Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Sophie Mischefski, Rachel Broadbent, Lammie Griezel-Hill + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Sashja Dyer, Zach Bootten
|
||||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Watson
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Elyse Rothery
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SAMU
Courtney King (stroke), Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Maddie Ferrier, Alexandra Talbot + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Alex Manson & Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Zoe Johnston (stroke), Ashleigh Anderson, Katelyn Atitchison, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Emilia Richards (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Sophie Mischefski, Rachel Broadbent, Lammie Griezel-Hill + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Sashja Dyer, Zach Bootten
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Watson
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Olive McIntosh-Oakley
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Isabella Warner (stroke), Francesca Kraayvanger, Emma Hassell, Stephanie Chin + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Kate Jordan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Zoe Johnston (stroke), Ashleigh Anderson, Katelyn Atitchison, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Emilia Richards (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Rachel Taylor (stroke), Rebecca Skelton, Tara Pickering, Makareta George-Clark + Rebekah Gooderham (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Marie Luise Reichelt (stroke), Lilli Hammond, Lola Murray-Camden, Natalia Muollo + Alexandra Bolt (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Sophie Mischefski, Rachel Broadbent, Lammie Griezel-Hill + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Watson
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Alex Manson & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SAMU
Courtney King (stroke), Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Maddie Ferrier, Alexandra Talbot + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Sashja Dyer, Zach Bootten
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Sashja Dyer, Zach Bootten
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Trish Fenton
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Maddie McLean (stroke), Cheyann McDougall, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Vissa Tunsiri + Taylor Chadfield (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
Social