Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2016 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 18th March 2016
Race G @ 08:24: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race O @ 10:48: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Lucy McIlroy-Foster (stroke), Sophie Davies, Ella Stephens, Tayla Morgan, Daisy Forsythe, Sophia Irvine, Jade Raby, Raumati Meihana + Kate Bolland (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Race W @ 11:20: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race D @ 11:48: Event 16, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
|
Race E @ 11:52: Event 16, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Race I @ 12:08: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Rose Pham (stroke), Laura Batchelor-Cook, Alice Grigg, Sophia Irvine, Aleesha Steel, Raumati Meihana, Morgan-Skye Jamieson, Olivia Burton + Georgia Batten (cox)
|
Race J @ 12:12: Event 18, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Issy Meikle, Zoe Millar, Fenella Hemi, Daisy Forsythe, Tayla Morgan, Jade Raby, Isabella Grey + Lucille Reece (cox)
|
Race M @ 12:24: Event 20, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race F @ 13:46: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Hannah Kerrigan (stroke), Ruby Matangi, Charlotte Armstrong, Taryn Morgan + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race G @ 13:50: Event 26, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
|
Race M @ 16:32: Event 33, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Tessa Ewens (stroke), Ella Nicholls, Alice Grigg, Isabella Grey, Laura Batchelor-Cook, Sophia Irvine, Aleesha Steel, Ruby Methven + Georgia Batten (cox)
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Saturday, 19th March 2016
Race I @ 08:32: Event 41, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Race J @ 08:36: Event 41, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Issy Meikle, Zoe Millar, Fenella Hemi, Daisy Forsythe, Tayla Morgan, Jade Raby, Sophie Davies + Lucille Reece (cox)
|
Race S @ 10:56: Event 51, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
Tessa Ewens (stroke), Ella Nicholls, Zoe Millar, Issy Meikle, Charlotte Connor, Isabella Grey, Aleesha Steel, Laura Batchelor-Cook + Lucille Reece (cox)
|
Race T @ 11:00: Event 51, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Hannah Knight (stroke), Victoria Watt, Madeleine Hemi, Monique Waller, Zoe Mills, Fenella Hemi, Samantha Hart, Eva Millar + Kate Bolland (cox)
|
Sunday, 20th March 2016
Race D @ 07:40: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race R @ 09:00: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Lucy McIlroy-Foster (stroke), Sophie Davies, Ella Stephens, Tayla Morgan, Daisy Forsythe, Sophia Irvine, Jade Raby, Raumati Meihana + Kate Bolland (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Race Z @ 09:55: Event 16, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Race D @ 10:20: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Issy Meikle, Zoe Millar, Fenella Hemi, Daisy Forsythe, Tayla Morgan, Jade Raby, Isabella Grey + Lucille Reece (cox)
|
Race F @ 10:40: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race O @ 11:40: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race B @ 12:50: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Tessa Ewens (stroke), Ella Nicholls, Alice Grigg, Isabella Grey, Laura Batchelor-Cook, Sophia Irvine, Aleesha Steel, Ruby Methven + Georgia Batten (cox)
|
Race O @ 14:10: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Issy Meikle, Zoe Millar, Fenella Hemi, Daisy Forsythe, Tayla Morgan, Jade Raby, Sophie Davies + Lucille Reece (cox)
|
Race F @ 15:50: Event 51, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Hannah Knight (stroke), Victoria Watt, Madeleine Hemi, Monique Waller, Zoe Mills, Fenella Hemi, Samantha Hart, Eva Millar + Kate Bolland (cox)
|
Social