 4+
final
Race: BSCR: WTLB2WLCO2ONSL1AQUI1MTAL1PUKE2SHAK2AGSB2
C 10:10 Race: APUKE1ZCHG1WTLB1WLCO1HAMB1TRGB1AGSB1WNCS1
D 10:20 18 G U16 8+
final
Race: APUKE1EGGS1BARA1DIOC1WKDS1STPC1SHGH1WTLG1
E 10:30 19 B N18 8+
final
Race: ASCOT1STPC1SHAK1HAMB1STPA1AGSB1SPLH1MTAL1
F 10:40 20 G L18 4+
final
Race: AONSL1BARA1WTLG2WTLG1TRGG1PUKE1
G 10:45 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: BWNHS3STLN1TAKA1SHAK1WNHS1SPTW1SCOT1MASS1
H 10:50 Race: AWLCO2WLCO1HAUR1GLDW1OTUM1WHAK1HUAN1CAMB1
I 10:55 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: BHAMG2RUTH1RGTT1WOOD2HAMG1SHGN2EGGS1DIOC1
J 11:00 Race: AHASG1PARA1NAPG1WNHS1HAUR1FRAS1TEAW1IONA1
K 11:10 23 B U15 8+
final
Race: ATRGB1MTAL1WTLB1GLDW1HAMB1AGSB1HAMB2STKT1
L 11:15 24 G N18 2X
final
Race: BWTLG1WHGG1PUKE1BTHC1ROSE1RUTH1WNHS1DIOC1
M 11:20 Race: ASPLH2SPLH1STPC1WKDS1STPC2WKDS2WLGC1RGTT1
N 11:30 25 B U18 4+
final
Race: AHAMB2MTAL1WNCS1SPLH1WTLB1HAMB1AGSB1SHAK1
O 11:40 26 G U18 4+
final
Race: AWNCS1WKDS2HLCR1EGGS1WKDS1STKT1DIOC1WLGC1
P 11:45 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BWTLG2EGGS1WNHS1DIOC2WHHS1BARA1HTVH1EDWT1
Q 11:50 Race: ANAPG1STPC1DIOC1GLDW1HAMG1TRGG1DIOC3WEGC1
R 11:55 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: BCAMB1GLDW1TEAW1WNHS1WENT1STPA1CAMB2TRGB1
S 12:00 Race: AOTUM1HUAN1STPC2JPCR1SPTW1STPC1WHAK1WLCO2
T 12:05 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: BBTHC1IONA1STPC1FRAS1WEGC1WNHS1GGHS1NAPG2
U 12:10 Race: ANAPG1TEAW1SHGN1HASG1WHHS1PUKC1QMAR1HAUR1
V 12:15 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: BAGSB4STKT1JPCR1GLDW1STPA1HAMB1ROSE1OTUM1
W 12:20 Race: AWHAK1WLCO1CAMB1DILW1SPLH1STPC1ONSL1WHAK2
X 12:25 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: BWLGC1HAMG1WEGC1TEAW1MACL1PUKE1NGTA1BTHC1HASG1
Y 12:30 Race: AWENT1GLDW1STPC1TRID1HAUR1ROSE1GGHS1STPC2
Z 12:35 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BSHAK1WNHS1CAMB2WTLB2WENT1PUKE1HAUR1KGCA3
A 12:40 Race: AHAMB2HAMB1STPC1KGCA2KGCA1MACL1CAMB1TRGB1
B 12:50 33 G U17 8+
final
Race: AWLGC1BARA1EGGS1SHGH1WKDS1DIOC1MTAL1ONSL1
C 12:55 34 B U17 4+
final
Race: BAGSB2ZCHG2SJHM2TRGB1SJHM1AQUI1WNCS2SPLH1
D 13:00 Race: ASCOT1ZCHG1WTLB1WNCS1HAMB3AGSB1MTAL1WTLB2
E 13:05 35 G L18 2X
final
Race: BTRGG2PUKE3TAKA1BARA1OTUM1STKT1WENT1PUKE2
F 13:10 Race: AROTG1TRID1CAMB1ROSE1WHGG1STPC1WTLG1TRGG1
G 13:15 36 B L18 2X
final
Race: BSHAK2STKT1WENT1TRGB2GBHS1SHAK1HAMB1HAMB2
H 13:20 Race: ASPTW1STPA1TRGB1CAMB1GLDW1WNHS1STPC1WLCO1
I 13:25 37 G U16 4+
final
Race: BCAMB2SHGH1HLCR1PUKE1BARA1EGGS1WTLG2SAMU1
J 13:30 Race: AWLGC1CAMB1STKT1DIOC1WTLG1DIOC2SHGH2STPC1
K 13:40 38 B U16 8+
final
Race: APUKE1ZCHG1WLCO1STKT1HAMB1STPC1AGSB1WTLB1
L 13:50 39 G U18 4X+
final
Race: AWNCS1STPC1GGHS1GLDW1PUKE1WHHS1WEGC1WTLG1
M 13:55 40 B U18 2X
final
Race: BWHHS1HAMB2STPA1HAUR1KGCA2STKT1WENT1AQUI1
N 14:00 Race: APUKE1GBHS1OTUM1WHAK1KGCA1ONSL1MACL1STPC1
O 14:10 41 G U15 8+
final
Race: ASTKT1WTLG1GLDW1BARA1WKDS1HLCR1ONSL1EGGS1
P 14:15 42 B U15 4+
final
Race: BONSL2ZCHG1TRGB1GLDW1SPTW1SPLH1WLCO2GLDW2
Q 14:20 Race: AWTLB1WLCO1STKT1MTAL1HAMB1MACL1WENT1SHAK1
R 14:25 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: BHAMG2ROTL1FRAS1HLCR1HTVH1SHGN1WEGC1GGHS1
S 14:30 Race: APUKE1STPC2HAMG1WOOD1HUAN1STPC1SPLH1CAMB1
T 14:35 44 B U17 4X+
final
Race: BTRGB1AGSB2AGSB1SPTW1HAUR1KGCA2STKT2SHAK2
U 14:40 Race: ASTKT1KGCA1OTUM1WLCO1WNHS1WHAK1HAMB1CAMB1
V 14:45 45 G N18 4+
final
Race: BWTLG1WEGC1NGTA1DIOC1MACL1WEGC2DIOC2SHGH2
W 14:50 Race: ASPLH2STPC1BARA1SPLH1WKDS1WKDS2WTLG2SHGH1
X 14:55 46 B N18 4+
final
Race: BAGSB2AGSB1GLDW1SHAK1OTUM1SCOT2HAVE1SCOT1
Y 15:00 Race: AEDWT1LIND1SPLH1HAMB1STPC1STPA1SJHM1MACL1
Z 15:10 47 G U15 8X+
final
Race: AWNCS1STKT1WLGC1STPC1TRGG1CAMB1SAMU1
A 15:15 48 G U16 2X
final
Race: BQMAR1OTUM1WEGC1TRGG1PUKE1TAKA1CARM1DIOC2
B 15:20 Race: AHTVH1HAMG1WNHS1HAUR1HUAN1STPC1NAPG1WENT1
C 15:25 49 B U16 1X
final
Race: BWLCO2WENT1STPA2TEAW1STPA1TEAW2HUAN1ROTL1
D 15:30 Race: ASPLH1HOWI1WLCO1MASS1CAMB2CAMB1FRAN1OTUM1
E 15:40 50 B U15 8X+
final
Race: ACAMB1HAMB2GLDW1KGCA1HAMB1SHAK1WTLB1STPC1
F 15:50 51 G U18 8+
final
Race: AWNCS1EGGS2WKDS1DIOC1EGGS1WKDS2GLDW1WLGC1
G 16:00 52 B U18 8+
final
Race: ASTKT1SPLH1AGSB1HAMB1HAMB2WTLB1MTAL1WNCS1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.