Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2017 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 10th March 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 08:20 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
I | 08:40 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | CAMB2 | ||||||||
L | 08:55 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | CAMB1 | |||||||||
M | 09:00 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMB2 | ||||||||
Q | 09:20 | 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC | Race: 5 | CAMB1 | |||||||||
V | 09:45 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
X | 09:55 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMB3 | ||||||||
Z | 10:05 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | CAMB2 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
D | 10:25 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
H | 10:45 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | CAMB2 | ||||||||
K | 11:00 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | CAMB1 | |||||||||
Q | 11:30 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
T | 11:45 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
B | 12:25 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMB3 | CAMB1 | |||||||
D | 12:35 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | CAMB2 | |||||||||
I | 13:00 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | CAMB2 | ||||||||
J | 13:05 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | CAMB1 | |||||||||
U | 14:00 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
A | 14:30 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMB3 | ||||||||
D | 14:45 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 4 | CAMB1 | |||||||||
E | 14:50 | Race: 5 | CAMB2 | ||||||||||
I | 15:10 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
J | 15:15 | 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC | Race: 5 | CAMB2 | |||||||||
K | 15:20 | Race: 6 | CAMB3 | ||||||||||
N | 15:35 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | CAMB2 | ||||||||
O | 15:40 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 4 | CAMB1 | |||||||||
P | 15:45 | Race: 5 | CAMB3 | ||||||||||
Q | 15:50 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
Y | 16:30 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
C | 16:45 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
L | 17:30 | 35 | W O15 2X (L) heat | Race: 2 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
R | 18:00 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
X | 18:30 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | CAMB1 |
Saturday, 11th March 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 08:20 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
H | 08:35 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
N | 09:05 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
U | 09:40 | 47 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
Z | 10:05 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | CAMB2 | ||||||||
A | 10:10 | 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC | Race: 5 | CAMB1 | |||||||||
H | 10:45 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 6 | CAMB1 | CAMB2 | |||||||
U | 13:50 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
V | 13:55 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: C | CAMB1 | ||||||||
C | 14:45 | 24 | G N18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
G | 15:10 | 27 | G U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
H | 15:20 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: C | CAMB3 | ||||||||
I | 15:25 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | CAMB2 | CAMB1 | |||||||
K | 15:40 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: C | CAMB3 | ||||||||
L | 15:45 | 29 | G U18 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
N | 15:55 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: C | CAMB1 | ||||||||
S | 16:20 | 31 | G U15 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
U | 16:35 | 32 | B U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
Y | 16:55 | 43 | G U17 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | CAMB1 | ||||||||
A | 17:15 | 49 | B U16 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | CAMB2 | ||||||||
B | 17:20 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | CAMB1 | |||||||||
D | 17:35 | 48 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | CAMB1 |
Sunday, 12th March 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | CAMB1 | ||||||||
D | 08:15 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | CAMB1 | ||||||||
I | 08:45 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | CAMB1 | ||||||||
L | 09:00 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMB1 | CAMB2 | |||||||
O | 09:15 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: B | CAMB1 | ||||||||
T | 09:50 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMB1 | ||||||||
B | 10:40 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | CAMB3 | ||||||||
F | 11:15 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | CAMB2 | ||||||||
G | 11:20 | Race: A | CAMB1 | ||||||||||
K | 11:45 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: B | CAMB1 | ||||||||
O | 12:15 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | CAMB1 | ||||||||
Q | 12:25 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | CAMB2 | ||||||||
R | 12:30 | Race: A | CAMB1 | ||||||||||
T | 12:40 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | CAMB1 | ||||||||
X | 13:00 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | CAMB1 | ||||||||
Y | 13:05 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | CAMB1 | ||||||||
D | 13:40 | 35 | W O15 2X (L) final | Race: A | CAMB1 | ||||||||
N | 14:45 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: B | CAMB1 | ||||||||
P | 14:55 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | CAMB1 | ||||||||
S | 15:10 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMB1 | ||||||||
X | 15:40 | 47 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | CAMB1 | ||||||||
Y | 15:45 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | CAMB1 | ||||||||
A | 15:55 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | CAMB2 | ||||||||
B | 16:00 | Race: A | CAMB1 |
Social