Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2017 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
Day sheets
The links below take you to a specific set of day sheets. Alternatively you can show all day sheets.
Coaches
- Tim Parker
- TGAC
- Craig Bocock
- Paul Clinton
- Toby Patton
- Peter Fraser
- Sandy Stuart
- Anthony Berkers
- Dylan Swain
- Chris Brake
- Allan Vester
- Trish Fenton
- Jason Williams
- Kelly Pinfold
- Luke Jenkins
- Alex Hyland
- Josh Everritt
- Josh Schmidt
- Graham Smith
- Lily Millett
- Michael Harrison
- Ross Webb
- Jeremy Coxon
- David Mackintosh
- Carina Burgess
- Mike Trautvetter
- Jaime Macfie
- Sigrid Davis
- Keith Hibberd
- Nick Tonkin
- Andrew Bird
- Scott Gunderson
- Evan Hamlet
- Tony Bone
- Cedric Bayly
- Chris Pearson
- Alastair Riddle
- Nick Lloyd
- Henry Morrow
- Leith Menzies
- Conor Mercer
- Conor Burns
- Brendan Boreham
- Robin Harrington
- Aaron Farr
- Tom Moore
- John Lawrence
- Rory Accorsi
- Mark Clemo
- Bradyn Watson
- Jacob Merwood
- Callum Ross
- Rex Jones
- Mike Ruiterman
- Brett Henry
- Jared Cummings
- Brent Dunshea
- Tufi Sele
- Michael Berry
- Jakob Scotts-Bahle
- Ted Phelps
- Alan McLean
- Spencer Nichols
- Alan Cleaver
- Gideon Lessing
- Charles Haggie
- Bella Smolnicki
- Roy Pickard
- Peter Moody
- Ron Neighbour
- Loveday Yeoman
- Brian Hawthorne
- Rachel Gamble-Flint
- Catherine Duffin
- Steph Taylor
- David Carr-Smith
- Axel Dickinson
- Drew Tierney
- Sean McVerry
- Jarod Fleming
- Michael Tielemans
- Ceri Armit
- Lua Tuiomanufili
- Peter Mason
- Hamish Ramsay
- Ben Hammond
- Chris Goudie
- Sophie Wilson
- Norman Sharp
- Jacqueline Chang
- Micheal Tielemans
- Logan Walters
- Micheal Teilemans
- Hayden Shaw
- Kim O'Neill
- Norm Charlton
- Robin Crooks
- Janey Wackrow
- Josh Wedlake
- Jack Shuttleworth
- Tom Ferguson
- Sue O'Callaghan
- Epernay Norman
- Dexter Peffers
- Hannah Hood
- Brenda Lawson
- Wayne Asplin
- David Potts
- Jim Mattachet
- Martin Simoncelli
- Duncan Bydeley
- Rob Nichols
- Jeff Johnson
- Kelly Hamilton
- Duncan By Deley
- Matt Hill
- Andrew Bealing
- Christie Davis
- STAC
- Peter Abbot
- Rob Ansell
- David White
- Chris Williams
- Sean Durkin
- Brook Walker
- Maurice Maxwell
- Alan Greer
- Mark Norman
- Kirsty Back
- Barry Banks
- Tyler Scott
- David Lindstrom
- Des Lock
- Lance O'Brien
- Dave Dudley
- Pete Smith
- Jon Squires
- Claire Harrison
- Ella Campbell
- Jo Etzinger
- Kevin Herbinson
- Kevin Herbison
- Nick Hanna
- Duncan Grant
- Alex Kite
- Callum Wright
- Rebecca Green
- Abby Roberts
- Jodi Haskell
- Ryan Wild
- Will Young
- Josh Everitt
- Kiersten Dehaven
- Dudley Storey
- Stacey Tamblin
- Glen Reichardt
- Gabrielle Smith
- Warrick Fowlie
- Pat Nichol
- William Fahey
- Dion Blackmore
- Allister Grange
- Aly Dickie
- Michael Hawthorne
- Sheldon Carr
- Jo Kearney
- Caleb Smith
- Geoff Perry
- Guy Williams
- Norman Sharpe
- Emily Caldwell
- Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Ellie Dowse
- Jemima Hylton
- Karen Verwey
- Sam Livingston
- Allen Loomb
- Clive Steenson
- Graham Watt
- Barry Squire
- Cameron Abbey
- Heather Scott
- Andrew Trick
note: the size of each coach name is determined by how many crews they are listed as coach for
Social