You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Sue O'Callaghan
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everritt & Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Jarod Fleming
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Olivia Swann (stroke), Samarah Garrett-Dalton, Nadine Billing, Atlanta Bruce + Paige Stevenson (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Claire Harrison
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Pete Smith
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Olivia Swann (stroke), Samarah Garrett-Dalton, Nadine Billing, Atlanta Bruce + Paige Stevenson (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Claire Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Pete Smith
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abby Roberts
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abby Roberts
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Olivia Swann (stroke), Samarah Garrett-Dalton, Nadine Billing, Atlanta Bruce + Paige Stevenson (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Claire Harrison
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Steph Taylor & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Molly Simes (stroke), Jazmine Rolton, Jade Perry, Annabelle McGuire + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Guy Williams
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Sandy Stuart
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Andrew Trick
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Andrew Trick
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Norman Sharpe
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sue O'Callaghan
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sue O'Callaghan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SHLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sue O'Callaghan
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sheldon Carr
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HAVE
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Cartier Matthews (stroke), Rebecca Knight, Whetu Meihana, Isobel Mullins, Helena Palmer, Phoebe Klink, Charlotte Burton, Marley Cowland + Eva Ruddenklau (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Cartier Matthews (stroke), Rebecca Knight, Whetu Meihana, Isobel Mullins, Helena Palmer, Phoebe Klink, Charlotte Burton, Marley Cowland + Eva Ruddenklau (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Hannah Retimana (stroke), Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini, Laura Swann, Evie Howard + Iliarne Watson (cox)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Sophie Chisholm (stroke), Sophie Fullerton-Smith, Ella Bartram, Kimberly Wallace + Charlotte Grey (cox)
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Sophie Chisholm (stroke), Sophie Fullerton-Smith, Ella Bartram, Kimberly Wallace + Charlotte Grey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: David Mackintosh
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Andrew Trick
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Norman Sharpe
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Andrew Trick
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Ella Stephens (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Jaime Breen, Rose Thomson, Sarah Bell, Mila Brennan, Jade Fon, Sophia Meikle + Georgia Batten (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Joel Dowden (stroke), William Nicholas, Wynn Craven, Demetrius Crown-Harris, Joshua Coleman, Alex Khatoev, Clemens Hartmann, Kaz van Genne + Josiah Preddy (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Andrew Jantke (stroke), Sam McWilliam, Kheal Paddy, George Miles, Max Reesby, Ishaan Benipal, Connor Chetwynd, Sam Ready + Niko Hoare (cox)
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Blair Ellis (stroke), Blake Worthington, Travis Cashmore, Zyean Cutler, Joshua Gordon, Tanveer Billing, Nihal Billing, Ethan Hight + Mitchell Robertson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Sam Beuth (stroke), Joshua de Wit, Samuel Wisniewski, Joshua Moor, Christian Sifakula, Blake Nelson, Robert Paul, Eugene Castro + Jack Higgins (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Sam Beuth (stroke), Joshua de Wit, Samuel Wisniewski, Joshua Moor, Christian Sifakula, Blake Nelson, Robert Paul, Eugene Castro + Jack Higgins (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Blair Ellis (stroke), Blake Worthington, Travis Cashmore, Zyean Cutler, Joshua Gordon, Tanveer Billing, Nihal Billing, Ethan Hight + Mitchell Robertson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Kalib Patterson (stroke), Corbin Harkness, Matthew Archer, James Harding, Tane Gregerson, Elijah Tanu, Kyran Henderson, Calum Harvey + Samuel Rickard (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Andrew Jantke (stroke), Sam McWilliam, Kheal Paddy, Oliver Lydon, Max Reesby, Sam Ready, George Barry, William Arrell + Samuel Tierney (cox)
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Grace Michie, Ruby Hayes, Amie Meadowcroft + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Kathryn Haydock (stroke), Kimberley Renolyds, Keelee Hoskin, Laura Bell + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini (stroke), Helaina Sealesford, Hunter Henson, Toni Britow + Iliarne Watson (cox)
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Grace Michie, Ruby Hayes, Amie Meadowcroft + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Kathryn Haydock (stroke), Kimberley Renolyds, Keelee Hoskin, Laura Bell + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Charlotte Butcher (stroke), Phoebe Morrah, Hannah Sherratt, Breanna Foley + Rada Punnarujawong (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Grace Michie, Ruby Hayes, Amie Meadowcroft + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini (stroke), Helaina Sealesford, Hunter Henson, Toni Britow + Iliarne Watson (cox)
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everritt & Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everritt & Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everritt & Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & William Fahey
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Rob Nichols
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: David Potts & Clive Steenson
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: David Potts & Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison & Ella Campbell
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison & Ella Campbell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison & Ella Campbell
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Norman Sharpe
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Rory Accorsi
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Rose Pham (stroke), Amelia Cohen Smith, Alysha Kharpul, Ruby Methven, Emily Nicholas, Francesca Vegas, Kate Baille, Kyla Sandford + Eva Ruddenklau (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini (stroke), Hunter Henson, Ashley Hanrahan, Toni Britow + Iliarne Watson (cox)
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Anahera Karepe (stroke), Jordyn Stockman, Madisyn Bird, Te Aomihia Olliver-Samuels + Mahinarangi Clarkin (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Ben Fullam (stroke), Zachary Knight, Ian Qiu, Felix-Foxx Burnell, Nelson Pinder, Reece Walthew, Lucas Rawlings, Callum Booth + Scott Cosslett (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Darien Parsons (stroke), Benjamin Strang, Mason Park, Gishi Gonzalez, Lars Petersen-Hardy, Finlay Spooner, James Jones, Koby Lee + William Wells (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Ben Fullam (stroke), Zachary Knight, Ian Qiu, Felix-Foxx Burnell, Nelson Pinder, Reece Walthew, Lucas Rawlings, Callum Booth + Scott Cosslett (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Rob Nichols
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Jemima Forsythe (stroke), Charlotte Lobb, Jemima Heyward, Tori Jones, Hannah Flacks, Piper Wight, Hannah Parkman, Millie Lovrich + Grace Riley (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Jemima Forsythe (stroke), Charlotte Lobb, Jemima Heyward, Tori Jones, Hannah Flacks, Piper Wight, Hannah Parkman, Millie Lovrich + Grace Riley (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Norman Sharpe
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everritt & Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Des Lock
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Daan Bolder (stroke), Sophie Fullerton-Smith, Sophie Chisholm, Kimberly Wallace + Charlotte Grey (cox)
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ONEW
Emily Ashley (stroke), Hannah Simpson, Georgia Hewitt, Florence Webber + Geneivre Stenklev-Gussey (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Daan Bolder (stroke), Sophie Fullerton-Smith, Sophie Chisholm, Kimberly Wallace + Charlotte Grey (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Briah Woolford (stroke), Lisa Weight, Alex Abrahams, Te Aomihia Olliver-Samuels + Mahinarangi Clarkin (cox)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ONEW
Emily Ashley (stroke), Hannah Simpson, Georgia Hewitt, Florence Webber + Geneivre Stenklev-Gussey (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Sigrid Davis
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Jarod Fleming & Drew Tierney
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Jarod Fleming & Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Victoria-Rose Manu (stroke), Maddie Loughnan Lynch, Elinor Bann, Caitlin Stapleton, Sofie Beatson, Caitlin O'Conner, Anaiya Bhola, Victoria O'Brien + Hannah Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Steph Taylor
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon & Mike Trautvetter
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TAUH
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Blair Ellis (stroke), Beckham Raffan, Zac Paterson, Mason Tupaea, Demetrius Crown-Harris, Travis Cashmore, Alex Khatoev, Joshua Gordon + Cameron West (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Blair Ellis (stroke), Beckham Raffan, Zac Paterson, Mason Tupaea, Demetrius Crown-Harris, Travis Cashmore, Alex Khatoev, Joshua Gordon + Cameron West (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Kade Campbell (stroke), George Egerton, Angus Cooper, Dominic Beaglehole, Griffin Maaka, Jack Smith, Luke Dance, Samuel Cook + Sam Paviour-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Michael Brenton Rule (stroke), William MacDonald, Ethan Cleland, Kahu Hema, Max Duder, Joel Anderson, Liam Jessiman, Rafe Nielsen + Pranesh Patel (cox)
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Daisy Forsythe (stroke), Ella Nicholls, Jade Raby, Isabella Grey, Zoe Mills, Sophia Irvine, Ella Stephens, Sophie Davies + Lucille Reece (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Daniel McGill (stroke), Jared August, Hamish McKay, James Fitz-Gerald, Louis O'Brien, Callum Smidt, Sam Murphy, Tomos Hudgell + Callum Miller (cox)
|
Social