Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.

These are the day sheets for the 2016 N.I. Secondary School Championships.

Friday, 18th March 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1GLDW1TAUH1ONSL1SPLH1AGSB2WNHS3KGCA2
B 08:04 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FCRace: 2WLCO1CULI2SJHS1AGSB1HAUR1HTVH1HAVE1
C 08:08    Race: 3FRAN2ONSL2CAMB1PUKE1SPTW1WNHS2PUKE2
D 08:12    Race: 4LIND1ROSE1MTAL1STPC1KGCA1TAKA1CAMB2
E 08:16    Race: 5RONG1NAPB1WENT1CULI1STPA1WHGB1FRAN1
F 08:20    Race: 6SCOT1GLDW2SPTW3WNHS1TRID1SPTW2
G 08:24 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1DIOC1EGGS1DIOC2BARA2PUKE1STMW1SAMU1
H 08:28 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NFRace: 2BARA1MTAL2SHGH1WNCS1STKT2WTLG2HLCR1
I 08:32    Race: 3SHGH2WTLG1NGTA1STKT1MTAL1WLGC1WKDS1
J 08:36 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1WNCS1HAUR1HAVE1KGCA3SPLH2ZCHG1STLN1STPC1
K 08:40 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FCRace: 2BTHC1HAMB1SJHM1KGCA2SHAK1OTUM1ONSL2GLDW3
L 08:44    Race: 3HASB1SPLH1WLCO2GLDW1MACL1WNHS2STPC2CAMB2
M 08:48    Race: 4KGCA1HAUR2TAKA1CAMB1TRGB1WHAK1ONSL1GLDW2
N 08:52    Race: 5WHGB1WNHS1NAPB1MACL2JPCR1RONG1TEKC1JPCR2
O 09:00 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1BARA1STPC2HAMG1CULI1TRGG2DIOC2GLDW2SAMU1
P 09:04 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FCRace: 2WKDS1WNHS2WLGC3MACL1HAUR2CAMB1TAKA1STPC1
Q 09:08    Race: 3WTLG2GLDW3STMW1ZCHG1WNHS1WTLG1ROSE1WNCS2
R 09:12    Race: 4BTHC2STPC3DIOC3QMAR1SAMU2BTHC1HAUR1WNCS1
S 09:16    Race: 5WLGC2IONA1WEGC2CAMB3WEGC1TRGG1STKT1
T 09:20    Race: 6NAPG1HAMG2TRGG3DIOC1CAMB2STKT2WLGC1
U 09:24 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1WTLB1SPTW1WTLB2AGSB2WLCO2WNCS1TRGB1SHAK1
V 09:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TAKA1AQUI1SPLH1AGSB1MTAL1HAMB1WLCO1
W 09:32 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1DIOC3BARA1STMW1MTAL1ROSE1STPC1PUKE1WHAK1
X 09:36 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WTLG1STPC2KAPI1WENT1SHGN1STOR1HUAN1CAMB1
Y 09:40    Race: 3ROTG1KGCA1FRAS1GLDW1OTUM1WLGC1DIOC1
Z 09:44    Race: 4WOOD1CARM1HTVH1TRGG1KGCA2HAUR1DIOC2
A 09:48 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1SHAK3HAUR1KGCA2CAMB1SHAK2TAKA2AGSB1SHAK4
B 09:52 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2KGCA1ONSL1SPTW1CULI1ONSL2SHAK1HAMB2SCR: WNCS1
C 09:56    Race: 3WTLB1WLCO2AGSB2HAMB1HLCR1WLCO1STKT1
D 10:00    Race: 4SPTW2ZCHG1TAKA1STKT2WTLB2PUKE1KGCA3
E 10:04 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1TRID1WNHS2CAMB1SHGH1HAUR2STPC1MACL1WLGC1
F 10:08 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FCRace: 2WNHS1STOR1MACL2HASG1HAMG1JPCR2TEAW1WOOD1
G 10:12    Race: 3SHGN1OTUM1RGTT1TAUP1ONSL1WAIO1TRGG1WTLG1
H 10:16    Race: 4GGHS1SPLH1SCR: WLGC2GLDW2STLN1KGCA1WHGG1
I 10:20    Race: 5ROSE1QMAR1HAUR1BTHC1MTRO1BTHC2DIOC1
J 10:24    Race: 6HLCR1ONSL2GLDW3WENT1JPCR1GLDW1HAMG2
K 10:28 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1HAUR1SCR: STLN1TRGB1ONSL1STPC1STPA1TAUH1JPCR1
L 10:36 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2KGCA1CAMB1STPC2WHAK1WNHS1CULI1ROSE1TRID1
M 10:40    Race: 3GLDW2NPLB1WNCS1WHGB1BTHC1GLDW3HAMB1GLDW1
N 10:44    Race: 4OTUM1MACL1WLCO1NAPB1CAMB2SCR: SPLH1FRAS1SJHM1
O 10:48 10 G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1EGGS1BARA1WEGC1QMAR1STPC1
P 10:52 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SPLH1WKDS1WTLG1DIOC1
Q 10:56 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1SHAK1STKT1STPC1WTLB1AGSB1WNCS1
R 11:00 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1GGHS1WLGC1WNCS1PUKE1STPC1SAMU1TAKA1
S 11:04 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NFRace: 2CAMB1WEGC1ZCHG1STMW1STPC2DIOC1NGTA1
T 11:08    Race: 3BARA1NAPG1WTLG1QMAR1WTLG2EDWT1TRGG1
U 11:12 13 B L18 4+
heat
Race: 1GLDW2WLCO1MACL1STKT1STPA1WNHS1MTAL1
V 11:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SJHM1STPA2SCR: WTLB1TRGB1SHAK1SCR: ONSL1GLDW1
W 11:20 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1HAUR2HLCR1HAMG2ZCHG2STMW1NAPG1WNCS2EGGS1
X 11:24 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2GLDW2HAMG1MTAL2STKT1WKDS1HAUR1DIOC2HLCR2
Y 11:28    Race: 3MACL1SAMU1CAMB1SHGH1WTLG2IONA1DIOC1BARA1
Z 11:32    Race: 4STKT2CULI1SHGH2GLDW1MTAL1WLGC1WNCS1ZCHG1
A 11:36 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1WNHS1WLCO2SCOT1WNHS2WNCS1WLCO1OTUM1WHAK1
B 11:40 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2KGCA1SPTW1JPCR1HAMB2AGSB1JPCR2HAMB1
C 11:44 16 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1KAPI1HAMG1HASG1HTVH1SCR: WTLG1DIOC1
D 11:48 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NFRace: 2HLCR1EGGS3SHGH2WKDS1WHHS1WLGC1
E 11:52    Race: 3BARA2ROTL1EGGS1GLDW1SHGH1EGGS2
F 11:56 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1STKT2TRGB1STPA1GLDW3ZCHG1AGSB2TAKA1GLDW1
G 12:00 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NFRace: 2SPTW2HAMB1WLCO1MTAL1WTLB1KGCA1SPTW1STKT1
H 12:04    Race: 3HAMB3KGCA2MACL2WTLB2HAMB2GLDW2MACL1AGSB1
I 12:08 18 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WKDS2WLGC1BARA1EGGS2DIOC1WNCS1
J 12:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2STMW1WKDS1WTLG1STKT1EGGS1STPC1
K 12:16 19 B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1SPTW1HAMB1HAUR1SHAK1WLCO1
L 12:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AGSB1STPA1WNCS1STKT1
M 12:24 20 G L18 4+
heat
Race: 1BARA1WNCS1WEGC1EGGS1STKT1WTLG1
N 12:28 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1AGSB1TRGB1FRAN1MACL1AQUI1BTHC2WNHS1CAMB2
O 12:32 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2NAPB1WENT1AGSB2GLDW1FRAN2ONSL1HUAN1SHAK1
P 12:36    Race: 3KGCA1SPTW1SCR: WTLB1CULI1SCR: GLDW2CAMB1BTHC1PUKE1
Q 12:40    Race: 4HAUR1WNCS1MTAL1TAKA1STPC1WLCO1STPC2OTUM1
R 12:46 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: TAKA2HAUR1OTUM1AOTE1TAKA1HLCR1SCR: KGCA2QMAR1
S 12:50 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FCRace: 2SHGN2QMAR2WENT1SHGN1KGCA1TAUP1KAPI1WEGC1
T 12:54    Race: 3STOR1KRIS1EDWT1WNHS2OTUM2EDWT2WAIO1HUAN1
U 12:58    Race: 4CAMB1PUKE1WNCS1HAMG1HAMG2ROSE1RGTT1
V 13:02    Race: 5IONA1POMP1WNHS1BTHC1SPLH1TAWA1WHHS1
W 13:06 23 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1STKT1WTLB2SHAK1ZCHG1WNCS1MTAL1
X 13:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SPLH1HAUR1ZCHG2WTLB1WLCO1AGSB1
Y 13:18 24 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1TEAW1GLDW1JPCR1ONSL1GLDW3TAUH1STPC2SCR: NPLG1
Z 13:22 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FCRace: 2WLGC1RUTH1DIOC1SHGN1AQUI1HAMG1STLN1CULI1
A 13:26    Race: 3HOWI1GLDW2ONEW1STMW1WHGG1STPC1BARA1
B 13:30    Race: 4WAIO1PUKE1WLGC2OTUM1FRAS1HUAN1TRGG1
C 13:34    Race: 5GGHS2TAKA1WNGC1QMAR1RGTT1RGTT2SCR: ROSE1
D 13:38    Race: 6OTUM2ROSE2WNHS1GGHS1SPLH1WEGC1HAVE1
E 13:42 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1TRGB1AGSB1SPTW1WTLB1SPLH1HAMB1WTLB2STPA1
F 13:46 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1SHGH1EGGS2HLCR1EGGS1STMW1WTLG1WLGC1
G 13:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2DIOC1SHGH2DIOC2WHHS1EGGS3WKDS1
H 14:24 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1HAMG1WENT1STPC2STPC1QMAR2HLCR1TRGG1
I 14:28 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2NAPG1WTLG1SCR: ONSL2TAKA1WNCS1QMAR1CAMB1
J 14:32    Race: 3NGTA1MACL1WLGC1STMW1JPCR1HAUR1
K 14:36    Race: 4WNCS2WEGC1ONSL1HAUR2DIOC2DIOC1
L 14:40 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMB1JPCR1MACL3NPLB1STLN1MACL2WLCO3
M 14:44 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FCRace: 2SJHM1SPTW2WTLB1WHHS1TAUP1KGCA2CULI1
N 14:48    Race: 3WNCS1SPTW1NPLB2SHAK1WLCO2KGCA1SMCO1
O 14:52    Race: 4ONSL1PUKE2STPA1HAVE1SCOT1WLCO1PUKE1
P 14:56    Race: 5TAUH1GLDW1MTAL1WENT1TRGB1ONSL2STPC1
Q 15:00    Race: 6ZCHG3CULI2WNHS1ROSE1HAUR1RUTH1WHAK1
R 15:04 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1FRAS2SHGN1WOOD1IONA1TAWA1HAMG1QMAR1
S 15:08 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FCRace: 2BARA3HLCR2STLN1FRAS1HTVH1WNCS1ROTG1
T 15:12    Race: 3HASG1WENT2WENT1RGTT1KRIS1IONA2AOTE1
U 15:16    Race: 4WENT3RUTH1KAPI1POMP1HLCR1TAUH1NAPG1
V 15:20    Race: 5ROSE1PUKE1HAUR1WNHS1ROTG2TEAW1CULI1
W 15:24 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1WTKR1CULI1KGCA1OTUM1STKT2SCR: WNCS1STPC1TAKA2
X 15:28 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FCRace: 2WNCS2WNHS3BTHC1STPA2CAMB2STKT1WTLB1AGSB1
Y 15:32    Race: 3WHAK1MTAL2JPCR1TRID1SMCO1RUTH1WLCO1
Z 15:36    Race: 4STPC2GBHS1TAKA1SJHM1HAVE1AGSB3WNHS2
A 15:40    Race: 5CAMB1AGSB2RUTH2NAPB1HTVH1SPTW1WNHS1
B 15:48 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1PUKE1OTUM1GLDW2WNCS1HAMG1HAVE1WNGC1BTHC1
C 15:52 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FCRace: 2CAMB1CAMB2ONSL1HOWI1TAUP1STMW1GLDW1
D 15:56    Race: 3TRGG1WTLG1TEAW1ROSE1NAPG1WHGG1SHGH1
E 16:00    Race: 4WLGC2WEGC1JPCR1STPC1ROSE2WENT1QMAR1
F 16:04    Race: 5STPC2AQUI1NGTA1BARA1HAUR1WLGC1WNHS1
G 16:08    Race: 6QMAR2IONA1CULI2BTHC2CULI1RUTH1TAKA1
H 16:12 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1MACL1SPTW1KGCA3SJHM1NAPB1WTLB2WLCO2HAUR1
I 16:16 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FCRace: 2TEKC1CAMB2ONSL1CAMB3HAUR2MTAL1SPLH2JPCR1
J 16:20    Race: 3WNCS2WTLB1GLDW1STPC1STKT1WLCO1WNHS1
K 16:24    Race: 4HAMB2SPLH1KGCA2HAMB1WNCS1BTHC1SHAK1
L 16:28    Race: 5TRGB1AGSB2WLCO3KGCA1MTAL2CAMB1AGSB1
M 16:32 33 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1BARA2SAMU1BARA1DIOC1WTLG1EGGS2WNCS1EGGS1
N 16:36 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1STKT1HLCR1AGSB1PUKE1TAKA1WNCS1STKT3RONG1
O 16:40 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SHAK1WTLB2MTAL1WTLB1TRGB1STKT2STPA1
P 16:44 35 G L18 2X
heat
Race: 1KGCA1HUAN1WENT1STPC1WEGC1SPLH1WTLG1OTUM1
Q 16:48 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2ROTL1STKT1CAMB1WNCS1TRGG1CAMB2GGHS1
R 16:52 36 B L18 2X
heat
Race: 1SHAK1HUAN1SJHM1GLDW3ONSL1SCOT1WLCO3STKT1
S 16:56 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WLCO2HAUR1CULI1SJHM2SCR: CAMB1WLCO1GLDW1SHAK2
T 17:00    Race: 3WNHS1WNHS2MACL1STPC2TRGB1GLDW2AGSB3NAPB1
U 17:04    Race: 4ONSL3WNCS1STPC1ONSL2SHAK3AGSB2SCR: WENT1
V 17:08 37 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1QMAR1STKT1WTLG1WLGC1STPC1DIOC2WTLG2
W 17:12 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NFRace: 2MTAL1DIOC1BARA1MTAL2WLGC2SHGH1STMW1
X 17:16    Race: 3CAMB1ONSL1WKDS1HLCR1STMW2NGTA1WNCS2
Y 17:20 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1SPTW1GLDW1SHAK2HAMB2HAMB1WTLB1TRGB1SHAK1
Z 17:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2MACL1STPA1KGCA2STKT1TAKA1KGCA1ZCHG1

Saturday, 19th March 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 39 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1WHHS1WTLG1HAUR1TEAW1TRGG1SCR: WENT1
B 08:04 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NFRace: 2TAUP1NAPG1STPC1DIOC1PUKE1SCR: STMW1
C 08:08    Race: 3WEGC1KGCA1GLDW1HUAN1WNCS1STMW1
D 08:12 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1HUAN2AGSB2STPA1WNCS2AGSB3WNCS1WNHS2CAMB2
E 08:16 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2GLDW2AQUI1GLDW1SPTW1HAMB1SCOT1HTVH1OTUM1
F 08:20    Race: 3MTAL1WNHS1CAMB1WHAK1PUKE1HUAN1SCR: SPTW2STPC1
G 08:24    Race: 4SPLH1SHAK1WTLB1TAKA1RUTH1AGSB1WLCO1MACL1
H 08:28 41 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1MACL1WKDS2WTLG1MTAL1WEGC1WNCS1STPC1
I 08:32 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NFRace: 2DIOC1HAUR1SHGH1GLDW1EGGS2STKT1
J 08:36    Race: 3STKT2EGGS1HLCR1ZCHG1BARA1ZCHG1
K 08:40 42 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1SPLH1STKT2STKT1HAMB1WNCS2WTLB2TEKC1GLDW1
L 08:44 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NFRace: 2HAMB2WLCO1ZCHG2WTLB1MTAL2STPA1AGSB1WLCO3
M 08:48    Race: 3SHAK1ONSL1SPLH2HAUR1MACL1WLCO2WNCS1MTAL1
N 08:52 43 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1WNHS1EDWT1SAMU1NAPG1TRGG2PUKE1WEGC1SHGH1
O 08:56 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FCRace: 2DIOC2TRGG1KAPI1STPC1TAKA1SCR: PUKE2SCR: NPLG1TAUP1
P 09:00    Race: 3GGHS2STMW1WHHS1HAMG1QMAR1CARM1DIOC1WAIO1
Q 09:04    Race: 4WLGC1KGCA1QMAR2HUAN1HASG1GGHS1EDWT2CULI1
R 09:08    Race: 5NAPG2CAMB2STPC2WHAK1OTUM1STOR1WNCS2
S 09:12    Race: 6NGTA1SCR: STPC3BTHC1CAMB1MTAL1WTLG1BARA1
T 09:16 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1WLCO1RONG1SPTW1PUKE1SCR: ONSL2MTAL1WENT1
U 09:20 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2STPC2WLCO2JPCR1MACL1KGCA1AGSB2
V 09:24    Race: 3TRGB1TAKA1HAUR2AGSB1HAUR1STPC1
W 09:28    Race: 4CAMB1PUKE2WNHS2WNHS1ONSL1BTHC1
X 09:32 45 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1SAMU1ZCHG1DIOC2WTLG1DIOC1QMAR1MACL2BARA2
Y 09:36 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NFRace: 2HOWI1RGTT1MACL1WKDS1TRGG1WTLG2PUKE1
Z 09:40    Race: 3ONEW1BARA1STPC2SPLH1STMW1SPLH2STPC1
A 09:44 46 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1STPA2SJHM1STKT2AGSB2TRGB1WTLB1SHAK1MTAL2
B 09:48 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NFRace: 2HAMB2WNCS1WLCO1SHAK2WTLB2AGSB1STKT1GLDW1
C 09:52    Race: 3HAMB1MTAL1SHAK3SPTW1NAPB1SPTW2STPA1HAUR1
D 09:56 47 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1CAMB2WNCS1TRGG1STKT1ZCHG1WLGC1WEGC1
E 10:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WNHS1SHGH1ZCHG1CAMB1BTHC1STPC1
F 10:04 48 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1HAUR2WNCS1RUTH1STPC3STKT1STLN1HAMG1JPCR2
G 10:08 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FCRace: 2STMW1STPC1CULI1DIOC1WTLG1WLGC1SHGN1TEAW1
H 10:12    Race: 3BARA1WOOD1QMAR1WENT1JPCR3CAMB1SCR: WLGC2ROSE1
I 10:16    Race: 4HLCR1WNHS1NAPG1TAKA1HAUR1ONSL2MACL1
J 10:20    Race: 5NGTA1JPCR1STPC2TRID1AQUI1GLDW2HAVE1
K 10:24    Race: 6WKDS1WHGG1ONSL1SHGH1OTUM1SAMU1GLDW1
L 10:28 49 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1WLCO1LIND1TAKA1SJHS1SCR: TRID1MTRO1WNHS1SCR: WNCS1
M 10:32 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FCRace: 2SMCO2WHAK1TAUH1MACL1TAUH2SCR: ONSL2OTUM1BTHC1
N 10:36    Race: 3ONSL4WLCO2SMCO1RUTH1SJHM1CAMB1SCOT1
O 10:40    Race: 4NPLB2ONSL1NPLB1TAUP1ROTL1SCR: STPC2HASB1
P 10:44    Race: 5RONG1PUKE2KGCA1FRAN2RUTH2HAUR1PUKE1
Q 10:49    Race: 6ONSL3HTVH1WENT1WTLB1FRAN1STPC1WHHS1
R 10:52 50 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1SHAK1WLCO1KGCA2CAMB1WNCS1ZCHG2KGCA1ZCHG1
S 10:56 51 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1DIOC1STKT1STPC1WEGC1EGGS2EGGS3STMW1
T 11:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SHGH1WNCS1WKDS1BARA1EGGS1WLGC1
U 11:04 52 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1STKT2WTLB1WNCS1WTLB2SHAK1
V 11:08 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TRGB1AGSB1STPA1HAMB1STKT1
W 12:35 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: CFRAN2KGCA1HTVH1TAKA1WNHS3WENT1TRID1ONSL1
X 12:40 1 B U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1WHGB1SPTW3GLDW1HAUR1CAMB1LIND1FRAN1PUKE1
Y 12:45 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2HAVE1WLCO1SPTW2STPC1STPA1SPLH1SPTW1WNHS1
Z 12:50 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: CHAUR2WNCS1SJHM1TRGB1MACL1JPCR2WLCO2WNHS1
A 12:55 3 B U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1HAVE1NAPB1HASB1HAMB1STPC1WHAK1SHAK1SPLH1
B 13:00 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2RONG1ZCHG1BTHC1KGCA1JPCR1GLDW1TAKA1KGCA3
C 13:05 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: CCULI1HAUR2WTLG2GLDW3TAKA1WEGC1CAMB2QMAR1
D 13:10 4 G U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1DIOC3WLGC2HAMG1ZCHG1STPC1DIOC1HAUR1NAPG1
E 13:20 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2BARA1WTLG1BTHC1WLGC1TRGG1STPC2WKDS1IONA1
F 13:25 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: CHAMG2STPC1WAIO1GGHS1DIOC1ROSE1HAMG1GLDW2
G 13:30 8 G U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1OTUM1MTRO1RGTT1TEAW1WLGC1STLN1JPCR1HASG1
H 13:35 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2TRID1WOOD1SPLH1GLDW1HAUR1ONSL1MACL1WENT1
I 14:20 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: CTAWA1ROSE1WNHS2TAUP1CAMB1POMP1KAPI1SCR: OTUM1
J 14:25 22 G U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1WEGC1HAMG1HUAN1AOTE1SHGN1SPLH1OTUM2TAKA1
K 14:30 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2HAMG2KRIS1QMAR1RGTT1WNHS1KGCA1WHHS1HAUR1
L 14:35 24 G N18 2X
final
Race: CBARA1RUTH1OTUM2CULI1GGHS2TEAW1FRAS1WNGC1
M 14:40 24 G N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1ONEW1QMAR1SHGN1GLDW1WHGG1OTUM1SPLH1JPCR1
N 14:45 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2GGHS1STPC1HUAN1HAVE1RGTT1STPC2DIOC1WLGC2
O 14:50 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: CGLDW1HAUR1CULI1TRGB1NPLB2WLCO3SCR: SCOT1SPTW1
P 14:55 28 B U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1CAMB1WENT1NPLB1KGCA2KGCA1WNHS1PUKE1WTLB1
Q 15:00 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2ZCHG3MACL2WLCO1STPC1WHAK1SMCO1SJHM1PUKE2
R 15:20 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: CKAPI1TAWA1KRIS1RUTH1ROSE1QMAR1IONA2ROTG1
S 15:25 29 G U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1BARA3HLCR1FRAS1IONA1HASG1TEAW1FRAS2RGTT1
T 15:30 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2POMP1AOTE1WOOD1HAUR1NAPG1HTVH1WNHS1STLN1
U 15:35 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: CSCR: WTLB1AGSB3SCR: RUTH2STKT2MTAL2STPC2TRID1
V 15:40 30 B U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RUTH1TAKA1KGCA1WHAK1WNHS3SPTW1STPC1CAMB2
W 15:45 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WNHS2OTUM1SMCO1GBHS1CAMB1STKT1SCR: WNHS1AGSB1
X 15:50 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: CAQUI1TEAW1OTUM1HAMG1WLGC1TAKA1TAUP1JPCR1
Y 15:55 31 G U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1QMAR1BARA1WHGG1BTHC1GLDW1WENT1BTHC2CULI1
Z 16:00 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2NAPG1SHGH1IONA1STPC1STPC2HAVE1HOWI1CAMB1
A 16:05 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: CGLDW1WLCO3AGSB1MACL1STPC1CAMB3SPLH1KGCA3
B 16:10 32 B U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1TEKC1KGCA1WTLB1JPCR1HAUR1KGCA2NAPB1WLCO1
C 16:15 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2TRGB1CAMB2WNCS2CAMB1HAMB1SJHM1HAMB2SHAK1
D 16:20 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: CBTHC1GGHS2GGHS1HASG1BARA1CAMB2TRGG2KAPI1
E 16:25 43 G U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1SAMU1CAMB1WEGC1STPC1HAMG1OTUM1KGCA1CARM1
F 16:30 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2TAKA1WHHS1HUAN1STPC2MTAL1TRGG1NAPG1WHAK1
G 16:35 49 B U16 1X
final
Race: CSMCO1HTVH1HASB1RUTH2WLCO2MTRO1BTHC1HAUR1
H 16:40 49 B U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1WNHS1FRAN1LIND1WHAK1SJHM1PUKE1TAUP1WENT1
I 16:45 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2NPLB2WLCO1STPC1NPLB1KGCA1SCOT1MACL1SMCO2
J 16:50 48 G U16 2X
final
Race: CHAVE1CAMB1ONSL2WNCS1ROSE1RUTH1SAMU1SHGN1
K 16:55 48 G U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 2TEAW1HAUR2TRID1HAUR1GLDW1STMW1WENT1NAPG1
L 17:00 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 1OTUM1MACL1WOOD1HAMG1STPC1ONSL1NGTA1GLDW2

Sunday, 20th March 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:25 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BSPLH1HAVE1SPTW1WNHS1SCR: LIND1SPTW3WHGB1PUKE1
B 07:30 Race: AWLCO1SPTW2STPA1STPC1CAMB1GLDW1FRAN1HAUR1
C 07:35 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: BSHGH2SAMU1WLGC1DIOC2SCR: HLCR1BARA2WTLG2MTAL1
D 07:40 Race: AWKDS1EGGS1WTLG1SHGH1DIOC1STKT1WNCS1BARA1
E 07:45 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: BSHAK1TAKA1WHAK1RONG1HASB1BTHC1SPLH1KGCA3
F 07:50 Race: ANAPB1STPC1GLDW1JPCR1HAMB1HAVE1KGCA1WLCO1
G 07:55 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BDIOC3WLGC2HAUR1DIOC1TRGG1IONA1WTLG1BARA1
H 08:00 Race: ANAPG1WKDS1WLGC1BTHC1STPC1GLDW1HAMG1STPC2
I 08:10 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: AWLCO1AGSB2AGSB1WTLB1HAMB1SHAK1MTAL1WNCS1
J 08:15 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: BSHGN1CARM1DIOC1STPC2HTVH1WHAK1KGCA1ROSE1
K 08:20 Race: AWTLG1FRAS1HUAN1GLDW1HAUR1STPC1PUKE1WOOD1
L 08:25 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BSTKT1ONSL1SHAK1WTLB1CAMB1KGCA3SHAK2TAKA1
M 08:30 Race: AHAUR1HAMB1WLCO1KGCA2KGCA1PUKE1CULI1GLDW1
N 08:35 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: BSTLN1WENT1WLGC1MACL1MTRO1WOOD1OTUM1TRID1
O 08:40 Race: AONSL1HASG1HAUR1TEAW1GLDW1RGTT1SPLH1JPCR1
P 08:45 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: BWHGB1STPA1FRAS1NPLB1WHAK1ONSL1ROSE1WLCO1
Q 08:50 Race: AWNCS1JPCR1HAMB1STPC1SJHM1TRID1NAPB1CULI1
R 09:00 10 G N18 8+
final
Race: ASPLH1QMAR1WTLG1STPC1DIOC1EGGS1WKDS1BARA1
S 09:10 11 B U17 8+
final
Race: AAGSB1STPC1STKT1SCR: WTLB1SHAK1WNCS1
T 09:15 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: BWTLG2WNCS1WLGC1CAMB1STPC2BARA1OTUM1GGHS1
U 09:20 Race: ATAKA1SAMU1WEGC1TRGG1STPC1DIOC1QMAR1WTLG1
V 09:30 13 B L18 4+
final
Race: AMTAL1MACL1SHAK1GLDW1STKT1STPA1TRGB1SJHM1
W 09:35 14 G U15 4+
final
Race: BSTKT1WNCS2MTAL2NAPG1BARA1WTLG1DIOC1GLDW1
X 09:40 Race: AMTAL1ZCHG2WKDS1MACL1WLGC1HLCR1HAMG1SHGH1
Y 09:50 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AAGSB1JPCR1WNHS1WHAK1KGCA1HAMB1WLCO1OTUM1
Z 09:55 16 G U18 2-
final
Race: BROTL1WLGC1EGGS3EGGS1EGGS2KAPI1HTVH1SHGH2
A 10:00 Race: AWKDS1SHGH1GLDW1HLCR1DIOC1WHHS1HASG1HAMG1
B 10:05 17 B U16 4+
final
Race: BAGSB1SPTW1HAMB2GLDW2AGSB2KGCA1HLCR1STKT2
C 10:10 Race: ATRGB1GLDW1HAMB1STPA1MACL1MACL2WTLB1STKT1
D 10:20 18 G U16 8+
final
Race: AWTLG1BARA1WKDS1WNCS1STPC1WLGC1EGGS1DIOC1
E 10:30 19 B N18 8+
final
Race: ASTKT1AGSB1HAMB1WNCS1SHAK1STPA1SPTW1WLCO1
F 10:40 20 G L18 4+
final
Race: AEGGS1WNCS1STKT1WTLG1BARA1WEGC1
G 10:45 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: BBTHC1OTUM1PUKE1SCR: NAPB1AQUI1STPC2SHAK1CAMB2
H 10:50 Race: AGLDW1WNHS1SPTW1STPC1HUAN1FRAN1HAUR1CAMB1
I 10:55 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: BOTUM2SCR: SPLH1KGCA1WHHS1SCR: HAMG1WEGC1SCR: HAMG2KRIS1
J 11:00 Race: AHAUR1TAKA1RGTT1WNHS1AOTE1SHGN1QMAR1HUAN1
K 11:10 23 B U15 8+
final
Race: AWNCS1WTLB1MTAL1AGSB1HAMB1HAMB2SHAK1HAUR1
L 11:15 24 G N18 2X
final
Race: BQMAR1GGHS1DIOC1STPC2JPCR1OTUM1ONEW1WLGC2
M 11:20 Race: ASTPC1SPLH1HAVE1HUAN1GLDW1WHGG1RGTT1SHGN1
N 11:30 25 B U18 4+
final
Race: ATRGB1WTLB2AGSB1HAMB1WTLB1SPLH1STPA1SPTW1
O 11:40 26 G U18 4+
final
Race: AWTLG1WHHS1EGGS1DIOC1SHGH1WKDS1HLCR1SHGH2
P 11:45 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BHLCR1STMW1WNCS1STPC2DIOC1WLGC1NAPG1WNCS2
Q 11:50 Race: ACAMB1WENT1STPC1WEGC1WTLG1HAUR1ONSL1MACL1
R 11:55 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: BCAMB1PUKE1PUKE2WNHS1SCR: MACL2WTLB1ONSL3
S 12:00 Race: AWENT1WLCO1STPC1KGCA1WHAK1KGCA2NPLB1SMCO1
T 12:05 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: BSTLN1FRAS2RGTT1AOTE1HLCR1WNHS1POMP1BARA3
U 12:10 Race: AHTVH1WOOD1NAPG1HAUR1HASG1FRAS1TEAW1IONA1
V 12:15 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: BSTPC1RUTH1CAMB2SMCO1SCR: TAKA1AGSB1WNHS2
W 12:20 Race: ASCR: AGSB2
STKT1
KGCA1GBHS1CAMB1WHAK1WNHS3OTUM1SPTW1
X 12:25 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: BCAMB1NAPG1SCR: SHGH1WENT1HAVE1BARA1CULI1QMAR1
Y 12:30 Race: AHOWI1IONA1STPC2STPC1GLDW1BTHC1WHGG1BTHC2
Z 12:35 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BWNCS2WLCO1KGCA2NAPB1CAMB2SHAK1HAMB2TEKC1
A 12:40 Race: ATRGB1SJHM1CAMB1HAMB1JPCR1WTLB1KGCA1HAUR1
B 12:50 33 G U17 8+
final
Race: ASAMU1WNCS1BARA1DIOC1EGGS1WTLG1BARA2EGGS2
C 13:00 34 B U17 4+
final
Race: ASCR: WTLB2STKT3STKT2WTLB1STKT1WNCS1TRGB1PUKE1
D 13:10 35 G L18 2X
final
Race: ASTPC1ROTL1SPLH1TRGG1WEGC1WNCS1WTLG1CAMB1
E 13:15 36 B L18 2X
final
Race: BWLCO1WNCS1TRGB1SHAK2AGSB2STKT1GLDW2SJHM1
F 13:20 Race: ASHAK3SHAK1HUAN1STPC1GLDW1WNHS1WLCO2NAPB1
G 13:25 37 G U16 4+
final
Race: BDIOC2ONSL1CAMB1STMW1SCR: WTLG1DIOC1MTAL1WLGC2
H 13:30 Race: AWNCS2WKDS1HLCR1SHGH1STPC1BARA1STKT1WLGC1
I 13:40 38 B U16 8+
final
Race: AMACL1SHAK1STPA1KGCA1HAMB1TRGB1AGSB1GLDW1
J 13:45 39 G U18 4X+
final
Race: BSTMW1TRGG1WNCS1WEGC1PUKE1WHHS1TAUP1
K 13:50 Race: AWTLG1HUAN1NAPG1HAUR1GLDW1TEAW1STPC1DIOC1
L 13:55 40 B U18 2X
final
Race: BWLCO1WNHS1WNCS1RUTH1MTAL1OTUM1AQUI1AGSB2
M 14:00 Race: AHUAN1SPTW1SHAK1GLDW1WHAK1AGSB3TAKA1HUAN2
N 14:05 41 G U15 8+
final
Race: BHAUR1CAMB1DIOC1BARA1HLCR1WEGC1WTLG1MACL1
O 14:10 Race: ASTKT1MTAL1GLDW1WKDS1WKDS2SHGH1EGGS1STPC1
P 14:15 42 B U15 4+
final
Race: BWLCO1WLCO2HAUR1SHAK1HAMB2WTLB2AGSB2
Q 14:20 Race: ASTKT1WNCS1MTAL1SCR: HAMB1
SPLH1
AGSB1STPA1GLDW1WTLB1
R 14:25 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: BCARM1WHAK1STPC2WHHS1CAMB1OTUM1KGCA1MTAL1
S 14:30 Race: AHAMG1HUAN1NAPG1STPC1TRGG1WEGC1SAMU1TAKA1
T 14:35 44 B U17 4X+
final
Race: BCAMB1AGSB1SPTW1WLCO2ONSL1TRGB1WENT1KGCA1
U 14:40 Race: APUKE1WNHS1BTHC1WLCO1STPC1JPCR1HAUR1STPC2
V 14:45 45 G N18 4+
final
Race: BSTMW1MACL2GLDW1RGTT1TRGG1BARA1SCR: WTLG2STPC2
W 14:50 Race: ADIOC1QMAR1HOWI1WTLG1STPC1WKDS1SPLH1ONEW1
X 14:55 46 B N18 4+
final
Race: BSPTW2WTLB1HAMB2TRGB1STPA2SPTW1WLCO1STKT1
Y 15:00 Race: ASHAK2AGSB1SHAK1WNCS1STPA1HAMB1SJHM1NAPB1
Z 15:10 47 G U15 8X+
final
Race: ASAMU1WNCS1BTHC1STPC1TRGG1WLGC1GLDW1CAMB1
A 15:15 48 G U16 2X
final
Race: BNGTA1TEAW1MACL1OTUM1TRID1STMW1GLDW2NAPG1
B 15:20 Race: AWENT1WOOD1HAUR1STPC1GLDW1ONSL1HAUR2HAMG1
C 15:25 49 B U16 1X
final
Race: BTAUP1NPLB2SCOT1WLCO1WNHS1PUKE1WENT1SMCO2
D 15:30 Race: ASJHM1FRAN1KGCA1WHAK1STPC1LIND1MACL1NPLB1
E 15:40 50 B U15 8X+
final
Race: AWLCO1SHAK1HAMB2HAMB1KGCA1CAMB1KGCA2WNCS1
F 15:50 51 G U18 8+
final
Race: AWKDS1BARA1STPC1SHGH1DIOC1EGGS1STKT1WEGC1
G 16:00 52 B U18 8+
final
Race: ASHAK1WNCS1STKT2HAMB1WTLB1AGSB1STKT1TRGB1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.