Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.

These are the day sheets for the 2017 N.I. Secondary School Championships.

Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats

Friday, 10th March 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 TAUH1 HTIB1 WLCO1 STKT1 ONSL3 TAUP1 MACL3 ONSL4
B 08:05 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 STPA1 STLN1 PUKE1 ROSE2 ONSL2 KGCA2 WTLB1 MTRO1
C 08:10     Race: 3 MACL2 ROSE1 NPLB1 FRAN1 NPLB4 CULI1 WENT1
D 08:15     Race: 4 OTUM1 TRID1 WNHS1 TAKA2 SCOT1 SCOT2 GLDW1
E 08:20     Race: 5 RUTH1 GLDW2 TAKA1 HLCR2 WHGB1 CAMB1 KGCA1
F 08:25     Race: 6 NPLB3 ONSL1 NPLB2 TRGB1 WTLB2 HLCR1 MACL1
G 08:30 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 STPC2 EGGS1 QMAR1 SPLH1 STPC1 HLCR1 WNCS1 SHGH11
H 08:35 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 DIOC1 EGGS2 WKDS1 WTLG1 BARA1 HAMG1 STMW1
I 08:40 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 STPA1 STPC2 HAUR2 WHHS1 HLCR1 ONSL1 GLDW1 CAMB2
J 08:45 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 SPTW2 STPC1 KGCA1 TRGB1 WHAK1 TAUP1 SPLH1 STLN1
K 08:50     Race: 3 WNCS1 ROTO1 SJHM1 WENT1 SPTW1 WHGB1 GBHS1 JPCR1
L 08:55     Race: 4 CULI1 CAMB1 STPC3 HAMB1 HAUR1 POMP1 LIND1 SJHM2
M 09:00 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TAKA1 WTLG3 BARA2 IONA1 CAMB2 WLGC1 SAMU4 WNHS2
N 09:05 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 PUKE1 SAMU2 WNCS1 STMW1 HAMG1 TRGG1 WTLG2 DIOC2
O 09:10     Race: 3 WEGC1 WLGC3 DIOC1 MACL2 WLGC2 STPC2 STMW2 WTLG1
P 09:15     Race: 4 GLDW2 SAMU3 MACL1 SAMU1 HAUR2 NAPG1 OTUM1 GLDW1
Q 09:20     Race: 5 TEAW1 HAUR1 ROSE1 CAMB1 WNCS2 WNHS1 BARA1 STKT1
R 09:25     Race: 6 TRGG2 WEGC2 ONSL1 STKT2 SHGH11 STPC1 DIOC3 QMAR1
S 09:30 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 WTLB3 STPC1 KGCA1 STKT2 AQUI1 STKT1
T 09:35 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WTLB2 WNCS1 SHAK1 HUAN1 SHAK2 WTLB1
U 09:40 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 WNCS1 NGTA1 WLGC1 WHHS1 DIOC1 GGHS1 TRGG1 EDWT1
V 09:45 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 STPC1 WLGC2 CARM1 CAMB1 WNGC1 WTLG1 HASG1 TAUP1
W 09:50     Race: 3 OTUM1 STPC2 GGHS2 KAPI1 IONA1 HUAN1 MTAL1 GLDW1
X 09:55 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 GLDW1 STPC1 WTLB2 CAMB3 WNCS1 AGSB1 ROTO1 SPTW1
Y 10:00 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WNCS2 TAKA1 STKT2 WTLB3 SJHM1 KGCA1 STLN1 HAUR1
Z 10:05     Race: 3 SHAK1 CAMB2 HAUR2 CAMB1 SHAK2 SPLH1
A 10:10     Race: 4 KGCA3 KGCA2 STPA1 STPA2 WLCO2 WTLB1 WLCO1
B 10:15 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 ROTL1 ROSE1 TEAW2 HUAN1 SHLH2 ONSL1 TAUP1 WTLG1
C 10:20 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 HLCR1 RUTH1 TAKA2 HAMG2 GLDW2 EDWT1 NGTA1 TAUP2
D 10:25     Race: 3 CAMB1 WHGG2 BARA1 THAM1 GLDW1 KATI1
E 10:30     Race: 4 SAMU2 WNHS1 TAUP3 WHGG1 KGCA2 HAMG1 HASG1
F 10:35     Race: 5 SHLH1 CULI2 WENT1 KGCA1 WEGC1 ROSE2 QMAR1
G 10:40     Race: 6 BTHC1 ROTG1 CULI1 CARM1 ONEW1 TEAW1 SAMU1
H 10:45 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 ROSM1 SHAK1 WHGB1 CAMB2 KGCA1 STLN1 LIND1
I 10:50 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 FRAN1 AGSB1 HOWI1 WHHS1 SJHM1 POMP1 KGCA2 TRID1
J 10:55     Race: 3 WHAK1 STPC1 STPA1 SJHM2 CULI1 SCOT1 STPC2
K 11:00     Race: 4 CAMB1 SJHS1 GLDW1 HAVE1 ONSL1 HAMB1 SPTW1 TAUP1
L 11:05 10 G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 EGGS2 ONEW1 HTVH1 DIOC1 WKDS1
M 11:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 EGGS1 BARA1 HOWI1 STPC1 MTMA1
N 11:15 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 SPTW1 STPA1 HAMB1 WNCS1 SHAK1
O 11:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 TRGB1 HAMB2 AGSB1 WLCO1
P 11:25 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 HAUR1 SHGH11 WNGC1 WTLG2 HAVE1 NAPG1 WTLG1 MACL1
Q 11:30 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 CAMB1 WEGC1 DIOC1 STMW1 WLGC1 STKT1 OTUM1 GGHS1
R 11:35     Race: 3 STPC1 TRGG2 WHGG1 HLCR1 KGCA1 JPCR1 STPC2 TAKA1
S 11:40     Race: 4 PUKE1 MTAL1 BARA1 WNCS1 TRGG1 QMAR1 ONSL1
T 11:45 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 DIOC2 MACL1 WKDS1 WTLG1 CAMB1 HAMG1 SHGH12 MTAL1
U 11:50 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 STPC1 DIOC1 SHGH11 EGGS1 STMW1 QMAR1 STKT1 IONA1
V 11:55     Race: 3 BARA1 BARA2 DIOC3 STMW2 STKT2 WKDS2 ONSL1
W 12:00 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 MTAL1 KGCA1 AGSB1 WENT1 STPC1 WNCS1 STPA1
X 12:05 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WNHS1 WLCO1 WNCS2 GLDW1 JPCR1 PUKE1 TEAW1
Y 12:10 16 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 NAPG2 KAPI1 GLDW1 ONEW1 HLCR1 DIOC1 HAVE1
Z 12:15 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 GGHS1 HUAN1 HASG1 HAMG1 SPLH1 WKDS1
A 12:20     Race: 3 STKT1 EGGS1 BARA1 QMAR1 WKDS2 DIOC2
B 12:25 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 STPA1 SHAK1 STPA2 HLCR1 CAMB3 ROTO1 CAMB1
C 12:30 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 STKT1 SPLH2 KGCA1 STKT2 HAMB2 MTAL1 WTLB2
D 12:35     Race: 3 TRGB1 AGSB1 SPLH1 MACL1 WNCS1 WLCO1 CAMB2
E 12:40     Race: 4 HAMB1 WNCS2 WTLB3 HOWI1 WLCO2 WTLB1
F 12:45 18 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 GLDW1 EGGS2 EGGS1 WNCS1 STKT1
G 12:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WLGC1 WKDS1 MTMA1 STPC1 TRGG1
H 12:55 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 MACL1 WLCO1 KGCA1 HLCR1 FRAN1 TRID1 AGSB1 CULI1
I 13:00 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WHGB1 SPTW2 GLDW1 KGCA2 SJHM1 CAMB2 STPA1 WTLB1
J 13:05     Race: 3 STKT1 ROSE1 SCOT1 JPCR1 CAMB1 HAUR1 STLN1 WHAK1
K 13:10     Race: 4 NPLB1 SPLH1 ONSL1 SMCO1 TAUH1 ONSL2 SPTW1 CULI2
L 13:15 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 OTUM1 STPC2 KATI1 PUKE2 GLDW1 ONSL2 KGCA1
M 13:20 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 WOOD1 ONSL3 WAIO1 ROSE1 WTLG2 RGTT1 TAUH1 SHLH1
N 13:25     Race: 3 TAKA1 WLGC1 MTAL1 IONA1 LYTT1 MTRO1 PUKE1 SHGH11
O 13:30     Race: 4 QMAR1 HLCR1 NGTA1 STLN1 WHHS1 KGCA2 HAUR2
P 13:35     Race: 5 WEGC1 MACL1 ONSL1 BARA2 STPC1 BARA1 STLN2
Q 13:40     Race: 6 TRGG1 HASG1 ONEW1 WTLG1 GLDW2 JPCR1 KGCA3
R 13:45 23 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTLB2 SHAK2 HAMB2 SPTW1 WLCO1 GBHS1 WNCS1 AGSB1
S 13:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 STKT1 MACL1 WTLB1 MTAL1 HAMB1 AGSB2 SPLH1
T 13:55 24 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 FRAS1 TRGG2 NAPG1 QMAR1 ROTL1 TMTH1 WNGC1
U 14:00 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 WKDS1 AQUI1 BTHC1 KGCA1 CAMB1 KAPI1 WENT1 SPLH1
V 14:05     Race: 3 CARM1 WNCS1 HAUR1 IONA1 ROSE1 GLDW1 WLGC1 WHGG1
W 14:10     Race: 4 TRGG1 STMW2 TEAW1 ONSL1 STLN1 STPC1 WTLG1 MTAL1
X 14:15     Race: 5 EDWT1 GGHS1 HAVE1 WEGC1 TAUP1 MACL1 TAKA1 OTUM1
Y 14:20 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 SPLH2 STPC1 WTLG1 STKT1 SPLH1 DIOC1
Z 14:25 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 EGGS1 DIOC2 WKDS1 WNCS1 BARA2
A 14:30 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TRID1 WTLG1 MTAL1 CAMB3 DIOC1 MTMA1 BTHC1
B 14:35 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 WNCS1 STMW1 WKDS1 GLDW3 CULI1 WNHS1 PUKE1
C 14:40     Race: 3 STPC2 TRGG2 TRGG1 SAMU1 GLDW1 MACL1 WNCS2
D 14:45     Race: 4 HAMG2 STKT2 CAMB1 STPC1 DIOC2 WLGC1 HAMG1
E 14:50     Race: 5 WTLG2 WEGC1 GLDW2 NAPG1 CAMB2 QMAR1 HAUR1
F 14:55 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 WLCO1 STPA1 GLDW2 SHAK2 HLCR1 WHGB1 SJHM3 HAUR1
G 15:00 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 GLDW1 STPC2 SJHS1 AGSB1 ONSL1 SJHM2
H 15:05     Race: 3 TAUH1 HAMB1 JPCR1 SJHM1 ONSL2 KGCA3
I 15:10     Race: 4 STPC1 HAUR3 WTLB1 CAMB1 WHAK1 SHAK3 KGCA4
J 15:15     Race: 5 FRAN1 STLN1 CAMB2 KGCA2 TAKA1 WNCS1 TEKC1
K 15:20     Race: 6 KGCA1 HAUR2 WNHS1 WHAK2 MACL1 CAMB3 SPTW1
L 15:25 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 KRIS1 RGTT1 NGTA1 WHHS1 TRGG1 GGHS2 WAIO1 WLGC1
M 15:30 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 WOOD1 GGHS1 ROSE1 STPC1 KGCA1 WHAK1
N 15:35     Race: 3 OTUM1 WNGC1 CAMB2 BARA1 STPC2 TAUP1 MTRO1
O 15:40     Race: 4 MTAL1 ONEW1 LYTT1 CAMB1 HAUR1 EDWT1 IONA1
P 15:45     Race: 5 SAMU1 PUKE1 KAPI1 CAMB3 AOTE1 STLN1
Q 15:50 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 STPC1 OTUM1 WENT1 NPLB1 ROSE1 CAMB1 WNCS2
R 15:55 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 RUTH1 AQUI2 TRID1 AGSB2 FRAN1 SJHM1
S 16:00     Race: 3 PUKE2 WTLB1 STPA1 TAKA2 SPTW1 WNCS1 TAKA1 ONSL1
T 16:05     Race: 4 OTUM2 PUKE1 TEAW1 MTAL1 OTUM3 WHAK2
U 16:10     Race: 5 WHAK1 AQUI1 ROSE2 TEAW2 AGSB1
V 16:15 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 OTUM1 QMAR2 WEGC2 WENT1 WNHS1 STPC2 WHGG1 PUKE1
W 16:20 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 QMAR1 TRGG1 SPLH1 GGHS1 WNGC1 WNCS1 MTAL1 SAMU1
X 16:25     Race: 3 BTHC1 NAPG1 WEGC1 STPC1 FRAS1 HAMG3 HAUR1 TEAW1
Y 16:30     Race: 4 STPC3 CAMB1 GLDW1 NGTA1 AQUI1 HAMG1 TRID1
Z 16:35     Race: 5 WLGC2 IONA1 WLGC1 JPCR1 ONSL1 STMW1 WTLG1
A 16:40     Race: 6 PUKE2 WTLG2 HAUR2 STLN1 TAKA1 ROSE1 HAMG2
C 16:45 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 SHAK1 STPA1 WLCO1 STPA2 STPC3 CAMB1 GLDW1
D 16:50 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 HAMB4 STKT1 HAUR1 MACL1 STKT2 HAMB1 GBHS1 SPTW2
E 16:55     Race: 3 WLCO2 HAMB2 MTAL1 MACL2 GLDW4 AGSB2 TRGB1 TAKA1
F 17:00     Race: 4 ONSL1 GLDW2 SPLH2 STLN1 STPC1 WNCS1 AGSB1 HAMB3
G 17:05     Race: 5 WNCS2 SJHM1 HAUR2 WTLB2 GLDW3 SPTW1 HOWI1 WTLB1
H 17:10 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 WTLB1 HAMB1 HAMB4 STKT2 WLCO1 WNCS1 TRGB1
I 17:15 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 AGSB2 HAMB2 AGSB1 STKT3 STPA1 WLCO2
J 17:20     Race: 3 STKT1 SPTW1 KGCA1 WTLB2 HAMB3 WLCO3
K 17:25 35 W O15 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1 STPC1 TRGG1 WTLG2 STPC2 JPCR1
L 17:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 STKT1 WNCS1 CAMB1 WENT1 WTLG1
M 17:35 36 M O15 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1 HAUR1 KGCA2 JPCR1 SPLH1 CULI1 WNHS1
N 17:40 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 WLCO2 WTLB1 KGCA1 MTAL1 SJHM1 GLDW1
O 17:45     Race: 3 STPA1 TAKA1 SHAK1 ONSL1 SPTW1
P 17:50 37 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 DIOC1 HAMG2 WTLG2 STKT2 HLCR1 SHGH11 MACL1 WLGC1
Q 17:55 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 BTHC1 MTAL1 STMW1 WKDS1 WNCS1 HLCR2 SAMU1
R 18:00     Race: 3 HOWI1 HAMG1 WTLG1 WKDS2 WNHS1 CAMB1 STPC1
S 18:05 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 AGSB1 HAMB1 WNCS2 SPLH1 WLCO1
T 18:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WNCS1 MTAL1 WTLB2 WTLB1
U 18:15 39 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 GLDW1 GLDW2 WTLG1 DIOC2 TAUP1 STPC1 WNCS1 TRGG2
V 18:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WNGC1 OTUM1 TRGG1 WLGC1 DIOC1 BARA1 GGHS1
W 18:25 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 NPLB1 WLCO2 TEAW1 STPC1 TRID1 PUKE2 AGSB1 SCOT1
X 18:30 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 ROSE1 JPCR1 HUAN1 AQUI1 SMCO1 CAMB1 GLDW1
Y 18:35     Race: 3 WNCS2 BTHC1 WNCS1 WHAK1 PUKE1 OTUM1 HAUR1 TAUH1
Z 18:40     Race: 4 TAUP1 ROSM1 WENT1 WLCO1 WNHS1 AGSB2 STPA1 KGCA1

Saturday, 11th March 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 41 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 DIOC1 EGGS1 STKT1 WTLG1 SHGH11
B 08:05 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 MACL1 DIOC2 BARA1 WKDS1 STMW1
C 08:10 42 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 STKT2 WNCS2 WTLB2 MACL1 MTAL1 WTLB1 STPA1 TRGB1
D 08:15 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 HAMB1 AGSB1 MTAL2 WLCO1 GBHS1 STLN1 SPLH1 WLCO2
E 08:20     Race: 3 SPTW1 CAMB1 SHAK1 STKT1 AGSB2 WNCS1 ONSL1 SHAK2
F 08:25 43 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 TAKA2 ROSE1 TRGG1 WENT1 WNCS1 MACL2 MACL1 HAUR1
G 08:30 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 RUTH1 GLDW2 QMAR1 ONSL1 HAVE1 KGCA2 NAPG1 STMW1
H 08:35     Race: 3 WNGC1 MTAL1 GLDW1 WHHS1 HAMG1 KGCA1 PUKE1 CAMB1
I 08:40     Race: 4 WTLG1 HUAN1 HLCR2 TAKA1 STPC2 CULI1 NGTA1 STLN1
J 08:45     Race: 5 WEGC1 HASG1 HLCR1 BARA1 SHGH11 STPC1 HAUR2 WTLG2
K 08:50 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TAKA1 GLDW2 MACL1 SJHM1 SPTW1 TRGB1 WHGB1 HLCR1
L 08:55 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 ONSL1 MTAL1 WLCO1 TAUP1 WLCO2 KGCA2 HAUR1 WNCS2
M 09:00     Race: 3 WTLB1 HAMB2 STKT1 GLDW1 SPTW2 ONSL2 KGCA1 SCOT1
N 09:05     Race: 4 CAMB1 JPCR1 WNCS1 STKT2 WLCO3 CULI1 AGSB1
O 09:10 45 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 STMW1 MTMA1 HOWI1 SPLH1 WKDS2 HAMG1 ONSL1 DIOC2
P 09:15 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 HTVH1 STPC2 HAMG2 QMAR1 DIOC1 EGGS1 ONEW1 CARM1
Q 09:20     Race: 3 STPC1 MACL1 HOWI2 ONEW2 WKDS1 ROSE1
R 09:25 46 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAVE1 HAMB2 AGSB2 ONSL1 SPTW1 AGSB1 WLCO1 GBHS1
S 09:30 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 STPA1 SJHM2 MACL1 WLCO2 SJHM1 WTLB1 SPLH2 HAMB1
T 09:35     Race: 3 TRGB1 ROTO1 HOWI1 SHAK2 CULI1 MTAL1 SHAK1 SPLH1
U 09:40 47 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 TRGG1 CAMB1 BARA1 WLGC1 SAMU2 HAUR1 WEGC1
V 09:45 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WTLG1 GLDW1 EGGS1 WNCS1 WNHS1 SAMU1 STPC1
W 09:50 48 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 HAMG1 KGCA1 TAUP1 PUKE1 STMW1 HAVE1 MTAL1 HLCR1
X 09:55 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 SHLH1 STPC1 CULI2 WNHS1 THAM1 ROSE1 AQUI1 WEGC1
Y 10:00     Race: 3 GLDW1 JPCR1 WLGC2 ONSL1 NGTA1 DIOC1 TRGG1 WTLG2
Z 10:05     Race: 4 CULI1 TEAW1 CAMB2 TAKA1 BARA1 BTHC1 QMAR1 KAPI1
A 10:10     Race: 5 BTHC2 HAUR1 WNGC1 WHGG1 CAMB1 WNCS1 TRID1 OTUM1
B 10:15     Race: 6 SAMU1 HOWI1 TMTH1 WLGC1 ROTL1 SHGH11 WTLG1 NAPG1
C 10:20 49 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 WLCO2 WENT1 BTHC1 HAUR2 WHAK2 KGCA5 STKT1 LIND2
D 10:25 1,2>Semi +2 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd +3 Fast 4>FC Race: 2 MACL3 KGCA2 TRGB1 GLDW2 JPCR1 TAUH2 PUKE1 WNHS2
E 10:30     Race: 3 KGCA4 STPC3 GLDW1 SPLH1 KGCA1 SJHM2
F 10:35     Race: 4 TEAW1 STPC1 HTIB1 STLN1 WHAK1 GLDW3 WNHS1
G 10:40     Race: 5 WHHS2 LIND1 KGCA3 TRGB2 STPC2 SJHM1 TAUP1
H 10:45     Race: 6 WNCS2 TAKA2 CAMB1 AGSB2 TAUH1 CAMB2 WLCO1
I 10:50     Race: 7 MACL1 SCOT1 AGSB1 WHHS1 WNCS1 ONSL1 HAUR1
J 10:55 50 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB2 AGSB1 WLCO2 SHAK1 MTAL1 HAMB1 GLDW2 STPC1
K 11:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 HAUR1 WNCS1 GLDW1 HAMB3 STKT1 SPTW1 WLCO1 WTLB1
L 11:05 51 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 STPC1 DIOC2 EGGS2 DIOC1 STKT1
M 11:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 EGGS1 BARA1 WNCS1 SPLH1
N 11:15 52 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 WNCS1 HAMB1 SHAK1 STKT1 SHAK2
O 11:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 TRGB1 WTLB1 WLCO1 AGSB1
P 13:00 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: C NGTA1 KGCA1 CARM1 THAM1 CULI1 KGCA2 TAUP1 WHGG2
Q 13:05 8 G U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 WEGC1 SHLH1 RUTH1 GLDW1 HUAN1 BTHC1 WHGG1 TAKA2
R 13:10 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 HAMG1 WTLG1 ONEW1 WENT1 WNHS1 HLCR1 BARA1 ROTL1
S 13:40 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: C OTUM1 KGCA1 KGCA2 PUKE1 TAUP1 FRAN1 STKT1 TRGB1
T 13:45 1 B U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 SCOT1 WNHS1 WTLB1 NPLB1 WLCO1 NPLB2 TAKA1 RUTH1
U 13:50 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 ONSL1 MACL2 TRID1 MACL1 CAMB1 MACL3 MTRO1 WENT1
V 13:55 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: C GLDW2 STMW1 DIOC3 SAMU4 PUKE1 CAMB1 WNHS2 MACL2
W 14:00 4 G U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 QMAR1 MACL1 WLGC1 TRGG1 WTLG1 STPC1 BARA1 NAPG1
X 14:05 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 WNHS1 IONA1 GLDW1 HAUR1 TRGG2 WEGC1 WTLG2 WLGC2
Y 14:15 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: C ONEW1 NGTA1 QMAR1 PUKE2 SHGH11 MACL1 STPC2
Z 14:20 22 G U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 IONA1 HAUR2 WLGC1 RGTT1 GLDW1 JPCR1 WEGC1 HASG1
A 14:25 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 STPC1 ONSL3 WTLG1 STLN1 ONSL1 MTRO1 OTUM1 WOOD1
B 14:40 24 G N18 2X
final
Race: C EDWT1 WENT1 WHGG1 TAKA1 NAPG1 TEAW1 CARM1 TMTH1
C 14:45 24 G N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 TRGG2 MACL1 ROTL1 KGCA1 WNCS1 STMW2 WLGC1 CAMB1
D 14:50 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 WEGC1 AQUI1 GLDW1 WTLG1 HAVE1 WNGC1 STLN1 BTHC1
E 15:00 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: C WTLG2 TRGG2 WNCS1 STPC2 QMAR1 DIOC1 WLGC1 GLDW3
F 15:05 27 G U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 TRGG1 HAMG1 WNHS1 BTHC1 GLDW1 WEGC1 CULI1 MTAL1
G 15:10 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 CAMB1 MACL1 WKDS1 HAUR1 STPC1 WTLG1 GLDW2 DIOC2
H 15:20 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: C JPCR1 ONSL1 STPA1 AGSB1 KGCA3 CAMB3 TEKC1 KGCA4
I 15:25 28 B U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 WNHS1 CAMB2 HAMB1 STPC2 WLCO1 MACL1 CAMB1 KGCA2
J 15:30 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 WHAK1 GLDW2 TAKA1 STPC1 KGCA1 SJHM1 SJHM2 HAUR1
K 15:40 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: C MTRO1 CAMB3 IONA1 WOOD1 WHHS1 WNGC1 MTAL1 WAIO1
L 15:45 29 G U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 GGHS1 SAMU1 RGTT1 STPC1 STPC2 CAMB1 KRIS1 TAUP1
M 15:50 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 EDWT1 WLGC1 WHAK1 HAUR1 AOTE1 OTUM1 KAPI1
N 15:55 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: C WNCS1 CAMB1 OTUM2 ONSL1 AQUI2 TEAW2 OTUM3 AGSB2
O 16:00 30 B U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 TAKA1 AQUI1 STPA1 NPLB1 TRID1 PUKE1 OTUM1 SJHM1
P 16:05 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 MTAL1 STPC1 PUKE2 WHAK2 WHAK1 RUTH1 AGSB1 WENT1
Q 16:10 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: C QMAR2 AQUI1 TAKA1 STLN1 WHGG1 MTAL1 WLGC2 BTHC1
R 16:15 31 G U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 QMAR1 GLDW1 NAPG1 STPC2 TRGG1 WTLG2 IONA1 STPC1
S 16:20 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 HAMG1 WENT1 JPCR1 CAMB1 ROSE1 WEGC1 WNCS1 WTLG1
T 16:30 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: C WNCS1 SPTW2 STPC3 AGSB2 HAMB3 GLDW3 MTAL1 WTLB2
U 16:35 32 B U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 MACL1 STPC1 GLDW1 HAMB1 HAMB2 HAUR2 CAMB1 WLCO2
V 16:40 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 WTLB1 HAUR1 STPA1 SJHM1 AGSB1 TRGB1 GLDW2 STKT1
W 16:45 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: C HASG1 WNGC1 SHGH11 MACL1 NAPG1 TAKA1 HAVE1 STLN1
X 16:50 43 G U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 GLDW2 HAUR2 GLDW1 ONSL1 HAUR1 HUAN1 HAMG1 WNCS1
Y 16:55 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 STPC1 CAMB1 STMW1 WTLG1 WEGC1 WENT1 NGTA1 PUKE1
Z 17:10 49 B U16 1X
final
Race: C HAUR2 KGCA4 MACL1 GLDW3 SJHM1 WLCO1 MACL3 SJHM2
A 17:15 49 B U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 CAMB2 HAUR1 STPC1 WLCO2 KGCA2 STPC3 KGCA3 WENT1
B 17:20 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 WHAK1 TRGB1 SCOT1 STPC2 CAMB1 BTHC1 KGCA1 PUKE1
C 17:30 48 G U16 2X
final
Race: C SHGH11 AQUI1 WNCS1 DIOC1 CULI1 QMAR1 WTLG2 HAMG1
D 17:35 48 G U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 HAUR1 ROTL1 HAVE1 STPC1 GLDW1 TAKA1 CAMB1 WTLG1
E 17:40 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 WEGC1 HLCR1 BTHC1 WHGG1 HOWI1 SHLH1 JPCR1 TAUP1

Sunday, 12th March 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:55 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: B MACL2 RUTH1 MACL3 ONSL1 NPLB2 TAKA1 MTRO1 SCOT1
B 08:00 Race: A WLCO1 WNHS1 WTLB1 NPLB1 TRID1 MACL1 CAMB1 WENT1
C 08:10 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: A QMAR1 DIOC1 HAMG1 BARA1 STPC1 WNCS1 STPC2 WTLG1
D 08:15 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: B POMP1 HAUR2 STLN1 HLCR1 SPTW1 CAMB1 ROTO1 WHAK1
E 08:20 Race: A STPA1 SPTW2 JPCR1 GLDW1 SPLH1 HAMB1 SJHM1 LIND1
F 08:25 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: B WNHS1 WEGC1 WLGC2 WTLG1 WTLG2 MACL1 QMAR1 NAPG1
G 08:30 Race: A IONA1 GLDW1 HAUR1 TRGG1 TRGG2 WLGC1 STPC1 BARA1
H 08:40 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: A HUAN1 WTLB2 KGCA1 WTLB1 SHAK1 STPC1 AQUI1
I 08:45 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: B CAMB1 IONA1 GGHS1 DIOC1 HASG1 STPC2 EDWT1 WLGC2
J 08:50 Race: A GGHS2 WTLG1 STPC1 TRGG1 GLDW1 WLGC1 HUAN1 TAUP1
K 08:55 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B SPTW1 AGSB1 HAUR1 SHAK1 KGCA3 SPLH1 WNCS2
L 09:00 Race: A WTLB1 WNCS1 STPC1 CAMB1 KGCA2 KGCA1 SJHM1 CAMB2
M 09:05 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: B ROTL1 WTLG1 BARA1 HAMG1 RUTH1 SHLH1 WEGC1 TAKA2
N 09:10 Race: A HLCR1 WHGG1 GLDW1 HUAN1 WNHS1 ONEW1 WENT1 BTHC1
O 09:15 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: B SHAK1 WHHS1 POMP1 HAVE1 SCOT1 KGCA1 CAMB1 SJHM2
P 09:20 Race: A FRAN1 STPA1 ROSM1 HAMB1 SJHM1 STPC1 GLDW1 LIND1
Q 09:30 10 G N18 8+
final
Race: A MTMA1 EGGS2 WKDS1 DIOC1 EGGS1 STPC1 BARA1 ONEW1
R 09:40 11 B U17 8+
final
Race: A HAMB2 SHAK1 AGSB1 HAMB1 TRGB1 STPA1 WLCO1
S 09:45 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: B MACL1 STMW1 TAKA1 WLGC1 HAVE1 WNCS1 TRGG1 JPCR1
T 09:50 Race: A STPC2 WTLG1 HAUR1 STPC1 CAMB1 BARA1 WEGC1 ONSL1
U 10:00 13 M O15 4+ (L)
final
Race: A KGCA1 SHAK1 ONSL1
V 10:05 14 G U15 4+
final
Race: B BARA2 STMW1 MACL1 DIOC3 STKT2 IONA1 HAMG1 WTLG1
W 10:10 Race: A DIOC2 WKDS2 WKDS1 BARA1 DIOC1 MTAL1 QMAR1 SHGH11
X 10:20 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A AGSB1 WNCS1 STPC1 WLCO1 KGCA1 WNHS1 JPCR1 GLDW1
Y 10:25 16 G U18 2-
final
Race: B HASG1 QMAR1 HAMG1 EGGS1 WKDS2 KAPI1 ONEW1 STKT1
Z 10:30 Race: A HUAN1 GLDW1 DIOC1 DIOC2 SPLH1 WKDS1 BARA1 HLCR1
A 10:35 17 B U16 4+
final
Race: B HLCR1 WTLB2 MACL1 WNCS2 SHAK1 STKT1 WLCO2 WLCO1
B 10:40 Race: A MTAL1 STPA1 CAMB3 HAMB1 WNCS1 HAMB2 AGSB1 WTLB1
C 10:50 18 G U16 8+
final
Race: A STKT1 STPC1 EGGS1 WNCS1 WKDS1 WLGC1 GLDW1 TRGG1
D 11:00 19 B N18 8+
final
Race: A GBHS1 SHAK1 AGSB2 HAMB1 HAMB2 AGSB1 SPLH1 SPTW1
E 11:10 20 W O15 4+ (L)
final
Race: A STPC1 WTLG1
F 11:15 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: B CULI1 HAUR1 ONSL1 SCOT1 KGCA1 SJHM1 CAMB2 SPTW1
G 11:20 Race: A SMCO1 GLDW1 WTLB1 WHAK1 NPLB1 MACL1 CAMB1 WLCO1
H 11:25 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: B HASG1 WOOD1 JPCR1 STLN1 HAUR2 ONSL3 IONA1 MTRO1
I 11:30 Race: A OTUM1 STPC1 RGTT1 GLDW1 WTLG1 ONSL1 WLGC1 WEGC1
J 11:40 23 B U15 8+
final
Race: A WLCO1 STKT1 SPLH1 AGSB1 HAMB1 SHAK2 HAMB2 MTAL1
K 11:45 24 G N18 2X
final
Race: B STLN1 TRGG2 BTHC1 STMW2 AQUI1 WLGC1 WNGC1 CAMB1
L 11:50 Race: A WEGC1 KGCA1 GLDW1 HAVE1 ROTL1 WNCS1 WTLG1 MACL1
M 12:00 25 B U18 4+
final
Race: A SHAK2 STKT1 WTLB1 STKT2 WLCO1 SHAK1
N 12:10 26 G U18 4+
final
Race: A WTLG1 WKDS1 DIOC1 WNCS1 STPC1 EGGS1 SPLH1 DIOC2
O 12:15 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B CULI1 MTAL1 TRGG1 WNHS1 WTLG1 DIOC2 CAMB1 GLDW2
P 12:20 Race: A WEGC1 MACL1 HAMG1 STPC1 GLDW1 WKDS1 BTHC1 HAUR1
Q 12:25 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: B WNHS1 WHAK1 GLDW2 CAMB2 HAUR1 MACL1 KGCA2 SJHM2
R 12:30 Race: A TAKA1 CAMB1 STPC1 KGCA1 HAMB1 STPC2 SJHM1 WLCO1
S 12:35 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: B KRIS1 WHAK1 OTUM1 RGTT1 EDWT1 GGHS1 TAUP1
T 12:40 Race: A CAMB1 WLGC1 HAUR1 AOTE1 STPC1 SAMU1 STPC2 KAPI1
U 12:45 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: B AGSB1 WENT1 RUTH1 AQUI1 MTAL1 OTUM1 SJHM1
V 12:50 Race: A PUKE2 STPA1 STPC1 WHAK2 NPLB1 PUKE1 WHAK1 TRID1
W 12:55 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: B WEGC1 ROSE1 STPC1 WENT1 STPC2 IONA1
X 13:00 Race: A GLDW1 QMAR1 NAPG1 WNCS1 TRGG1 CAMB1 HAMG1 JPCR1
Y 13:05 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: B STPC1 GLDW2 CAMB1 TRGB1 MACL1 WTLB1 WLCO2 STKT1
Z 13:10 Race: A HAUR2 GLDW1 SJHM1 HAMB1 AGSB1 HAMB2 HAUR1 STPA1
A 13:20 33 G U17 8+
final
Race: A EGGS1 DIOC1 WLGC1 STPC1 WNCS1 STKT1 EGGS2
B 13:25 34 B U17 4+
final
Race: B STKT3 HAMB3 AGSB2 WLCO3 HAMB4 STKT1 TRGB1 WLCO2
C 13:30 Race: A HAMB2 STPA1 KGCA1 HAMB1 AGSB1 WTLB1 SPTW1 WNCS1
D 13:40 35 W O15 2X (L)
final
Race: A JPCR1 WENT1 CAMB1 WTLG1 STPC1 TRGG1 WTLG2 STKT1
E 13:45 36 M O15 2X (L)
final
Race: B SPTW1 WLCO2 HAUR1 MTAL1 ONSL1 WTLB1 KGCA2 SPLH1
F 13:50 Race: A STPA1 KGCA1 SJHM1 WNHS1 SHAK1 TAKA1 JPCR1 CULI1
G 13:55 37 G U16 4+
final
Race: B WTLG1 MTAL1 DIOC1 MACL1 STPC1 SAMU1 WLGC1 WNHS1
H 14:00 Race: A HOWI1 HAMG1 WKDS2 HLCR1 WKDS1 SHGH11 WNCS1 BTHC1
I 14:10 38 B U16 8+
final
Race: A SPLH1 WTLB1 AGSB1 MTAL1 HAMB1 WNCS1 WLCO1 WTLB2
J 14:20 39 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A WTLG1 DIOC2 GLDW1 TRGG1 STPC1 DIOC1 WLGC1 BARA1
K 14:25 40 B U18 2X
final
Race: B WENT1 SMCO1 WNCS1 ROSM1 AQUI1 TEAW1 OTUM1
L 14:30 Race: A PUKE1 WNHS1 WHAK1 HUAN1 STPC1 WLCO1 JPCR1 TRID1
M 14:40 41 G U15 8+
final
Race: A STKT1 SHGH11 BARA1 WKDS1 DIOC1 EGGS1 MACL1 DIOC2
N 14:45 42 B U15 4+
final
Race: B CAMB1 WTLB2 WNCS1 AGSB2 TRGB1 MTAL2 WLCO1 WLCO2
O 14:50 Race: A WTLB1 SPLH1 SHAK2 HAMB1 MTAL1 STKT1 MACL1 AGSB1
P 14:55 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: B NGTA1 HUAN1 CAMB1 GLDW2 WEGC1 HAUR2 STPC1
Q 15:00 Race: A HAMG1 GLDW1 STMW1 HAUR1 WTLG1 ONSL1 WENT1 PUKE1
R 15:05 44 B U17 4X+
final
Race: B JPCR1 TRGB1 AGSB1 TAKA1 KGCA2 SCOT1 STKT1 ONSL1
S 15:10 Race: A GLDW1 WLCO1 MACL1 HAUR1 KGCA1 CAMB1 SJHM1 WNCS1
T 15:15 45 G N18 4+
final
Race: B CARM1 HOWI1 HTVH1 MACL1 ONEW2 WKDS2 ROSE1 STPC2
U 15:20 Race: A ONEW1 STPC1 DIOC1 SPLH1 WKDS1 MTMA1 QMAR1 DIOC2
V 15:25 46 B N18 4+
final
Race: B HAVE1 MTAL1 MACL1 WTLB1 WLCO1 SHAK2 SJHM2 WLCO2 SPTW1
W 15:30 Race: A AGSB2 HAMB2 SHAK1 AGSB1 HAMB1 SPLH1 SJHM1 HOWI1
X 15:40 47 G U15 8X+
final
Race: A WLGC1 CAMB1 SAMU1 TRGG1 WTLG1 WEGC1 STPC1 GLDW1
Y 15:45 48 G U16 2X
final
Race: B JPCR1 HLCR1 CAMB1 ROTL1 BTHC1 WEGC1 TAKA1 HAUR1
Z 15:50 Race: A SHLH1 TAUP1 WHGG1 STPC1 HOWI1 GLDW1 WTLG1 HAVE1
A 15:55 49 B U16 1X
final
Race: B WHAK1 TRGB1 PUKE1 KGCA3 STPC2 STPC1 CAMB2 WENT1
B 16:00 Race: A SCOT1 BTHC1 KGCA1 STPC3 CAMB1 KGCA2 WLCO2 HAUR1
C 16:10 50 B U15 8X+
final
Race: A STPC1 HAUR1 WLCO1 GLDW1 HAMB1 HAMB2 MTAL1 WTLB1
D 16:20 51 G U18 8+
final
Race: A DIOC2 SPLH1 EGGS1 STPC1 WNCS1 DIOC1 STKT1 BARA1
E 16:30 52 B U18 8+
final
Race: A WLCO1 STKT1 AGSB1 HAMB1 WTLB1 SHAK1 TRGB1 WNCS1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.