Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.

These are the day sheets for the 2016 N.I. Secondary School Championships.

Friday, 18th March 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 GLDW1 TAUH1 ONSL1 SPLH1 AGSB2 WNHS3 KGCA2
B 08:04 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 WLCO1 CULI2 SJHS1 AGSB1 HAUR1 HTVH1 HAVE1
C 08:08     Race: 3 FRAN2 ONSL2 CAMB1 PUKE1 SPTW1 WNHS2 PUKE2
D 08:12     Race: 4 LIND1 ROSE1 MTAL1 STPC1 KGCA1 TAKA1 CAMB2
E 08:16     Race: 5 RONG1 NAPB1 WENT1 CULI1 STPA1 WHGB1 FRAN1
F 08:20     Race: 6 SCOT1 GLDW2 SPTW3 WNHS1 TRID1 SPTW2
G 08:24 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 DIOC1 EGGS1 DIOC2 BARA2 PUKE1 STMW1 SAMU1
H 08:28 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 BARA1 MTAL2 SHGH1 WNCS1 STKT2 WTLG2 HLCR1
I 08:32     Race: 3 SHGH2 WTLG1 NGTA1 STKT1 MTAL1 WLGC1 WKDS1
J 08:36 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 WNCS1 HAUR1 HAVE1 KGCA3 SPLH2 ZCHG1 STLN1 STPC1
K 08:40 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 BTHC1 HAMB1 SJHM1 KGCA2 SHAK1 OTUM1 ONSL2 GLDW3
L 08:44     Race: 3 HASB1 SPLH1 WLCO2 GLDW1 MACL1 WNHS2 STPC2 CAMB2
M 08:48     Race: 4 KGCA1 HAUR2 TAKA1 CAMB1 TRGB1 WHAK1 ONSL1 GLDW2
N 08:52     Race: 5 WHGB1 WNHS1 NAPB1 MACL2 JPCR1 RONG1 TEKC1 JPCR2
O 09:00 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 BARA1 STPC2 HAMG1 CULI1 TRGG2 DIOC2 GLDW2 SAMU1
P 09:04 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 WKDS1 WNHS2 WLGC3 MACL1 HAUR2 CAMB1 TAKA1 STPC1
Q 09:08     Race: 3 WTLG2 GLDW3 STMW1 ZCHG1 WNHS1 WTLG1 ROSE1 WNCS2
R 09:12     Race: 4 BTHC2 STPC3 DIOC3 QMAR1 SAMU2 BTHC1 HAUR1 WNCS1
S 09:16     Race: 5 WLGC2 IONA1 WEGC2 CAMB3 WEGC1 TRGG1 STKT1
T 09:20     Race: 6 NAPG1 HAMG2 TRGG3 DIOC1 CAMB2 STKT2 WLGC1
U 09:24 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 WTLB1 SPTW1 WTLB2 AGSB2 WLCO2 WNCS1 TRGB1 SHAK1
V 09:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 TAKA1 AQUI1 SPLH1 AGSB1 MTAL1 HAMB1 WLCO1
W 09:32 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 DIOC3 BARA1 STMW1 MTAL1 ROSE1 STPC1 PUKE1 WHAK1
X 09:36 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WTLG1 STPC2 KAPI1 WENT1 SHGN1 STOR1 HUAN1 CAMB1
Y 09:40     Race: 3 ROTG1 KGCA1 FRAS1 GLDW1 OTUM1 WLGC1 DIOC1
Z 09:44     Race: 4 WOOD1 CARM1 HTVH1 TRGG1 KGCA2 HAUR1 DIOC2
A 09:48 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 SHAK3 HAUR1 KGCA2 CAMB1 SHAK2 TAKA2 AGSB1 SHAK4
B 09:52 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 KGCA1 ONSL1 SPTW1 CULI1 ONSL2 SHAK1 HAMB2 SCR: WNCS1
C 09:56     Race: 3 WTLB1 WLCO2 AGSB2 HAMB1 HLCR1 WLCO1 STKT1
D 10:00     Race: 4 SPTW2 ZCHG1 TAKA1 STKT2 WTLB2 PUKE1 KGCA3
E 10:04 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 TRID1 WNHS2 CAMB1 SHGH1 HAUR2 STPC1 MACL1 WLGC1
F 10:08 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 WNHS1 STOR1 MACL2 HASG1 HAMG1 JPCR2 TEAW1 WOOD1
G 10:12     Race: 3 SHGN1 OTUM1 RGTT1 TAUP1 ONSL1 WAIO1 TRGG1 WTLG1
H 10:16     Race: 4 GGHS1 SPLH1 SCR: WLGC2 GLDW2 STLN1 KGCA1 WHGG1
I 10:20     Race: 5 ROSE1 QMAR1 HAUR1 BTHC1 MTRO1 BTHC2 DIOC1
J 10:24     Race: 6 HLCR1 ONSL2 GLDW3 WENT1 JPCR1 GLDW1 HAMG2
K 10:28 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 HAUR1 SCR: STLN1 TRGB1 ONSL1 STPC1 STPA1 TAUH1 JPCR1
L 10:36 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 KGCA1 CAMB1 STPC2 WHAK1 WNHS1 CULI1 ROSE1 TRID1
M 10:40     Race: 3 GLDW2 NPLB1 WNCS1 WHGB1 BTHC1 GLDW3 HAMB1 GLDW1
N 10:44     Race: 4 OTUM1 MACL1 WLCO1 NAPB1 CAMB2 SCR: SPLH1 FRAS1 SJHM1
O 10:48 10 G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 EGGS1 BARA1 WEGC1 QMAR1 STPC1
P 10:52 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 SPLH1 WKDS1 WTLG1 DIOC1
Q 10:56 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 SHAK1 STKT1 STPC1 WTLB1 AGSB1 WNCS1
R 11:00 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 GGHS1 WLGC1 WNCS1 PUKE1 STPC1 SAMU1 TAKA1
S 11:04 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 CAMB1 WEGC1 ZCHG1 STMW1 STPC2 DIOC1 NGTA1
T 11:08     Race: 3 BARA1 NAPG1 WTLG1 QMAR1 WTLG2 EDWT1 TRGG1
U 11:12 13 B L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 GLDW2 WLCO1 MACL1 STKT1 STPA1 WNHS1 MTAL1
V 11:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 SJHM1 STPA2 SCR: WTLB1 TRGB1 SHAK1 SCR: ONSL1 GLDW1
W 11:20 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAUR2 HLCR1 HAMG2 ZCHG2 STMW1 NAPG1 WNCS2 EGGS1
X 11:24 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 GLDW2 HAMG1 MTAL2 STKT1 WKDS1 HAUR1 DIOC2 HLCR2
Y 11:28     Race: 3 MACL1 SAMU1 CAMB1 SHGH1 WTLG2 IONA1 DIOC1 BARA1
Z 11:32     Race: 4 STKT2 CULI1 SHGH2 GLDW1 MTAL1 WLGC1 WNCS1 ZCHG1
A 11:36 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WNHS1 WLCO2 SCOT1 WNHS2 WNCS1 WLCO1 OTUM1 WHAK1
B 11:40 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 KGCA1 SPTW1 JPCR1 HAMB2 AGSB1 JPCR2 HAMB1
C 11:44 16 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 KAPI1 HAMG1 HASG1 HTVH1 SCR: WTLG1 DIOC1
D 11:48 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 HLCR1 EGGS3 SHGH2 WKDS1 WHHS1 WLGC1
E 11:52     Race: 3 BARA2 ROTL1 EGGS1 GLDW1 SHGH1 EGGS2
F 11:56 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 STKT2 TRGB1 STPA1 GLDW3 ZCHG1 AGSB2 TAKA1 GLDW1
G 12:00 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 SPTW2 HAMB1 WLCO1 MTAL1 WTLB1 KGCA1 SPTW1 STKT1
H 12:04     Race: 3 HAMB3 KGCA2 MACL2 WTLB2 HAMB2 GLDW2 MACL1 AGSB1
I 12:08 18 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 WKDS2 WLGC1 BARA1 EGGS2 DIOC1 WNCS1
J 12:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 STMW1 WKDS1 WTLG1 STKT1 EGGS1 STPC1
K 12:16 19 B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 SPTW1 HAMB1 HAUR1 SHAK1 WLCO1
L 12:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 AGSB1 STPA1 WNCS1 STKT1
M 12:24 20 G L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 BARA1 WNCS1 WEGC1 EGGS1 STKT1 WTLG1
N 12:28 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 AGSB1 TRGB1 FRAN1 MACL1 AQUI1 BTHC2 WNHS1 CAMB2
O 12:32 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 NAPB1 WENT1 AGSB2 GLDW1 FRAN2 ONSL1 HUAN1 SHAK1
P 12:36     Race: 3 KGCA1 SPTW1 SCR: WTLB1 CULI1 SCR: GLDW2 CAMB1 BTHC1 PUKE1
Q 12:40     Race: 4 HAUR1 WNCS1 MTAL1 TAKA1 STPC1 WLCO1 STPC2 OTUM1
R 12:46 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 SCR: TAKA2 HAUR1 OTUM1 AOTE1 TAKA1 HLCR1 SCR: KGCA2 QMAR1
S 12:50 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 SHGN2 QMAR2 WENT1 SHGN1 KGCA1 TAUP1 KAPI1 WEGC1
T 12:54     Race: 3 STOR1 KRIS1 EDWT1 WNHS2 OTUM2 EDWT2 WAIO1 HUAN1
U 12:58     Race: 4 CAMB1 PUKE1 WNCS1 HAMG1 HAMG2 ROSE1 RGTT1
V 13:02     Race: 5 IONA1 POMP1 WNHS1 BTHC1 SPLH1 TAWA1 WHHS1
W 13:06 23 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 STKT1 WTLB2 SHAK1 ZCHG1 WNCS1 MTAL1
X 13:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 SPLH1 HAUR1 ZCHG2 WTLB1 WLCO1 AGSB1
Y 13:18 24 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 TEAW1 GLDW1 JPCR1 ONSL1 GLDW3 TAUH1 STPC2 SCR: NPLG1
Z 13:22 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 WLGC1 RUTH1 DIOC1 SHGN1 AQUI1 HAMG1 STLN1 CULI1
A 13:26     Race: 3 HOWI1 GLDW2 ONEW1 STMW1 WHGG1 STPC1 BARA1
B 13:30     Race: 4 WAIO1 PUKE1 WLGC2 OTUM1 FRAS1 HUAN1 TRGG1
C 13:34     Race: 5 GGHS2 TAKA1 WNGC1 QMAR1 RGTT1 RGTT2 SCR: ROSE1
D 13:38     Race: 6 OTUM2 ROSE2 WNHS1 GGHS1 SPLH1 WEGC1 HAVE1
E 13:42 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 TRGB1 AGSB1 SPTW1 WTLB1 SPLH1 HAMB1 WTLB2 STPA1
F 13:46 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 SHGH1 EGGS2 HLCR1 EGGS1 STMW1 WTLG1 WLGC1
G 13:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 DIOC1 SHGH2 DIOC2 WHHS1 EGGS3 WKDS1
H 14:24 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 HAMG1 WENT1 STPC2 STPC1 QMAR2 HLCR1 TRGG1
I 14:28 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 NAPG1 WTLG1 SCR: ONSL2 TAKA1 WNCS1 QMAR1 CAMB1
J 14:32     Race: 3 NGTA1 MACL1 WLGC1 STMW1 JPCR1 HAUR1
K 14:36     Race: 4 WNCS2 WEGC1 ONSL1 HAUR2 DIOC2 DIOC1
L 14:40 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 CAMB1 JPCR1 MACL3 NPLB1 STLN1 MACL2 WLCO3
M 14:44 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 SJHM1 SPTW2 WTLB1 WHHS1 TAUP1 KGCA2 CULI1
N 14:48     Race: 3 WNCS1 SPTW1 NPLB2 SHAK1 WLCO2 KGCA1 SMCO1
O 14:52     Race: 4 ONSL1 PUKE2 STPA1 HAVE1 SCOT1 WLCO1 PUKE1
P 14:56     Race: 5 TAUH1 GLDW1 MTAL1 WENT1 TRGB1 ONSL2 STPC1
Q 15:00     Race: 6 ZCHG3 CULI2 WNHS1 ROSE1 HAUR1 RUTH1 WHAK1
R 15:04 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 FRAS2 SHGN1 WOOD1 IONA1 TAWA1 HAMG1 QMAR1
S 15:08 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 BARA3 HLCR2 STLN1 FRAS1 HTVH1 WNCS1 ROTG1
T 15:12     Race: 3 HASG1 WENT2 WENT1 RGTT1 KRIS1 IONA2 AOTE1
U 15:16     Race: 4 WENT3 RUTH1 KAPI1 POMP1 HLCR1 TAUH1 NAPG1
V 15:20     Race: 5 ROSE1 PUKE1 HAUR1 WNHS1 ROTG2 TEAW1 CULI1
W 15:24 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 WTKR1 CULI1 KGCA1 OTUM1 STKT2 SCR: WNCS1 STPC1 TAKA2
X 15:28 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 WNCS2 WNHS3 BTHC1 STPA2 CAMB2 STKT1 WTLB1 AGSB1
Y 15:32     Race: 3 WHAK1 MTAL2 JPCR1 TRID1 SMCO1 RUTH1 WLCO1
Z 15:36     Race: 4 STPC2 GBHS1 TAKA1 SJHM1 HAVE1 AGSB3 WNHS2
A 15:40     Race: 5 CAMB1 AGSB2 RUTH2 NAPB1 HTVH1 SPTW1 WNHS1
B 15:48 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 PUKE1 OTUM1 GLDW2 WNCS1 HAMG1 HAVE1 WNGC1 BTHC1
C 15:52 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 CAMB1 CAMB2 ONSL1 HOWI1 TAUP1 STMW1 GLDW1
D 15:56     Race: 3 TRGG1 WTLG1 TEAW1 ROSE1 NAPG1 WHGG1 SHGH1
E 16:00     Race: 4 WLGC2 WEGC1 JPCR1 STPC1 ROSE2 WENT1 QMAR1
F 16:04     Race: 5 STPC2 AQUI1 NGTA1 BARA1 HAUR1 WLGC1 WNHS1
G 16:08     Race: 6 QMAR2 IONA1 CULI2 BTHC2 CULI1 RUTH1 TAKA1
H 16:12 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 MACL1 SPTW1 KGCA3 SJHM1 NAPB1 WTLB2 WLCO2 HAUR1
I 16:16 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 TEKC1 CAMB2 ONSL1 CAMB3 HAUR2 MTAL1 SPLH2 JPCR1
J 16:20     Race: 3 WNCS2 WTLB1 GLDW1 STPC1 STKT1 WLCO1 WNHS1
K 16:24     Race: 4 HAMB2 SPLH1 KGCA2 HAMB1 WNCS1 BTHC1 SHAK1
L 16:28     Race: 5 TRGB1 AGSB2 WLCO3 KGCA1 MTAL2 CAMB1 AGSB1
M 16:32 33 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 BARA2 SAMU1 BARA1 DIOC1 WTLG1 EGGS2 WNCS1 EGGS1
N 16:36 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 STKT1 HLCR1 AGSB1 PUKE1 TAKA1 WNCS1 STKT3 RONG1
O 16:40 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 SHAK1 WTLB2 MTAL1 WTLB1 TRGB1 STKT2 STPA1
P 16:44 35 G L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 KGCA1 HUAN1 WENT1 STPC1 WEGC1 SPLH1 WTLG1 OTUM1
Q 16:48 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 ROTL1 STKT1 CAMB1 WNCS1 TRGG1 CAMB2 GGHS1
R 16:52 36 B L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 SHAK1 HUAN1 SJHM1 GLDW3 ONSL1 SCOT1 WLCO3 STKT1
S 16:56 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WLCO2 HAUR1 CULI1 SJHM2 SCR: CAMB1 WLCO1 GLDW1 SHAK2
T 17:00     Race: 3 WNHS1 WNHS2 MACL1 STPC2 TRGB1 GLDW2 AGSB3 NAPB1
U 17:04     Race: 4 ONSL3 WNCS1 STPC1 ONSL2 SHAK3 AGSB2 SCR: WENT1
V 17:08 37 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 QMAR1 STKT1 WTLG1 WLGC1 STPC1 DIOC2 WTLG2
W 17:12 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 MTAL1 DIOC1 BARA1 MTAL2 WLGC2 SHGH1 STMW1
X 17:16     Race: 3 CAMB1 ONSL1 WKDS1 HLCR1 STMW2 NGTA1 WNCS2
Y 17:20 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 SPTW1 GLDW1 SHAK2 HAMB2 HAMB1 WTLB1 TRGB1 SHAK1
Z 17:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 MACL1 STPA1 KGCA2 STKT1 TAKA1 KGCA1 ZCHG1

Saturday, 19th March 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 39 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WHHS1 WTLG1 HAUR1 TEAW1 TRGG1 SCR: WENT1
B 08:04 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 TAUP1 NAPG1 STPC1 DIOC1 PUKE1 SCR: STMW1
C 08:08     Race: 3 WEGC1 KGCA1 GLDW1 HUAN1 WNCS1 STMW1
D 08:12 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 HUAN2 AGSB2 STPA1 WNCS2 AGSB3 WNCS1 WNHS2 CAMB2
E 08:16 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 GLDW2 AQUI1 GLDW1 SPTW1 HAMB1 SCOT1 HTVH1 OTUM1
F 08:20     Race: 3 MTAL1 WNHS1 CAMB1 WHAK1 PUKE1 HUAN1 SCR: SPTW2 STPC1
G 08:24     Race: 4 SPLH1 SHAK1 WTLB1 TAKA1 RUTH1 AGSB1 WLCO1 MACL1
H 08:28 41 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 MACL1 WKDS2 WTLG1 MTAL1 WEGC1 WNCS1 STPC1
I 08:32 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 DIOC1 HAUR1 SHGH1 GLDW1 EGGS2 STKT1
J 08:36     Race: 3 STKT2 EGGS1 HLCR1 ZCHG1 BARA1 ZCHG1
K 08:40 42 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 SPLH1 STKT2 STKT1 HAMB1 WNCS2 WTLB2 TEKC1 GLDW1
L 08:44 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 HAMB2 WLCO1 ZCHG2 WTLB1 MTAL2 STPA1 AGSB1 WLCO3
M 08:48     Race: 3 SHAK1 ONSL1 SPLH2 HAUR1 MACL1 WLCO2 WNCS1 MTAL1
N 08:52 43 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 WNHS1 EDWT1 SAMU1 NAPG1 TRGG2 PUKE1 WEGC1 SHGH1
O 08:56 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 DIOC2 TRGG1 KAPI1 STPC1 TAKA1 SCR: PUKE2 SCR: NPLG1 TAUP1
P 09:00     Race: 3 GGHS2 STMW1 WHHS1 HAMG1 QMAR1 CARM1 DIOC1 WAIO1
Q 09:04     Race: 4 WLGC1 KGCA1 QMAR2 HUAN1 HASG1 GGHS1 EDWT2 CULI1
R 09:08     Race: 5 NAPG2 CAMB2 STPC2 WHAK1 OTUM1 STOR1 WNCS2
S 09:12     Race: 6 NGTA1 SCR: STPC3 BTHC1 CAMB1 MTAL1 WTLG1 BARA1
T 09:16 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WLCO1 RONG1 SPTW1 PUKE1 SCR: ONSL2 MTAL1 WENT1
U 09:20 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 STPC2 WLCO2 JPCR1 MACL1 KGCA1 AGSB2
V 09:24     Race: 3 TRGB1 TAKA1 HAUR2 AGSB1 HAUR1 STPC1
W 09:28     Race: 4 CAMB1 PUKE2 WNHS2 WNHS1 ONSL1 BTHC1
X 09:32 45 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 SAMU1 ZCHG1 DIOC2 WTLG1 DIOC1 QMAR1 MACL2 BARA2
Y 09:36 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 HOWI1 RGTT1 MACL1 WKDS1 TRGG1 WTLG2 PUKE1
Z 09:40     Race: 3 ONEW1 BARA1 STPC2 SPLH1 STMW1 SPLH2 STPC1
A 09:44 46 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 STPA2 SJHM1 STKT2 AGSB2 TRGB1 WTLB1 SHAK1 MTAL2
B 09:48 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 HAMB2 WNCS1 WLCO1 SHAK2 WTLB2 AGSB1 STKT1 GLDW1
C 09:52     Race: 3 HAMB1 MTAL1 SHAK3 SPTW1 NAPB1 SPTW2 STPA1 HAUR1
D 09:56 47 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 CAMB2 WNCS1 TRGG1 STKT1 ZCHG1 WLGC1 WEGC1
E 10:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WNHS1 SHGH1 ZCHG1 CAMB1 BTHC1 STPC1
F 10:04 48 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 HAUR2 WNCS1 RUTH1 STPC3 STKT1 STLN1 HAMG1 JPCR2
G 10:08 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 STMW1 STPC1 CULI1 DIOC1 WTLG1 WLGC1 SHGN1 TEAW1
H 10:12     Race: 3 BARA1 WOOD1 QMAR1 WENT1 JPCR3 CAMB1 SCR: WLGC2 ROSE1
I 10:16     Race: 4 HLCR1 WNHS1 NAPG1 TAKA1 HAUR1 ONSL2 MACL1
J 10:20     Race: 5 NGTA1 JPCR1 STPC2 TRID1 AQUI1 GLDW2 HAVE1
K 10:24     Race: 6 WKDS1 WHGG1 ONSL1 SHGH1 OTUM1 SAMU1 GLDW1
L 10:28 49 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 WLCO1 LIND1 TAKA1 SJHS1 SCR: TRID1 MTRO1 WNHS1 SCR: WNCS1
M 10:32 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 SMCO2 WHAK1 TAUH1 MACL1 TAUH2 SCR: ONSL2 OTUM1 BTHC1
N 10:36     Race: 3 ONSL4 WLCO2 SMCO1 RUTH1 SJHM1 CAMB1 SCOT1
O 10:40     Race: 4 NPLB2 ONSL1 NPLB1 TAUP1 ROTL1 SCR: STPC2 HASB1
P 10:44     Race: 5 RONG1 PUKE2 KGCA1 FRAN2 RUTH2 HAUR1 PUKE1
Q 10:49     Race: 6 ONSL3 HTVH1 WENT1 WTLB1 FRAN1 STPC1 WHHS1
R 10:52 50 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 SHAK1 WLCO1 KGCA2 CAMB1 WNCS1 ZCHG2 KGCA1 ZCHG1
S 10:56 51 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 DIOC1 STKT1 STPC1 WEGC1 EGGS2 EGGS3 STMW1
T 11:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 SHGH1 WNCS1 WKDS1 BARA1 EGGS1 WLGC1
U 11:04 52 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 STKT2 WTLB1 WNCS1 WTLB2 SHAK1
V 11:08 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 TRGB1 AGSB1 STPA1 HAMB1 STKT1
W 12:35 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: C FRAN2 KGCA1 HTVH1 TAKA1 WNHS3 WENT1 TRID1 ONSL1
X 12:40 1 B U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 WHGB1 SPTW3 GLDW1 HAUR1 CAMB1 LIND1 FRAN1 PUKE1
Y 12:45 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 HAVE1 WLCO1 SPTW2 STPC1 STPA1 SPLH1 SPTW1 WNHS1
Z 12:50 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: C HAUR2 WNCS1 SJHM1 TRGB1 MACL1 JPCR2 WLCO2 WNHS1
A 12:55 3 B U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 HAVE1 NAPB1 HASB1 HAMB1 STPC1 WHAK1 SHAK1 SPLH1
B 13:00 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 RONG1 ZCHG1 BTHC1 KGCA1 JPCR1 GLDW1 TAKA1 KGCA3
C 13:05 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: C CULI1 HAUR2 WTLG2 GLDW3 TAKA1 WEGC1 CAMB2 QMAR1
D 13:10 4 G U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 DIOC3 WLGC2 HAMG1 ZCHG1 STPC1 DIOC1 HAUR1 NAPG1
E 13:20 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 BARA1 WTLG1 BTHC1 WLGC1 TRGG1 STPC2 WKDS1 IONA1
F 13:25 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: C HAMG2 STPC1 WAIO1 GGHS1 DIOC1 ROSE1 HAMG1 GLDW2
G 13:30 8 G U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 OTUM1 MTRO1 RGTT1 TEAW1 WLGC1 STLN1 JPCR1 HASG1
H 13:35 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 TRID1 WOOD1 SPLH1 GLDW1 HAUR1 ONSL1 MACL1 WENT1
I 14:20 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: C TAWA1 ROSE1 WNHS2 TAUP1 CAMB1 POMP1 KAPI1 SCR: OTUM1
J 14:25 22 G U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 WEGC1 HAMG1 HUAN1 AOTE1 SHGN1 SPLH1 OTUM2 TAKA1
K 14:30 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 HAMG2 KRIS1 QMAR1 RGTT1 WNHS1 KGCA1 WHHS1 HAUR1
L 14:35 24 G N18 2X
final
Race: C BARA1 RUTH1 OTUM2 CULI1 GGHS2 TEAW1 FRAS1 WNGC1
M 14:40 24 G N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 ONEW1 QMAR1 SHGN1 GLDW1 WHGG1 OTUM1 SPLH1 JPCR1
N 14:45 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 GGHS1 STPC1 HUAN1 HAVE1 RGTT1 STPC2 DIOC1 WLGC2
O 14:50 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: C GLDW1 HAUR1 CULI1 TRGB1 NPLB2 WLCO3 SCR: SCOT1 SPTW1
P 14:55 28 B U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 CAMB1 WENT1 NPLB1 KGCA2 KGCA1 WNHS1 PUKE1 WTLB1
Q 15:00 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 ZCHG3 MACL2 WLCO1 STPC1 WHAK1 SMCO1 SJHM1 PUKE2
R 15:20 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: C KAPI1 TAWA1 KRIS1 RUTH1 ROSE1 QMAR1 IONA2 ROTG1
S 15:25 29 G U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 BARA3 HLCR1 FRAS1 IONA1 HASG1 TEAW1 FRAS2 RGTT1
T 15:30 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 POMP1 AOTE1 WOOD1 HAUR1 NAPG1 HTVH1 WNHS1 STLN1
U 15:35 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: C SCR: WTLB1 AGSB3 SCR: RUTH2 STKT2 MTAL2 STPC2 TRID1
V 15:40 30 B U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 RUTH1 TAKA1 KGCA1 WHAK1 WNHS3 SPTW1 STPC1 CAMB2
W 15:45 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 WNHS2 OTUM1 SMCO1 GBHS1 CAMB1 STKT1 SCR: WNHS1 AGSB1
X 15:50 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: C AQUI1 TEAW1 OTUM1 HAMG1 WLGC1 TAKA1 TAUP1 JPCR1
Y 15:55 31 G U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 QMAR1 BARA1 WHGG1 BTHC1 GLDW1 WENT1 BTHC2 CULI1
Z 16:00 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 NAPG1 SHGH1 IONA1 STPC1 STPC2 HAVE1 HOWI1 CAMB1
A 16:05 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: C GLDW1 WLCO3 AGSB1 MACL1 STPC1 CAMB3 SPLH1 KGCA3
B 16:10 32 B U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 TEKC1 KGCA1 WTLB1 JPCR1 HAUR1 KGCA2 NAPB1 WLCO1
C 16:15 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 TRGB1 CAMB2 WNCS2 CAMB1 HAMB1 SJHM1 HAMB2 SHAK1
D 16:20 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: C BTHC1 GGHS2 GGHS1 HASG1 BARA1 CAMB2 TRGG2 KAPI1
E 16:25 43 G U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 SAMU1 CAMB1 WEGC1 STPC1 HAMG1 OTUM1 KGCA1 CARM1
F 16:30 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 TAKA1 WHHS1 HUAN1 STPC2 MTAL1 TRGG1 NAPG1 WHAK1
G 16:35 49 B U16 1X
final
Race: C SMCO1 HTVH1 HASB1 RUTH2 WLCO2 MTRO1 BTHC1 HAUR1
H 16:40 49 B U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 WNHS1 FRAN1 LIND1 WHAK1 SJHM1 PUKE1 TAUP1 WENT1
I 16:45 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 NPLB2 WLCO1 STPC1 NPLB1 KGCA1 SCOT1 MACL1 SMCO2
J 16:50 48 G U16 2X
final
Race: C HAVE1 CAMB1 ONSL2 WNCS1 ROSE1 RUTH1 SAMU1 SHGN1
K 16:55 48 G U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 2 TEAW1 HAUR2 TRID1 HAUR1 GLDW1 STMW1 WENT1 NAPG1
L 17:00 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 1 OTUM1 MACL1 WOOD1 HAMG1 STPC1 ONSL1 NGTA1 GLDW2

Sunday, 20th March 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:25 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: B SPLH1 HAVE1 SPTW1 WNHS1 SCR: LIND1 SPTW3 WHGB1 PUKE1
B 07:30 Race: A WLCO1 SPTW2 STPA1 STPC1 CAMB1 GLDW1 FRAN1 HAUR1
C 07:35 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: B SHGH2 SAMU1 WLGC1 DIOC2 SCR: HLCR1 BARA2 WTLG2 MTAL1
D 07:40 Race: A WKDS1 EGGS1 WTLG1 SHGH1 DIOC1 STKT1 WNCS1 BARA1
E 07:45 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: B SHAK1 TAKA1 WHAK1 RONG1 HASB1 BTHC1 SPLH1 KGCA3
F 07:50 Race: A NAPB1 STPC1 GLDW1 JPCR1 HAMB1 HAVE1 KGCA1 WLCO1
G 07:55 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: B DIOC3 WLGC2 HAUR1 DIOC1 TRGG1 IONA1 WTLG1 BARA1
H 08:00 Race: A NAPG1 WKDS1 WLGC1 BTHC1 STPC1 GLDW1 HAMG1 STPC2
I 08:10 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: A WLCO1 AGSB2 AGSB1 WTLB1 HAMB1 SHAK1 MTAL1 WNCS1
J 08:15 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: B SHGN1 CARM1 DIOC1 STPC2 HTVH1 WHAK1 KGCA1 ROSE1
K 08:20 Race: A WTLG1 FRAS1 HUAN1 GLDW1 HAUR1 STPC1 PUKE1 WOOD1
L 08:25 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B STKT1 ONSL1 SHAK1 WTLB1 CAMB1 KGCA3 SHAK2 TAKA1
M 08:30 Race: A HAUR1 HAMB1 WLCO1 KGCA2 KGCA1 PUKE1 CULI1 GLDW1
N 08:35 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: B STLN1 WENT1 WLGC1 MACL1 MTRO1 WOOD1 OTUM1 TRID1
O 08:40 Race: A ONSL1 HASG1 HAUR1 TEAW1 GLDW1 RGTT1 SPLH1 JPCR1
P 08:45 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: B WHGB1 STPA1 FRAS1 NPLB1 WHAK1 ONSL1 ROSE1 WLCO1
Q 08:50 Race: A WNCS1 JPCR1 HAMB1 STPC1 SJHM1 TRID1 NAPB1 CULI1
R 09:00 10 G N18 8+
final
Race: A SPLH1 QMAR1 WTLG1 STPC1 DIOC1 EGGS1 WKDS1 BARA1
S 09:10 11 B U17 8+
final
Race: A AGSB1 STPC1 STKT1 SCR: WTLB1 SHAK1 WNCS1
T 09:15 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: B WTLG2 WNCS1 WLGC1 CAMB1 STPC2 BARA1 OTUM1 GGHS1
U 09:20 Race: A TAKA1 SAMU1 WEGC1 TRGG1 STPC1 DIOC1 QMAR1 WTLG1
V 09:30 13 B L18 4+
final
Race: A MTAL1 MACL1 SHAK1 GLDW1 STKT1 STPA1 TRGB1 SJHM1
W 09:35 14 G U15 4+
final
Race: B STKT1 WNCS2 MTAL2 NAPG1 BARA1 WTLG1 DIOC1 GLDW1
X 09:40 Race: A MTAL1 ZCHG2 WKDS1 MACL1 WLGC1 HLCR1 HAMG1 SHGH1
Y 09:50 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A AGSB1 JPCR1 WNHS1 WHAK1 KGCA1 HAMB1 WLCO1 OTUM1
Z 09:55 16 G U18 2-
final
Race: B ROTL1 WLGC1 EGGS3 EGGS1 EGGS2 KAPI1 HTVH1 SHGH2
A 10:00 Race: A WKDS1 SHGH1 GLDW1 HLCR1 DIOC1 WHHS1 HASG1 HAMG1
B 10:05 17 B U16 4+
final
Race: B AGSB1 SPTW1 HAMB2 GLDW2 AGSB2 KGCA1 HLCR1 STKT2
C 10:10 Race: A TRGB1 GLDW1 HAMB1 STPA1 MACL1 MACL2 WTLB1 STKT1
D 10:20 18 G U16 8+
final
Race: A WTLG1 BARA1 WKDS1 WNCS1 STPC1 WLGC1 EGGS1 DIOC1
E 10:30 19 B N18 8+
final
Race: A STKT1 AGSB1 HAMB1 WNCS1 SHAK1 STPA1 SPTW1 WLCO1
F 10:40 20 G L18 4+
final
Race: A EGGS1 WNCS1 STKT1 WTLG1 BARA1 WEGC1
G 10:45 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: B BTHC1 OTUM1 PUKE1 SCR: NAPB1 AQUI1 STPC2 SHAK1 CAMB2
H 10:50 Race: A GLDW1 WNHS1 SPTW1 STPC1 HUAN1 FRAN1 HAUR1 CAMB1
I 10:55 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: B OTUM2 SCR: SPLH1 KGCA1 WHHS1 SCR: HAMG1 WEGC1 SCR: HAMG2 KRIS1
J 11:00 Race: A HAUR1 TAKA1 RGTT1 WNHS1 AOTE1 SHGN1 QMAR1 HUAN1
K 11:10 23 B U15 8+
final
Race: A WNCS1 WTLB1 MTAL1 AGSB1 HAMB1 HAMB2 SHAK1 HAUR1
L 11:15 24 G N18 2X
final
Race: B QMAR1 GGHS1 DIOC1 STPC2 JPCR1 OTUM1 ONEW1 WLGC2
M 11:20 Race: A STPC1 SPLH1 HAVE1 HUAN1 GLDW1 WHGG1 RGTT1 SHGN1
N 11:30 25 B U18 4+
final
Race: A TRGB1 WTLB2 AGSB1 HAMB1 WTLB1 SPLH1 STPA1 SPTW1
O 11:40 26 G U18 4+
final
Race: A WTLG1 WHHS1 EGGS1 DIOC1 SHGH1 WKDS1 HLCR1 SHGH2
P 11:45 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B HLCR1 STMW1 WNCS1 STPC2 DIOC1 WLGC1 NAPG1 WNCS2
Q 11:50 Race: A CAMB1 WENT1 STPC1 WEGC1 WTLG1 HAUR1 ONSL1 MACL1
R 11:55 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: B CAMB1 PUKE1 PUKE2 WNHS1 SCR: MACL2 WTLB1 ONSL3
S 12:00 Race: A WENT1 WLCO1 STPC1 KGCA1 WHAK1 KGCA2 NPLB1 SMCO1
T 12:05 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: B STLN1 FRAS2 RGTT1 AOTE1 HLCR1 WNHS1 POMP1 BARA3
U 12:10 Race: A HTVH1 WOOD1 NAPG1 HAUR1 HASG1 FRAS1 TEAW1 IONA1
V 12:15 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: B STPC1 RUTH1 CAMB2 SMCO1 SCR: TAKA1 AGSB1 WNHS2
W 12:20 Race: A SCR: AGSB2
STKT1
KGCA1 GBHS1 CAMB1 WHAK1 WNHS3 OTUM1 SPTW1
X 12:25 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: B CAMB1 NAPG1 SCR: SHGH1 WENT1 HAVE1 BARA1 CULI1 QMAR1
Y 12:30 Race: A HOWI1 IONA1 STPC2 STPC1 GLDW1 BTHC1 WHGG1 BTHC2
Z 12:35 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: B WNCS2 WLCO1 KGCA2 NAPB1 CAMB2 SHAK1 HAMB2 TEKC1
A 12:40 Race: A TRGB1 SJHM1 CAMB1 HAMB1 JPCR1 WTLB1 KGCA1 HAUR1
B 12:50 33 G U17 8+
final
Race: A SAMU1 WNCS1 BARA1 DIOC1 EGGS1 WTLG1 BARA2 EGGS2
C 13:00 34 B U17 4+
final
Race: A SCR: WTLB2 STKT3 STKT2 WTLB1 STKT1 WNCS1 TRGB1 PUKE1
D 13:10 35 G L18 2X
final
Race: A STPC1 ROTL1 SPLH1 TRGG1 WEGC1 WNCS1 WTLG1 CAMB1
E 13:15 36 B L18 2X
final
Race: B WLCO1 WNCS1 TRGB1 SHAK2 AGSB2 STKT1 GLDW2 SJHM1
F 13:20 Race: A SHAK3 SHAK1 HUAN1 STPC1 GLDW1 WNHS1 WLCO2 NAPB1
G 13:25 37 G U16 4+
final
Race: B DIOC2 ONSL1 CAMB1 STMW1 SCR: WTLG1 DIOC1 MTAL1 WLGC2
H 13:30 Race: A WNCS2 WKDS1 HLCR1 SHGH1 STPC1 BARA1 STKT1 WLGC1
I 13:40 38 B U16 8+
final
Race: A MACL1 SHAK1 STPA1 KGCA1 HAMB1 TRGB1 AGSB1 GLDW1
J 13:45 39 G U18 4X+
final
Race: B STMW1 TRGG1 WNCS1 WEGC1 PUKE1 WHHS1 TAUP1
K 13:50 Race: A WTLG1 HUAN1 NAPG1 HAUR1 GLDW1 TEAW1 STPC1 DIOC1
L 13:55 40 B U18 2X
final
Race: B WLCO1 WNHS1 WNCS1 RUTH1 MTAL1 OTUM1 AQUI1 AGSB2
M 14:00 Race: A HUAN1 SPTW1 SHAK1 GLDW1 WHAK1 AGSB3 TAKA1 HUAN2
N 14:05 41 G U15 8+
final
Race: B HAUR1 CAMB1 DIOC1 BARA1 HLCR1 WEGC1 WTLG1 MACL1
O 14:10 Race: A STKT1 MTAL1 GLDW1 WKDS1 WKDS2 SHGH1 EGGS1 STPC1
P 14:15 42 B U15 4+
final
Race: B WLCO1 WLCO2 HAUR1 SHAK1 HAMB2 WTLB2 AGSB2
Q 14:20 Race: A STKT1 WNCS1 MTAL1 SCR: HAMB1
SPLH1
AGSB1 STPA1 GLDW1 WTLB1
R 14:25 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: B CARM1 WHAK1 STPC2 WHHS1 CAMB1 OTUM1 KGCA1 MTAL1
S 14:30 Race: A HAMG1 HUAN1 NAPG1 STPC1 TRGG1 WEGC1 SAMU1 TAKA1
T 14:35 44 B U17 4X+
final
Race: B CAMB1 AGSB1 SPTW1 WLCO2 ONSL1 TRGB1 WENT1 KGCA1
U 14:40 Race: A PUKE1 WNHS1 BTHC1 WLCO1 STPC1 JPCR1 HAUR1 STPC2
V 14:45 45 G N18 4+
final
Race: B STMW1 MACL2 GLDW1 RGTT1 TRGG1 BARA1 SCR: WTLG2 STPC2
W 14:50 Race: A DIOC1 QMAR1 HOWI1 WTLG1 STPC1 WKDS1 SPLH1 ONEW1
X 14:55 46 B N18 4+
final
Race: B SPTW2 WTLB1 HAMB2 TRGB1 STPA2 SPTW1 WLCO1 STKT1
Y 15:00 Race: A SHAK2 AGSB1 SHAK1 WNCS1 STPA1 HAMB1 SJHM1 NAPB1
Z 15:10 47 G U15 8X+
final
Race: A SAMU1 WNCS1 BTHC1 STPC1 TRGG1 WLGC1 GLDW1 CAMB1
A 15:15 48 G U16 2X
final
Race: B NGTA1 TEAW1 MACL1 OTUM1 TRID1 STMW1 GLDW2 NAPG1
B 15:20 Race: A WENT1 WOOD1 HAUR1 STPC1 GLDW1 ONSL1 HAUR2 HAMG1
C 15:25 49 B U16 1X
final
Race: B TAUP1 NPLB2 SCOT1 WLCO1 WNHS1 PUKE1 WENT1 SMCO2
D 15:30 Race: A SJHM1 FRAN1 KGCA1 WHAK1 STPC1 LIND1 MACL1 NPLB1
E 15:40 50 B U15 8X+
final
Race: A WLCO1 SHAK1 HAMB2 HAMB1 KGCA1 CAMB1 KGCA2 WNCS1
F 15:50 51 G U18 8+
final
Race: A WKDS1 BARA1 STPC1 SHGH1 DIOC1 EGGS1 STKT1 WEGC1
G 16:00 52 B U18 8+
final
Race: A SHAK1 WNCS1 STKT2 HAMB1 WTLB1 AGSB1 STKT1 TRGB1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.