Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2017 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 10th March 2017
Race M @ 09:00: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Race O @ 09:10: Event 4, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race U @ 09:40: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Race V @ 09:45: Event 6, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
|
Race D @ 10:25: Event 8, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Race Q @ 11:30: Event 12, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Race G @ 12:50: Event 18, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Josie Taggart (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Annabelle Treacy, Sarah Neal, Sophia Marshall, Ashley Toovey, Harriet Leslie, Emmy Sullivan + Rebecca Gallaway (cox)
|
Race N @ 13:25: Event 22, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Race V @ 14:05: Event 24, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race D @ 14:45: Event 27, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Race L @ 15:25: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Race Z @ 16:35: Event 31, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race P @ 17:50: Event 37, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Emma Williams (stroke), Zara Patete, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Emma Wellington + Savannah Fowke-Short (cox)
|
Race V @ 18:20: Event 39, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 11th March 2017
Race U @ 09:40: Event 47, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Eleanor White (stroke), Claudia Bugaud, Lesina Pereira, Georgia Tregaskis, Alice Fahey, Heather Miller, Niccy Holdsworth, May Hodgkinson + Olivia Pugh (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race Y @ 10:00: Event 48, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
|
Race B @ 10:15: Event 48, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Race W @ 14:00: Event 4, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Race X @ 14:05: Event 4, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race Z @ 14:20: Event 22, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Race C @ 14:45: Event 24, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race E @ 15:00: Event 27, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Race M @ 15:50: Event 29, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Race Q @ 16:10: Event 31, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Sunday, 12th March 2017
Race F @ 08:25: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race G @ 08:30: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Race I @ 08:45: Event 6, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
|
Race J @ 08:50: Event 6, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Race S @ 09:45: Event 12, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Race C @ 10:50: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Josie Taggart (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Annabelle Treacy, Sarah Neal, Sophia Marshall, Ashley Toovey, Harriet Leslie, Emmy Sullivan + Rebecca Gallaway (cox)
|
Race I @ 11:30: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Race K @ 11:45: Event 24, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race T @ 12:40: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Race A @ 13:20: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Josie Taggart (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Annabelle Treacy, Sarah Neal, Sophia Marshall, Brooke Cederwall, Charlotte Leslie, Emmy Sullivan + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
|
Race G @ 13:55: Event 37, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Emma Williams (stroke), Zara Patete, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Emma Wellington + Savannah Fowke-Short (cox)
|
Race J @ 14:20: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Race X @ 15:40: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Eleanor White (stroke), Claudia Bugaud, Lesina Pereira, Georgia Tregaskis, Alice Fahey, Heather Miller, Niccy Holdsworth, May Hodgkinson + Olivia Pugh (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Social