Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2016 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 18th March 2016
Race G @ 08:24: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race Q @ 09:08: Event 4, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race W @ 09:32: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race S @ 11:04: Event 12, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race W @ 11:20: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race J @ 12:12: Event 18, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Taylor Smith (stroke), Meg Thompson, Jessica Drake, Lucy Golding, Miriam Lindsay, Macey Flowers, Amelia Radaich, Josephine Paxie + Katie O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race A @ 13:26: Event 24, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race F @ 13:46: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race J @ 14:32: Event 27, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race C @ 15:52: Event 31, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race W @ 17:12: Event 37, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race X @ 17:16: Event 37, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Saturday, 19th March 2016
Race B @ 08:04: Event 39, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Race C @ 08:08: Event 39, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race P @ 09:00: Event 43, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race Z @ 09:40: Event 45, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race G @ 10:08: Event 48, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race S @ 10:56: Event 51, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Lucy Witkowski (stroke), Lucy Golding, Petra Evans, Natalia Golding, Rosemary King, Josephine Paxie, Isobel Gallagher, Katie O'Hagan + Rosie O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race K @ 16:55: Event 48, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 20th March 2016
Race P @ 11:45: Event 27, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race G @ 13:25: Event 37, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race J @ 13:45: Event 39, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race V @ 14:45: Event 45, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Race A @ 15:15: Event 48, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Social