Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2015 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 6th March 2015
Race G @ 08:24: Event 2, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Race H @ 08:28: Event 2, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
Race Q @ 10:52: Event 10, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Race Y @ 11:24: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Race A @ 11:32: Event 14, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
Race F @ 11:52: Event 16, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
Race G @ 11:56: Event 16, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Race K @ 12:12: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Stead (stroke), Tiffani Hickey, Ali Wilshier, Olivia Morgan, Brooklyn Dunn, Annabel Nesdale, Kun-Ka Leger, Chloe Saxton + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
Race F @ 13:36: Event 24, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
Race G @ 13:40: Event 24, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Race J @ 13:56: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
Race S @ 16:16: Event 33, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Ali Wilshier (stroke), Tiffani Hickey, Grace Diggelmann, Brooklyn Dunn, Annabel Nesdale, Kun-Ka Leger, Chloe Saxton, Holly Lea-Hunter + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
Saturday, 7th March 2015
Race G @ 08:24: Event 39, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Race L @ 08:44: Event 41, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Lucy Oliver (stroke), Tindra Crossland, Pascale Peake, Maringi Kete, Katherine Woolerton, Emma Barker, Arley Gower, Katie Hartley + Molly Densem (cox)
|
Race B @ 09:48: Event 45, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Lucy Oliver (stroke), Tindra Crossland, Pascale Peake, Blaire Fullerton-Smith + Olivia Collier (cox)
|
Race D @ 09:56: Event 45, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Race V @ 11:08: Event 51, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Samantha Hickey (stroke), Kun-Ka Leger, Annabel Nesdale, Brooklyn Dunn, Brigitte Allan, Ellen Schroeder, Chloe Saxton, Kate Stuart + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Anahera Nin (stroke), Madison Dunn, Zoe White, Olivia Morgan, Ali Wilshier, Harriet Virtue, Grace Diggelmann, Tiffani Hickey + Molly Densem (cox)
|
Sunday, 8th March 2015
Race D @ 07:40: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Race R @ 09:00: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Race W @ 09:35: Event 14, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
Race X @ 09:40: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Race A @ 10:00: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
Race D @ 10:20: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Stead (stroke), Tiffani Hickey, Ali Wilshier, Olivia Morgan, Brooklyn Dunn, Annabel Nesdale, Kun-Ka Leger, Chloe Saxton + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
Race M @ 11:20: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
Race O @ 11:40: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Race B @ 12:50: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Ali Wilshier (stroke), Tiffani Hickey, Grace Diggelmann, Brooklyn Dunn, Annabel Nesdale, Kun-Ka Leger, Chloe Saxton, Holly Lea-Hunter + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
Race O @ 14:10: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Lucy Oliver (stroke), Tindra Crossland, Pascale Peake, Maringi Kete, Katherine Woolerton, Emma Barker, Arley Gower, Katie Hartley + Molly Densem (cox)
|
Race W @ 14:50: Event 45, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Lucy Oliver (stroke), Tindra Crossland, Pascale Peake, Blaire Fullerton-Smith + Olivia Collier (cox)
|
Race F @ 15:50: Event 51, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Anahera Nin (stroke), Madison Dunn, Zoe White, Olivia Morgan, Ali Wilshier, Harriet Virtue, Grace Diggelmann, Tiffani Hickey + Molly Densem (cox)
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Samantha Hickey (stroke), Kun-Ka Leger, Annabel Nesdale, Brooklyn Dunn, Brigitte Allan, Ellen Schroeder, Chloe Saxton, Kate Stuart + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
Social