Event Sponsor
Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2016 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 18th March 2016
Race W @ 11:20: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Brianna Rogers (stroke), Jordyn Stockman, Jordan Dougherty, Shauna Glassie-Ryan + Olivia Bradley (cox)
Coached by: Deanna Capon
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & David Mackintosh
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & David Lindstrom
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race X @ 11:24: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HLCR
|
Race Y @ 11:28: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Race Z @ 11:32: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Niamh Johnson (stroke), Mary O'Sullivan, Chantelle Anderson, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Madison Gundry, Sarah Gower-James, Charlotte Robb + Nicole Tweeddale (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & David Lindstrom
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
Social